YK, Hartola 14.12.2014

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 12 U IC FI*Chevhill's Italian Gigolo EXO n EX1 NOM
2 5 U GIC Tombrock's Amadeus EXO a EX1 CAGCIB
3 12 N IC FI*Chevhill's Italian Style EXO f 22 EX1 NOM BIS
4 1 U SC Teddy-Bear Mechta*RU JW EXO a 02 21 62 KM NOM
5 7 N IC FI*Chevhill's Confetti EXO f 03 22 EX1 CACIB
6 5 N IC FI*Chevhill's Pastel Candy EXO g 02 21 62 EX1 CAGCIB
7 11 N NW IC FI*Mimosan Little Bad Girl JW PER n EX1 NOM BIS
8 1 U SP SC FI*BlueIce's Roma Uomo DSM PER d Abs
9 3 U NW SC FI*Sabrimin Prince JW DVM DSM PER d EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
10 5 U IC One Way Ticket von La'Noitan PER d EX1 CAGCIB
11 12 N FI*Kultaviiksen Mamie Smith PER d EX1
12 11 N IC FI*Mimosan Lying From You JW PER f EX1 NOM
13 9 N SW SC IT*Diciotto Carati Virginia PER n 22 EX1 CAC NOM
14 11 U GIC PT*Kiyoko Kats Secret Love PER n 22 EX1
15 12 U PR FI*Elrikan Win-Win Ace PER d 22 Abs
16 6 U SW NW NW SP CH FI*Mimosan Ka Boom JW DSM PER n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
17 8 U SP Hiladoras Alejandro JW DSM PER n 03 Abs
18 3 N IP SC FI*Mimosan If Only You JW DSM PER f 02 21 62 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
19 11 N FI*Sabrimin Deluxe JW PER f 02 21 62 EX1
20 7 N IC Sinihuiskan Delilah JW PER n 33 EX1 CACIB
21 12 U GIP SC FI*Fiu-Maun Tiny Blue Shadow PER a 33 EX1
22 9 N IC Colorolla Madlen PER d 21 33 EX1 CAC
23 2 N SP IC Sinihuiskan Anastasia DSM PER n 21 33 KM NOM BIS
23 17 N SP IC Sinihuiskan Anastasia DSM PER n 21 33 1 NOM BIS
24 5 U SC Sinihuiskan XabiAlonso PER a 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategoria II

