RuRok, Karkkila "Selma" 6.9.2020

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 9 U CH Kis' Herbas Paco of Ayser EXO n EX1 CAC
2 4 U GIP FI*Cherish's Rocket EXO n EX1 CAPS
3 3 N GIC FI*Cherish's Raspberry JW EXO f EX1 CACS NOM
4 6 N IP SC FI*Cherish's Nutmeg EXO n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
5 12 N FI*Shamirin Nadine EXO f 24 EX1 NOM
6 2 N SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24 KM
6 15 N SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24
7 6 U IP FI*Jewelstory You Look Good EXO n 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
8 11 N FI*Ayser's Colors Of Space EXO g 21 33 EX1
9 12 N FI*Timanfaya Diamond Rose JW PER n EX1 NOM BIS
10 3 U GIC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW PER a EX1 CACS NOM
11 3 U GIC FI*Mimosan Viper PER d EX1 CACS
12 10 U PR FI*Kultaviiksen Robert Plant PER ds EX1 CAP
13 3 U GIC FI*Timanfaya More Than Words PER ns 24 62 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
14 7 N FI*Jewelstory Heartbreaker PER g 03 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
15 5 N IC FI*Satinante's Bluebird Xara Florinna RAG a EX1 CAGCIB
16 9 N FI*BlackRain's Rainbow Brite RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
17 9 N Rosalie Fiorente, CZ RAG n 03 Abs
18 8 N PR SC FI*Stardoll's Rapunzel RAG n 04 EX1 CAPIB
19 7 N IC FI*Ragtail Rihanna RAG a 03 Abs
20 11 U PR FI*Neige-Cristal's Royal Glorious Sapphire RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
21 11 N FI*Neige-Cristal's Royal Radient Ruby RAG a 03 EX1
22 12 U FI*Satinante's Blues Brother Jake Zagreus RAG a 03 EX1
23 9 N CH Apple Blossom Milkyland*PL RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
24 2 U BW SP SC FI*Celestial's Born 2 Break Your Heart DVM DSM RAG a 04 KM
25 2 U SP SC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu RAG e 04 KM NOM
26 11 N FI*Celestial's Mä Oon Timantti JW RAG f 03 EX1 NOM BIS
27 11 N FI*Midnightdolls Catch The Wind RAG n 03 21 EX1
28 3 U GIC FI*Kattimäen Niila Onni SBI n EX1 CACS
29 12 U FI*Suvirannan Apilatassu SBI a Abs
30 1 N SW NW SC FI*Chirybiry's My Darling Ipi JW DVM DSM SBI b Abs
31 11 U FI*Åbodas Leopold SBI b EX1
32 8 U PR FI*Fioliinan Alvaro SBI e EX1 CAPIB
33 2 N SP FI*Canth's Precious Darling SBI h KM NOM
34 10 N SC FI*Rais-Kis Doris SBI j EX1 CAP NOM BIS
35 5 U IC FI*Mimitan Levi SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
36 2 N SP FI*Canth's Xenia SBI n 21 KM
37 3 U GIC FI*Harebell Nipsu SBI a 21 Abs
38 9 N CH FI*Nalle-Puhin Set Fire To The Rain SBI c 21 EX1 CAC
39 12 U FI*Rais-Kis Ville Vallaton SBI e 21 EX1
40 12 N FI*Suvirannan Adalmiina SBI g 21 EX1

