RuRok, Karkkila, "Selma" 21.8.2021

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria 1

Kategoria 2

1 7 U CH FI*Siriuksen AstiCurl ACL II / ACL n 03 EX1 CACIB NOM
2 9 N IC FI*Siriuksen EnniCurl ACL IV / ACL n 03 22 EX1 CAC
3 10 U FI*Siriuksen AlfaCurl JW ACL IV / ACL n 03 22 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
4 11 U FI*Siriuksen JesseCurl ACL V / ACL d 22 EX1
5 9 U IC FI*Siriuksen CharonCurl ACL XI / ACL a 03 21 33 EX1 CAC
6 2 U SP IC FI*Siriuksen KoppamurraCurl ACS III / ACS b 24 Abs
6 17 U SP IC FI*Siriuksen KoppamurraCurl ACS III / ACS b 24 Abs
7 9 N CH FI*Siriuksen EssiCurl ACS IV / ACS n 09 22 EX1 CAC
8 4 U GIP S*Ägirs Hus BC Ppreben LPL V / LPL d 22 EX1 CAPS
9 13c U PL*Amibial Otto MCO I / MCO n MCO I / MCO n
9 11 U PL*Amibial Otto MCO I / MCO n EX1
10 9 U CH FI*Chamberlain You're My Heartbreaker MCO II / MCO a 02 62 EX1 CAC
11 7 U CH DK Red Line's Arizona MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
12 6 N IP FI*Blackcurrant Sofie Fatale MCO III / MCO n 25 EX2
13 6 N IP LV* Family Value Undine MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV
14 8 U PR SC CascadeMtn Dream Maker DVM MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB
14 15 U PR SC CascadeMtn Dream Maker DVM MCO III / MCO n 22
15 8 N PR FI*Mahtitassun GuumaGimma MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB
15 15 N PR FI*Mahtitassun GuumaGimma MCO III / MCO n 22
16 8 U FI*Rotcat Zene MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
17 10 N FI*Rotcat Wiweca MCO III / MCO a 22 Abs
18 10 N PR FI*Rotcat Xonya MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP
19 3 U BW 21 GIC LV*BBMC Nitro JW DVM MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 CACS
20 5 U CH FI*Hemingway's Akachi MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
21 10 U Sandstorm Estate Pearls*RU MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAP
22 9 N CH Uma Icestorm*PL MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 CAC
23 11 U Felix Theory Thanatos JW MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 BIV
24 11 U FI*Blackcurrant Apple Tree Man MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX2
25 11 U FI*Stout-hearted Supernatural MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX3
26 11 N Daisy Dream Olimpian *RU MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1
27 12 U FI*BlackPepper's George Cooni MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1
28 2 U SP FI*Chamberlain Ghost Of Wind DVM MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 KM BIV NOM
29 4 N GIP Karamel Estate Pearls*RU MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS
30 10 U FI*Rotcat Yaccy MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
31 7 U FI*Rotcat Dagda MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB BIV
32 12 N FI*LittleLuna's Adele MCO V / MCO f EX2
33 12 N FI*LittleLuna's Agatha MCO V / MCO f EX1
34 8 U FI*Rotcat Taranis MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAPIB
35 7 U CH FI*Stout-hearted O'Boy Dynamite MCO VI / MCO d 09 25 EX1 CACIB
36 9 U CH RU*Unicum Emmett MCO VI / MCO d 09 25 EX1 CAC
37 7 N FI*KingLeo's Kiss Me Karma MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
38 9 N FI*Stout-hearted Kat von Teese MCO VI / MCO f 03 24 Abs
39 11 N FI*Kitchi's Amazing Adele MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX2
40 11 N FI*Stout-hearted Sister Grimm MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
41 12 N LV* Family Value Emicate MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX2
42 4 U GIP FI*Chamberlain Quite the Best MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
43 10 N FI*Hemingway's Macanay MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
44 10 N CH FI*Stout-hearted Her Royal Highness Meghan MCO VI / MCO f 09 24 EX1 CAP
45 5 N IC FI*Blackcurrant O- Ren Ishii DVM MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1 CAGCIB
46 7 U CH FI*Hemingway's Agathodaemon MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
47 7 U CH FI*Rotcat Vertico MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACIB
48 7 N CH FI*Rotcat Verna MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACIB
49 11 U FI*Wiiselin Innokas Ilkka MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
50 12 N FI*Chamberlain Believe In Love MCO VII / MCO gs 22 EX1 BIV NOM
51 2 U SP FI*Chamberlain Montana Sky MCO VII / MCO ns 22 KM
52 8 N PR IC FI*FireFox Aurora Borealis MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAPIB
53 1 N SC FI*Escape's Phoebe JW DVM MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 KM NOM BIS
54 9 U CH FI*Chamberlain Zillion Stars MCO VIII / MCO ns 02 21 64 EX1 CAC
55 9 U FI*Chatvallon Hermes MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX2
56 9 N FI*Hemingway's Ying Yang MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 No Cert
57 11 N FI*KhalDrogo's Northern Lights MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
58 12 N FI*Hemingway's Ishtar MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 EX1
