ERY-SYD, Espoo 3.10.2020

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 4 U GIP FI*Cherish's Rocket EXO n EX1 CAPS NOM
2 3 N GIC FI*Cherish's Raspberry JW EXO f EX1 CACS
3 12 N FI*Ayser's Tina Turner EXO f EX1
4 12 N FI*Ayser's Child In Time EXO n 22 EX1
5 6 N IP SC FI*Cherish's Nutmeg EXO n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
6 2 N SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24 KM
6 17 N SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24 3
6 15 N SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24
7 6 U IP FI*Jewelstory You Look Good EXO n 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
8 11 N FI*Ayser's Colors Of Space EXO g 21 33 EX1
9 12 N FI*Timanfaya Diamond Rose JW PER n EX1 NOM
10 3 U GIC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW PER a EX1 CACS NOM
11 6 U NW IP SC FI*Sabrimin Prince JW DVM DSM PER d Abs
11 17 U NW IP SC FI*Sabrimin Prince JW DVM DSM PER d Abs
12 8 U PR FI*Kultaviiksen Robert Plant PER ds EX1 CAPIB
13 12 U FI*Ayser's Burn PER d 22 EX1
14 3 U GIC FI*Timanfaya More Than Words PER ns 24 62 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
15 3 U GIC FI*Kultaviiksen Poseidon PER ds 11 EX1 CACS
16 2 U SP Hiladoras Alejandro JW DSM PER n 03 KM
17 6 U IP SC Bafini Sweet Dancer PER d 03 EX1 CAGPIB
18 7 N CH FI*Jewelstory Temptation PER f 03 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
19 10 N CH Gayaneh Oscillatoria oblivia RAG n EX2
20 12 N FI*Maplehill's Millenium Girl RAG n EX1
21 10 U FI*Birrimirrin Sweet Pepper RAG n EX2
22 10 U Gayaneh Tintinnopsis tango RAG n EX1 CAP
23 10 N Gayaneh Tipula tam-quam RAG n EX1 CAP BIV
24 3 N GIC FI*Maplehill's Almond Kiss RAG a EX1 CACS
25 5 N IC FI*Satinante's Bluebird Xara Florinna RAG a EX1 CAGCIB
26 6 U IP SC Gayaneh Gaudeamus Igitur RAG n 21 EX1 CAGPIB
26 17 U IP SC Gayaneh Gaudeamus Igitur RAG n 21 Abs
27 9 N Gayaneh Unio una RAG n 03 Abs
28 9 N Rosalie Fiorente, CZ RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
29 1 U SC George Azure Eyes*PL RAG n 04 KM
30 5 N IC FI*Maplehill's Madame Myself RAG n 04 Abs
31 9 N Gayaneh Thea tilia RAG n 04 Abs
32 12 U FI*Stardoll's Guardian of the Galaxy JW RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
33 10 U Gayaneh Riparia regalis RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
34 12 N FI*Colorstar's Veuve Clicquot RAG a 03 EX1
35 6 N IP FI*Midnightdolls I Believe In You RAG a 03 EX1 CAGPIB
36 10 U PR FI*Neige-Cristal's Royal Glorious Sapphire RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
37 5 U IC PL*Ragissa Winnetou RAG a 04 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
37 15 U IC PL*Ragissa Winnetou RAG a 04
38 7 N CH Apple Blossom Milkyland*PL RAG a 04 EX2
39 7 N CH Gayaneh Uberella arrabiata RAG a 04 EX1 CACIB
40 2 U SP SC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu DSM RAG e 04 KM
41 11 N FI*Midnightdolls Catch The Wind RAG n 03 21 EX1
42 8 N PR CH Gayaneh Mimulus macula RAG n 03 21 EX1 CAPIB
43 11 U Gayaneh Vertigo vicinus RAG n 04 21 EX1 NOM BIS
44 10 U Gayaneh Kellicottia igitur RAG n 04 21 Abs
45 9 U S*Gunbertus Tellus RAG a 03 21 EX1 CAC
46 10 N Gayaneh Scenedesmus sade RAG a 04 21 EX1 CAP
47 3 U GIC FI*Kattimäen Niila Onni SBI n EX1 CACS
48 10 N SC FI*Nalle-Puhin Bed Of Roses DVM SBI n Abs
49 12 N FI*ChiryNan's Darling Adele SBI a EX1
50 12 N FI*ChiryNan's Darling Aurelia SBI a EX2
51 1 N SW NW SC FI*Chirybiry's My Darling Ipi JW DVM DSM SBI b KM NOM BIS
52 6 N IP CH FI*Chirybiry's U-la-laa SBI b EX1 CAGPIB
53 10 N PR FI*Clavinova Veronika SBI b EX1 CAP
54 10 U FI*Nalle-Puhin Skyfall SBI c Abs
55 9 N FI*BlueFairies Pink Sugar Lady Chibi Chibi SBI f Abs
56 2 N SP FI*Canth's Precious Darling SBI h KM
57 9 U S*Walk on Top Zid Zan Zarzio SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
58 2 N SP FI*Canth's Xenia SBI n 21 KM
58 17 N SP FI*Canth's Xenia SBI n 21 4
59 2 N SP SC FIN*Mion Piona SBI n 21 KM NOM
59 17 N SP SC FIN*Mion Piona SBI n 21 2
60 6 N IP GIC FI*Shonamei's Lady La Luna SBI a 21 EX1 CAGPIB
61 2 N NSW SW BW NW SP Shapur Angel DSM SBI b 21 KM NOM BIS
61 17 N NSW SW BW NW SP Shapur Angel DSM SBI b 21 1 NOM BIS
62 7 N FI*Nalle-Puhin Set Fire To The Rain SBI c 21 Abs
63 9 N FI*Annmark Mirine SBI g 21 EX1 CAC
64 12 N FI*Suvirannan Adalmiina SBI g 21 EX1

