ERY-SYD, Dipoli, ESPOO 9.11.2014

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 12 U GIP FI*Chosen-One Rockstar Riddick EXO n EX1
2 11 N PR IC FI*AzuLejo's Swanheart EXO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
3 12 U SC FI*Chosen-One Romance in the Rain JW DVM DSM EXO n 22 EX1
4 12 N NW SC FI*Chosen-One Rain of Roses DVM DSM EXO n 22 EX1
5 15 U CH FI*Elrikan Oskar-Onni EXO n 22
6 7 N SC FI*Cherish's Nutmeg EXO n 24 EX1 CACIB
7 7 U IP SC FI*Cherish's Nacho EXO n 24 EX1 CACIB
8 12 N NW IC FI*Mimosan Little Bad Girl JW PER n EX1 NOM BIS
9 12 N FI*KiSui Kiss from Cher PER f EX2
10 12 N IC FI*Mimosan Lying From You JW PER f EX1
11 7 U IC FI*Kultaviiksen Howlin Wolf PER ns EX1 CACIB
12 7 U GIC My Fantasy's Ray PER as Abs
13 2 U NW SP CH FIN*Jarbabin Tsimbavaati DSM PER n 24 KM NOM BIS
14 6 U IP FIN*Dirlandan Efesos PER ns 24 62 Abs
15 7 U SC FI*Dirlandan JinJang JW PER n 01 62 EX1 CACIB
16 12 U FI*Dirlandan Mango Jerry PER a 03 EX1
17 7 N SC Betty Soldeserto PER f 03 Abs
18 12 N FI*Dirlandan Moulin Rouge PER f 03 Abs
19 6 N GIP FI*Dirlandan HanoiRocks PER n 01 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB
20 3 U PR SC FI*Kissankäpälän Cupido PER n 03 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
21 15 N NW IC FI*Chosen-One Lacy Looker JW PER n 03 24
22 3 N SC FI*Mimosan If Only You JW DSM PER f 02 21 62 EX1 CACS
23 9 N IC Sinihuiskan Delilah JW PER n 33 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
24 12 N FI*Fiu-Maun Tiny Cinnamon PER n 33 EX1
25 12 U GIP SC FI*Fiu-Maun Tiny Blue Shadow PER a 33 EX1
26 15 U SP EC FIN*Jasmirin Danny-Boy PER a 33

