TUROK, Turun Messukeskus, Sunnuntai1 22.11.2020

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria 1

1 7 U CH Kis' Herbas Paco of Ayser EXO n EX1 CACIB
2 11 N FI*AzuLejo's Mombasa EXO n EX1
3 8 N NW SC FI*AzuLejo's Deep Silent Complete JW DSM EXO n EX1 CAPIB
4 12 U FI*AzuLejo's Mambo Jambo PartyMan EXO a EX1
5 12 N FI*Ayser's Tina Turner EXO f EX1
6 7 U CH FI*AzuLejo's Indigo HeartSpedition EXO a 24 EX1 CACIB
7 12 U FI*AzuLejo's Party Prince EXO a 24 Abs
8 3 N GIC Ayser's Midnight Kiss EXO g 22 EX1 CACS
9 4 U GIP FI*Jewelstory You Look Good EXO n 03 24 EX1 CAPS
10 7 U Delicatessen Lolo EXO d 02 21 62 EX1 CACIB
11 3 N GIC Sumava's Nikhar PER w 62 EX1 CACS
12 3 N GIC Ayser's Last Word JW PER n Abs
13 11 N FI*Timanfaya Diamond Rose JW PER n EX1
14 12 U FI*Mimosan XXL Love PER n EX1 NOM
15 1 U SC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW PER a KM BIV
15 15 U SC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW PER a
16 11 U FI*Ocean-Minded Manuel PER a EX2
17 11 U FI*Ocean-Minded Mercury PER a EX1
18 1 U SC FI*Mimosan Viper PER d KM NOM BIS
19 5 N IC FI*Kultaviiksen Ramona PER d EX1 CAGCIB
20 7 N FI*Timanfaya Just Another Dream PER f EX1 CACIB
21 8 U PR FI*Kultaviiksen Robert Plant PER ds EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
22 5 U CH S*Ladyhawk's Sir Lancelot PER a 22 Abs
23 12 U FI*Ayser's Burn PER d 22 Abs
24 2 N SP IC FI*Timanfaya She Will Be Loved JW PER f 24 KM
25 1 U SC FI*Timanfaya More Than Words PER ns 24 62 KM
26 8 U PR SC FI*Dirlandan JinJang JW PER n 01 62 EX1 CAPIB
27 7 N CH FI*Jewelstory Heartbreaker PER g 03 Abs
28 6 N IP IC FI*Whispers Ofelia DSM PER a 03 23 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
29 11 N FI*Maplehill's Millenium Girl RAG n EX1
30 12 N FI*Purppuralinnan Prinsessa Adessa RAG n EX1
32 3 N GIC FI*Maplehill's Almond Kiss RAG a EX1 CACS
33 12 N FI*Purppuralinnan Prinsessa Adelia RAG a EX1 BIV
34 3 U GIC FI*DollyCats The Pride JW RAG n 03 EX1 CACS
35 6 U IP SC FI*Ragtail Dominic RAG n 03 EX1 CAGPIB
37 10 N FI*Maplehill's Crazy Dance RAG n 03 Abs
38 12 U FI*Stardoll's Guardian of the Galaxy JW RAG n 04 EX1
39 8 N PR SC FI*Stardoll's Rapunzel RAG n 04 EX2
40 8 N CH FI*Purppuralinnan Prinsessa Viviane RAG n 04 EX1 CAPIB
41 12 N FI*Colorstar's Veuve Clicquot RAG a 03 EX1
42 4 N GIP SC FI*Dollyblues You Are The Sunshine RAG a 03 EX1 CAPS
43 8 U PR FI*Neige-Cristal's Royal Glorious Sapphire RAG a 03 EX1 CAPIB
44 5 N IC FI*Maplehill's Lady Pink RAG a 04 EX1 CAGCIB
45 7 N CH Apple Blossom Milkyland*PL RAG a 04 Abs
