SUROK, Tuusula 28.12.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 11 U Kis' Herbas Paco of Ayser EXO n EX1 NOM BIS
2 10 N FI*Aamukasteen Generation-X EXO n 22 EX1 CAP
2 17 N FI*Aamukasteen Generation-X EXO n 22 1 NOM BIS
3 9 N IC FI*Kultaviiksen Odessa PER d EX1 CAC NOM BIS
4 11 N FI*Timanfaya Just Another Dream PER f EX1 NOM
5 12 U FI*Kultaviiksen Smokey Wilson PER ns EX1
6 11 U FI*Kultaviiksen Steve Ray Vaughan PER ds PER ds 22
8 12 U FI*Birrimirrin Doppio Passo RAG n Abs
9 12 U FI*Birrimirrin Rhomnium Regalis RAG n EX1
10 12 U FI*Birrimirrin Sweet Pepper RAG n EX2
11 17 N SP FI*Lukanpuron Brenda RAG n 2
12 12 N FI*Darkie's Kasakubara no tsubomi RAG a EX1
13 11 U FI*Utuinen Xtra Charming Xander RAG e EX1
14 12 N FI*Darkie's Kenshinbara no tsubomi RAG a 21 Abs
15 12 U FI*Darkie's Nijibara no tsubomi RAG d 21 EX1
16 12 U FI*Cat's-JM Snow-King RAG n 03 EX2
17 12 U FI*Valkokullan Tornero RAG n 03 EX1 NOM BIS
18 11 N Gayaneh Thea tilia RAG n 04 Abs
19 12 U FI*Birrimirrin Cupidos Kiss RAG n 04 Abs
20 12 N FI*Valkokullan Euphoria RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
21 12 U FI*Colorstar's Expecto Patronum RAG a 04 EX1
22 10 U PR FI*AijaiCats Noble Nico RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
23 10 N CH Gayaneh Mimulus macula RAG n 03 21 EX1 CAP NOM
24 10 N Gayaneh Synura saimi RAG n 04 21 Abs
25 10 N Gayaneh Scenedesmus sade RAG a 04 21 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
26 11 U NO*Stalderkattens Oskar SBI e EX1
27 10 U FI*Fioliinan Alvaro SBI e EX1 CAP NOM BIS
28 10 N CH FI*Canth's Wonder Woman SBI f EX1 CAP
29 9 N CH FI*Pirimirrin Neisse SBI n 21 EX1 CAC NOM
30 10 N PR FI*Ann-Elisabeth's Öda SBI b 21 EX1 CAP
31 12 N FI*Nalle-Puhin Rolling In The Deep SBI c 21 EX1
32 9 N FI*Pirimirrin Okha SBI f 21 Abs

Kategoria II

33 9 N FI*Murmelin Jane Jasmina ACL III / ACL n 24 ACL n 24
34 13c N FI*Murmelin Kastehelmi ACS VI / ACS d 09 22 ACS d 09 22
34 12 N FI*Murmelin Kastehelmi ACS VI / ACS d 09 22 EX1
35 12 U FI*A'Dreams MC Caesar MCO II / MCO n 03 Abs
36 11 U FI*Goldenstream's Cowboy MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
37 12 N Jungfraujoch Olimpian*RU MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
38 11 N FI*Hashtag November Rain MCO V / MCO d Abs
39 10 N IC FI*KingLeo's Champagne Supernova MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
40 9 U CH FI*A'Dreams MC Red Bachelor MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
41 9 U FI*Mostlycats Hilarious Woolly Smurf MCO VII / MCO as 25 EX2
42 9 N FI*Mahtitassun OMG! MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
43 11 U FI*KhalDrogo's Wild Side MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
44 11 U FI*Rotcat Vertico MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
45 11 N FI*Rotcat Verna MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
46 10 U PR FI*Tigerworld Let's Dance MCO VII / MCO d EX1 CAP
47 9 U FI*Mostlycats Hilarious Harry Houdini MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 25 EX1 CAC NOM
48 9 N FI*Escape's Phoebe JW MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
49 10 U Fayola Happy Joe MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
50 10 N PR FI*Mostlycats Lucy Heartfilia MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX1 CAP
51 11 U IT*Norr Venn's Ecstasy JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 NOM BIS
52 9 N IC S*Myselisia's Campari NFO VI / NFO f 09 23 EX1 CAC NOM
53 10 N FI*Kultahuiskan Inka NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX1 CAP NOM
54 12 N Muffin's Featherweight NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 NOM BIS
55 11 U CH FI*Hopeahännän Valtteri Valontuoja JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 NOM
56 11 N CH FI*Catillus Chanel in Black SIB I / SIB n EX1
57 17 U GIP SC FIN*Amurin Esra DVM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 1 NOM BIS
58 11 N FI*Amurin Yessica SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX1 BIV
59 12 U FI*Amurin Zacarías SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 EX1
60 12 N FI*Ajatuksen Balleriina SIB VI / SIB f 09 EX1 NOM
61 12 N FI*Amurin Zila SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX2
62 12 N FI*SoulSibster's CinnaMona SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 SIB f 09 22
63 10 N PR FI*Balladin Buffy SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM BIS