Kategoria II

27 4 U SP FI*Murmelin Bonzo ACL III / ACL n 23 EX1 CAPS NOM
28 8 U IP FI*Trollin Kille ACL III / ACL n 22 EX1 CAPIB
29 9 U CH FI*Myllykissa Rölli ACL VI / ACL d 09 EX1 CAC
30 7 N CH FI*Trollin Hissu ACL VI / ACL f 03 24 EX1 CACIB
31 17 N SP EC FIN*Magnificat Tinka Curl DSM ACL X / ACL g 21 33 2
31 2 N SP EC FIN*Magnificat Tinka Curl DSM ACL X / ACL g 21 33 KM NOM
32 12 N IC FI*Murmelin Daniela ACS IV / ACS n 02 21 62 EX1
33 9 N CH FI*Hemingway's Ghost of Cheyenne MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
34 12 U SC FI*Krysos Krazy Kat MCO VIII / MCO as 09 23 EX1
35 6 U GIP FI*Bonneamie Walker Canyon MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
36 6 N IP FI*NineTales Combattente MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
37 10 U IP FI*NineTales Golden Boy MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
38 9 N CH FI*Hemingway's Leotie Sun MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
39 11 U Atrox Icestorm*PL MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 NOM BIS
40 11 N CH PL*Ashabelle Tosca MCO V / MCO f EX1
41 7 U IC FI*Rotcat Imbri MCO VI / MCO g 09 EX1 CACIB
42 8 U IP FI*NineTales Didier Drogba MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
43 8 U GIP FI*Rotcat In Flames MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX2
44 5 N GIC FI*NineTales Afrodite MCO VII / MCO gs 22 EX1 CAGCIB
44 15 N GIC FI*NineTales Afrodite MCO VII / MCO gs 22
45 9 U CH FI*NineTales Funny Face MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC
46 11 U CH Dynamicats Mr Bojangles MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
47 6 U IP FI*Unikuun Lotus Eterne MCO VII / MCO es EX1 CAGPIB
48 10 U FI*Rotcat Jelani Leontics MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
49 10 U SP FI*Rotcat Knight of Silver MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAP BIV
50 5 U GIC FI*Godfather's Fernando MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
51 5 N IC FI*NineTales Drama Queen MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 Abs
52 9 N FI*Rotcat Hangover MCO VIII / MCO as 09 22 VG1
53 8 U IP FI*NineTales Fast & Furious MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
54 10 U FI*Rotcat Korudon Gigantas MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAP
55 9 U SC Amarillis Blue Veil DVM NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CAC NOM
56 10 U GIP FI*Draconian Northern Lights NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAP
57 3 N GIC S*Rockringen's Lucky Lips DM NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
58 5 U SP SC FI*Draconian Cry Of Silence NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
59 2 U SP SC FIN*Wishmaster Kid Brother NFO II / NFO n 09 KM
60 9 N SE*Pawsome Pi NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
61 3 U SC FI*Mototassun Viehkeä Veijari NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS
