URK, Masala 8.3.2015

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 9 U FI*Elrikan Fantastic Feeling EXO w 62 EX1 CAC NOM
2 11 U SC FI*Chosen-One Romance in the Rain JW DVM DSM EXO n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
3 11 N NW SC FI*Chosen-One Rain of Roses DVM DSM EXO n 22 EX1
4 9 N CH LT*Lelija Pupa EXO f 22 Abs
5 12 N IC FI*AzuLejo's Bye Bye Beautiful EXO n 03 EX1 NOM
6 10 U IP FI*Elrikan Prince EXO n 03 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
7 1 U SC Teddy-Bear Mechta*RU JW EXO a 02 21 62 KM
8 9 U CH FI*Elrikan Fazer EXO d 03 24 EX1 CAC
9 3 U GIC FI*Elrikan Rolex PER w 62 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
10 9 N FI*Mimosan Lying From You JW PER f EX1 CAC NOM BIS
11 12 U SW SC FI*Mimosan Never Let You Go JW PER d 23 EX1 NOM BIS
12 2 N SP FIN*Precious Kiss From a Rose JW DSM PER g 22 KM NOM BIS
13 5 N IC Betty Soldeserto PER f 03 EX1 CAGCIB
14 12 N FI*AzuLejo's Astral Romance PER f 03 EX1
15 7 N CH Colorolla Madlen PER d 21 33 Abs

