Kes-Kis, Kylpylähotelli Peurunka, Laukaa 26.9.2020

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 12 U FI*Ayser's Highway Star EXO e EX1
2 11 N FI*Ayser's Colors Of Space EXO g 21 33 EX1
3 12 N FI*Timanfaya Diamond Rose JW PER n EX1 NOM BIS
5 3 U GIC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW PER a EX1 CACS BIV
5 15 U GIC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW PER a
6 12 U FI*Ocean-Minded Mercury PER a EX1 NOM
7 12 N FI*Ocean-Minded Mermaid PER a EX1
8 9 U CH FI*Kultaviiksen Smokey Wilson PER ns EX1 CAC
9 10 U FI*Kultaviiksen Robert Plant PER ds EX1 CAP NOM
10 12 U FI*Ayser's Burn PER d 22 EX1
11 3 U GIC FI*Kultaviiksen Poseidon PER ds 11 EX1 CACS
12 4 N GIP FI*Jylhärinteen Chili RAG n EX1 CAPS NOM
13 3 U GIC FI*DollyCats The Pride JW RAG n 03 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
14 10 U FI*Valkokullan Tornero RAG n 03 EX1 CAP
15 12 U FI*Colorstar's Pommery RAG a 03 Abs
16 12 N FI*Colorstar's Veuve Clicquot RAG a 03 EX1
17 2 N SP CH La Belleza Ragdolls Topaz DVM DSM RAG a 03 KM
17 17 N SP CH La Belleza Ragdolls Topaz DVM DSM RAG a 03 1 NOM BIS
18 6 N IP SC FI*Dollyblues You Are The Sunshine RAG a 03 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
19 6 N IP FI*Midnightdolls I Believe In You RAG a 03 EX2
20 8 N PR FI*Celestial's Sandra Ávila Beltrán RAG a 03 EX1 CAPIB
21 7 U CH FI*BlackRain's Quaint Kid JW RAG d 04 EX1 CACIB NOM
22 11 U FI*Midnightdolls Sky Full of Stars RAG e 04 EX1
23 2 U SP SC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu RAG e 04 KM NOM BIS
24 11 N FI*BlackRain's Trial By Magic RAG g 03 EX1 NOM BIS
25 11 N FI*Midnightdolls Catch The Wind RAG n 03 21 EX1 NOM
26 5 U SW IC FI*Celestial's Rodrigo de Argentina JW RAG a 04 21 EX1 CAGCIB
27 4 N GIP SC FI*Rock'nRags BrightestDiamond RAG a 04 21 EX1 CAPS