25 2 U SP GIC FIN*Siriuksen LeoCurl ACL III / ACL n 24 KM NOM
25 17 U SP GIC FIN*Siriuksen LeoCurl ACL III / ACL n 24 2
26 5 U IC CurlingLight Mangosteen ACL V / ACL d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
27 9 U CH FI*Myllykissa Rölli ACL VI / ACL d 09 EX1 CAC
28 9 N CH FI*Ramandan Renesmee ACL VIII / ACL ns 03 EX1 CAC
29 4 N SP SC FI*Dezzicat's Amabile AyaCurl ACL VIII / ACL fs 09 22 EX1 CAPS
30 2 N SP EC FIN*Magnificat Tinka Curl DSM ACL X / ACL g 21 33 KM NOM
30 17 N SP EC FIN*Magnificat Tinka Curl DSM ACL X / ACL g 21 33 2
31 12 N IC FI*Dezzicat's Grazioso GaiaCurl ACS VIII / ACS ns 09 EX1
32 9 U SC FI*KingLeo's Blackadder MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
33 5 U GIC FI*Daybreak's GentleMan MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 CAGCIB
34 9 U IP SC FI*Escape's Apocalyptica DVM MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
35 11 U IP SC FI*Escape's Carlos Santana MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
36 2 U NW GIP EC FIN*Chamberlain Is There Truth DVM DSM DM MCO III / MCO n 22 KM NOM
36 17 U NW GIP EC FIN*Chamberlain Is There Truth DVM DSM DM MCO III / MCO n 22 1
37 6 N GIP FI*Mainehaan Frida MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
38 3 U SC FI*Krysos WinWin MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX2
39 3 U WW 13 NW SC FI*Pikkumetsän Khal Drogo JW DVM MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV
40 7 N IP SC FI*KingLeo's Angels in My Hair MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
41 12 U CH FI*TipTop Maine Caesar MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
42 7 U IC FI*SolarWind's Dionysos MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB
43 9 N PR IC FI*KingLeo's Bohemian Dream MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC BIV NOM
44 9 N FI*LovelyLife Golden Gemma MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
45 11 N FI*Valier's Hexamore Truewoman MCO V / MCO e 22 Abs
46 12 U GIC S*Coppermines Thor MCO V / MCO d EX1
47 12 N Heart Stealer Dark Tequila MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1
48 7 N NW GIC FI*Daybreak's Indira JW DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 CACIB
49 7 U PR SC FI*KingLeo's Amok DVM MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CACIB
50 4 U SP CH FI*HoneyCoon's Thief Of Hearts MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 EX1 CAPS
51 8 N BW SP CH*Lukijn's Vicki DSM NEM II / NEM f 09 21 EX1 CAPIB
52 10 U GIP FI*Draconian Northern Lights NFO I / NFO n Abs
53 1 N NW SC FI*Tähtitassun Aurinkoinen JW DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 KM BIV NOM BIS
54 3 U SC FI*Mototassun Viehkeä Veijari NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS
55 5 U PR SC FI*Nalle-Puhin Gil Grissom NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB
56 11 N FI*Jarraun's Skog Cnute-Cortie NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
57 2 N SP SC FIN*Kirsikan HelmiLiina DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 KM
57 17 N SP SC FIN*Kirsikan HelmiLiina DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 3
58 7 U GIC FI*Jarraun's Skog Bergthor NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 CACIB
59 11 N SC S*Just Catnap's Ailsa Craig JW DVM NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 NOM BIS
60 4 N SP FI*Draconian Ataegina DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX1 CAPS
61 3 N SC FI*FoxyPaw's Cherry Mash NFO VII / NFO fs EX1 CACS
62 11 U FI*Ka-Boom Boomerang NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1
63 2 U SP GIC FIN*FoxyPaw's Baron JW DVM DSM NFO VII / NFO ns 24 KM
63 17 U SP GIC FIN*FoxyPaw's Baron JW DVM DSM NFO VII / NFO ns 24 3
64 1 N SW NW GIP SC N*Migoto's Rikke JW DVM DSM NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 KM NOM
65 13c U PR FI*Katinkurun Tammenterho NFO VIII / NFO d 09 24 NFO d 09 24
65 10 U PR FI*Katinkurun Tammenterho NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAP
66 1 U NW NW PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM NFO IX / NFO w 64 KM NOM BIS
67 2 U SP FI*Tähtitassun Juhannus NFO IX / NFO w 61 KM NOM BIS
68 5 N SC FI*MistyNight Dyna RAG a EX1 CAGCIB
69 3 U SC FI*MistyNight Augustus RAG c EX1 CACS
70 1 U NW SC FI*Tuulikellon Prime Time JW DVM RAG n 03 KM
71 11 N Angelicdolls Royal Princess RAG n 04 Abs
72 6 U IP SC FI*Dollicious Domino Dancing JW DVM RAG n 04 Mitätöity Mitätöity
73 3 U IC Of Moonlight Dolls Dutch Dreamer RAG a 03 EX1 CACS BIV
74 5 N IC FI*Dollyblues Hello Mary Lou RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
75 9 U (N)Dixie Dolls Smooth Smurf RAG a 03 Abs
76 11 U PR GIC (N)Diadem's Vuzzy RAG a 03 EX1
77 11 N Angelicdolls Super Girl RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
78 12 U IC FI*Utuinen Fun To Keep RAG a 03 EX1
79 11 U SC Solenzara's Solomon Jack RAG a 04 EX1
80 11 N FI*Dolldesire's Hope RAG a 04 EX1
81 12 N FI*Utuinen Hot'n'Sweet RAG a 04 EX1 BIV
82 5 U GIC FI*Dollyblues Be The One RAG d 03 EX1 CAGCIB
83 12 U FI*Utuinen Hot'n'Spicy RAG d 04 EX1 NOM
84 3 N SC FI*Utuinen Rebel Rosebud RAG f 03 EX1 CACS
85 4 N SP IC FI*Dollicious SummerNightDream RAG n 04 21 EX1 CAPS
86 12 N S*Gunbertus Saffron Sahara RAG a 03 21 EX1 NOM
87 1 N SC S*Raus Höjden's Harmoney in Brown DVM SBI n KM BIV
88 5 U SC FI*Touchant Troubadour d'amour SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
89 11 N GIP IC FI*Birmayan Galadriel SBI n EX1
90 5 N IC EE*Wahida Klaudia SBI a Abs
91 9 N CH FI*Felinessi Aphrodite SBI a EX1 No Cert
92 2 N SP SC FIN*Recknagel Tairapänks DVM DSM SBI a KM NOM
93 10 U PR FI*Nalle-Puhin Achy Breaky Heart SBI d EX1 CAP
94 2 U SP CH FI*Mototassun Remu-Rudolf SBI e KM
95 3 N SC FI*Birmayan Fazerina DVM SBI f EX1 CACS
96 1 N SP SC FIN*Zhamanen Harlequin DVM DSM SBI n 21 KM
97 1 U SC FI*Canth's ToyBoy DVM SBI b 21 KM
98 3 U SC FI*JoJon La Veta de Oro SBI d 21 EX1 CACS
99 1 U SC FI*Amurin Ruufus DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 KM BIV NOM
100 5 N SC FI*Amurin Zippora DSM SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
101 12 N FI*Cherrytail's Vendetta SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
102 12 N CH FI*Keijumetsän Kesän lapsi SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
103 12 U SC FI*Amurin Rafael II JW SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24 EX1 NOM BIS
104 12 U FI*Lumikissan RalliRaita SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX2
105 3 N SC FI*Jäälinnan Alisa SIB V / SIB f EX1 CACS
106 2 N SP CH FI*Lumikissan ZäpinäSissi SIB V / SIB f 24 KM
107 1 U SC FI*Cherrytail's Marlon Brando DVM SIB VI / SIB d 09 KM BIV
108 12 U IC FI*Lumikissan SuperSankari SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 EX1
109 12 N Grace Contentus*PL SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1
110 12 N FI*Lumikissan Tähtönen SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1
111 2 N SP CH FIN*Lumikissan LappuLiisa SIB VII / SIB fs KM NOM BIS
111 17 N SP CH FIN*Lumikissan LappuLiisa SIB VII / SIB fs 1 NOM BIS
112 5 U WW 17 SW SC FI*Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSM SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
113 3 N SC FI*Josmarin Innusha TUA I / TUA n EX1 CACS
114 12 U GIC FI*Gildemin Big Benjamin TUA IX / TUA w 63 EX1
115 12 N GIC FI*Felesin Regina TUA IX / TUA w 64 EX1