Kategoria II

16 4 U GIP FI*Murmelin Bonzo ACL III / ACL n 23 EX1 CAPS
17 6 N IP FI*DilYaar Fayyim Foolwati ACL VI / ACL f 03 24 Abs
18 2 N SP EC FIN*Magnificat Tinka Curl DSM ACL X / ACL g 21 33 KM NOM
18 17 N SP EC FIN*Magnificat Tinka Curl DSM ACL X / ACL g 21 33 1 NOM BIS
19 9 N IC FI*Murmelin Daniela ACS IV / ACS n 02 21 62 EX1 CAC
20 9 U GIC FI*Murmelin Dexter ACS VI / ACS d 02 21 62 EX1 CAC
21 3 U GIC Ghost Rider Tiili*PL MCO II / MCO n 03 EX1 CACS
22 6 U IP FI*HoneyCoon's I Want It More MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
23 8 U PR FI*HoneyCoon's Miracle Man MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 CAPIB
24 10 N CH Auchentoshan Sissi MCO III / MCO n 24 Abs
25 11 U CH FI*TipTop Maine Caesar MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 NOM
26 6 U IP FI*Bonneamie Walker Canyon MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
27 11 N CH FI*Magnificat RED VELVET MCO V / MCO d 23 EX1
28 12 N GIC FI*Blackcurrant Sophia Loren MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 NOM BIS
29 6 N IP FI*SolarWind's Hathor MCO VI / MCO f 03 22 EX1 CAGPIB
30 4 U GIP FI*SolarWind's Anubis MCO VII / MCO ds 23 EX1 CAPS
31 5 N IC FI*Iidaroosan Snow angel MCO VIII / MCO es 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
32 7 N PT*Artsycats Lucy in the Sky MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
33 8 N CH FI*Chamberlain Morning Sun MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 22 Abs
34 1 U SC FI*Chamberlain Hidden Thoughts MCO ns 02 21 Abs
35 12 N IP SC FI*NonServiam Ashen Cold NEM I / NEM a EX1
36 12 N IC FI*Eswood DJ Kitty NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1
37 8 U PR FI*Draconian Northern Lights NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAPIB
38 1 U SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM NFO II / NFO n 09 KM BIV
38 15 U SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM NFO II / NFO n 09
39 12 U SP FI*Siniidan Requiem of Spirit NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1
40 12 N SP SC FI*Hirmuinen Bastet NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1
41 6 U IP SC FI*Ninatte's Cloud Nine DVM NFO II / NFO n 03 EX2
42 6 U IP FI*Draconian Shadegrown NFO II / NFO n 09 CAGPIB
43 5 U IC Orkan Uroczysko*PL NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
44 1 U SC FI*Slytiger's Hot Enchantment NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 KM BIV NOM
45 3 U GIC FI*Mototassun Viehkeä Veijari NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS
46 3 U GIC FI*Nalle-Puhin Gil Grissom NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX2
47 7 N CH FI*Suvi-illan Bella NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACIB
48 12 U IP FI*Siniidan Nocturne of Shadow NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
49 12 N SC FI*Siniidan Serenade of Water NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64 EX1 NOM
50 7 U S*Rotvältans Kingston NFO V / NFO d EX1 CACIB
51 10 U PR FI*Charmakato Vadim NFO V / NFO e EX1 CAP NOM BIS
52 9 N CH FI*Charmakato Viola NFO VI / NFO e 09 EX1 CAC
53 7 N CH S*Just Catnap's Ailsa Craig JW NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CACIB
54 8 N PR FI*Jarraun's Skog Borghilda NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX1 CAPIB
55 10 U SC FI*Ninatte's Big Dipper DVM NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 Abs
56 8 N SC FI*Kultahuiskan Geisha NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX2
57 10 N PR FI*Louhelan Emma Frost NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CAP BIV
58 1 N SC N*Migoto's Rikke JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 KM NOM
59 7 N GIP SC FI*Jarraun's Skog Cheralin NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 EX1 CACIB
60 1 U NW SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM NFO IX / NFO w 64 Abs
61 2 U SP FI*Tähtitassun Juhannus NFO IX / NFO w 61 KM NOM
62 7 U Gayaneh Ideo Iuxta RAG n EX1 CACIB
63 4 N GIP FI*Lukanpuron Brenda RAG n EX1 CAPS
64 11 U SP FI*Maplehill's Kingfisher RAG a EX1
65 12 U FI*Dolldesire's Lucas RAG a EX1
