ERY-SYD, Kauppakeskus Redi, Helsinki 17.3.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 9 N Ayser's Pokemon Go EXO f EX1 CAC NOM
2 11 N Ayser's Last Word JW PER n EX1 NOM BIS
3 11 U FI*Timanfaya Wonders Never Cease PER ns EX1
4 17 N SP FI*Lukanpuron Brenda RAG n 1 NOM BIS
5 10 U SC Gayaneh Gaudeamus Igitur RAG n 21 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
6 12 N FI*Riihikatin Sofie Girl Gone Wild RAG n 03 EX1
7 9 N FI*Dollyblues Radio Girl RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
8 11 U CH FI*Purppuralinnan Prinssi Wilhard JW RAG n 04 EX1 BIV
9 12 U Gayaneh Riparia regalis RAG n 04 EX1
10 12 N Gayaneh Rhodomela rosa RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
11 9 N IC FI*Maplehill's Lady Pink RAG a 04 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
12 9 N CH FI*Snowrag Rose Maylie RAG a 04 Abs
13 10 N FI*Snowrag Because it's Spring RAG a 04 EX1 CAP NOM
14 9 U GIC FI*Kattimäen Niila Onni SBI n EX1 CAC NOM BIS
15 10 N CH FI*Canth's Wonder Woman SBI f EX1 CAP NOM BIS
16 12 N FI*Samsonez Anelmaya SBI g EX1 NOM
17 11 N FI*ElfQuest Shelby SBI j EX1 NOM
18 9 U FI*Jennydream's Zoloto SBI d 21 EX1 CAC NOM

Kategoria II

19 11 N CH FI*Murmelin Isabelle ACL VI / ACL f 03 24 EX1
20 10 N CH FI*Trollin Hissu ACL VI / ACL f 03 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
21 18 U Corleone Melluandia*PL MCO I / MCO n arvosteltu
22 9 U CH Obermoon Hugo Boss MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
23 11 U IP FI*Chamberlain Orionis Alnitak MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 NOM BIS
24 10 U IP FI*Chamberlain Let There Be Rock MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP
25 9 N Sansa Estate Pearls*RU MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX2
26 9 N IC Whatatrill Wildest Dream MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
27 12 U CH LV*BBMC Nitro JW MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 BIV
28 12 N FI*Chamberlain Piece Of Heart MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
29 10 U PR FI*Chamberlain Leader Of Them All MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
30 10 U PR FI*Stout-hearted Virginia MCO IV / MCO n 03 25 EX1 CAP NOM
31 9 N Tina of Golden Happiness MCO V / MCO d Abs
32 11 U PR FI*Chamberlain Orionis Alnilam MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
33 11 N FI*Dagmeran Euphoria MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1
34 11 N Tauriel Silverbastis*PL MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX2
35 12 U FI*Chamberlain Quite the Best MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 BIV
36 12 U FI*Chamberlain Pearls Of Moonlight MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1
37 9 U Ural Gold Nympha NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC NOM
38 11 N Astoria Snejnaya Zima NEM I / NEM g 21 EX1 NOM
39 9 N FI*GoldenFurry's Lively Limousin NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
40 10 U FI*GoldenFurry's Racy Rye NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
41 9 N FI*Carwalions Bandit Queen NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 EX1 CAC
42 12 N Dayana Foresthunter SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM
43 9 U CH FI*Amurin Kadmiel SIB V / SIB dy 22 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
44 12 U FI*Lumikissan Leijonakuningas SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1 NOM BIS
45 9 N FI*Ajatuksen Aikataika SIB VII / SIB as EX1 CAC NOM BIS
46 9 U CH FI*Lumikissan Bandiitti SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
104 9 N S-Dahlia Saltus ze Zahrabske,HR MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 CAC

Kategoria III

47 11 N FI*Ullukan Fame Isn´t Everything BLH b EX1
48 10 U FI*Ruusutarhan Ulrico Cremoso BSH e Abs
49 17 N SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea BSH f 1 NOM BIS
50 9 N NW FI*Seirene Ipanema JW BUR b Abs
51 9 N FI*Pikku-Piun Selma Taateli EUR n 22 Abs
52 12 N FI*Aurinkokiven Bohemia EUR n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
53 11 U CH FI*Feronian Opium EUR a 22 EX1
54 11 N EE*Clara Belinda Wildstar EUR as 23 EX1
55 12 N CH FI*Katinhännän Harleen Frances Quinzel EUR gs 23 EX1
56 12 U DutchSpots' Yatho OCI a 24 EX1 NOM
57 11 U FI*Vinkeä Loisto-Lassi OCI b 24 EX1 NOM BIS
58 10 U SC FI*Moosegrove Jäger OCI b 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
59 11 U Onyx Marcmiaow SRL I / SRL a EX1 NOM
60 9 N Casa Dei Riccioli Amor Amor Lola SRS II / SRS o 03 EX1 CAC
61 11 N Psipsina Kibarissi SRS III / SRS j EX1