62 5 U SC FI*FinnFeline's Envy Me DVM NFO IV / NFO a 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
63 7 U SC FI*Jarraun's Skog Asgard DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
64 17 N SP SC FIN*Kirsikan HelmiLiina DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 1 NOM BIS
64 4 N SP SC FIN*Kirsikan HelmiLiina DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
65 7 N CH S*Winsnes Wilda Faith NFO V / NFO f EX1 CACIB BIV
66 9 U GIC FI*Jarraun's Skog Bergthor NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 CAC
67 11 U IP SC S*Rotvältans Kingston NFO V / NFO d EX1
68 6 U GIP SC FI*Tähtitassun Daniel DVM NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
69 3 N SP SC FI*Kultahuiskan Isabella DVM NFO VI / NFO d 09 EX1 CACS NOM
70 5 N GIC S*Lagboda's Officer Tanya NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
71 11 N SC S*Just Catnap's Ailsa Craig JW DVM NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
72 6 N GIP S*Drakborgens Ata Hautamäki NFO VI / NFO f 01 EX1 CAGPIB BIV
73 10 N IP FI*Jarraun's Skog Borghilda NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX2
74 10 N SP S*Capsicum's Elyss NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAP
75 5 N SC FI*FoxyPaw's Cherry Mash NFO VII / NFO fs EX1 CAGCIB
76 9 U CH Føniks Felis Jubatus NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CAC
77 1 U NW NW PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM NFO IX / NFO w 64 KM NOM
78 2 U SP FI*Tähtitassun Juhannus NFO IX / NFO w 61 KM
79 11 U GIP FI*Wompatin Scottish Leader RAG n EX1
80 12 N IP FI*Barfait's Sunrise RAG n EX1 NOM
81 3 N SC Gayaneh Gratia Illa RAG a EX1 CACS
82 7 U FI*Dolldesire's Fizz RAG a Abs
83 11 U FI*Collicatin Shining Emil RAG a EX1 NOM
84 6 N SP SC FI*Dollgarden's Anemone DVM RAG a EX1 CAGPIB
85 3 U SC Gayaneh Gaudeamus Igitur RAG n 21 EX1 CACS BIV
86 11 N IC Gayaneh Igitur Iris RAG n 21 EX1
87 12 U SC FI*Kivelän Baldassare Ludano RAG n 21 EX1
88 9 N CH FI*Sunrunner's Ulwis RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
89 9 N FI*Wompatin Sweet Chili RAG n 03 EX2
90 11 U FI*Lukanpuron Don Luigi RAG n 03 Abs
91 12 U CH FI*Lukanpuron Elias RAG n 04 EX1
92 12 N Angelicdolls Royal Princess RAG n 04 EX1
93 10 N SP SC FIN*Dollyblues PieceOfMyHeart RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
94 9 U (N)Dixie Dolls Smooth Smurf RAG a 03 EX2
95 9 U CH FI*Riverknee Amaze Me RAG a 03 EX1 CAC BIV
96 11 N Angelicdolls Super Girl RAG a 03 EX1
97 12 N FI*Dolldesire's Hope RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
98 12 N IC FI*Lukanpuron Elna JW DVM RAG a 04 Abs
99 12 N IC FI*Lukanpuron Emma RAG a 04 Abs
100 10 N PR FI*Snowrag Forget-me-not RAG c 04 EX1 CAP
101 3 U SC FI*Snowrag Red Maserati RAG d 03 EX1 CACS
102 12 U CH FI*AzuLejo's Leandro RAG e 03 EX1
103 9 N IC FI*Dollyblues Beautiful Vibes RAG f 03 EX1 CAC
104 10 N IP IC FI*Utuinen Tirlittan RAG f 03 EX1 CAP
105 11 N CH FI*Snowrag Clara RAG h 03 EX1 NOM
106 8 U SP SC FI*Dollyblues MusicOfMyHeart RAG n 04 21 EX1 CAPIB