59 7 U CH Wackymoon Reinhardt MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACIB
59 15 U CH Wackymoon Reinhardt MCO IX / MCO w 62
60 8 N PR SC FI*Rotcat Tomboy Of Finland MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAPIB NOM
61 9 U CH Neon Kocia Osada*PL NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC
62 9 N CH Astoria Snejnaya Zima NEM I / NEM g 21 EX1 CAC
63 6 N IP FI*Pikku-Priin Karakallion Keisarinna NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
64 11 N FI*Pikku-Priin Noelle Kisses Deeamore NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1
65 2 N SP FI*Pikku-Priin Elite Queen NEM II / NEM n 09 21 KM NOM
66 7 U CH FI*Nietosten Pakkasherra NFO I / NFO n EX1 CACIB
67 11 N FI*RockyHill's Apalachee NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
68 10 U FI*WitSarin Dimitri NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAP
69 11 U FI*WitSarin Henry JW NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
70 4 N GIP FI*Hopeahännän Metsänneito NFO III / NFO a 24 EX1 CAPS
71 1 U SC FI*WitSarin Mertsi DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 KM NOM
72 5 U IC IT*Norr Venn's Ecstasy JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
73 7 U CH SE*Lisselbacks Mars JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
74 2 N SW SP GIC FI*WitSarin Miranda DVM DSM NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 KM NOM BIS
75 8 U PR FI*Hopeahännän Mahtava Mörkö NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
76 3 N IC FI*Mourulan Angels Fall First NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 CACS
77 7 N CH FI*Mourulan Slytherin NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
78 1 U SC FI*Tähtitassun Aleksanteri DVM NFO VI / NFO e 09 22 KM NOM
78 15 U SC FI*Tähtitassun Aleksanteri DVM NFO VI / NFO e 09 22
79 1 N SC FI*Neige-Cristal's Diorella DVM DSM NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 KM
80 9 N FI*Nietosten Tähtipöly NFO VI / NFO g 03 EX2
81 7 N FI*Siniidan Treasure Planet NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CACIB
82 9 N FI*WitSarin Carmen NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
83 11 U FI*Nipsu-Nappulan Calling Elvis NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1
84 11 N FI*Nipsu-Nappulan Careless Whispers NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX2
85 11 N FI*Tähtitassun SiniPiika NFO VI / NFO g 03 22 EX1
86 12 N FI*Siriuksen Kalani JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 BIV
87 12 N FI*WitSarin Soile Söderberg NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX2
88 4 N GIP FI*WitSarin Volga NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Abs
89 9 N Tordal's Elsa NFO V / NFO f EX1 CAC
90 7 N Temeria Forest Gate*PL NFO VII / NFO nts EX1 CACIB
91 12 N FI*RockyHill's ChimalisLye NFO VII / NFO gs 22 EX1
92 3 N GIC Ephelia Tierra Media*ES NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 Abs
92 15 N GIC Ephelia Tierra Media*ES NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22
93 9 N CH FI*Siniidan Muscat NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CAC
94 7 N S*Utblicken's Thigris NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
95 11 U CH (N) Tingoskattens Gino NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1
96 10 N FI*Siniidan Chicken Little NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAP
97 1 N SC FI*Neige-Cristal's Delicieux Coco JW DVM NFO IX / NFO w 62 KM NOM
98 3 U GIC FI*Hopeahännän Valtteri Valontuoja JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CACS
99 12 U FI*GoldenFurry's Silver Snowman NFO IX / NFO w 62 Abs
100 11 N FI*Ajatuksen EnsiKaamos SIB I / SIB n EX1
101 6 U IP FI*Catillus Nightfall Quiche SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
102 8 N PR SC FI*Catillus Magellan SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAPIB
103 7 U FI*Lumikissan Umppa-Lumppa JW SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACIB
104 9 U CH FI*Pikku-Priin LeMans SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
105 3 U WW 19 GIC Felis Felicis Hammer to Fall JW SIB IV / SIB n 03 23 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
106 9 N FI*Amurin Freja SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC
107 12 N FI*Ajatuksen Faisa Fasupala JW SIB IV / SIB n 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
108 10 U PR FI*Pikku-Priin Lusitano SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAP
109 3 U GIC FI*Lumikissan Leijonakuningas SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1 CACS
110 5 N IC FI*Igora Celeste SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CAGCIB
111 7 U CH FI*Ajatuksen Da Capo SIB VI / SIB d 09 EX1 CACIB
112 11 U FI*Ajatuksen EnsiTalvi SIB VI / SIB d 03 24 EX1
113 11 N FI*Pikku-Priin Mimosa SIB VII / SIB ns EX1
114 10 N CH FI*Ajatuksen Aikataika SIB VII / SIB as EX1 CAP
115 12 N FI*Lumikissan Zeta Jones SIB VIII / SIB gs 02 21 64 EX1
116 11 N FI*SoulSibster's FeinFrau SIB IX / SIB w 64 EX1 NOM
198 12 N Escape MC Big Bertha MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 NOM