Kategoria III

64 9 N FI*Ullukan Fame Isn´t Everything BLH b EX1 CAC
65 10 N IC FI*MellowBear's Rhine Maiden Flosshilde BLH j EX1 CAP NOM
66 12 N FI*MellowBear's Alice in Wonderland BLH a 03 EX1 NOM
67 12 N FI*Rhinestone's White Pearl BSH w 62 EX1
68 9 U ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Sorbete BSH a EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
69 11 U Tazzamore's Lotus BSH a EX1
70 11 N NW FI*Rhinestone's Love Bomb BSH a EX1 NOM BIS
71 12 U FI*Hyrinän Bruce BSH a EX1
72 10 N PR FI*Ikkalan Aurora BSH a EX1 CAP NOM BIS
72 15 N PR FI*Ikkalan Aurora BSH a
73 12 U FI*Hyrinän Bruno BSH c EX1
74 11 U FI*Ruusutarhan Aslan BSH d EX1
75 11 N FI*Ruusutarhan Amelia BSH f EX1
76 12 N FI*Hyrinän Bianca BSH g EX1
77 10 U FI*Englishfellows Boris BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAP NOM
78 11 N FI*Ruusutarhan Aurelia BSH f 03 EX1
79 12 N FI*Feirefiz Blame It On The Moon BUR c EX1 NOM BIS
80 11 U FI*Kissakallion Sheldon EUR a VG1
81 11 N FI*Kissakallion Sandra EUR g EX1
82 9 N CH FI*Pikku-Piun Selma Taateli EUR n 22 EX1 CAC
82 15 N CH FI*Pikku-Piun Selma Taateli EUR n 22
83 11 U FI*Kissakallion Sheridan EUR n 24 EX1
84 11 N Silkkiturkin Värikäs Veeruska EUR f 22 EX1
85 11 N FI*Kissakallion Sigrid EUR f 24 EX1
86 11 N FI*Kissakallion Selinda EUR g 24 EX1
87 9 N CH FI*Waputtaren Peppilotta Paronintytär EUR g 03 EX1 CAC
88 11 N FI*Mythai Tydah Thong KOR EX1 NOM
89 10 U FI*Touchant Fureur de Vivre MAN 51-52 / MAN a 03 51 EX1 CAP
90 17 U SP SC FIN*Iltavilli Emir Ehsan MAU ns 1 NOM BIS
91 9 U FI*Walidah Canopus MAU ns 24 EX1 CAC NOM
92 9 U FI*Uniikki Pellonpekko OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
93 9 N FI*Northalla Valkyrie OCI n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
94 9 N IC FI*Moosegrove Saphire OCI b 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
95 10 U SC FI*Northalla Blackbeard OCI ns 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
96 10 U CH FI*Northalla Runemaster OCI os 24 EX1 CAP
97 11 N FI*Be-Curly Catch the Rainbow SRL I / SRL c EX1
98 12 U FI*Be-Curly Topaz SRL III / SRL e EX1