Kategoria II

Kategoria III

Kategoria IV

41 3 N GIC FI*Redcheetah's Diana ABY n EX2
42 5 N IC FI*Kermakupin Feel The Thunder ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
43 3 N BW NW GIC FI*Lovedevotion Leticia JW ABY n EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
44 9 U CH (N) Tejas Kito ABY n EX2
45 9 U FI*Nebuankhet Miklagard Overture ABY n EX1 CAC NOM BIS
46 9 N FI*Kermakupin Tulppaani Ja Sadepisara ABY n EX2
47 9 N CH FI*Neaera's Rose Anonyme ABY n Abs
48 9 N CH FI*Nebuankhet Midnight Sunrise ABY n EX1 CAC
49 4 U GIP SC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW DVM DSM ABY n Abs
50 6 N IP Katniss Everdeen Housetiger*PL ABY n EX1 CAGPIB
51 3 N GIC FI*Redcheetah's Erin ABY a EX1 CACS
52 5 N IC FI*Kharn-Ka God Particle ABY a EX2
53 5 N CH FI*Nebuankhet Slania ABY a EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
54 7 N FI*Miragerie Beaudrie ABY a EX1 CACIB
55 4 U GIP SC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Laird! ABY a EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
56 2 N SP SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu ABY o KM NOM BIS
57 9 U CH FI*Frostnight's Disciple Of The Sun BAL c 21 EX1 CAC
58 10 U FI*Hämynhäivän Cissus BAL d 03 EX1 CAP
59 9 N FI*Claypond's Olechka CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAC
60 9 N CH FI*Merivirran Excellent Mischa CRX II / CRX b 02 64 EX1 CAC
61 3 N GIC FI*Windseeker Loulou Blue Nonsuch CRX VI / CRX a 03 24 EX1 CACS
62 8 N PR SC FI*Windseeker Della Bluenose CRX VI / CRX a 03 22 EX1 CAPIB
63 3 N GIC FI*Claypond's Hilla V CRX VII / CRX b 21 33 EX1 CACS BIV
64 7 N CH FI*Seer's Emuu Laus CRX VII / CRX n 33 EX1 CACIB
65 9 N CH FI*VeeKasin Ilona Vaara CRX VII / CRX n 21 32 EX1 CAC
66 11 N FI*Framillan Paju-Peppiina CRX VII / CRX n 21 33 EX1
67 12 N Demian Walpuri CRX VII / CRX f 32 EX1
68 4 U GIP FIN*Windseeker U C Missouri CRX VII / CRX n 21 33 EX1 CAPS NOM
69 8 U FI*VeeKasin Ilari Vaara CRX VII / CRX n 21 32 EX1 CAPIB
70 9 N CH FI*Åbodas Amira DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
71 7 U CH FI*Åbodas Dumbo DRX III / DRX d EX1 CACIB
72 9 N CH FI*Mirexin Unelma DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAC
73 12 U SE*Ternas Raymond DRX IV / DRX d 09 Abs
74 1 U SC FI*Mirexin Patrik DRX V / DRX ns 25 KM
75 7 U FI*Clavinova Rasmus DRX V / DRX n 25 EX1 CACIB
76 4 N GIP SE*Recce Pod Sherian Grace Cadoria DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
77 6 U IP SE*Recce Pod Super Zajtjik DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAGPIB
78 7 U CH EE*Caesar Masterpiece DRX VIII / DRX d 03 32 Abs
79 13c N FI*Batlandia's Shades of Blue OLH gs 24 OLH gs 24
79 11 N FI*Batlandia's Shades of Blue OLH gs 24 EX1
80 13c N FI*Batlandia's Cinnamon Sugar Puff OLH os 24 OLH o 24
80 11 N FI*Batlandia's Cinnamon Sugar Puff OLH o 24 EX1
81 12 U FI*PikkuNaun Bakkanaalien Jekku OLH n 03 24 EX1 NOM
82 12 U FI*PikkuNaun Bakkanaalien Kir Royal OLH a 03 24 EX1 NOM
83 10 U IC Caleb Eastern Grace OSH n EX1 CAP
83 15 U IC Caleb Eastern Grace OSH n
84 6 U IP FI*Eirenen Flying Flash OSH d EX1 CAGPIB
85 12 U FI*LoudMeow Light My Fire JW OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
86 10 U PR FI*Vintterin Uolevi Vapunpoika OSH n 24 EX1 CAP
87 12 U FI*LoudMeow Firepower OSH a 24 EX1
88 10 U FI*PikkuNaun Auringon Kehrä OSH ns 24 EX1 CAP NOM
89 10 N FI*Purrfektin Ladybug OSH f 03 EX1 CAP
90 11 N FI*Jalecat's Monsteri PNK Carrie OSH ps 03 25 EX1
91 3 U GIC Silverine Hyperion of Hana-Bi RUS EX1 CACS NOM
92 7 N FI*IvanaKallio's Fanny RUS EX1 CACIB
93 12 N FI*Shady-Lady's Cheryl Blossom RUS EX1 BIV
94 6 U IP SC FI*Hana-Bi Tivoli RUS EX1 CAGPIB
95 11 U FI*Cleverkitty Davido SIA w 67 EX1 NOM BIS
96 7 N FI*Twist-Tiramisun Jenny La Purrrist SIA n EX1 CACIB
97 11 U FI*Twist-Tiramisun Kingston Kuunkehrä SIA n EX1 NOM
98 7 U FI*Vintterin Simo Vapunpoika SIA n 21 EX1 CACIB
99 1 U WW16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV NOM
100 1 N SC FI*Kharn-Ka Io JW SOM n KM
101 9 N CH Catzanova Pin-Up SOM n EX1 CAC
102 11 U FI*Kharn-Ka Heart of Gold JW SOM n EX1 BIV NOM
103 12 U FI*Kharn-Ka Geronimo SOM n EX2
104 12 U FI*Kharn-Ka HocusPocus SOM n EX1
105 2 N WW18 MW BW NW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n KM
106 9 U FI*Foxkiss Falco alopex SOM a EX1 CAC
107 9 N PL*Fryga Felicity SOM o EX1 CAC
108 11 N FI*Hebblas Chocolate Chip SPH IV / SPH h 02 62 EX1
109 3 N GIC FI*Jackomon's Adagia SPH V / SPH n 09 21 32 EX2
110 3 N GIC Murashoff Aurora Borealis JW SPH V / SPH f 03 32 EX1 CACS NOM
111 11 N FI*Hobbitqueen's 1st Lady SPH V / SPH f 02 33 Abs
112 2 N NSW SW SP FI*Hebblas Ximena SPH V / SPH f 03 33 KM NOM
113 2 N BW SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 KM

Kategoria Kotikissat

114 14 U Sulo Pekunpoika HCL 1 NOM BIS
115 14 U Kissa Pesonen HCS 2
116 14 U Penni HCS 1 NOM BIS

Siitosluokka

1

6 15 N SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24 101,0000

4

83 15 U IC Caleb Eastern Grace OSH n 106,0000

Kasvattajaluokka

4

FI*Kharn-Ka 100,8000