Kategoria 3

117 12 N FI*Hopeahännän India Glitter BEN n 22 Abs
118 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure DVM DSM BEN n 24 KM NOM BIS
118 17 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure DVM DSM BEN n 24 3
119 1 U GIC FI*Huntercat Prince Benjamin BLH ns 11 KM
120 10 N CH FI*Menzoberanzan's Skywarp BLH ns 11 EX1 CAP
121 7 U CH Your Majesty Golden Ironhide BLH ny 11 EX1 CACIB
122 7 U FI*MellowBear's Talented Berlioz BLH e 03 EX1 CACIB
123 1 N GIC FI*MellowBear's Earth Goddess Erda BLH f 03 KM NOM
124 1 N SC FI*Kimuli's Love Story BML I / BML ns 11 31 KM BIV
124 17 N SC FI*Kimuli's Love Story BML I / BML ns 11 31 4
125 7 U Baheras Wb Bamse BML I / BML ns 11 EX1 CACIB
126 9 N FI*Kimuli's Darkest Light BML I / BML ns 11 EX1 CAC
127 2 N SP SC FIN*Ancelaine Lisbeth DVM BML I / BML ns 11 KM NOM
127 17 N SP SC FIN*Ancelaine Lisbeth DVM BML I / BML ns 11 Arvosteltu
128 10 U SC ES*Bellabonny Touchstone BML I / BML as 11 31 Abs
128 17 U SC ES*Bellabonny Touchstone BML I / BML as 11 31 Abs
129 5 N IC FI*Kimuli's Crystal Rose BML II / BML js 12 31 EX1 CAGCIB
130 7 N CH Pepsi af Misapotanien BML II / BML hs 12 31 EX1 CACIB
131 10 U FI*Feronian Naava BSH n EX1 CAP NOM
132 3 N GIC FI*Ruusutarhan Viviana BSH a EX1 CACS NOM BIS
133 12 U FI*Feronian Onyx BSH a EX1
134 4 N GIP IC FI*Feronian Lilja BSH a EX1 CAPS
135 7 N CH FI*Hyrinän Desire BSH b EX1 CACIB
136 2 N SW SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea DSM BSH f KM NOM
136 17 N SW SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea DSM BSH f 3
137 8 N PR FI*Feronian Madonna BSH f EX1 CAPIB
138 12 N FI*Ruusutarhan Bambola BSH g EX1
139 8 U SC FI*Coventry's Vernon BSH d 24 Mitätöity Mitätöity
140 9 N FI*Bumblebrits Love-a-lot BSH f 24 EX1 CAC
141 11 U FI*EmeraldCharm Edmund the Just BSH ny 11 Abs
142 12 U FI*EmeraldCharm Garfield BSH ny 11 EX1 NOM
143 8 U PR FI*EmeraldCharm Big Ben BSH ny 11 BSH ny 25
144 10 N FI*EmeraldCharm Bluebell BSH ay 11 Abs
145 9 U FI*Seirene Viva La Vida BUR n EX1 CAC
146 10 U CH FI*Feirefiz Another Brick In The Wall BUR a EX1 CAP
147 9 U CH FI*Arkhitekton Viktor BUR b EX1 CAC
148 12 N FI*Pardofelis Älskling Immacolata BUR b EX1 NOM BIS
149 2 U SP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM DSM BUR b KM
149 17 U SP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM DSM BUR b 2
150 9 U FI*Pardofelis Ålen Aarre BUR d EX1 CAC NOM
151 7 N CH FI*Pardofelis Zsa Zsa Gabor BUR f Abs
152 7 N CH FI*Pardofelis Ålipa Kerran JW BUR g EX1 CACIB
153 8 N PR FI*Pardofelis Yes This Is Love BUR h EX1 CAPIB
154 9 N CH Silkkiturkin Uniikki Unna EUR f EX1 CAC
155 8 N FI*Kissakallion Sandra EUR g EX1 CAPIB
156 4 N GIP IC FIN*Katinhännän SuurSeikkailija EUR n 23 EX1 CAPS
157 9 N FI*Katinhännän Evil Leaper Alia EUR a 23 EX1 CAC
158 12 U FI*Pinkkitassun Yannick JW EUR a 23 EX1
159 7 N CH FI*Pinkkitassun Saara EUR d 22 EX1 CACIB
160 3 U GIC FI*Taikapeikon Brassailija EUR d 24 Abs
161 1 N GIC FI*Feronian Neilikka EUR f 22 KM
162 8 N PR IC FI*Pinkkitassun Jóhanna EUR f 22 EX1 CAPIB
163 2 N SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia DSM EUR f 24 KM
163 17 N SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia DSM EUR f 24 2