Kategoria II

28 11 U FI*Siriuksen CastorCurl ACL V / ACL e 24 EX1
29 8 U PR FI*Siriuksen BahamaCurl ACS III / ACS n 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
30 7 N CH IT*Titans Dynasty Dorothy Star ACS IV / ACS c 03 24 EX1 CACIB
31 11 N FI*Dezzicat's Operetta OliviaCurl ACS V / ACS f Abs
32 11 N FI*Trollin Ronda ACS VI / ACS f 09 EX1
33 10 U GIC FI*Trollin Scar ACS X / ACS ds 21 33 EX1 CAP
34 12 U FI*Moggi Sisu Salmari MCO I / MCO n EX1
35 12 N FI*Moggi SamppaAnja MCO I / MCO n EX1
36 10 U SC FI*KingLeo's Blackadder MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
37 10 U FI*LovelyLife X-Box Xavier MCO I / MCO a EX2
38 3 U GIC FI*Easylife's King of Thunder MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 CACS
39 9 U FI*Kaakaokäpälä Lempeä Leopardi MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC
40 10 U FI*NineTales Prince Charming MCO III / MCO n 25 EX1 CAP
41 11 N Celine Dion of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
42 2 U SP FI*Escape's Little Sky DVM DSM MCO III / MCO n 22 KM
43 1 U BW SC FI*Escape's Little Cedric JW DVM MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 KM BIV NOM
44 9 U CH FI*Moggi Ole Karkki MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAC
45 12 N FI*BellaAmare's Hello Dolly MCO IV / MCO n 03 23 EX1 NOM
46 8 U PR FI*Goldenstream's Cowboy MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
47 11 N FI*MaineQueen Cheyenne MCO V / MCO f EX1
48 8 U PR FI*Mahtitassun Qjalla MCO V / MCO d 24 Abs
49 9 N FI*LovelyLife Singing in the rain Mimosa MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX2
50 9 N CH FI*Moggi Nonparelli Elli MCO VI / MCO f 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
51 11 N FI*KingLeo's Kiss Me Karma MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1
52 4 U GIP FI*KingLeo's Geir-Arne MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAPS NOM
53 10 U PR FI*Pinewoods Easy Livin' MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAP
54 3 N GIC FI*Escape's Phoebe JW MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS Best of Best naaras
55 7 U CH FI*HeavyMeows King in the North MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CACIB
56 9 N FI*Ameliinan Fievel MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
57 6 U IP FI*BellaAmare's Golden Don Carlos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
58 12 N FI*Giramir's Estrella NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1
59 5 U IC Lunarsky LucianAurora NEM II / NEM as 09 21 EX1 CAGCIB
60 5 N IC FI*Siniidan Black Plum NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
61 11 N FI*Siniidan Black Halo NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
62 10 U SC Oliver James Forest Myths NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAP
63 3 N GIC FI*WitSarin Lenita NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACS
64 11 U FI*WitSarin Alvi NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM
65 1 U SC FI*WitSarin Mertsi DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
66 3 N GIC FI*GoldenFurry's Champion Charolais NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
67 9 U FI*Siniidan Megaflare NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64 EX1 CAC
68 9 N FI*Siniidan Vatruska NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 EX1 CAC
69 11 U SE*Lisselbacks Mars JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
70 2 N SW SP GIC FI*WitSarin Miranda DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 KM BIV NOM
71 2 N SP SC FI*Siniidan Serenade of Water DVM NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64 KM
72 10 U FI*Hopeahännän Mahtava Mörkö NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAP
73 1 U SC FI*Tähtitassun Aleksanteri DVM NFO VI / NFO e 09 22 Abs
74 1 N SC (N)Migoto's Embla JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 KM
74 15 N SC (N)Migoto's Embla JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 03 24
75 3 U GIC (N)Fodnaheia's Maffeo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
76 13c U CH FI*RockyHill's Peacepipe Of Bright NFO VI / NFO e 09 24 NFO es 09 24
76 7 U CH FI*RockyHill's Peacepipe Of Bright NFO VIII / NFO es 09 24 EX1 CACIB
77 7 N CH FI*Siniidan Rebirth Flame NFO VI / NFO f 01 21 64 EX1 CACIB
78 9 N Beija-Flor Forest Myths NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Abs
79 11 N FI*WitSarin Carmen NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 BIV
80 11 N FI*WitSarin Miritza NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX2
81 12 U Yoshi z Krainy Asgardu*PL NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 NOM BIS
82 4 U GIP FI*Hopeahännän Hymypoika NFO VII / NFO ns 24 Abs
83 11 U FI*RockyHill's Mi`kmaq NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 22 EX1
84 11 U SE*Avivaz Mimer NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 Abs
85 12 N FI*Hopeahännän Villanelle NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
86 1 N SC FI*Neige-Cristal's Delicieux Coco JW DVM NFO IX / NFO w 62 KM
87 5 U IC FI*Hopeahännän Valtteri Valontuoja JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAGCIB
88 7 U WW19 IC Felis Felicis Hammer to Fall JW SIB IV / SIB n 03 23 Mitätöity Mitätöity
89 7 N CH FI*Catillus Midday Mazarin SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX1 CACIB
90 12 U FI*Punakoivun Floki SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX1 NOM
91 12 N FI*Amurin Chesil SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
92 10 N SC FI*Lumikissan Morsmaikku DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM
92 17 N SC FI*Lumikissan Morsmaikku DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 1 NOM BIS
93 2 N BW SP IC FI*Lumikissan ZuhinaLempi DSM SIB VII / SIB fs 24 KM NOM BIS
93 17 N BW SP IC FI*Lumikissan ZuhinaLempi DSM SIB VII / SIB fs 24 2
94 1 U WW17 SW SC FI*Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSM SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24 KM NOM BIS Best of Best uros
94 17 U WW17 SW SC FI*Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSM SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24 1 NOM
95 11 U (N) CarilloCat HabaHaba ZootZoot SIB IX / SIB w 64 EX1 NOM