66 2 N SP Starring Ihana Isadora RAG b KM
67 12 N GIC FI*Tuulikellon Chocolate Cookie RAG h EX1
68 11 U SC FI*Kivelän Baldassare Ludano RAG n 21 EX1
69 11 U Darlinlildols Valiant Warrior RAG n 03 Abs
70 11 U GIC FI*Collicatin Mexican Boyfriend JW RAG n 03 EX1 NOM BIS
71 11 N CH (N)Diadem's Wilma Sollis RAG n 03 EX1
72 11 U CH FI*Lukanpuron Elias RAG n 04 EX1
73 12 N FI*Dolldesire's Lily RAG n 04 EX1
74 9 N PR IC FI*Satinante's Norma Natalie RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
75 12 N CH FI*Maplehill's Song of Ice and Fire RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
76 2 N SW SP FIN*Celestial's FallenAngel DVM DSM RAG a 03 KM NOM BIS
77 9 U PR SC FI*Lukanpuron Corona Borealis RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
78 11 N IC FI*Lukanpuron Elna JW DVM RAG a 04 EX1
79 12 U FI*Celestial's Never Höörd RAG a 04 EX1
80 12 N FI*Dolldesire's Kismet RAG a 04 EX1 BIV NOM
81 3 N GIC FI*Utuinen Rebel Rosebud RAG f 03 EX1 CACS NOM
82 12 N CH FI*Fannidolls Sparkly Saphire RAG f 04 Abs
83 6 N IP FI*Midianin Bella SBI n EX1 CAGPIB
84 4 N GIP IC FIN*Sic'an Mesa SBI a EX1 CAPS
85 10 N IC FI*Nalle-Puhin PINK! SBI a EX1 CAP
86 11 N IC S*Saphire Extreme Cleo De Nile SBI b EX1
87 9 U IC FI*Saca's Kenzie the Knight SBI c EX1 CAC
88 2 U SP CH FI*Mototassun Remu-Rudolf SBI e KM
89 9 N IC FI*Belagian Xantippa SBI f EX1 CAC
90 4 N GIP FI*Nalle-Puhin Madonna SBI f Abs
91 1 U SC FI*Canth's ToyBoy SBI b 21 KM BIV
92 1 U SC FI*Canth's UltraVox SBI b 21 KM
93 9 U CH FI*JoJon Pingheng Mei SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
94 4 U IP FI*Canth's Xavier SBI d 21 EX1 CAPS
95 9 U FI*Piperitan Inachius SIB I / SIB a Abs
96 12 U GIC FI*Catillus Marco Polo SIB I / SIB n EX1
97 12 N SC FI*Catillus Magellan SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1
98 1 U SC FI*Amurin Ruufus DVM SIB III / SIB ny 24 KM BIV NOM BIS
99 3 N GIC FI*Amurin Zippora SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
100 11 N FI*Amurin Salome SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM
101 10 U FI*Piperitan Ixion SIB III / SIB a 22 Abs
102 3 U GIC FI*Amurin Hoosea SIB IV / SIB n 03 22 EX1 CACS NOM
103 11 U FI*Amurin Rafael II JW SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24 EX1
104 9 N IC BG*Leila Sibirela SIB V / SIB f EX1 CAC BIV
105 9 N FI*Irvikissan Hemera SIB V / SIB g 24 EX2
106 12 N FI*Irvikissan Ilmatar SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1
107 4 N GIP FI*Villan Keisarinna SIB V / SIB g 24 EX1 CAPS
108 10 N GIP FI*Villan Näppärä Neito SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAP
109 11 N CH FI*Lumikissan Säihkysilmä SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1
110 2 N SP FIN*Amurin Faiga SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 KM
111 4 N GIP FIN*Magnificat Delizia SIB VI / SIB d 09 23 EX1 CAPS
112 1 U SC FI*ArcticWilds Bigtime Beagle SIB VII / SIB ds 24 KM
113 8 N SC FI*Cherrytail's Las Vegas DVM SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
114 10 U GIP FlodoCats Alejandro SRL d 22 EX1 CAP
115 9 U GIC Katrin's Curly Onix Blue SRL a 03 EX1 CAC
116 11 N CH FI*Josmarin Jazmenia TUA I / TUA n EX1 NOM
117 11 U FI*Gildemin Brutus Boy TUA V / TUA d 24 EX1
118 7 N FI*Elekatin Jalila Jessenia TUA VI / TUA f 03 22 EX1 CACIB
119 12 U S*Djäknens Wesa of Savile Row TUA VII / TUA ns 23 Abs
120 3 U GIC FI*Josmarin Ieremija JW TUA IX / TUA w 61 EX1 CACS BIV
120 15 U GIC FI*Josmarin Ieremija JW TUA IX / TUA w 61
121 11 U SP CH FI*Gildemin Bailey's King TUA IX / TUA w 63 EX1
122 11 U GIC FI*Gildemin Big Benjamin TUA IX / TUA w 63 Abs
123 11 U IP IC FI*Josmarin Jedrus TUA IX / TUA w 61 EX2
124 11 N GIC FI*Felesin Angeli TUA IX / TUA w 64 EX1
125 6 U IP SC FIN*Verdian Erdehan TUV n 61-63 / TUV n 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
126 3 U GIC FI*GizemliKediler Bal Bilmece TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 Abs
127 12 U FI*Kipinättären Atomic Aydin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1
128 12 N IC FI*Kipinättären Ayda Andromeda TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1