46 11 U FI*Kinostähden Aukusti RAG a 04 EX1
47 12 N FI*Celestial's SixtyNine RAG a 04 EX1 BIV
48 4 N GIP CH FI*Colorstar's Merry Hope RAG a 04 EX1 CAPS
49 5 U IC FI*BlackRain's Quaint Kid JW RAG d 04 EX1 CAGCIB
50 11 U FI*Midnightdolls Sky Full of Stars RAG e 04 EX1
51 11 N FI*MistyNight Isabella JW RAG g 04 EX1 NOM BIS
52 4 N GIP SC FI*Rock'nRags BrightestDiamond RAG a 04 21 EX1 CAPS
53 12 N IT*Achtung Baby You Know My Name SBI n EX1
54 10 U IC FI*Samsonez Andante SBI n EX1 CAP
55 3 N GIC FI*Lofanna Etna SBI a EX1 CACS
56 4 N GIP SE*Altona Kitten's Diza Dior SBI a Abs
58 1 N SW NW SC FI*Chirybiry's My Darling Ipi JW DVM DSM SBI b KM BIV NOM BIS
59 5 N IC Shapur Lilja SBI b EX1 CAGCIB
60 9 U CH FI*Åbodas Leopold SBI b EX1 CAC
61 11 N FI*Hopeahipun Sapphire SBI b EX1
62 12 N Demian Suklaarusina SBI b EX1
63 10 U FI*Nalle-Puhin Skyfall SBI c EX1 CAP
64 3 N IC S*SagaStar's Electra SBI d EX1 CACS NOM
64 15 N IC S*SagaStar's Electra SBI d
65 7 U CH FI*HiisKaus Aarnivalkea SBI d EX1 CACIB NOM
66 2 N SP SC FI*Vintti-Katin Birlikka SBI d KM BIV NOM
67 10 U PR FI*HiisKaus Aavikkomyrsky SBI d EX1 CAP
68 10 U PR FI*HiisKaus Aurinkoleijona SBI d EX3
69 10 U SC FI*Mototassun Rocket III SBI d EX2
70 7 N CH IT*Shin Miyar Clèa SBI f EX1 CACIB
71 9 N FI*BlueFairies Pink Sugar Lady Chibi Chibi SBI f EX1 CAC
72 6 N IP CH FI*Canth's Wonder Woman SBI f Abs
73 8 N PR CH FI*Harebell Taikatalvi SBI f EX1 CAPIB
74 2 N SP FI*Canth's Precious Darling SBI h KM
75 9 N SE*Borgvikens Leona Louise SBI j Abs
76 6 N IP SC FI*Rais-Kis Doris SBI j EX1 CAGPIB
77 3 U GIC FI*Mimitan Levi SBI n 21 EX1 CACS
78 2 N SP FI*Canth's Xenia SBI n 21 KM BIV
79 8 U PR FIN*Tärn Trulle SBI n 21 EX1 CAPIB
80 8 U PR FI*Touchant Illuminé SBI n 21 EX2
81 3 U GIC FI*Harebell Nipsu SBI a 21 EX1 CACS
82 6 N IP GIC FI*Shonamei's Lady La Luna SBI a 21 EX1 CAGPIB
83 5 N IC FI*Kirakan Zen Garden SBI b 21 EX1 CAGCIB
84 11 U Salo-Cat Andi Alexandro SBI b 21 EX1
85 12 U FI*Suvirannan Blue Eyes SBI b 21 EX1
86 12 N FI*Suvirannan Bella Donna SBI b 21 EX2
87 12 N FI*Ziazan Qeshira JW SBI b 21 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
88 2 N NSW SW BW NW SP Shapur Angel DSM SBI b 21 Abs
89 8 U PR FI*Kattimäen Herpertti SBI b 21 EX1 CAPIB
90 9 N FI*Nalle-Puhin Rolling In The Deep SBI c 21 EX1 CAC
91 11 N FI*Samsonez Chic Rosette SBI d 21 EX1
92 9 N FI*Annmark Mirine SBI g 21 Abs
93 11 N FI*Samsonez Cherie Rosalie SBI h 21 EX1 NOM
251 5 N IC FI*Satinante's Bluebird Xara Florinna RAG a EX1 CAGCIB
252 2 U SP SC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu DSM RAG e 04 KM NOM

