SUROK, Hämeenlinna 21.7.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 10 U SC FI*Elrikan Fantastic Feeling EXO w 62 EX1 CAP
2 1 N NW SC FI*AzuLejo's Deep Silent Complete JW DSM EXO n KM
3 12 N FI*AzuLejo's Coston Caunis EXO n EX1 NOM
4 4 N GIP IC FI*Shamirin Charming Cherie EXO f EX1 No Cert
4 17 N GIP IC FI*Shamirin Charming Cherie EXO f 4
5 1 U NW SC FI*AzuLejo's BraveHeart JW EXO n 22 KM NOM
6 7 U CH Ayser's ZZ Top EXO n 22 EX1 CACIB
7 4 U GIP CH Ayser's Wild Tabby EXO n 22 EX1 No Cert
8 6 N IP IC FI*AzuLejo's Swanheart EXO n 22 Abs
9 3 U GIC Ayser's Magic-of-Shadows EXO n 24 EX1 CACS
10 9 U CH FI*Jarbabin Yonne Byron EXO n 24 EX1 CAC
11 4 N GIP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24 EX1 CAPS
11 17 N GIP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl DM EXO f 24 1 NOM BIS
12 10 U FI*Jewelstory You Look Good EXO n 03 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
13 5 N CH Sumava's Nikhar PER w 62 EX1 CAGCIB
14 12 U FI*AzuLejo's Caameen Comee PER n EX1 NOM BIS
15 5 U IC FI*Timanfaya Heartbeat JW PER a EX1 CAGCIB
16 5 U IC FI*Mimosan Viper PER d EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
17 9 N FI*Kultaviiksen Ramona PER d EX1 CAC
18 2 N SP Sumava's Amanda DSM PER f KM
19 2 U SP FI*AzuLejo's Heartbreaker PER n 22 KM
20 1 N SC My-Champagne Anemone to Timanfaya JW DSM PER n 24 Abs
20 15 N SC My-Champagne Anemone to Timanfaya JW DSM PER n 24
21 4 N GIP IC FI*Timanfaya She Will Be Loved JW PER f 24 EX1 CAPS
22 11 N Kisuicat's Love Me Better PER ns 22 62 Abs
23 5 U IC FI*Timanfaya More Than Words PER ns 24 62 EX1 CAGCIB
24 5 U IC FI*Kultaviiksen Poseidon PER ds 11 EX1 CAGCIB
25 5 U IC FI*Whispers Neville PER n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
26 9 N CH Ayser's You Really Got Me PER f 33 EX1 CAC
112 1 N SC FIN*Globel's Agneta Madonna DVM SBI n KM BIV
112 17 N SC FIN*Globel's Agneta Madonna DVM SBI n 3
113 3 N GIC FI*Lofanna Guernica SBI n EX1 CACS
114 5 U IC FI*Kattimäen Niila Onni SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
115 7 N CH FI*Chirybiry's Sweet Angelica SBI n EX1 CACIB
116 4 N GIP IC FI*Birmayan Galadriel SBI n Abs
117 5 N IC FI*Ziazan Michi SBI a EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
118 1 N SW SC FI*Chirybiry's My Darling Ipi JW DVM SBI b KM NOM
119 11 U FI*JoJon Duixiang Mei SBI b EX1
120 3 N GIC EE*Qween Stefani Klaudia SBI f EX1 CACS
121 4 N GIP GIC FI*Mototassun Ruusu-Roosa SBI h EX1 CAPS NOM
122 7 U CH FI*Mimitan Levi SBI n 21 EX1 CACIB
123 11 U FI*Pirimirrin Neckar SBI n 21 EX1
124 4 N GIP SC FIN*JoJon Usambara SBI n 21 EX1 CAPS
124 17 N GIP SC FIN*JoJon Usambara SBI n 21 2
125 10 U SC FI*Saca's Azzurro Daimler SBI n 21 EX1 CAP
126 1 N SC Picolina v. Fuchswinkel SBI a 21 KM
127 2 N NSW SW BW SP Shapur Angel DSM SBI b 21 KM NOM BIS
128 5 N IC FI*Ziazan Inessa SBI c 21 EX1 CAGCIB
129 6 N IP FI*ElfQuest Quanna SBI f 21 EX1 CAGPIB
130 2 U SP CH FIN*Verdian Cihangir TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 KM
130 17 U SP CH FIN*Verdian Cihangir TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 1 NOM
131 8 U FI*Bastetin Alaattin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 61 EX1 CAPIB NOM
132 9 N CH FI*Unikuun Rokki Rinsessa TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 62 EX1 CAC

Kategoria II

133 5 U IC Curland Unique ACL III / ACL b 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
134 7 N CH FI*Siriuksen XianCurl ACL IV / ACL n 01 21 63 EX1 CACIB
135 1 N SC Sugar Curl Marshmellow of Siriuksen ACL XI / ACL f 03 21 33 KM NOM
136 3 U GIC FI*Debals Michigan ACL XI / ACL ns 09 21 33 Abs
137 1 U NW SC FI*Siriuksen TritonCurl JW ACS III / ACS n 22 KM NOM
138 2 U SP IC FI*Siriuksen KoppamurraCurl ACS III / ACS b 24 KM
139 7 U CH Corleone Melluandia*PL MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACIB
140 9 U CH PL*Dark Age Magic MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