107 9 N IC FI*Rock'nRags Maxine! RAG a 04 21 EX1 CAC
108 1 N SC S*Raus Höjden's Harmoney in Brown DVM SBI n KM
109 6 N SP SC EST*Audrey Herencia DVM SBI n Abs
110 3 U IP SC FI*MeToYou Hero DVM DSM SBI a EX1 CACS NOM BIS
111 12 N IC S*Saphire Extreme Cleo De Nile SBI b EX1
112 2 U SP FI*Zhamanen MT Bobby Orr DVM DSM SBI a KM NOM BIS
113 2 N SP SC FI*Tamus Vectra Pipro DVM DSM SBI a KM BIV NOM BIS
114 4 N SP IC FIN*Sic'an Mesa SBI a EX1 CAPS
115 6 N SP GIC FIN*Sic'an Midian DVM SBI a Abs
116 3 N SP SC FI*Mithrandilin Elwing SBI b EX1 CACS
117 2 U SP CH FI*Mototassun Remu-Rudolf SBI e KM
118 9 N GIP CH FI*Nalle-Puhin Mustang Sally SBI f EX1 CAC NOM
119 11 N IC FI*Belagian Xantippa SBI f EX1
120 13c N FI*Aasatar Eva Verónica SBI c SBI c
120 9 N FI*Aasatar Eva Verónica SBI c EX1 CAC
121 12 N EE*Nordic Star Herencia SBI n 21 EX1
122 10 N SP SC FIN*Mion Piona SBI n 21 EX1 CAP
123 1 U SC FI*Canth's ToyBoy DVM SBI b 21 KM
124 12 N FI*Sic'an Ulmaria SBI b 21 EX1
125 6 U SP FI*HaoMao Bernhard SBI c 21 EX1 CAGPIB
126 9 U CH FI*Amurin Linus SIB II / SIB n 03 EX1 CAC
127 1 U SC FI*Amurin Ruufus DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 KM NOM
128 5 N SC FI*Amurin Zippora DSM SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
129 9 U CH FI*Amurin Joona SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAC
130 9 U FI*Talvivaaran Mal Reynolds SIB III / SIB n 23 EX2
131 9 N CH Flanel Sibaris*RU SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
132 11 U CH FI*Amante's Zeus SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
133 12 U SC FI*Amurin Rafael II JW SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24 EX1 NOM BIS
134 8 N SP FI*Amurin Hanna DSM SIB V / SIB f 23 EX1 CAPIB NOM
135 3 N SC FI*Josmarin Innusha TUA I / TUA n EX1 CACS
136 11 U FI*Lumiris Aladdin TUA I / TUA n EX1
137 12 N CH FI*Josmarin Jazmenia TUA I / TUA n EX1 BIV
138 3 U SC FI*Tangerine's Body and Soul TUA II / TUA n 03 EX1 CACS
139 5 N SC FI*Felesin DeaAmoris TUA V / TUA f 24 EX1 CAGCIB
140 11 U CH FI*Lumiris Benjameow TUA V / TUA e EX1 BIV
141 12 U FI*Gildemin Brutus Boy TUA V / TUA d 24 EX1
142 11 N CH FI*Lumiris B'day Musipusi TUA VI / TUA g 09 EX1
143 9 U CH FI*Elekatin Suleiman TUA VII / TUA ns EX1 CAC
144 3 N SC FI*Josmarin Guniz TUA IX / TUA w 61 EX1 CACS
145 5 U GIP SC FI*Josmarin Ieremija JW DVM TUA IX / TUA w 61 EX1 CAGCIB
145 15 U GIP SC FI*Josmarin Ieremija JW DVM TUA IX / TUA w 61
146 12 U SP CH FI*Gildemin Bailey's King TUA IX / TUA w 63 EX3
147 12 U GIC FI*Gildemin Big Benjamin TUA IX / TUA w 63 EX1 BIV NOM
148 12 U IP IC FI*Josmarin Jedrus TUA IX / TUA w 61 EX2
149 12 N GIC FI*Felesin Regina TUA IX / TUA w 64 EX1
150 1 N SC FI*GizemliKediler Beze Balerin DVM TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 KM NOM
151 5 N GIC FI*Valier's Define TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 61 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategoria III