Kategoria 2

Kategoria 3

Kategoria 4

94 1 U WW18 SC Cellani Sieno UkassaKinté DVM ABY n KM BIV
94 15 U WW18 SC Cellani Sieno UkassaKinté DVM ABY n
95 5 U IC FI*Redcheetah's Eemeli ABY n Abs
96 3 N GIC FI*Kermakupin Feel The Thunder ABY n EX1 CACS
97 7 U CH Farris of the Anvil von Kalimdor*CH ABY n EX1 CACIB
98 5 U IC FI*Nebuankhet Miklagard Overture ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
99 7 N CH FI*Neaera's Rose Anonyme ABY n EX1 CACIB
101 7 U CH (N) Tejas Kito ABY n EX2
101 15 U CH (N) Tejas Kito ABY n
102 9 U CH FI*Miragerie Cú Chulainn ABY n EX1 CAC
103 11 U FI*Neaera's Prince of Zamunda ABY n EX2
104 11 U FI*Vuolas Piste jolta ei ollut paluuta JW ABY n EX1 NOM
105 12 U FI*Redcheetah's Hearty Henry ABY n EX1
106 12 N FI*Kermakupin Joni Mitchell ABY n EX1 BIV NOM
107 2 N SP FI*Kharn-Ka Jeanne d'Arc ABY n KM
108 4 N GIP Katniss Everdeen Housetiger*PL ABY n EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
109 10 U FI*Kharn-Ka CC Festival ABY n EX1 CAP
110 3 N GIC FI*Redcheetah's Erin ABY a EX1 CACS
111 5 N IC FI*Nebuankhet Slania ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
112 7 U CH Thamos Viktor ABY a EX1 CACIB BIV
113 4 U GIP SC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Laird! ABY a EX1 CAPS
114 6 U IP CH FI*Nebuankhet Jace Beleren ABY a EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
115 10 N SC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Quin! ABY a EX1 CAP
116 3 N GIC FI*Nebuankhet Siraxta ABY o EX1 CACS BIV
117 7 U CH Monkey Cat Chili Ollie Firestar ABY o EX1 CACIB
118 12 N FI*Redcheetah's Unelma ABY o EX1
119 2 N SP SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu DSM ABY o KM
120 4 N IP SC FI*Neaera's Genna Gingerella ABY o EX1 CAPS
121 6 N IP FI*Kharn-Ka Rapid Eye ABY p Abs
122 11 U S*Saivokattens Hakuna Matata ABY ns EX1
123 11 N S*Saivokattens Silver Serafins ABY ps EX1
124 9 N FI*Jalecat's WTBW SnowBall BAL n Abs
125 2 N SP CH FI*Fercatin Nozay Ronja DSM BAL b KM NOM
128 2 N SP FI*Sweetpurr's Dirty Little Secrets DSM CRX I / CRX n KM
129 4 U GIP GIC FI*Claypond's Farceur CRX I / CRX o EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
130 8 U SC FI*Piupaws Donkey Kong CRX I / CRX ns EX1 CAPIB
131 7 N CH FI*Merivirran Excellent Mischa CRX II / CRX b 02 64 Abs
132 7 N CH FI*Saca's Gimme Twist CRX II / CRX n 03 EX2
133 9 N CH FI*Alchemist Can I Play with Madness? CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAC
134 7 N CH FI*Sweetpurr's Where's My Sash And Crown CRX II / CRX n 01 64 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
135 2 U WW15 BW NW SP SC FI*Piupaws Pathways of Sekhmet DVM DSM CRX II / CRX n 03 KM NOM BIS
137 7 N CH FI*Sirpaleen Beata Afrodite CRX III / CRX f EX1 CACIB
138 9 N FI*Piupaws Musca CRX III / CRX f EX1 CAC
140 10 U FI*Saivohenki Jafar CRX III / CRX e EX1 CAP
141 1 N SC FI*Alchemist Bollinger CRX IV / CRX f 01 64 KM
142 9 N FI*Piupaws Catch Me If You Can CRX IV / CRX f 03 24 EX2
143 9 N FI*Saivohenki Eris CRX IV / CRX f 09 EX1 CAC
144 11 N FI*Sweetpurr's The Devil In Disguise CRX IV / CRX f 03 EX1
145 12 N FI*Merivirran Ilona Ihme-Tyttö CRX IV / CRX h 01 64 EX1 BIV NOM
146 7 N CH FI*Piupaws Ansa Ikonen CRX V / CRX ns 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
147 7 U CH FI*FunkyJam's Lots-o-Huggin Bear CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 EX1 CACIB