Kategoria II

65 5 U IC Sugar Curl Souffle' of Siriuksen ACL XI / ACL e 03 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB
66 11 U FI*Siriuksen CharonCurl ACL XI / ACL a 03 21 33 EX1
67 4 U GIP SC FI*Siriuksen Ragnar LothbrokCurl DSM ACS III / ACS n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
68 4 N GIP EC FIN*Siriuksen IdaCurl ACS IV / ACS n 09 24 EX1 CAPS
68 17 N GIP EC FIN*Siriuksen IdaCurl ACS IV / ACS n 09 24 1 NOM BIS
69 6 U IP SC FIN*Trollin Hanno ACS V / ACS e 24 EX1 CAGPIB
69 17 U IP SC FIN*Trollin Hanno ACS V / ACS e 24 2
70 9 U FI*Trollin Kilu ACS VII / ACS as 24 ACS a 24
71 12 U FI*Aamuruskon Bamboo LPL X / LPL b 32 EX1
72 3 N GIC FI*Rotcat Odessa MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS
73 9 N EE*Luna EstBigCat MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
74 8 U PR PL*Ashabelle Niger MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAPIB
75 9 U CH FI*A'Dreams MC Caesar MCO II / MCO n 03 EX1 CAC
76 3 N GIC FI*Rotcat Sisy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACS
77 11 U DK Red Line's Arizona MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV
78 11 U FI*Rotcat Zene MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
79 2 U SP FI*Escape's Little Sky DVM DSM MCO III / MCO n 22 KM
80 2 U SP FI*Chamberlain Orionis Alnitak MCO III / MCO n 23 KM BIV
81 10 N FI*Mahtitassun GuumaGimma MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP
81 15 N FI*Mahtitassun GuumaGimma MCO III / MCO n 22
82 13c N FI*Rotcat Wiweca MCO III / MCO a 22 MCO as 22
82 10 N FI*Rotcat Wiweca MCO VII / MCO as 22 EX1 CAP
83 10 N FI*Rotcat Xonya MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
84 1 U BW SC FI*Escape's Little Cedric JW DVM MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 KM NOM
85 3 U GIC FI*Hemingway's Chief Crazy Bull MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACS
86 5 U IC LV*BBMC Nitro JW MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 CAGCIB
87 9 U FI*Hemingway's Akachi MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
88 9 N FI*Rotcat XoXo MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX2
89 9 N FI*Stout-hearted Lovely Lollipop MCO IV / MCO n 09 23 EX1 CAC
90 12 N FI*Stout-hearted Overture for Norma Jean MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 BIV
91 6 N IP Karamel Estate Pearls*RU MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV
92 8 U PR FI*Goldenstream's Cowboy MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
93 10 U FI*Hemingway's Khari MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
94 10 U FI*Rotcat Yaccy MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAP
95 3 N GIC Katie Forest Pearl MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACS
96 7 U CH Che Guevara Leonilacoon*RU MCO V / MCO d EX1 CACIB
97 13c U FI*Rotcat Dagda MCO V / MCO d 22 MCO d 22
97 11 U FI*Rotcat Dagda MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 BIV
98 12 N FI*Hemingway's Leona Dreamcatcher MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1
99 7 N CH FI*Stout-hearted Her Royal Highness Meghan MCO VI / MCO f 09 24 Abs
100 12 U FI*Stout-hearted O'Boy Dynamite MCO VI / MCO d 09 25 EX1
101 12 N FI*Stout-hearted Nigella Colorata MCO VI / MCO f 09 24 EX1
102 2 N SP Rio Rita Estate Pearls*RU MCO VI / MCO f 03 24 KM BIV
103 10 U IC FI*Rotcat Imbri MCO VI / MCO g 09 EX1 CAP
103 17 U IC FI*Rotcat Imbri MCO VI / MCO g 09 3
104 10 N FI*Hemingway's Macanay MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 CAP
105 7 N CH Yankee Cats Great Roxann MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1 CACIB
106 9 U FI*A'Dreams MC Dynamo MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX2
107 9 U FI*CapitalCats Xavier MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
108 9 U FI*Rotcat Vertico MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC BIV
109 7 N CH FI*A'Dreams MC Delilah MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX2
110 9 N FI*Rotcat Verna MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
111 11 U FI*Hemingway's Agathodaemon MCO VII / MCO ns EX1
112 2 U SP FI*Rotcat Knight of Silver MCO VII / MCO ns 22 KM BIV NOM
113 2 U SP FI*Rotcat Quick Silver MCO VII / MCO as 22 KM
114 1 U SC FI*Rotcat Nùria DVM MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 KM
114 15 U SC FI*Rotcat Nùria DVM MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22
