RuRok, Karkkila "Kyösti" 6.9.2020

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 9 U CH Kis' Herbas Paco of Ayser EXO n EX1 CAC
2 4 U GIP FI*Cherish's Rocket EXO n EX1 CAPS
3 3 N GIC FI*Cherish's Raspberry JW EXO f EX1 CACS NOM BIS
4 6 N IP SC FI*Cherish's Nutmeg EXO n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
5 12 N FI*Shamirin Nadine EXO f 24 EX1 NOM
6 2 N SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24 KM NOM
6 15 N SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24
7 11 N FI*Ayser's Colors Of Space EXO g 21 33 EX1
8 12 N FI*Timanfaya Diamond Rose JW PER n EX1
9 3 U GIC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW PER a EX1 CACS NOM BIS
10 3 U GIC FI*Mimosan Viper PER d EX1 CACS
11 3 U GIC FI*Timanfaya More Than Words PER ns 24 62 EX1 CACS NOM
12 3 U GIC FI*Kultaviiksen Poseidon PER ds 11 EX1 CACS
13 9 N CH FI*Jewelstory Heartbreaker PER g 03 EX1 CAC
14 5 N IC FI*Satinante's Bluebird Xara Florinna RAG a EX1 CAGCIB
15 9 N FI*BlackRain's Rainbow Brite RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
16 9 N Rosalie Fiorente, CZ RAG n 03 Abs
17 8 N PR SC FI*Stardoll's Rapunzel RAG n 04 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
18 7 N IC FI*Ragtail Rihanna RAG a 03 Abs
19 11 U PR FI*Neige-Cristal's Royal Glorious Sapphire RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
20 12 U FI*Satinante's Blues Brother Jake Zagreus RAG a 03 EX1
21 9 N CH Apple Blossom Milkyland*PL RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
22 2 U BW SP SC FI*Celestial's Born 2 Break Your Heart DVM DSM RAG a 04 KM NOM BIS
23 2 U SP SC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu RAG e 04 KM NOM
24 11 N FI*Celestial's Mä Oon Timantti JW RAG f 03 EX1 NOM BIS
25 11 N FI*Midnightdolls Catch The Wind RAG n 03 21 EX1
26 3 U GIC FI*Kattimäen Niila Onni SBI n EX1 CACS
27 12 U FI*Suvirannan Apilatassu SBI a Abs
28 1 N SW NW SC FI*Chirybiry's My Darling Ipi JW DVM DSM SBI b Abs
29 2 N SP FI*Canth's Precious Darling SBI h KM
30 10 N SC FI*Rais-Kis Doris SBI j EX1 CAP
31 3 U IC FI*Mimitan Levi SBI n 21 EX1 CACS
32 2 N SP FI*Canth's Xenia SBI n 21 KM
33 3 U GIC FI*Harebell Nipsu SBI a 21 Abs
34 9 N FI*Nalle-Puhin Set Fire To The Rain SBI c 21 EX1 CAC NOM
35 12 U FI*Rais-Kis Ville Vallaton SBI e 21 EX1 NOM BIS
36 12 N FI*Suvirannan Adalmiina SBI g 21 EX1