Kategoria IV

99 9 N Cosima Kaldorei*PL ABY n Abs
100 9 N FI*Woodcocks Little My JW ABY n Abs
101 12 U FI*Kermakupin Parantava Sade ABY n EX1
102 12 N FI*Kermakupin Sade Ei Hylkää ABY n EX4
103 12 N FI*Kermakupin Sadepäivä Paratiisissa ABY n EX3
104 12 N FI*Kermakupin Suloista Sadetta ABY n EX2
105 12 N FI*Kermakupin Tulppaani Ja Sadepisara ABY n EX1 BIV
106 18 N CH FI*Kermakupin Feel The Thunder ABY n Arvosteltu
106 15 N CH FI*Kermakupin Feel The Thunder ABY n
107 11 U Thamos Viktor ABY a EX1
108 11 U FI*Frostnight's Paint Your Sky With Rainbow BAL b EX1 NOM BIS
109 11 N FI*Frostnight's Hibernating Heart BAL b 21 EX1 NOM
110 9 U FI*Claypond's Martinus CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAC NOM
111 9 N FI*Claypond's Matleena CRX I / CRX n Abs
112 12 N FI*Villains Callipygian CRX I / CRX b EX1
113 9 N CH FI*Claypond's Karamella CRX II / CRX b 09 EX1 CAC
114 12 N FI*Clamoris Lalika CRX III / CRX f EX1
115 12 N FI*Clamoris Lavinia CRX III / CRX f EX2
116 9 N CH FI*Jokikatin Telefonino CRX IV / CRX f 03 24 EX1 CAC
117 11 N FI*Piupaws Ansa Ikonen CRX V / CRX ns 24 Abs
118 9 N FI*Claypond's Manta CRX VII / CRX n 32 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
119 9 U CH FI*Mimic Arctic CRX IX / CRX w 62 EX1 CAC
120 9 N FI*Mimic Alaska CRX IX / CRX w 64 Abs
121 9 N CH FI*Åbodas Mimi DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
122 12 N FI*Åbodas Amira DRX I / DRX n EX1
123 11 U FI*Åbodas Dumbo DRX III / DRX e EX1
124 11 N FI*Mirexin Taika-Tyttö DRX IV / DRX h 09 Abs
125 9 N FI*Åbodas Tonttu DRX V / DRX n 25 EX1 No Cert
126 9 U CH FI*Avariel Rockruff DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX1 CAC
127 9 N CH FI*Vintterin Vappu Loviisantytär OSH w 64 EX1 CAC
128 12 U FI*Vintterin Uolevi Vapunpoika OSH n 24 Abs
129 9 U CH FI*LoudMeow Stormwind OSH a 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
130 9 N CH FI*Janatuisen Tellus Mater RUS Abs
131 9 N Katzenhof Christina Regina RUS EX1 CAC
132 11 U FI*Zarin Minion RUS EX1
133 12 N FI*Vintterin Irmeli Vapuntytär SIA w 67 EX1 NOM BIS
134 12 N FI*Kelmikerhon Seela S. SIA n EX1
135 9 U Tyjunsee Red Hot Pepper of Deraza SIA d EX1 CAC
136 9 U FI*Deraza Royal Redberry SIA e EX1 CAC
137 12 U FI*Vintterin Simo Vapunpoika SIA n 21 EX1 NOM
138 12 U FI*Vintterin Juri Boriksenpoika SIA b 03 Abs
139 12 N PL*Fryga Felicity SOM o EX1
140 11 N FI*Eipril Trixie SPH II / SPH n 03 EX1
141 9 N FI*Åbodas Tilli SPH V / SPH n 32 EX1 CAC NOM

Kategoria Kotikissat

142 14 N Mökö HCL 2
143 14 U Santtu HCL 3
144 14 N Miisa HCL Abs
145 14 U Sulo Pekunpoika HCL 1 NOM
146 14 U SW BW Kelmi DSM HCL 2
147 14 U Olavi Pekunpoika HCL 4
148 17 N WW17 WW19 BW SW NSW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
148 14 N WW17 WW19 BW SW NSW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
149 14 N Turbo HCL 3
150 14 U Diamantia HCS 2
151 14 U Paavo HCS 1 NOM BIS
151 17 U Paavo HCS 1 NOM
152 14 U Penni HCS 3
153 14 N BW NSW Sissi DSM HCS 1 NOM
154 14 U Toffee HCS Abs

Siitosluokka

3

72 15 N PR FI*Ikkalan Aurora BSH a 90,0000
82 15 N CH FI*Pikku-Piun Selma Taateli EUR n 22 90,0000

4

106 15 N CH FI*Kermakupin Feel The Thunder ABY n 92,6666

Kasvattajaluokka

3

FI*Kissakallion 87,2000

4

FI*Åbodas 94,6000
FI*Kermakupin 90,8000