ERY-SYD, Espoo 3.10.2020

SHOW RESULTS

BreedBIS (RUS)

279 3 U GIC N'Tauriel White ALWinBest RUS EX2
279 15 U GIC N'Tauriel White ALWinBest RUS
280 3 U GIC Silverine Hyperion of Hana-Bi RUS EX1 CACS
281 3 N GIC FI*Harmuan Aloisia Allegra RUS EX1 CACS
281 15 N GIC FI*Harmuan Aloisia Allegra RUS
282 10 U IC Katzenhof Urho RUS EX3
283 7 U CH Wynterwynd Logan RUS EX1 CACIB NOM
283 15 U CH Wynterwynd Logan RUS
284 7 N CH FI*Lolcat's Alex Munday RUS Abs
285 7 N GR* Silverine Mizuki RUS Abs
286 9 U FI*Novameeran Figaro - Forget Me Not RUS Abs
287 9 U IT*Ethan Delle Ombre Blu RUS EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
288 9 U S*Wildtbergs Julithan RUS Abs
289 9 U Yuki Gilraen * PL RUS EX2
290 10 N FI*Hana-Bi Ilo RUS EX3
291 9 N FI*Harmuan Mirjami Mansikkasuu RUS Abs
292 9 N FI*Harmuan Sigrid Sötnosen RUS Abs
293 9 N FI*Lolcat's Lady Mary Crawley RUS EX4
294 9 N FI*Muskatz's Cosette RUS Abs
295 9 N FI*Novameeran Felicia - Fairy's Whisper RUS Abs
296 9 N FI*Novameeran Flora - Follow Me RUS Abs
297 9 N FI*Novameeran Frida - Forever Yours RUS Abs
298 9 N CH FI*Rusalka Margarita RUS EX2
299 9 N FI*Sini-ihmeen Marj-Lovviisa RUS EX
300 9 N FI*Tähtisafiiri Buttercup RUS EX3
301 9 N Katzenhof Lumi RUS EX1 CAC NOM BIS
302 11 U FI*Albergan Illansuu RUS EX1 BIV NOM BIS
303 11 N FI*Hana-Bi Esmeralda, ihmetyttö RUS EX3
304 11 N FI*Hana-Bi Palaka RUS EX1
305 11 N FI*Lolcat's Phoebe Buffay RUS EX2
306 12 U FI*Harmuan Kaunis Kumina RUS EX2
307 12 U Katzenhof Damon Salvatore RUS EX3
308 12 U S*Koroleva Bugatti BlueFinn RUS EX1 BIV NOM BIS
309 12 N FI*Harmuan Kaunis Kaneli RUS EX1 NOM
310 12 N FI*Shady-Lady's Cheryl Blossom RUS EX3
311 12 N Katzenhof Elena Gilbert RUS EX2
312 2 U SP SC Wynterwynd Moon River DVM DSM RUS KM
313 2 N SP GIC FIN*Saraitshikin Kay Kamila JW DVM DSM RUS Abs
313 17 N SP GIC FIN*Saraitshikin Kay Kamila JW DVM DSM RUS 1 NOM BIS
314 6 U IP FI*Harmuan Arturo Allegro RUS EX1 CAGPIB NOM
315 6 U IP FI*Janatuisen Sandrino Il Vivace RUS EX2
316 6 U IP FI*Lolcat's Prince Carl-Philip RUS Abs
317 6 N IP SC FIN*Saraitshikin HaveANiceDay RUS EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
318 10 U FI*Harmuan Martti Mansikkasuu RUS EX
319 10 U FI*Harmuan Tauno Tomera RUS EX1 CAP BIV NOM BIS
320 10 U FI*Lolcat's Bart Simpson RUS Abs
321 10 U FI*Lolcat's Fox Mulder RUS EX4
322 10 U FI*Starstruck's What's Up Wawanosh RUS EX
323 10 U FI*Zarin Leonard RUS EX
324 10 U Katzenhof Wind O Change RUS Abs
325 10 U Vayun Ufne Koty*PL RUS EX2
325 15 U Vayun Ufne Koty*PL RUS
326 10 N Asolan Roksana Amuletovna RUS EX
327 10 N GIC FI*Harmuan Belle Bärlein RUS EX2
328 10 N FI*Harmuan Luna Lellukka RUS EX1 CAP NOM
329 10 N FI*Harmuan Villi Vanilja RUS EX4

Siitosluokka

BreedBIS (RUS)

279 15 U GIC N'Tauriel White ALWinBest RUS 96,0000
281 15 N GIC FI*Harmuan Aloisia Allegra RUS 95,3333
283 15 U CH Wynterwynd Logan RUS 102,0000
325 15 U Vayun Ufne Koty*PL RUS 88,0000

Kasvattajaluokka

BreedBIS (RUS)

FI*Harmuan 111,4000