Kategoria II

Kategoria III

Kategoria IV

37 3 N GIC FI*Redcheetah's Diana ABY n EX2
38 5 N IC FI*Kermakupin Feel The Thunder ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
39 3 N BW NW GIC FI*Lovedevotion Leticia JW ABY n EX1 CACS NOM
40 9 U CH (N) Tejas Kito ABY n EX1 CAC
41 7 U FI*Nebuankhet Miklagard Overture ABY n EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
42 9 N FI*Kermakupin Tulppaani Ja Sadepisara ABY n EX2
43 9 N CH FI*Neaera's Rose Anonyme ABY n Abs
44 9 N CH FI*Nebuankhet Midnight Sunrise ABY n EX1 CAC
45 4 U GIP SC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW DVM DSM ABY n Abs
46 6 N IP Katniss Everdeen Housetiger*PL ABY n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
47 3 N GIC FI*Redcheetah's Erin ABY a EX1 CACS BIV NOM
48 5 N IC FI*Kharn-Ka God Particle ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
49 7 N CH FI*Nebuankhet Slania ABY a EX1 CACIB
50 9 N CH FI*Miragerie Beaudrie ABY a EX1 CAC
51 2 N SP SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu ABY o KM NOM
52 9 N FI*Claypond's Olechka CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAC
53 9 N FI*Alchemist Can I Play with Madness? CRX II / CRX n 03 EX2
54 9 N FI*Merivirran Excellent Mischa CRX II / CRX b 02 64 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
55 3 N GIC FI*Windseeker Loulou Blue Nonsuch CRX VI / CRX a 03 24 EX1 CACS
56 8 N PR SC FI*Windseeker Della Bluenose CRX VI / CRX a 03 22 EX1 CAPIB
57 3 N GIC FI*Claypond's Hilla V CRX VII / CRX b 21 33 EX1 CACS
58 7 N CH FI*Seer's Emuu Laus CRX VII / CRX n 33 EX1 CACIB
59 9 N CH FI*VeeKasin Ilona Vaara CRX VII / CRX n 21 32 EX1 CAC
60 11 N FI*Framillan Paju-Peppiina CRX VII / CRX n 21 33 EX1 BIV NOM
61 12 N Demian Walpuri CRX VII / CRX f 32 EX1
62 4 U GIP FIN*Windseeker U C Missouri CRX VII / CRX n 21 33 EX1 CAPS NOM
63 10 U PR FI*VeeKasin Ilari Vaara CRX VII / CRX n 21 32 EX1 CAP
64 9 N CH FI*Åbodas Amira DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
65 7 U CH FI*Åbodas Dumbo DRX III / DRX d EX1 CACIB
66 9 N CH FI*Mirexin Unelma DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAC
67 12 U SE*Ternas Raymond DRX IV / DRX d 09 Abs
68 1 U SC FI*Mirexin Patrik DRX V / DRX ns 25 KM
69 9 U CH FI*Clavinova Rasmus DRX V / DRX n 25 EX1 CAC
70 4 N GIP SE*Recce Pod Sherian Grace Cadoria DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAPS
71 6 U IP SE*Recce Pod Super Zajtjik DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
72 7 U CH EE*Caesar Masterpiece DRX VIII / DRX d 03 32 EX1 CACIB
73 11 U FI*Batlandia's Pumpkin Spice Latte OLH d 24 EX1
74 12 U FI*PikkuNaun Bakkanaalien Jekku OLH n 03 24 EX1
75 10 U IC Caleb Eastern Grace OSH n EX1 CAP NOM
75 15 U IC Caleb Eastern Grace OSH n
76 6 U IP FI*Eirenen Flying Flash OSH d EX1 CAGPIB
77 12 U FI*LoudMeow Light My Fire JW OSH n 24 EX1 NOM
78 10 U PR FI*Vintterin Uolevi Vapunpoika OSH n 24 EX1 CAP
79 12 U FI*LoudMeow Firepower OSH a 24 EX1 NOM
80 10 U FI*PikkuNaun Auringon Kehrä OSH ns 24 EX1 CAP
81 11 N FI*Jalecat's Monsteri PNK Carrie OSH ps 03 25 EX1
82 3 U GIC Silverine Hyperion of Hana-Bi RUS EX1 CACS BIV NOM
83 9 N CH FI*IvanaKallio's Fanny RUS EX1 CAC
84 12 N FI*Shady-Lady's Cheryl Blossom RUS EX1
85 6 U IP SC FI*Hana-Bi Tivoli RUS EX1 CAGPIB
86 11 U FI*Cleverkitty Davido SIA w 67 EX1 NOM
87 9 N CH FI*Twist-Tiramisun Jenny La Purrrist SIA n EX1 CAC
88 11 U FI*Twist-Tiramisun Kingston Kuunkehrä SIA n EX1
89 9 U CH FI*Vintterin Simo Vapunpoika SIA n 21 EX1 CAC
90 1 U WW16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV NOM BIS
91 1 N SC FI*Kharn-Ka Io JW SOM n KM
92 7 N Catzanova Pin-Up SOM n EX1 CACIB
93 11 U FI*Kharn-Ka Heart of Gold JW SOM n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
94 12 U FI*Kharn-Ka Geronimo SOM n EX2
95 12 U FI*Kharn-Ka HocusPocus SOM n EX1 NOM BIS
96 2 N WW18 MW BW NW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n KM NOM BIS
97 9 U FI*Foxkiss Falco alopex SOM a EX1 CAC
98 9 N PL*Fryga Felicity SOM o EX1 CAC
99 10 U PR FI*Amajan Thurrrmur Thorium SOM o EX1 CAP
100 11 N FI*Hebblas Chocolate Chip SPH IV / SPH h 02 62 EX1
101 3 N GIC FI*Jackomon's Adagia SPH V / SPH n 09 21 32 EX2
102 3 N GIC Murashoff Aurora Borealis JW SPH V / SPH f 03 32 EX1 CACS
103 11 N FI*Hobbitqueen's 1st Lady SPH V / SPH f 02 33 Abs
104 2 N NSW SW SP FI*Hebblas Ximena SPH V / SPH f 03 33 KM
105 2 N BW SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 KM

Kategoria Kotikissat

106 14 U Sulo Pekunpoika HCL 1 NOM BIS
107 14 U Kissa Pesonen HCS 2
108 14 U Penni HCS 1 NOM BIS

Siitosluokka

1

6 15 N SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24 107,6666

4

75 15 U IC Caleb Eastern Grace OSH n 104,3333

Kasvattajaluokka

4

FI*Kharn-Ka 123,4000