115 3 N GIC FI*Escape's Phoebe JW MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX1 CACS
116 9 N FI*MaineQueen Centuries MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 Abs
117 9 N FI*Rotcat Yade MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 22 EX2
118 9 N Spessarttigers Jule MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
118 17 N Spessarttigers Jule MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 2
118 15 N Spessarttigers Jule MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22
119 11 N FI*Hemingway's Ying Yang MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 NOM
120 2 U SP FI*Rotcat Meeco MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 KM NOM
121 10 U Wackymoon Chaos MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CAP
121 15 U Wackymoon Chaos MCO VIII / MCO ns 09
122 7 U CH Wackymoon Reinhardt MCO IX / MCO w 62 Abs
122 15 U CH Wackymoon Reinhardt MCO IX / MCO w 62
123 11 N FI*Rotcat Zira MCO IX / MCO w 64 EX1
124 10 N SC FI*Rotcat Tomboy Of Finland MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAP
125 5 N IC FI*NonServiam Butterfly Effect NEM I / NEM f EX1 CAGCIB BIV
126 9 N CH FI*Bmy-Moumou Lulu La Bamba NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC
127 11 N FI*Pikku-Priin Karakallion Keisarinna NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1
128 5 U IC FI*Pikku-Priin Great Polka NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CAGCIB
129 9 U NO*CreamPuff's Hocus Pocus NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CAC
130 10 N FI*Carnin Ambrosian Astatine NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CAP
131 2 N SP FI*Pikku-Priin Elite Queen NEM II / NEM n 09 21 KM
132 5 N IC FI*Siniidan Black Plum NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
133 7 N CH NO*Havstrilens Robyn NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACIB
134 11 U FI*WitSarin Alvi NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM
135 2 N SW SP GIC FI*WitSarin Miranda DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 KM NOM BIS
136 5 N IC FI*Mourulan Angels Fall First NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 CAGCIB
137 11 N FI*InukChuck's Eclipse NFO V / NFO f Abs
138 12 N FI*Mourulan Slytherin NFO V / NFO f 24 Abs
139 1 N SC (N)Migoto's Embla JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 Abs
140 1 N SC FI*Neige-Cristal's Diorella DVM DSM NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 KM NOM
141 11 N FI*Haaveeni Sahrami NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 Abs
142 11 N FI*WitSarin Carmen NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
143 12 U Yoshi z Krainy Asgardu*PL NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 NOM
144 6 N IP FI*WitSarin Zastava NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
145 9 N FI*Siniidan Chicken Little NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 Abs
146 11 U SE*Avivaz Mimer NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1
147 12 N FI*Hopeahännän Villanelle NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1
148 10 N FI*RockyHill's Peacepipe Of Flash NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 EX1 CAP
149 5 U IC FI*Hopeahännän Valtteri Valontuoja JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
150 9 N FI*Keijumetsän Blue (Da Ba Dee) SIB I / SIB a Abs
151 11 U FI*SoulSibster's DeLorean SIB II / SIB n 03 EX1
152 6 U IP FI*Catillus Nightfall Quiche SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAGPIB
153 10 N SC FI*Catillus Magellan SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAP
154 1 U SC FI*Amurin Ruufus DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 KM
154 17 U SC FI*Amurin Ruufus DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 1
155 9 U FI*Amurin Berachiah SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
156 12 N FI*Amurin Darling SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
157 9 U FI*Amurin Benhanan SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 Abs
158 9 U FI*Amurin Barak SIB V / SIB d 24 Abs
159 12 N FI*Amurin Ephratah SIB V / SIB f 22 EX1 NOM BIS
160 9 N CH FI*Amurin Zila SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
161 2 N SP FI*Bmy-Moumou Coconut Rum SIB VII / SIB ns 24 KM NOM
162 9 N CH FI*Bmy-Moumou Indian Summer SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
163 10 N CH FI*Lumiris B'day Musipusi TUA VI / TUA g 09 Abs
164 11 N FI*Felesin Stevie Nicks TUA IX / TUA w 61 EX1