Kategoria III

129 3 U GIC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW ABY n EX1 CACS BIV
130 5 U SC S*Aucuparia's Byzantion ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
131 5 N IC FI*Link Sanaa Raziya ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
132 7 N S*Aloysius Velvet tigerlily delight ABY n EX1 CACIB NOM
133 11 N CH (N)Mayas Pride Maori ABY n EX1 NOM
134 4 U GIP CH FI*Laire Valar Lorien ABY n EX1 CAPS
135 6 U IP SC Nefertum d'Or PtitPrince*UA ABY n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
136 10 U SC FI*Link Nyota Ziko Humu ABY a EX1 CAP
137 5 N IC FI*Nebuankhet Yraen Ruadh ABY o EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
138 5 U S*Aucuparia's Topkapi ABY o EX1 CAGCIB
139 12 N SC FI*Neaera's Genna Gingerella ABY o EX1
140 4 N GIP GIC FI*Link Rosa Mau ABY o EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
141 6 N IP FI*Link Tenagne Mau ABY o EX1 CAGPIB
142 8 U PR FI*Nebuankhet Captain John Carter ABY o EX1 CAPIB
143 2 U SP FI*Nebuankhet Quetzalcoatl ABY p KM
144 9 N Myart Jungle Rock N Spots BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
145 11 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure DVM BEN n 24 EX1
146 12 N FI*Leokatin Lystikäs BEN n 24 EX2
147 12 N FI*PurrGold Dolce Delia BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
148 10 U PR FI*Leokatin Jamboree BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAP
149 17 N SP GIC FIN*SiruCats Ynes Yooralla BEN n 24 33 1 NOM BIS
149 2 N SP GIC FIN*SiruCats Ynes Yooralla BEN n 24 33 KM NOM
150 5 U IC S*CallaMej de Li Cat BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAGCIB
151 10 U FI*Kissamummon Hopia Poika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAP
152 3 U IC FI*Rhinestone's Angus Young BSH a EX1 CACS
153 11 N CH FI*Rhinestone's Runaway BSH a EX1
154 6 N PR SC FIN*Ruusutarhan Ghisella BSH a Abs
154 17 N PR SC FIN*Ruusutarhan Ghisella BSH a Abs
155 12 U GIC FI*Rhinestone's Dr. Feelgood BSH a 22 EX1 NOM
156 7 U Britz Buster Jaxx BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CACIB
157 12 U GIP IC FI*Rhinestone's Wild Edric BSH a 03 EX1
158 10 U FI*Korennon Da Capo BUR n EX2
159 10 U SC FI*Millamarin Hoo Moilanen BUR n EX1 CAP
160 9 N SP GIC FI*Cattish Ada Rising BUR h EX1 CAC NOM
161 9 N GIC FI*Enjoy Queen of Puddings BUR h Abs
162 9 N CH FI*Genuina Oranda Onassis BUR h EX2
163 2 N WW 13 SP HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gizi BUR h KM NOM
164 2 N SP SC FIN*Pardofelis Guinevere BUR j KM
165 5 N IC FI*Sinimirrin Ruusunen CHA EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
166 3 U IC FI*Piupaws Pathways of Sekhmet CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
167 5 N PR FI*Framillan Keep It Up CRX II / CRX b 01 62 EX1 CAGCIB
168 11 N FI*Framillan Oh, I'm Your superstar CRX II / CRX b 03 EX1
169 12 U CH FI*Ballerina's King Florestan CRX II / CRX ns 09 EX1
170 6 U IP FI*FunkyJam's It's not unusual CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAGPIB
171 4 U GIP FI*Sweetpurr's Shane Walsh CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAPS
172 7 N FI*Ballerina's Odile CRX III / CRX fs EX1 CACIB