152 10 U PR FI*Nebuankhet The Doctor ABY n EX1 CAP
153 2 U SP EC S*Rackarkatten's Paco Rabanne DVM DSM ABY o KM
153 17 U SP EC S*Rackarkatten's Paco Rabanne DVM DSM ABY o 2
154 3 N SC S*Rackarkatten's Coccolina Delightful ABY p EX1 CACS
155 9 U FI*Redcheetah's Walo ABY p EX1 CAC
156 3 N GIC FI*SiruCats Jolie Jelena BEN n 22 EX1 CACS
157 11 U IC Guru Dude Dream BEN n 24 EX1
158 6 N SP MyArt Premier Rose Diamond BEN n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
159 10 U FI*Leokatin IhquMan BEN n 24 EX1 CAP BIV
160 10 N FI*Leokatin Invisible Flower BEN n 24 EX1 CAP
161 2 U SP FI*Kattiklaanin Luke Catwalker BEN n 22 31 KM
162 11 U PR FI*Leokatin Jamboree BEN n 22 33 EX1
163 12 U FI*PurrGold Caro Carissimo BEN n 22 33 EX1
164 11 U CH FI*Leokatin Jackpot BEN n 24 33 EX1
165 17 N SP GIC FIN*SiruCats Ynes Yooralla BEN n 24 33 2
165 2 N SP GIC FIN*SiruCats Ynes Yooralla BEN n 24 33 KM
166 9 N FI*Silverius Adina Ice Cat BSH ns 22 64 EX2
167 9 N CH FI*Silverius Alpina Mighty Mo BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
168 8 U PR SC FIN*Ferme Bono BSH ns 24 62 EX1 CAPIB
169 3 U SW BW NW SP SC Isä-Brownin Ushuaia JW DVM BUR n EX1 CACS NOM
170 3 N NW SC FI*Ninelli's Querida Quedaré BUR n Abs
171 7 N G-Point Bourimea*RU BUR n Abs
172 7 U SC S*Lovestory's Triumph Tiger BUR n EX1 CACIB
173 6 U IP FI*Karvanverran JouluValo BUR a EX1 CAGPIB
174 1 N IP SC FI*Seirene Material Girl JW DVM DSM BUR b Abs
175 5 U NW, SC Veles Magic Valley*RU, JW BUR b EX1 CAGCIB
176 10 U PR CH FI*Feirefiz One Last Time BUR b EX1 CAP NOM BIS
177 6 U IP FI*Karvanverran K Kassinen BUR e EX1 CAGPIB
178 11 N NW, PR Zabava Magic Valley*RU, JW *** BUR f EX1
179 5 N GIC FI*Karvanverran Kirijawa K BUR g EX1 CAGCIB
180 3 U IP SC Selena Light's Russian Lover CRX I / CRX n EX1 CACS
181 7 N SC S*Rexlicious Rotella DVM CRX II / CRX n 01 64 EX2
182 7 N IC FI*Ronttilan Riippa CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CACIB
183 12 N FI*Framillan Oh, I'm Your superstar CRX II / CRX b 03 EX1 BIV
184 5 N SC FI*KittyLady's Vickie Lynn CRX III / CRX f EX1 CAGCIB
185 11 N IC FI*Ballerina's Odile CRX III / CRX fs EX1 NOM
186 5 N SC FI*VeeKasin Hattivatti CRX IV / CRX f 02 62 EX1 CAGCIB
187 11 U IP CH Vegas SoNata CRX IV / CRX d 03 24 EX1
188 11 U Best Simply Best Angels Heart CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 EX1
189 5 N GIC FI*Piupaws Marynka CRX VIII / CRX f 03 33 EX1 CAGCIB
190 7 N CH Elivina Hing Energy Iz Madridskogo Dvora CRX VIII / CRX f 09 33 EX1 No Cert
191 3 N PR SC DK*Ligaen Dolce Gabbana Conan CYM 51-52 / CYM f 09 52 EX1 CACS NOM
192 9 N PR CH FI*Bravefellow Pinja DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
193 9 N IC FI*Bravefellow Flora DRX II / DRX a 09 EX1 CAC
194 11 N PR FI*Riepujengin Xeena DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1
195 9 N PR FI*Riepujengin Zuffeli DRX IV / DRX hs 09 24 Abs
196 11 N PR CH FI*Pihlajan Selma DRX VIII / DRX n 09 32 EX1
197 11 N FI*Bravefellow Runo DRX IX / DRX w 64 EX1
198 3 N Molly Rixos Kitty DSP III / DSP f Abs
199 9 U PR IC FI*Kissakallion Palladium EUR w 64 EX1 CAC
200 11 N CH FI*Tiikerililjan Lempiki EUR f EX1
201 10 N FI*Feronian Almond EUR f EX1 CAP
202 5 N IP SC FI*Kassilan Qkunen Qtamolla EUR fs EX1 CAGCIB
203 5 U SC FI*Tiikerililjan Kurmeli EUR n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
204 2 U SP SC Silkkiturkin Menevä Macho DSM EUR d 22 KM
205 5 U PR SC FI*Errun Lupsakka lordi EUR ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB
206 1 N SC FI*Kassaran Shiawase no Kazura DVM JBT n 01 21 KM
207 3 U SC FI*Kassaran Aoi Obi JBT a 03 24 EX1 CACS
208 10 U PR GIC FI*Kuriton Apricot KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1 CAP