Kategoria III

165 12 N S*Nordic Glow Twilight BEN n 24 EX1
166 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure DVM BEN n 24 KM
167 1 U SC FI*Leokatin Nietos BEN n 22 32 Abs
168 9 U FI*Leokatin Touho Tankero BEN n 22 32 Abs
169 11 N S*Nordic Glow StormTrooper BEN n 24 32 EX1 NOM
170 10 U FI*RashelRose Diego BEN n 24 32 Abs
171 7 N CH FI*Ullukan Fame Isn´t Everything BLH b Abs
172 10 U FI*Feronian Naava BSH n EX1 CAP
173 7 N CH FI*Feronian Nectarine BSH n EX1 CACIB
174 3 N GIC FI*Ruusutarhan Viviana BSH a EX1 CACS NOM
175 5 N IC FI*Hyrinän Alva BSH a EX1 CAGCIB
176 10 U FI*Hyrinän Bruce BSH a EX1 CAP
177 9 U CH Mauricijus Kates Akis*LT BSH b EX1 CAC
178 12 N FI*Hyrinän Desire BSH b EX1
179 7 U CH FI*Feronian Nut BSH e EX1 CACIB
180 10 U PR FI*Feronian Nightshade BSH e EX1 CAP
181 17 N SW SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea DSM BSH f 1 NOM BIS
181 2 N SW SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea DSM BSH f KM
182 10 N PR FI*Feronian Madonna BSH f EX1 CAP
182 15 N FI*Feronian Madonna BSH f
183 2 U SP FI*Gimmie's Magnanimous BSH p Abs
183 17 U SP FI*Gimmie's Magnanimous BSH p Abs
184 9 N FI*Sarellin Piper Elizabeth BSH b 22 Abs
185 4 U GIP FI*Lumiprinsessan Jääprinssi BSH ns 11 EX1 CAPS
186 13c U FI*EmeraldCharm Big Ben BSH ny 11 BSH ny 11
186 12 U FI*EmeraldCharm Big Ben BSH ny 11 EX1
187 9 U Dushess Magic Valley*RU BUR b Abs
188 2 U SP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM DSM BUR b KM
189 10 U FI*Pardofelis Ro Väl BUR b EX1 CAP
190 2 U SW NW SP SC FI*Feirefiz Fire It Up JW DSM BUR d KM NOM BIS
191 10 U FI*Pardofelis Zanzibar BUR d EX1 CAP
192 9 N CH FI*Pardofelis Zsa Zsa Gabor BUR f EX1 CAC NOM BIS
193 11 N FI*Pardofelis Ålipa Kerran JW BUR g EX1 NOM BIS
194 3 U GIC FI*RuusuLinnan Cool G. EUR n EX1 CACS
195 9 N CH FI*RuusuLinnan Esmeralda EUR es EX1 CAC
196 12 N FI*RuusuLinnan Hempukka EUR f EX1
197 6 N IP IC FIN*Katinhännän SuurSeikkailija EUR n 23 EX1 CAGPIB
198 10 N FI*Katinhännän Kielo Kanteletar EUR n 23 EX1 CAP
199 7 U CH FI*Kissakallion Sheridan EUR n 24 EX1 CACIB
200 9 N FI*Pikku-Piun Ålga Jonnentyttö EUR n 24 Abs
201 17 N SP SC FI*Kissakallion Magdalena DVM DSM EUR n 24 3
201 2 N SP SC FI*Kissakallion Magdalena DVM DSM EUR n 24 KM