Kategoria III

96 10 U FI*PurrGold Luminoso Lumo BEN n 22 EX1 CAP
97 3 U GIC Enrico Magiya Serebra BLH ns 11 EX1 CACS
98 5 U IC FI*Huntercat Prince Benjamin BLH ns 11 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
99 5 N IC MCB'Cats Obsidian Snow BLH ns 11 EX1 CAGCIB
100 7 N CH FI*Huntercat Princess Belladonna BLH ns 11 EX1 CACIB NOM
101 9 N CH FI*Menzoberanzan's Skywarp BLH ns 11 EX1 CAC
102 9 U Your Majesty Golden Ironhide BLH ny 11 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
103 12 N SE*Isa Dolls Eliza BLH as 11 EX1
104 9 N Berlizof*RU's Fantasy BLH b 33 EX1 CAC
105 9 N CH FI*Feronian Nectarine BSH n EX1 CAC
106 2 N SW SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea DSM BSH f KM NOM
106 17 N SW SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea DSM BSH f 2
107 1 N SC FI*Ruusutarhan Rosa Amabile JW DSM BSH g KM NOM BIS
108 6 N IP CH FI*Gnome's Love Her Madly BSH ns 11 EX1 CAGPIB
109 1 U SC FI*ZirCat's Irwin Goodman BUR a KM
109 17 U SC FI*ZirCat's Irwin Goodman BUR a 2
110 2 U SP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM DSM BUR b KM NOM BIS
111 2 U SW NW SP SC FI*Feirefiz Fire It Up JW DSM BUR d KM NOM
112 1 N SC FI*Enjoy Brienne of Tarth BUR f Abs
113 3 N GIC FI*ZirCat's Killer Queen BUR h EX1 CACS
114 10 N IC FI*Enjoy Merigold BUR h Abs
115 1 U SC FI*Feronian Kesäleimu EUR d 22 KM
116 2 N SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia DSM EUR f 24 KM
116 17 N SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia DSM EUR f 24 3
117 2 U SP SC FI*Feronian Excelsior DSM EUR as 22 KM
117 17 U SP SC FI*Feronian Excelsior DSM EUR as 22 1 NOM
118 9 N CH FI*Mythai Tydah Thong KOR EX1 CAC
119 2 N SP FI*Tatsutan Sabia Sma-Atmanam KOR KM
119 17 N SP FI*Tatsutan Sabia Sma-Atmanam KOR 4
120 4 U GIP FI*Tatsutan Yaku Arhasi-Api KOR EX1 CAPS
121 4 N NW GIP SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS Best of Best kastraattinaaras
121 17 N NW GIP SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR 1 NOM BIS Best of Best veteraani
122 12 N FI*Maikain Maire Mermelada JW MAN 51-52 / MAN f 09 51 EX1 NOM BIS
123 9 N CH FI*Chai-lai Zaira Zahara MAU ns EX1 CAC
124 9 U FI*Tatsutan Bento Ma-Nanu MAU ns 24 EX1 CAC
125 12 N FI*Walidah Fragaria MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM
126 10 N IC FI*Chai-lai Zalika Zahur MAU ns 24 Abs
127 10 U PR FI*Cisciscats Baron SRL IV / SRL d 09 EX1 CAP
128 10 U FI*Gekkolacats Bruno Bastian SRS I / SRS b Abs
129 9 N FI*Gekkolacats Bibiana Blanca SRS IX / SRS w 62 Abs
130 10 U FI*Gekkolacats Blanco Snowball SRS IX / SRS w 62 Abs
131 10 U SC FI*Hämynhäivän Kallekolli SRS IX / SRS w 62 Abs