209 11 N FI*Hassunhauska Qilda KBL IV / KBL f 09 22 EX1
210 1 N NW NW SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR KM BIV NOM BIS
211 3 N SC FI*Mythai Rochana Rak Jing KOR EX1 CACS
212 5 U GIC FI*Hovikissan Rhe-Mu KOR EX1 CAGCIB
213 9 N PR CH FI*Kattihovin Tekinin-no Jiken KOR EX1 CAC
214 7 N GIC FI*Mythai Ornanong Sa-Mon DVM KOR EX1 CACIB
215 11 U CH FI*Kattihovin Urusai Masukotto KOR EX1
216 2 N WW 14 SW BW NW NW NW SP FIN*Hovikissan iat Jaao DVM DSM KOR KM BIV NOM BIS
217 4 N SP GIC FIN*Tatsutan Luna Angira-Diptam KOR EX1 CAPS
218 6 N GIP GIC FI*Tatsutan Miri Smitena-Sneha KOR EX1 CAGPIB
219 1 U SC FI*Conan Lontrus DVM MAN 51-52 / MAN d 23 51 KM NOM
220 7 N IC FI*Pikkeen Fariini MAN 51-52 / MAN f 24 51 EX1 CACIB
221 12 N IC FI*Maikain Valmu Väng MAN 53 / MAN e 23 53 EX1
222 3 N SP SC FI*Chai-lai Walidah Ife MAU ns 24 EX1 CACS
223 1 U SW SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM BIV
224 1 N SC FI*Moosegrove Dream On DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM
225 11 U CH FI*Topspot Huey The Green OCI n 24 EX1
226 12 N GIC FI*Moosegrove Hope OCI n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
227 4 N SP SC DK*Sea Coon's Wendy JW DVM DM OCI n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
228 1 U SC FI*Topspot TorreArgentina DVM OCI b 24 KM
229 1 N NW NW SC FI*Moosegrove Ad Victoriam JW DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM BIV NOM
230 9 U Wild'n Sweet Only One OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
231 17 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 3
231 2 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM NOM
232 10 N SC FIN*Rollick A Tout Le Monde JW OCI b 24 Abs
233 5 U GIP SC FI*WiliWilla MilkyWay Boy OCI c 24 EX1 CAGCIB
234 9 U IC FI*Punakuun Bakht OCI c 24 EX1 CAC BIV
235 11 U IP SC FI*WiliWilla Bollinger OCI c 24 EX1
236 1 U SC S*Hot Country's Agaton Sax OCI o 24 KM NOM BIS
237 5 U GIP SC FI*Uniikki Morfeus OCI o 24 Abs
238 9 N CH FI*Topspot Doc The Sixth OCI o 24 EX1 CAC
239 5 U SC FI*Northalla Blackbeard OCI ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB
240 17 U SP SC FIN*Topspot Don Arlecchino OCI bs 24 4
240 4 U SP SC FIN*Topspot Don Arlecchino OCI bs 24 EX1 CAPS
241 5 N IC FI*Tcarskii'dvorik My Saaga RUS Abs
242 7 N GIC FI*Harmuan Belle Bärlein RUS Abs
243 9 U GIC FI*BlueKaramel Blue Diamond RUS EX1 CAC BIV
244 9 U FI*Susanssin Heartthrobs By Silver RUS EX2
245 9 N CH S*Mistlurens Sonja RUS EX1 CAC
246 11 U IC FI*Hana-Bi Bieggagállis Sámi RUS EX1
247 11 U FI*Tcarskii'dvorik Uh - ty! RUS Abs
248 11 N FI*Tcarskii'dvorik Olimpia RUS EX1 BIV NOM
249 12 U FI*Harmuan Minou Mon Chéri RUS EX2
250 12 U CH FI*Harmuan Niki Nallukka RUS EX1 NOM
251 12 N FI*Harmuan Nessa Nallukka RUS EX1
252 17 U SP FIN*Saraitshikin Illusion RUS 1 NOM BIS
252 2 U SP FIN*Saraitshikin Illusion RUS KM
253 17 N SP GIC FIN*Saraitshikin Kay Kamila JW DVM DSM RUS 1 NOM
253 2 N SP GIC FIN*Saraitshikin Kay Kamila JW DVM DSM RUS KM BIV NOM
254 4 U GIP FI*Harmuan Mort Mussukka RUS EX1 CAPS
255 4 N GIP FI*Saraitshikin Extraordinary RUS EX1 CAPS
256 6 U IP SC FIN*Hana-Bi Lekan Kwa Afrika RUS EX1 CAGPIB
257 10 N FI*Harmuan Heike Hunajainen RUS EX2
258 10 N FI*Saraitshikin Caramel Corn RUS EX1 CAP
259 11 N PR IC FI*Amajan Jomini Jazaria SOM n Abs
260 10 U IP IC FI*SunnyPace Betonica SOM n EX1 CAP NOM
261 11 U FI*Amajan Juldo Jamando SOM o EX1
262 5 N GIC LV*Otomi Beautiful Butterfly SPH V / SPH n 09 21 32 EX1 CAGCIB
263 11 U NW SP SC FI*Tutsi Emperor JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH a 03 32 EX1 NOM BIS
264 2 N BW SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 KM