164 8 N PR FI*Kissakallion Sigrid EUR f 24 EX1 CAPIB
165 11 N Kissankellon Hilja Onnentyttö EUR ns 23 EX1
166 9 N CH FI*Pinkkitassun Violet EUR es 23 EX1 CAC
167 11 U FI*Korpinkynnen Nietos KBL I / KBL w 62 EX1
168 4 U GIP SC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Kassanova JW KBL I / KBL n 22 Abs
169 5 N CH FI*Mythai Opale Devi KOR EX1 CAGCIB NOM
170 2 N NW NW SP SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR KM NOM BIS
170 17 N NW NW SP SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR 1 NOM
171 1 U SC Auragold Mr. Worldwide DVM DSM MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 51 KM
172 3 N GIC FI*Maikain Sirpaliina Sempai JW MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 52 EX1 CACS
173 7 U CH FI*Pilkkumin Little Richard MAN 51-52 / MAN a 23 52 EX1 CACIB BIV
174 7 N CH FI*Walidah Fuchsia MAU ns EX1 CACIB
175 10 N CH FI*Chai-lai Zaira Zahara MAU ns Abs
176 9 N FI*Walidah Fragaria JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CAC
177 1 U SW SW NW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM NOM
177 17 U SW SW NW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 1 NOM BIS
178 3 N IC FI*Guttatus Miss Liberty OCI n 24 EX1 CACS
179 11 U FI*Arrowhill Lucky Star OCI n 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
180 12 U S*Högaforsen's Kirito OCI n 24 EX1 NOM
181 1 U SW NW NW NW SC FI*Moosegrove Romeo JR JW DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM BIV NOM BIS
182 3 N GIC FI*Vinkeä Eliitti-Elli OCI b 24 EX1 CACS
183 5 N IC FI*Moosegrove Saphire OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB
184 7 N CH FI*Topspot After Midnight OCI b 24 EX2
185 9 U CH FI*Moosegrove Vincent OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
186 7 N CH FI*Vinkeä Säpinä-Sussu OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB
187 10 U IC FI*Moosegrove Ulysses JW OCI b 24 Mitätöity Mitätöity
188 2 N GIP FI*Topspot Before Midnight OCI o 24 KM
189 11 N FI*Guttatus Silver Mimosa OCI ns 24 EX1
190 10 N FI*Vinkeä Muru-Murmeli OCI ns 24 Mitätöity Mitätöity
191 11 U FI*Guttatus Delta Leonis OCI bs 24 EX1 NOM
192 8 U PR FI*WiliWilla Ocean Explorer OCI bs 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
193 11 U FI*Be-Curly Can't' Resist Me SRL II / SRL a 03 EX1 NOM
194 7 U CH FI*Be-Curly Phantom JW SRL III / SRL e EX1 CACIB
195 11 N FI*Be-Curly Cuteness Overload JW SRL III / SRL g EX1
196 9 N FI*Gekkolacats Dina The Diva SRS I / SRS c EX2
197 9 N FI*Gekkolacats Dorothe Star SRS I / SRS c EX1 CAC

Kategoria 4

Kotikissat

Siitosluokka

2

14 15 U PR SC CascadeMtn Dream Maker DVM MCO III / MCO n 22 105,6666
15 15 N PR FI*Mahtitassun GuumaGimma MCO III / MCO n 22 94,3333
59 15 U CH Wackymoon Reinhardt MCO IX / MCO w 62 101,6666
78 15 U SC FI*Tähtitassun Aleksanteri DVM NFO VI / NFO e 09 22 111,0000
92 15 N GIC Ephelia Tierra Media*ES NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 93,6666

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*WitSarin 114,6000
FI*Siriuksen 105,2000
FI*Chamberlain 104,0000
FI*Ajatuksen 99,6000
FI*Pikku-Priin 99,2000
FI*Rotcat 99,0000

3

FI*Moosegrove 104,4000
FI*Feronian 102,2000