Kategoria IV

62 9 N CH FI*Mauahtawa Bertha ABY p EX1 CAC
63 9 N CH FI*Taiga-Kissat Lilli Arwen ABY ns EX1 CAC
64 9 N S*Saivokattens Kuunsäde ABY ns EX2
65 11 N FI*Taiga-Kissat Milli ABY ns EX1 BIV
66 9 U IC Believer Magic Rivendell CRX II / CRX n 02 62 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
67 9 U IC FI*Merivirran Bono For U2 CRX IV / CRX d 02 62 EX1 CAC NOM
68 9 N FI*Piupaws Lara Croft CRX V / CRX n 23 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
69 17 N IP GIC FI*Framillan Good&Plenty CRX V / CRX a 24 1 NOM BIS
70 10 U PR FI*Framillan Born This Way CRX VIII / CRX n 09 21 33 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
71 11 N (N) Santala's Aia DRX III / DRX f EX1
72 9 U CH Thor Ardenia*PL DRX IV / DRX d 09 EX1 CAC
73 9 U FI*Hämynhäivän Esko Mörkö OLH n EX1 CAC
74 12 N FI*TaikaTomun Queenie OLH o 24 EX1
75 12 U FI*Noxx Carl Philip OLH c 03 24 EX1 NOM
76 10 U PR FI*Vintterin Aarre Loviisanpoika OSH w 61 EX1 CAP
77 9 N FI*Vintterin Vappu Loviisantytär OSH w 64 Abs
78 10 N FI*Vintterin Reija Loviisantytär OSH w 64 EX1 CAP
79 9 U Caleb Eastern Grace OSH n Abs
80 9 N IC FI*Harmuan Cacao Praliné OSH b EX1 CAC
81 10 U PR FI*Harmuan Cacao Caramel OSH b EX1 CAP
82 10 U FI*Santuzzan Phantom O'Rollick OSH ns EX1 CAP
82 17 U FI*Santuzzan Phantom O'Rollick OSH ns 1 NOM
83 9 N FI*Vintterin Elli Loviisantytär OSH b 24 EX1 CAC NOM
84 17 U SP IC HU*Imladris Indil Hapci JW OSH d 24 2
85 9 U IC Ardales Elois Agraciado OSH b 03 EX1 CAC
86 12 U FI*Meikatin Boris OSH b 03 Abs
87 9 N FI*Harmuan Luna Lellukka RUS EX1 CAC NOM
88 9 N FI*Sini-ihmeen Mahtava Matilda RUS EX3
89 9 N CH S*Sirius Moonlight and Roses RUS EX2
90 12 U FI*Harmuan Taneli Tomera RUS EX1 BIV NOM
91 10 U FI*Tcarskii'dvorik Il Tuono RUS EX1 CAP
92 10 N GIC FI*Harmuan Belle Bärlein RUS EX1 CAP NOM BIS
93 12 U CH FI*Selcouth Cat of Kindness SIA n EX1 NOM BIS
94 17 N SP FI*Keskimaan Elea Dessuithiel SIA n 2
95 12 N FI*Twist-Tiramisun Foxy Lady SIA a EX1
96 10 N PR FI*Vintterin Loviisa Miinantytär SIA n 21 EX1 CAP NOM
96 15 N PR FI*Vintterin Loviisa Miinantytär SIA n 21
97 11 N FI*Triangle Ace of Hearts SIA b 21 EX1 NOM BIS
98 10 U PR FI*Kharn-Ka Agent of Chaos SOM n EX1 CAP NOM
99 11 N IC FI*Hobbitqueen's Untamed Sky SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1 NOM
100 10 U IP FI*Hobbitqueen's WilliamRSmith SPH V / SPH n 32 EX1 CAP
101 9 N IC FI*FreeSandi Abigail THA a EX1 CAC

Kategoria Kotikissat

102 14 U SW Kelmi DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
103 14 U Vesku HCS 1 NOM

Siitosluokka

4

96 15 N PR FI*Vintterin Loviisa Miinantytär SIA n 21 98,6666

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*Chamberlain 100,6000

4

FI*Harmuan 107,2000