Kategoria IV

265 8 U GIP FI*BaliDancer's Cool Mint BAL b EX1 CAPIB
266 9 N IC FI*BaliDancer's Ellie BAL c EX1 CAC
267 5 N IC FI*Mummeli Dinazinha Queena BAL h 21 BAL h 21
268 2 N GIP FI*Noxx Reckless Rebecca BAL n 21 KM
269 7 N IC FI*Jalecat's Rihanna BAL b 21 EX1 CACIB
270 5 N IC FI*BaliDancer's Belle Epoque BAL c 21 EX1 CAGCIB
271 9 U SC FI*TaikaTomun Chili OLH b 24 EX1 CAC
272 7 N CH FI*Mummeli Dinazinha Sofia OSH n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
273 11 N SC FI*Mummeli Sofinha Viliina OSH n EX1
274 11 N IC FI*Ori-Katin Pussy Katnip JW OSH f EX1 NOM BIS
275 8 N SP CH FI*Skazki Sametti Tigrovna OSH h EX1 CAPIB
276 12 U FI*Keskimaan TMNT Leonardo OSH n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
277 11 N FI*LoveOriental Peggy OSH n 24 EX1 NOM
278 1 U WW 10 SW NW NW NW PR SC FI*Santuzzan Maestro JW DSM OSH n 25 KM NOM BIS
279 11 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM OSH a 24 EX1
280 4 U NW SP GIC Nick-Nack Sia Alicia, CZ JW DSM OSH a 24 EX1 CAPS
281 10 U SP IC HU*Imladris Indil Hapci JW OSH d 24 Abs
282 3 N NW NW SC (N)Manhunter's Check Me Out JW DSM OSH f 24 EX1 CACS NOM
283 10 N FI*Noxx Wilma OSH as 25 EX1 CAP
284 9 U SC FI*Laurinda Othello Savarin OSH n 03 EX1 CAC
285 12 N SC FI*Birregin Magaskawee DM OSH n 01 21 EX1
286 11 N IC FI*Keskimaan Purrrfect Mao 4 Me OSH n 03 22 EX1
287 11 N IC FI*Jalecat's SinCityGirl OSH b 03 24 EX1
288 11 N CH FI*Twist-Tiramisun Sokeri SIA n EX1
289 2 U WW '08 SP GIC S*Nova Star Twix DVM DSM SIA n KM BIV NOM BIS
289 17 U WW '08 SP GIC S*Nova Star Twix DVM DSM SIA n 1 NOM BIS
290 2 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Ral Lal Laa SIA n KM NOM BIS
290 17 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Ral Lal Laa SIA n 1
291 4 N SP FI*Keskimaan Elea Dessuithiel SIA n EX1 CAPS
292 1 U SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun North Star DVM DSM SIA a KM
293 12 U FI*Twist-Tiramisun Tesla SIA a Abs
294 8 U GIP CH FI*Twist-Tiramisun Pretzel SIA a EX1 CAPIB
295 5 U PR SC Ralph Sia Alicia, CZ SIA b Abs
296 10 N SP FI*Birregin Arabean Proud SIA b EX1 CAP NOM
297 3 N SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun New Look DVM DSM SIA c EX1 CACS
298 3 U SC FI*Kelmikerhon Tyrskyaalloilla SIA c EX1 CACS NOM
299 12 N FI*Kelmikerhon Kevätkaihonkukka SIA c EX1 BIV NOM
300 4 N SP FI*Miado Beldis House Of Bëor DSM SIA n 21 Abs
301 8 U SP FI*Keskimaan Leavings Leevi SIA a 21 EX1 CAPIB
302 11 U (N)Attack's Icandy SIA b 21 EX1
303 4 U SP IC FI*Santuzzan On Your Toes JW SIA d 21 EX1 CAPS NOM
304 7 U IC FI*Mummeli Qianinho Uula BAL n 03 21 EX1 CACIB
305 3 U SC FI*Keskimaan Hobbit Fosco JW SIA n 03 Mitätöity Mitätöity
306 12 U PR CH FI*Pinewoods Tequila Sunrise SIA b 02 21 Abs
307 12 N FI*Pinewoods Thrills In the Night SIA f 01 21 EX1

Kategoria Kotikissat

308 14 U Kyösti HCS 1 NOM BIS
309 17 N Fifi DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS
309 14 N Fifi DSM HCS 1

Siitosluokka

1

5 15 U CH FI*Elrikan Oskar-Onni EXO n 22 90,0000
21 15 N NW IC FI*Chosen-One Lacy Looker JW PER n 03 24 90,0000
26 15 U SP EC FIN*Jasmirin Danny-Boy PER a 33 92,5000

2

44 15 N GIC FI*NineTales Afrodite MCO gs 22 94,3333
145 15 U GIP SC FI*Josmarin Ieremija JW DVM TUA w 61 94,3333

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*Amurin 106,0000
FI*NineTales 97,5000
FI*Josmarin 95,6000
FI*Rotcat 90,0000

3

FI*Moosegrove 109,4000
FI*Harmuan 94,6000

4

FI*Keskimaan 101,8000