202 9 N FI*Katinhännän Bratislavan Jääihme EUR a 24 EX1 No Cert
203 10 U IC FI*Pikku-Piun Quintus EUR a 24 EX1 CAP
204 9 N FI*Feronian Rosemary EUR f 22 EX1 CAC
205 10 N Silkkiturkin Värikäs Veeruska EUR f 22 EX1 CAP
206 17 N SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia DSM EUR f 24 4
206 2 N SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia DSM EUR f 24 KM NOM
207 9 U FI*Pikku-Piun Arska Merihyrsky EUR ns 22 EX1 CAC
208 9 U FI*Katinhännän Huippukiekkoilija Sakari EUR es 23 EX1 CAC
209 1 U SC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Avalon KBL I / KBL ns 22 KM NOM
210 9 U FI*Lilldale's Jon Snow KBL I / KBL w 62 EX1 CAC
211 8 U PR SC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Kassanova JW KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
212 9 N FI*SavoTimantti Ariel Bellatrix KBL III / KBL fs Abs
213 11 N FI*Mythai Yada Ying KOR EX1
214 17 N NW GIP SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR 2
214 4 N NW GIP SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
215 12 U FI*Pilkkumin Little Richard MAN 51-52 / MAN a 24 52 EX1
216 2 U GIP SC Sun-Manx Cayth MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 24 52 KM
217 9 U FI*Chai-lai Yakov Yakbim MAU ns 24 EX1 CAC
218 9 N FI*Chai-lai Waiola Yasmine MAU ns 24 EX1 CAC
219 10 N PR FI*CatNmaus Glitter MAU ns 24 EX1 CAP
220 10 N CH FI*Chai-lai Zira Zamila MAU ns 24 EX2
221 1 U SW NW SC FI*Moosegrove Romeo JR JW OCI b 24 KM NOM BIS
222 11 N FI*Vinkeä Säpinä-Sussu OCI b 24 EX1
223 10 N FI*WiliWilla Berenices OCI b 24 EX1 CAP
224 3 U GIC FI*Northalla Red Explorer OCI o 24 EX1 CACS
225 9 U CH FI*Uniikki Korvenkuiske OCI o 24 EX1 CAC BIV
226 9 N FI*Uniikki Päivänsäde OCI o 24 EX1 CAC
227 4 N GIP FI*Topspot Before Midnight OCI o 24 EX1 CAPS
228 8 U PR SC Dragon Amagitsune*RU OCI o 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
228 15 U PR SC Dragon Amagitsune*RU OCI o 24
229 11 N FI*Vinkeä Muru-Murmeli OCI ns 24 EX1
230 7 U CH DutchSpots' Yatho OCI as 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
231 8 U PR FI*WiliWilla Ocean Explorer OCI bs 24 EX1 CAPIB
232 12 N FI*Be-Curly Grizabella SRL II / SRL b 09 EX1 NOM BIS
233 12 N FI*Be-Curly Bombalurina SRL IV / SRL h 03 EX1 NOM