Kategoria IV

132 5 N IC FI*Kermakupin Feel The Thunder ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
133 9 U Farris of the Anvil von Kalimdor*CH ABY n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
134 9 U CH FI*Kermakupin Parantava Sade ABY n EX2
135 9 N CH FI*Neaera's Rose Anonyme ABY n EX1 CAC
136 7 N CH FI*Nebuankhet Midnight Sunrise ABY n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
137 11 U FI*Vuolas Piste jolta ei ollut paluuta JW ABY n EX1 NOM
138 12 N FI*Kermakupin Joni Mitchell ABY n EX1 NOM
139 4 N GIP Katniss Everdeen Housetiger*PL ABY n EX1 CAPS
140 1 N SC FI*Nebuankhet Pastel Goth ABY a KM
141 3 N GIC FI*Lovedevotion Karmen JW ABY a EX1 CACS BIV NOM
142 3 N GIC FI*Redcheetah's Erin ABY a EX2
143 5 N IC FI*Nebuankhet Slania ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
144 9 U FI*Vuolas Unelmaamme puhdistaa JW ABY a EX1 CAC
145 6 U IP CH FI*Nebuankhet Jace Beleren ABY a EX1 CAGPIB
146 4 U GIP SC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Laird! ABY a EX1 CAPS
147 1 U SC FI*Nebuankhet Perfect Me, Perfect Hue ABY o KM BIV
148 3 N GIC S*Primuz-Zezam Rozetta ABY o EX1 CACS
149 9 N CH Segena's Xailyn ABY o EX1 CAC
150 2 N SP SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu DSM ABY o KM NOM
151 10 U PR Segena's Wheels on Fire ABY o EX1 CAP
152 17 N SP FI*Kawaii Junko ABY p 3
153 2 N SP CH FI*Fercatin Nozay Ronja DSM BAL b KM
153 17 N SP CH FI*Fercatin Nozay Ronja DSM BAL b 2
154 2 N SP FI*Sweetpurr's Dirty Little Secrets DSM CRX I / CRX n KM NOM
155 10 U SC FI*Piupaws Donkey Kong CRX I / CRX ns EX1 CAP
156 9 N FI*Sweetpurr's Where's My Sash And Crown CRX II / CRX n 01 64 EX1 CAC
157 9 N FI*Harhaman Accursed Annabelle CRX VII / CRX j 31 EX1 CAC
158 4 N GIP SE*Recce Pod Sherian Grace Cadoria DRX V / DRX n 24 Abs
159 4 U IP SE*Recce Pod Super Zajtjik DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAPS
160 4 U GIP SC FI*Curnauskiss Paint In Black JW OSH n EX1 CAPS
161 2 N SP FI*LoudMeow Stargazer OSH a KM
162 7 N CH FI*LoudMeow Colors of the Wind OSH n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
163 12 U FI*LoudMeow Light My Fire JW OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS Best of Best pentu
164 9 N FI*LoudMeow Blue Wind OSH a 24 EX1 CAC NOM
165 12 U FI*LoudMeow Firepower OSH a 24 EX1 BIV NOM
166 12 N FI*LoudMeow Through The Fire And Flames OSH a 24 EX1
167 10 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM DM OSH a 24 EX1 CAP NOM
167 15 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM DM OSH a 24
168 3 U SW GIC FI*LoudMeow Here Comes The Sun JW OSH a 25 EX1 CACS NOM
169 10 U SC Hermes v. Imporio A OSH b 24 EX1 CAP
169 15 U SC Hermes v. Imporio A OSH b 24
170 9 N CH FI*LoudMeow Magica OSH c 24 EX1 CAC
171 2 U SP FI*LoudMeow Moonshine OSH c 24 KM NOM
172 10 N NW SC FI*LoudMeow Magic Moon JW DSM OSH c 24 EX1 CAP
173 13c N FI*Curnauskiss Aventador OSH e 24 OSH e 24
173 10 N FI*Curnauskiss Aventador OSH e 24 EX1 CAP
174 2 U SP FI*LoudMeow Sunset Superman OSH p 25 KM NOM BIS Best of Best kastraattiuros
175 3 U SW BW GIC Apocalyptica Zorro JW OSH n 03 EX1 CACS NOM
176 1 U WW16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV NOM BIS
176 17 U WW16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n 1 NOM BIS
177 1 N SC FI*Kharn-Ka Io JW SOM n KM
178 3 N GIC FI*Lamadegaan Feel The Magic SOM n EX1 CACS
179 9 U FI*Kharn-Ka Heart of Gold JW SOM n EX1 CAC
180 7 N CH Catzanova Pin-Up SOM n Abs
181 9 N CH FI*Kisompa's Oriana SOM n EX1 CAC
182 2 U SW10 SW SP EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin DVM DSM SOM n KM
182 17 U SW10 SW SP EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin DVM DSM SOM n 2
183 2 N WW18 MW BW NW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n KM
183 17 N WW18 MW BW NW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n 1 NOM
184 2 N SP FI*Lamadegaan Fine By Me SOM n KM
185 4 U GIP FI*Vulpes Alfeios SOM n EX1 CAPS
186 6 U IP SC FI*Vulpes Aither SOM n EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
187 10 U FI*Lamadegaan Finest Chocolate SOM n EX1 CAP
188 11 N FI*Hobbitqueen's 1st Lady SPH V / SPH f 02 33 EX1 NOM BIS Best of Best nuori
189 2 U WW19 BW NW SP FI*Hebblas Vincent DVM DSM SPH V / SPH d 09 32 KM NOM
190 2 N NSW SW SP FI*Hebblas Ximena SPH V / SPH f 03 33 KM NOM BIS
191 9 U CH Winston Tajska Chata*PL THA n EX1 CAC

Kategoria Kotikissat

192 14 U Tiitus HCS 1 NOM BIS
193 14 N Una HCS Abs
194 14 N Safira HCS 1 NOM
195 14 U Elis DSM HCS 2

Siitosluokka

1

5 15 U GIC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW PER a 110,0000

2

74 15 N SC (N)Migoto's Embla JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 99,3333

4

167 15 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM DM OSH a 24 123,3333
169 15 U SC Hermes v. Imporio A OSH b 24 104,3333

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*WitSarin 101,0000
FI*Siniidan 101,0000

3

FI*Feronian 98,8000

4

FI*LoudMeow 118,0000
FI*Nebuankhet 104,0000