Kategoria III

116 5 N GIP GIC FI*Lovedevotion Cinderella ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
117 12 N GIC FI*Lovedevotion Desirée ABY n EX1
118 2 U WW 11 NW SP CH S*Hjortronstigens The Sound of Music DVM DSM ABY n KM NOM BIS
119 1 U SP SC FI*Link Nyota Ziko Humu ABY a KM
120 5 N IC FI*Kharn-Ka Great Gatsby ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
121 12 U SC FI*Link Mochweo Blou DVM ABY a EX1 BIV
122 12 N GIP SC FI*Lovedevotion Daphne ABY a EX1
123 2 U SP FI*Kattiklaanin Luke Catwalker BEN n 22 31 KM
124 12 U FI*PurrGold Caro Carissimo BEN n 22 33 EX1
125 11 U CH FI*Leokatin Jackpot BEN n 24 33 EX1 NOM BIS
126 2 N SP GIC FIN*SiruCats Ynes Yooralla BEN n 24 33 KM
126 17 N SP GIC FIN*SiruCats Ynes Yooralla BEN n 24 33 1 NOM BIS
127 12 U SC FI*Gnome's Hello, I Love You BRI as 11 EX1
128 2 N SP SC EST*Harmony Devianti DVM BSH ns 11 Abs
129 12 N FI*Feirefiz Black Rain BUR n EX1 NOM
130 10 N FI*Feirefiz Girl I Know BUR n EX1 CAP NOM
131 5 U SC FI*ZirCat's Irwin Goodman BUR a EX1 CAGCIB
132 11 U SP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM DSM BUR b EX1 NOM
133 7 N GIC Sacredspirit Serengeti of Kisu Umi*RU *** BUR f EX1 CACIB NOM
134 9 N GIC FI*Cattish Lucy van Pelt BUR f EX1 CAC
135 9 U IP CH Vegas SoNata CRX IV / CRX d 03 24 EX1 CAC
136 12 U SP SC FI*Spectrolite Ritariperhonen JW CRX VI / CRX ns 03 24 EX1 NOM BIS
137 5 N GIC Nika of Sakura-Hana*RU *** CRX IX / CRX w 63 EX1 CAGCIB
139 3 U SC RU.Dolf Shudan DSP III / DSP d 21 EX1 CACS NOM
140 9 N CH Darca Sweet of Ozland DSP III / DSP g 21 EX1 CAC
141 9 U PR IC FI*Kissakallion Palladium EUR w 64 EX1 CAC
142 12 U FI*Kissakallion Qunvald EUR n EX1
143 9 N IC FI*Katinhännän Diftor-he Susma EUR ns EX1 CAC
144 1 N SC FI*Kissakallion Magdalena EUR n 24 KM
145 4 N SP SC FIN*Katinhännän Survivor Amber EUR ns 23 EX1 CAPS NOM
146 5 U SP SC FI*Feronian Excelsior EUR as 22 EX1 CAGCIB
147 1 N NW NW SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR KM NOM BIS
148 3 N IP SC FI*Tatsutan Padma Anga-Amalam KOR Abs
149 4 N SP GIC FIN*Tatsutan Luna Angira-Diptam KOR DISQ AGR.
150 6 N GIP GIC FI*Tatsutan Miri Smitena-Sneha KOR EX1 CAGPIB
151 1 U SC FI*Conan Lontrus DVM MAN 51-52 / MAN d 23 51 KM
152 13c U SC Sun-Manx Cayth MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 24 52 MAN d 03 24 52
152 12 U SC Sun-Manx Cayth MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 24 52 EX1
153 12 N IC FI*Maikain Valmu Väng MAN 53 / MAN e 23 53 EX1
154 2 U SP EC FIN*Deimos Guten Tag MAN 53 / MAN a 24 53 KM
154 17 U SP EC FIN*Deimos Guten Tag MAN 53 / MAN a 24 53 3
155 6 N IP FIN*JoJon Hei Dec MAN 53 / MAN f 24 53 EX1 CAGPIB
156 1 U SW SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM BIV NOM
157 1 N SC FI*Moosegrove Dream On DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM NOM
158 12 N GIC FI*Moosegrove Hope OCI n 24 EX1 NOM
159 2 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM
159 17 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 1 NOM
160 3 U PR SC FI*Embrace Good King Wenceslas OCI c 24 EX1 CACS
161 10 N PR SC FI*Sunny's Lavender Lily OCI c 24 EX1 CAP
162 5 U SC FI*Northalla Blackbeard OCI ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB
163 3 U IP SC Wynterwynd Moon River DVM RUS EX1 CACS
164 7 N CH FI*Lolcat's Wendy Darling RUS EX1 CACIB
165 2 U SP FIN*Zarin Querido Mio DVM DSM RUS KM NOM
165 17 U SP FIN*Zarin Querido Mio DVM DSM RUS 2
166 5 N Lika-Hana Nikolaevs Pride*RU *** SIN EX1 CAGCIB
167 1 U WW 16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV
168 3 N WW 18 MW BW MW BW MW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n EX1 CACS
169 5 N SC FI*Kharn-Ka Sinopa SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
170 9 N IP GIC FI*Amajan Hafta Hilaria SOM n EX1 CAC
171 9 N IC Tamarakatz Mystical Mist-of-Kharnka SOM n EX2
172 11 N PR IC FI*Amajan Jomini Jazaria SOM n EX1
173 2 N SW 10 SW SP EC DK*Dushara Mint of Kharnka DVM DSM DM SOM o KM
173 17 N SW 10 SW SP EC DK*Dushara Mint of Kharnka DVM DSM DM SOM o 2
174 6 U IP FI*Kharn-Ka Wickerfire SOM o EX1 CAGPIB NOM
175 11 U CH FI*Evilurbastet Napoleon SPH III / SPH d EX1 NOM
176 1 U SC FI*Tutsi Chaumet JW SPH V / SPH d 21 33 KM BIV NOM BIS
177 1 N SC LV*Otomi Avrora SPH V / SPH f 03 33 KM
178 9 N CH Diva La Viva Damascus SPH V / SPH a 32 EX1 CAC
179 2 N BW SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 KM NOM BIS