149 12 N FI*Piupaws Thundersnow CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 Abs
150 6 N IP GIC FI*Piupaws Song of Sekhmet CRX VI / CRX n 01 21 64 EX1 CAGPIB
151 9 N FI*Villains When We're High CRX VII / CRX n 21 33 EX1 CAC
152 12 N FI*VeeKasin Lieskahäntä CRX VII / CRX n 33 EX1
153 8 U PR FI*VeeKasin Ilari Vaara CRX VII / CRX n 21 32 EX1 CAPIB
155 7 N CH FI*Åbodas Amira DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACIB
156 9 N Maxi Milary Eva DRX I / DRX a Abs
157 7 U CH FI*Åbodas Dumbo DRX III / DRX d EX1 CACIB
158 7 U CH FI*Clavinova Rasmus DRX V / DRX n 25 EX1 CACIB
159 7 N CH FI*Avariel Qinisa DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CACIB
160 4 U GIP SE*Recce Pod Super Zajtjik DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAPS
161 4 N GIP SE*Recce Pod Sherian Grace Cadoria DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAPS
162 8 N FI*Pihlajan Tikru DRX VI / DRX n 03 23 EX1 CAPIB
163 7 U CH FI*Avariel Rockruff DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX1 CACIB
164 9 U FI*Gustavian Arthur af Sjundeå DRX VII / DRX o 33 EX1 CAC BIV
165 9 N FI*Gustavian Aune af Sjundeå DRX VII / DRX b 33 Abs
166 7 N FI*Tomorrowland Fluffy Frida DRX VII / DRX n 32 EX1 CACIB
167 7 U CH EE*Caesar Masterpiece DRX VIII / DRX d 03 32 EX1 CACIB
168 10 U SE*Recce Pod BAE Systems Caiman DRX VIII / DRX n 02 33 Abs
169 9 N FI*Tomorrowland Katniss DRX IX / DRX w 61 EX1 CAC
170 12 N FI*Sungain Mauku Marilyn OLH b 25 EX1
171 8 N FI*TaikaTomun Queenie OLH o 24 EX1 CAPIB
173 11 U FI*PikkuNaun Bakkanaalien Jekku OLH n 03 24 EX1
174 11 U FI*PikkuNaun Bakkanaalien Kir Royal OLH a 03 24 EX1
175 7 U CH FI*Noxx Carl Philip OLH c 03 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
177 4 U GIP SC FI*Curnauskiss Paint In Black JW OSH n EX1 CAPS
178 8 U PR IC Caleb Eastern Grace OSH n Abs
178 15 U PR IC Caleb Eastern Grace OSH n
179 6 U IP FI*Eirenen Flying Flash OSH d EX1 CAGPIB
180 7 N CH FI*LoudMeow Colors of the Wind OSH n 24 EX1 CACIB
181 11 U FI*Vintterin Matias Vapunpoika OSH n 24 EX1
182 8 U PR FI*Vintterin Uolevi Vapunpoika OSH n 24 EX1 CAPIB
183 5 U IC FI*LoudMeow Stormwind OSH a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
184 12 U FI*LoudMeow Firepower OSH a 24 EX1 NOM
185 8 N PR SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM DM OSH a 24 EX1 CAPIB
185 15 N PR SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM DM OSH a 24
186 1 U SW SC FI*LoudMeow Here Comes The Sun JW OSH a 25 KM NOM BIS
187 4 U GIP FI*LoudMeow Born on the Sun OSH a 25 EX1 CAPS
188 12 U FI*Sylimykkyrän Cool Carlos OSH b 22 EX1
189 12 N FI*Sungain Misu Madonna OSH b 25 EX1
190 7 N CH FI*LoudMeow Magica OSH c 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
191 2 U SP FI*LoudMeow Full Moon OSH c 24 KM
192 2 U SP FI*LoudMeow Moonshine OSH c 24 KM BIV NOM
193 8 N NW PR SC FI*LoudMeow Magic Moon JW DSM OSH c 24 EX1 CAPIB
194 7 U CH FI*BlackDevil's Master Of Puppets OSH d 24 EX1 CACIB
195 2 U SP FI*LoudMeow Sunset Superman OSH p 25 KM
196 10 U FI*PikkuNaun Auringon Kehrä OSH ns 24 EX1 CAP
197 8 U PR FI*Galene's Eragrostis Curvula OSH p 02 Abs
198 11 U FI*Albergan Illansuu RUS EX1
199 11 N FI*Harmuan Kaunis Kardemumma RUS EX1
200 12 U NW S*Koroleva Bugatti BlueFinn JW RUS EX1 BIV NOM BIS
201 12 N Katzenhof Elena Gilbert RUS EX1
202 8 N PR SC Wow Hana-Bi Grey Sky*PL DVM RUS EX1 CAPIB BIV
203 10 N CH FI*Hana-Bi Hansa RUS EX2