173 11 N FI*Piupaws Prinsessa Celestia CRX III / CRX h EX1
174 3 N GIC FI*VeeKasin Hattivatti CRX IV / CRX f 02 62 EX1 CACS
175 12 U PR FI*Ballerina's Prince Florimund CRX IV / CRX d 03 EX1
176 7 U FI*Piupaws Huey CRX V / CRX n 24 EX1 CACIB
177 9 N IC FI*FunkyJam's Bon-Bon Candy CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 EX1 CAC
178 11 U FI*Spectrolite Ritariperhonen JW CRX VI / CRX ns 03 24 EX1
179 12 U FI*Framillan Rolling PickaBoo CRX VI / CRX a 01 21 62 EX1 BIV
180 11 N IC FI*Piupaws Rise of the Autum Sun CRX VII / CRX f 33 EX1
181 11 U PR FI*Framillan Quixotic Clown CRX VIII / CRX n 09 21 33 EX1
182 11 N IC FI*Piupaws Rise of the Summer Sun CRX VIII / CRX f 03 21 33 EX1 BIV
183 11 N FI*Ronttilan Emily The Strange CRX VIII / CRX g 09 33 EX2
184 12 N FI*VippeCat Beautiful Rose CRX VIII / CRX n 02 33 EX1
185 1 N IC DK*Ligaen Dolce Gabbana Conan CYM 51-52 / CYM f 09 52 Abs
186 11 N SC FI*KehRuun Aisha CYM 53 / CYM e 09 53 EX1 NOM
187 5 N IC FI*Kissakallion Nadianna EUR a EX1 CAGCIB
188 3 U GIC Maahinen EUR d EX1 CACS
189 9 N CH Tuiretuinen EUR d EX1 No Cert
190 9 N CH FI*Tiikerililjan Lempiki EUR f EX1 CAC
191 3 N GIC FI*Kassilan Qkunen Qtamolla EUR fs EX1 CACS
192 10 N Lumihelmi EUR fs EX1 CAP
193 1 N SC FI*Kissakallion Magdalena EUR n 24 KM
194 3 U GIC FI*Tiikerililjan Kurmeli EUR n 24 EX1 CACS
195 17 N SP FIN*Katinhännän Bella Valentina EUR n 24 2
195 2 N SP FIN*Katinhännän Bella Valentina EUR n 24 KM
196 12 U IC FI*Sireenin Anthem EUR a 24 EX1
197 10 U SC FIN*Kissakallion Iscador EUR a 24 EX1 CAP NOM
198 2 U SP SC Silkkiturkin Menevä Macho DSM EUR d 22 KM NOM
198 17 U SP SC Silkkiturkin Menevä Macho DSM EUR d 22 2
199 5 N IC FI*Feronian Felicia EUR f 24 Abs
200 9 N Silkkiturkin Pihlajanmarja EUR f 24 EX1 CAC
201 12 N IP IC FI*Sireenin Anarchy EUR f 24 EX1
202 9 N CH FI*Tiikerililjan Lumolyyli EUR g 22 EX1 CAC
203 11 N GIC FI*Kyöpelivuoren Hillen Himmeli EUR g 23 EX1
204 7 N FI*Vinhaviiksen Tehotassu EUR g 24 EX1 CACIB
205 5 N IC FI*Mythai Ornanong Sa-Mon KOR EX1 CAGCIB
206 9 N IC FI*Hovikissan Q-T KOR EX1 CAC
207 11 N IC FI*Maikain Valmu Väng MAN 53 / MAN e 23 53 EX1 NOM
208 2 U SP SC FIN*Iltavilli Emir Ehsan MAU ns KM
209 10 U IP FI*Ausare Burraburiash MAU ns 24 EX1 CAP
210 1 U SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM BIV NOM
211 1 N SC FI*Moosegrove Dream On OCI n 24 KM NOM
212 9 U IC FI*Punakuun Cocoa OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
213 11 N GIC FI*Moosegrove Hope OCI n 24 EX1 NOM
214 12 U FI*Northalla Corvus Corax OCI n 24 EX1
215 4 N GIP SC DK*Sea Coon's Wendy JW DVM OCI n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
216 1 N SC DK*Hindkjær's Gaia JW OCI b 24 KM
217 1 N NW SC FI*Moosegrove Ad Victoriam JW DVM OCI b 24 KM BIV
218 12 U PR FI*WiliWilla Merton Charm OCI b 24 Abs
219 12 N FI*WiliWilla Mollie's Delicious OCI b 24 EX1
220 2 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM NOM BIS
220 17 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 1 NOM
221 10 N SP IC FI*WiliWilla Lady Kit Kat OCI b 24 Abs
222 10 N IC FIN*Moosegrove Laranga Doce OCI b 24 Abs