Kategoria IV

180 4 N SP CH FI*Fercatin Nozay Ronja DSM BAL b EX1 CAPS NOM
181 12 U IP SC FI*Curnauskiss Paint In Black JW OSH n EX1 NOM BIS
182 8 N SP SC FI*Birregin Victory Ford OSH n EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
183 10 U SP Oralee Hidalgo DSM OSH n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
184 11 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM OSH a 24 EX1 NOM BIS
185 2 U NW SP GIC Nick-Nack Sia Alicia, CZ JW DSM OSH a 24 KM NOM BIS
186 3 N NW NW SC (N)Manhunter's Check Me Out JW DSM OSH f 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
187 11 N IC FI*Keskimaan Purrrfect Mao 4 Me OSH n 03 22 EX1 NOM
188 11 N CH Ideallisa El Gato De Luna PEB III / PEB e EX1
189 5 N SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun Queen Syrah DVM SIA n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
190 1 U SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun North Star DVM DSM SIA a KM NOM BIS
191 9 N IC FI*Aurinkomäen Dooris-Damina SIA a Abs
192 5 U PR SC Ralph Sia Alicia, CZ SIA b EX1 CAGCIB
193 3 U SC FI*Kelmikerhon Tyrskyaalloilla SIA c EX1 CACS
194 11 N FI*Kelmikerhon Kevätkaihonkukka SIA c EX1
195 9 N IP CH Azorez Varda Tintalle of Kaspektin SIA f EX1 CAC
196 11 U (N)Attack's Icandy SIA b 21 EX1

Kategoria Kotikissat

197 14 U Leo HCL 1 NOM
198 14 N WW 17 BW SW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS

Siitosluokka

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*Lumikissan 100,8333

3

FI*Kharn-Ka 99,8000