204 10 N CH FI*Janatuisen Tellus Mater RUS EX1 CAP
205 9 U FI*Cleverkitty Davido SIA w 67 EX1 CAC
206 11 U FI*Sungain Lalli SIA d EX1
207 7 U CH FI*Vintterin Simo Vapunpoika SIA n 21 EX1 CACIB
208 1 U SC (N)Villkattens Wilmer SOM n KM
208 15 U SC (N)Villkattens Wilmer SOM n
209 1 U WW16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM NOM
210 1 N SC FI*Kharn-Ka Io JW SOM n KM BIV
211 3 U GIC Olaf von Gulda SOM n EX1 CACS
212 1 N GIC FI*Lamadegaan Feel The Magic SOM n KM
213 7 N CH FI*Kisompa's Oriana SOM n EX1 CACIB
214 7 U CH FI*Kharn-Ka Heart of Gold JW SOM n EX1 CACIB
215 9 U FI*Vulpes Call me Knight Rider SOM n EX1 CAC
216 9 N FI*SunnyPace Lavandula SOM n EX1 CAC
217 11 U FI*Kharn-Ka HocusPocus SOM n EX1 NOM BIS
218 2 U SW10 SW SP EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin DVM DSM SOM n KM
219 2 N WW18 MW BW NW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV NOM
220 2 N SP FI*Lamadegaan Fine By Me SOM n KM
221 4 U GIP FI*Lamadegaan Festival Star SOM n EX1 CAPS
222 10 U FI*Kisompa's Orlando SOM n EX1 CAP
223 8 N PR SC FI*Vulpes Aletheia DVM SOM n EX1 CAPIB
224 7 U CH FI*Foxkiss Falco alopex SOM a EX1 CACIB
225 8 N PR SC FI*Foxkiss Daphnia mirabilis SOM a EX1 CAPIB
226 10 U FI*SunnyPace Lamium SOM a EX1 CAP
227 5 N IC FI*SunnyPace Knautia SOM o EX1 CAGCIB
228 7 N CH PL*Fryga Felicity SOM o EX1 CACIB
229 2 U SP FI*SunnyPace Juglans SOM o KM
230 6 N IP SC FI*SunnyPace Consolida SOM p EX1 CAGPIB
231 1 U SC FI*Hebblas Xanthus SPH II / SPH n 09 KM NOM
232 4 U BW GIP FI*Hebblas Xiander SPH II / SPH n 02 64 EX1 CAPS
233 10 N FI*Hobbitqueen's Xena SPH III / SPH g EX1 CAP
234 1 N SC Newans Melissa DM SPH IV / SPH f 01 62 KM
234 15 N SC Newans Melissa DM SPH IV / SPH f 01 62
235 7 N FI*Hebblas Ambermoon JW SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1 CACIB
236 11 N FI*Hebblas Chocolate Chip SPH IV / SPH h 02 62 EX1 BIV NOM
237 3 N GIC FI*Hobbitqueen's Lexi SPH V / SPH n 03 32 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
238 1 N SC Murashoff Aurora Borealis JW SPH V / SPH f 03 32 KM
239 11 N FI*Hobbitqueen's 1st Lady SPH V / SPH f 02 33 EX1 NOM
240 12 U FI*Fairygold's Amos Alonso SPH V / SPH n 32 EX1
241 2 N NSW SW SP FI*Hebblas Ximena SPH V / SPH f 03 33 KM
242 2 N BW SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 KM NOM
243 7 U CH Winston Tajska Chata*PL THA n EX1 CACIB
250 1 U SC FI*Nebuankhet Perfect Me, Perfect Hue ABY o KM

Kotikissat

244 14 U Sepe HCL 2
245 14 U SW BW Kelmi DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
246 14 N WW17 WW19 BW SW NSW NW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM
247 14 N Mosse HCS 1 NOM
248 14 U Kissa Pesonen HCS 1 NOM
249 14 U Vesku DSM HCS 2

Siitosluokka

1

15 15 U SC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW PER a 91,6666
64 15 N IC S*SagaStar's Electra SBI d 97,0000

4

94 15 U WW18 SC Cellani Sieno UkassaKinté DVM ABY n 102,0000
101 15 U CH (N) Tejas Kito ABY n 96,6666
178 15 U PR IC Caleb Eastern Grace OSH n 100,0000
185 15 N PR SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM DM OSH a 24 116,6666
208 15 U SC (N)Villkattens Wilmer SOM n 97,0000
234 15 N SC Newans Melissa DM SPH IV / SPH f 01 62 101,3333

Kasvattajaluokka

1

FI*Timanfaya 95,8000

4

FI*LoudMeow 111,4000
FI*Kharn-Ka 109,4000
FI*Piupaws 104,8000
FI*Hebblas 101,8000
FI*Nebuankhet 100,0000
FI*SunnyPace 95,0000