222 17 N IC FIN*Moosegrove Laranga Doce OCI b 24 Abs
223 5 U IC FI*WiliWilla MilkyWay Boy OCI c 24 EX1 CAGCIB
224 9 U IP SC FI*WiliWilla Bollinger OCI c 24 EX1 CAC
225 12 N IC FI*Guttatus Polar Star OCI c 24 EX1 BIV NOM
226 8 N PR SC FI*Sunny's Lavender Lily OCI c 24 Abs
227 1 U SC S*Hot Country's Agaton Sax OCI o 24 KM
228 12 U SC Dragon Amagitsune*RU OCI o 24 EX1
229 8 U PR FI*Uniikki Fantasos OCI o 24 EX1 CAPIB
230 3 U GIC FI*Northalla Blackbeard OCI ns 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
231 3 N GIC Mitha Goobita Yangatin OCI ns 24 EX1 CACS
231 15 N GIC Mitha Goobita Yangatin OCI ns 24
232 9 N CH Pikespeak Estrella of Woodcocks OCI ns 24 EX1 CAC
233 12 U FI*Northalla Sunlight OCI ns 24 EX1 NOM
234 12 N CH FI*Northalla Corvus Corone OCI bs 24 EX2
235 12 N FI*Northalla Corvus Monedula OCI bs 24 EX1
236 1 U SC FI*Hana-Bi Timur RUS KM BIV NOM
237 5 U IC FI*BlueKaramel Blue Diamond RUS EX1 CAGCIB
238 5 U IC S*Romanenko's Basilio RUS Abs
239 5 N IC FI*BlueKaramel Blue Bell RUS EX1 CAGCIB
240 9 U IC FI*Hana-Bi Bieggagállis Sámi RUS EX1 CAC
241 11 U FI*Hana-Bi Pimen RUS EX1
242 11 N CH Katzenhof Hope RUS EX1
243 12 N PR SC Wow Hana-Bi Grey Sky*PL DVM RUS EX1 BIV
244 9 N IC Vanessa Snowshoe-Pearls*PL SNO n 05 EX1 CAC
245 1 U SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM
246 5 N IC FI*Kharn-Ka Sinopa SOM n Abs
247 9 N PR IC FI*Amajan Jomini Jazaria SOM n EX1 CAC
248 2 U SP SC FIN*Kharn-Ka Jewel Of Blues DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV NOM
248 17 U SP SC FIN*Kharn-Ka Jewel Of Blues DVM DSM SOM n 3
249 10 U GIC FI*Amajan Fede Favoloso SOM n EX1 CAP
250 10 N SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus SOM n EX1 CAP
251 12 N IP FI*Kharn-Ka Parisian Queen SOM a EX1
252 2 U SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Snowmoon SOM a KM
253 10 N GIP FI*Foxkiss Charina trivirgata SOM a EX1 CAP
254 3 N GIC FI*Amajan eAmbra Eminente SOM o EX1 No Cert
255 11 U PR IC King von Gulda SOM o EX1
256 4 U GIP FIN*Kharn-Ka Rainbreaker SOM o EX1 CAPS
257 4 U GIP FI*Foxkiss Buteo lagopus SOM p Abs
258 11 N CH FI*Tuiscalo's O'my Nude Tsu'Tey SPH I / SPH a EX1 NOM BIS
259 9 U IC FI*Hebblas Julius SPH II / SPH n 03 21 EX1 CAC
260 9 U CH FI*Evilurbastet Napoleon SPH III / SPH d EX1 CAC
261 5 N IC FI*Tutsi Birkin SPH IV / SPH f 09 21 Abs
262 5 N IC Kaylee's Padme' SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
263 9 N SC FI*Hebblas Izzy SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1 CAC
264 9 N FI*Tuiscalo's Naked Pea SPH IV / SPH g 03 EX2
265 1 U SC FI*Tutsi Chaumet JW SPH V / SPH d 21 33 KM
266 3 U GIC FI*Hobbitqueen's Michael J. SPH V / SPH n 31 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
267 5 U NW IC FI*Tutsi Emperor JW SPH V / SPH a 03 32 EX1 CAGCIB
268 11 N FI*Evilurbastet Olivia Valere SPH V / SPH n 09 32 SPH n 09 31
269 11 N SC FI*Hobbitqueen's Grizabella SPH V / SPH n 09 21 32 EX1
270 12 U IC FI*Hobbitqueen's Volans SPH V / SPH n 03 32 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
271 12 U FI*Tutsi Hariton JW SPH V / SPH n 02 33 EX2
272 2 N SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 KM NOM BIS