Kategoria IV

234 5 U IC FI*Redcheetah's Eemeli ABY n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
235 5 N IC FI*Kermakupin Feel The Thunder ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
236 9 U CH (N) Tejas Kito ABY n EX1 CAC
237 9 N FI*Kermakupin Sadepäivä Paratiisissa ABY n EX1 CAC
238 11 U FI*Mauahtawa Carlos ABY n EX2
239 11 U FI*Miragerie Cú Chulainn ABY n EX1 BIV NOM
240 3 N GIC FI*Lovedevotion Karmen JW ABY a EX1 CACS NOM BIS
241 3 N GIC FI*Redcheetah's Erin ABY a EX2
242 7 U CH Thamos Viktor ABY a EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
243 2 N SP SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu DSM ABY o KM
244 17 N SP FI*Kawaii Junko ABY p 2
244 2 N SP FI*Kawaii Junko ABY p KM
245 10 U FI*Frostnight's Bring Out The Sun BAL c Abs
246 9 N CH FI*Framillan Sugar Sprinkles CRX I / CRX b EX1 CAC NOM
247 4 U GIP GIC FI*Claypond's Farceur CRX I / CRX o EX1 CAPS NOM
248 11 U Landrin CorBri CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 NOM BIS
249 9 U FI*Sirpaleen Ninetto Davoli CRX III / CRX e Abs
250 9 N FI*Sirpaleen Marlene Dietrich CRX III / CRX g Abs
251 9 N CH FI*Piupaws Ansa Ikonen CRX V / CRX ns 24 EX1 CAC
252 4 N GIP SC FI*Framillan Good&Plenty CRX V / CRX a 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
253 9 U CH FI*FunkyJam's Lots-o-Huggin Bear CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 EX1 CAC NOM
254 8 U PR FI*Framillan Born This Way CRX VIII / CRX n 09 21 33 EX1 CAPIB
255 10 N CH FI*FunkyJam's Legends of Camille CRX VIII / CRX a 09 33 EX1 CAP
256 9 U CH FI*Avariel Riolu DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
257 9 N CH FI*Åbodas Amira DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
258 9 N FI*Åbodas Grace DRX I / DRX n Abs
259 9 N EE*Thekla Bona Rex DRX IV / DRX f 03 24 Abs
260 12 N FI*Bravefellow KatriHelena DRX V / DRX n 22 EX1 NOM
261 4 N GIP SE*Recce Pod Sherian Grace Cadoria DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAPS
262 4 U GIP SE*Recce Pod Super Zajtjik DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
263 7 U CH FI*Avariel Rockruff DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX1 CACIB
264 1 U SC FI*BlackDevil's The Sound Of Silence JW OSH n Abs
265 3 U GIC FI*BlackDevil's Luxury SugarDaddy OSH n Abs
266 9 U FI*BlackDevil's Only God Can Judge Me OSH n Abs
267 5 N IC FI*JellonCats Carmen OSH a Abs
268 9 U FI*BlackDevil's Extreme Ruthless Lucifer OSH a Abs
269 9 U FI*BlackDevil's HardCore TroubleMaker OSH a Abs
270 9 N Venetta-Holly Rahat-Lukum OSH f Abs
271 1 N SC FI*BlackDevil's Mystic Always & Forever JW DSM OSH h Abs
272 12 U FI*Chellamanis Pip OSH n 22 Abs
273 10 U PR FI*Vintterin Uolevi Vapunpoika OSH n 24 EX1 CAP
274 17 U SP Oralee Hidalgo DSM OSH n 24 1 NOM
275 12 U FI*Sylimykkyrän Cool Carlos OSH b 22 EX1
276 12 N FI*Sylimykkyrän Cute Caitlin OSH o 24 EX1 NOM BIS
277 9 N Matylda Perly Orientu*PL OSH n 03 Abs
278 9 U FI*Chellamanis Salvador OSH b 03 Abs
330 5 U IC FI*Selcouth Cat of Kindness SIA n EX1 CAGCIB
331 7 N CH FI*Twist-Tiramisun Jenny La Purrrist SIA n Abs
333 10 N FI*Kelmikerhon Sointu A. SIA n Abs
334 9 U FI*BlackDevil's Shadows Of The Past SIA a 21 Abs
335 12 N FI*Chellamanis Carmela SIA f 21 Abs
336 2 N SP FI*Lamadegaan Fine By Me SOM n KM
337 4 U GIP FI*SunnyPace Juglans SOM o EX1 CAPS
338 10 N FI*Wanadoo Selinda SPH IV / SPH f 09 21 EX1 CAP NOM
339 11 N FI*Hebblas Chocolate Chip SPH IV / SPH h 02 62 EX1
340 3 N GIC FI*Hobbitqueen's Lexi SPH V / SPH n 03 32 EX1 CACS NOM
341 3 N GIC Murashoff Aurora Borealis JW SPH V / SPH f 03 32 EX2
342 9 N CH FI*Åbodas Tilli SPH V / SPH n 32 EX1 CAC
343 11 N FI*Hobbitqueen's 1st Lady SPH V / SPH f 02 33 EX1 BIV
344 12 U FI*Fairygold's Amos Alonso SPH V / SPH n 32 EX1
345 2 N NSW SW SP FI*Hebblas Ximena SPH V / SPH f 03 33 KM NOM BIS
346 17 N BW SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 1 NOM BIS
346 2 N BW SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 KM

Kategoria Kotikissat

347 14 U Sulo Pekunpoika HCL 2
348 14 U SW BW Kelmi DSM HCL 1 NOM
348 17 U SW BW Kelmi DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
349 14 N Turbo HCL 1 NOM
350 14 U Diamantia HCS 1 NOM
351 14 N NW Mei DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS
351 17 N NW Mei DSM HCS 1 NOM

Siitosluokka

1

6 15 N SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24 101,0000
37 15 U IC PL*Ragissa Winnetou RAG a 04 95,3333

2

81 15 N FI*Mahtitassun GuumaGimma MCO III / MCO n 22 93,6666
114 15 U SC FI*Rotcat Nùria DVM MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 96,6666
118 15 N Spessarttigers Jule MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 100,0000
121 15 U Wackymoon Chaos MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 89,6666
122 15 U CH Wackymoon Reinhardt MCO IX / MCO w 62 94,3333

3

182 15 N FI*Feronian Madonna BSH f 94,3333
228 15 U PR SC Dragon Amagitsune*RU OCI o 24 96,6666

Kasvattajaluokka

1

Gayaneh 103,2000

2

FI*Amurin 115,4000
FI*Rotcat 103,4000
FI*Hemingway's 96,6000

3

FI*Feronian 98,0000