Kategoria IV

273 3 U GIC FI*Willicon Lo Stregatto BAL w 67 EX1 CACS
274 11 N FI*Willicon Vivien Leigh OLH b Abs
275 5 U IC FI*Jalecat's QuasiModo OLH d 24 EX1 CAGCIB
276 5 N CH FI*Mummeli Sofinha Viliina OSH n EX1 CAGCIB
277 2 N SP IC FI*Santuzzan O Marry Me! DSM OSH n KM NOM BIS
278 5 U CH FI*Mummeli Sofinho Vili OSH b EX1 CAGCIB NOM
279 11 N FI*Willicon Olivia de Havilland OSH b Abs
280 12 U LV*Oriamore Solomon OSH b Abs
281 11 N FI*Clamoris Ingria JW OSH f EX1 NOM BIS
282 6 N IP CH FI*Skazki Sametti Tigrovna OSH h EX1 CAGPIB
283 6 U PR Oralee Hidalgo OSH n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
284 5 U IC Phoenix Arakan, CZ JW OSH n 25 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
285 6 U IP IC FI*Bigear Prince Edward OSH b 22 EX2
286 6 U IP FIN*Orifame AurinkoKuningas OSH b 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
286 17 U IP FIN*Orifame AurinkoKuningas OSH b 22 1 NOM BIS
287 11 N FI*Clamoris Inessa OSH d 24 EX1
288 6 U IP IC HU*Imladris Indil Hapci JW OSH d 24 EX1 CAGPIB
289 1 N NW GIC (N)Manhunter's Check Me Out JW OSH f 24 KM NOM
290 11 U PR Schrödinger Hi Gustepa OSH n 03 Abs
291 4 N GIP SC FIN*Desmodus Lilac Negrita DSM OSH j 03 EX1 CAPS
291 17 N GIP SC FIN*Desmodus Lilac Negrita DSM OSH j 03 1
292 7 N CH FI*Keskimaan Purrrfect Mao 4 Me OSH n 03 22 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
293 12 N CH FI*Kelmikerhon Elli Karamelli SIA n EX1
294 2 U WW '08 SP GIC S*Nova Star Twix DVM DSM SIA n KM BIV NOM
294 17 U WW '08 SP GIC S*Nova Star Twix DVM DSM SIA n 2
295 2 N SP FI*Keskimaan Elea Dessuithiel SIA n KM
296 2 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Ral Lal Laa SIA n KM NOM
296 17 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Ral Lal Laa SIA n 2
297 1 U SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun North Star DSM SIA a KM BIV
298 3 N GIC FI*Kelmikerhon Elegia SIA a EX1 CACS
298 15 N SC FI*Kelmikerhon Elegia SIA a
299 12 U FI*Kelmikerhon Edustava Eegon SIA a EX1 NOM
300 3 U GIC Ralph Sia Alicia, CZ SIA b EX1 CACS
301 1 U SC FI*Kelmikerhon Tyrskyaalloilla SIA c KM
301 15 U SC FI*Kelmikerhon Tyrskyaalloilla SIA c
302 9 N GIC FI*Kelmikerhon Kukkiiko Magnolia SIA c EX1 CAC
303 12 U SP SC FI*Plan-A Jussi Murikka JW SIA c EX1 BIV NOM BIS
304 12 N IC FI*Plan-A Aika Kelmi SIA c EX1
305 2 N SP FI*Miado Beldis House Of Bëor SIA n 21 KM
306 9 U FI*Pinewoods Tainted Love SYS n 02 21 EX1 CAC
307 9 U PR CH FI*Pinewoods Tequila Sunrise SIA b 02 21 EX1 CAC

Kategoria Kotikissat

308 14 U SW Kelmi DSM HCL 2
309 14 N Hertta HCL 1 NOM BIS
310 14 U Peku DSM HCL 1 NOM
310 17 U Peku DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
311 14 N Ninja HCS 1 NOM BIS
312 14 U Vesku HCS 1 NOM

Siitosluokka

2

38 15 U SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM NFO II / NFO n 09 96,6666
120 15 U GIC FI*Josmarin Ieremija JW TUA IX / TUA w 61 93,6000

3

231 15 N GIC Mitha Goobita Yangatin OCI ns 24 99,5000

4

298 15 N SC FI*Kelmikerhon Elegia SIA a 104,3333
301 15 U SC FI*Kelmikerhon Tyrskyaalloilla SIA c 104,3333

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*Amurin 111,1666

3

FI*Moosegrove 112,0000
FI*Northalla 101,6000
FI*Kharn-Ka 97,3333
FI*Piupaws 97,0000

4

FI*Kelmikerhon 99,5000