141 5 U IC FI*Chamberlain Keep On Rocking MCO II / MCO a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
142 8 U PR FI*KingLeo's Jacquesson So High MCO II / MCO a 09 Abs
143 8 U CH FI*LovelyLife Stand By Me Sylvester MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAPIB
144 1 U SC FI*KingLeo's Here's to Freedom MCO III / MCO n 22 KM
145 3 U GIC CascadeMtn Dream Maker MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACS
146 5 U IC FI*Kasmasiinin Daffy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
147 3 N IC FI*Chamberlain Forever Diamond MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACS NOM
148 7 N CH PL*Dark Age Milana MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CACIB
149 12 U FI*NineTales Prince Charming MCO III / MCO n 25 EX1
150 12 N FI*LovelyLife Starry Sky Kuutar MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV
151 2 U SP FI*Rotcat Narnian Aslan of FireFox DVM DSM MCO III / MCO n 22 KM
152 6 U PR FI*Chamberlain Orionis Alnitak MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAGPIB
153 1 U BW SC FI*Escape's Little Cedric JW MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
154 3 U GIC DK Red Line's Zorba MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACS
155 5 U IC FI*Hemingway's Chief Crazy Bull MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
156 5 N IC FI*Hemingway's Libbie Slow Bear MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
157 11 U FI*Escape's Powell MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX2
158 11 U LV*BBMC Nitro MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
159 12 N FI*ArcticaWarriors Mary Lou MCO VII / MCO gs EX1
160 12 N FI*Chamberlain Rare Diamond MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
161 12 N FI*Goldenstream's Chanel MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX3
162 12 N FI*LovelyLife Starry Sky Aurora MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX2
163 10 N GIC FI*Goldenstream's Ultra Bra MCO IV / MCO a 03 22 EX1 CAP
163 17 N GIC FI*Goldenstream's Ultra Bra MCO IV / MCO a 03 22 2
164 7 N CH FI*SolarWind's Epione MCO V / MCO g 22 Abs
165 12 U FI*A'Dreams MC Red Bachelor MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1
166 11 U FI*Escape's Portos Lion MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 BIV
167 11 N FI*Blackcurrant The Flower of Carnage MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
168 11 N FI*Hemingway's Dana Scully MCO V / MCO d EX1
169 12 U FI*NineTales Quake MCO V / MCO d 25 EX1
170 3 N GIC FI*Stout-hearted Victorious Love MCO VI / MCO f 02 21 62 EX1 CACS
171 5 U IC Gryfin Lillycubs*PL MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB
172 5 N IC LV*BBMC Galaxy Star MCO VI / MCO f 09 Abs
173 9 N Galaxy Maryel Eva MCO VI / MCO f 03 22 Abs
174 11 U FI*Chamberlain Quite the Best MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
175 11 U FI*Escape's O'Miziaki MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 EX2
176 11 N FI*LovelyLife You Raise Me Up Ylvie MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
177 12 N FI*Stout-hearted Just a Daydream MCO VI / MCO g 02 62 EX1 NOM
178 4 N GIP FI*Stout-hearted Tazmin MCO VI / MCO f 09 23 EX1 CAPS
179 8 U FI*Chamberlain Orionis Alnilam MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
180 10 N CH FI*Goldenstream's Woman in Red MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
181 3 U GIC ES*Gattacamoon Rob Roy MCO VII / MCO ds Abs
182 7 N CH FI*Pinewoods Child of Vision MCO VII / MCO ds 22 Abs
183 9 U Othello de la Fierte du Maine MCO VII / MCO as 22 EX1 No Cert
184 11 U Guerlain Real Love*RU MCO VII / MCO ns EX1
185 11 N FI*Blackcurrant O- Ren Ishii MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1 BIV
186 11 N Genewa Real Love*RU MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX2
187 2 U SP FI*Rotcat Quick Silver MCO VII / MCO as 22 KM
188 6 U IP FI*Chamberlain Montana Sky MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
189 10 U FI*LovelyLife X-Box Xiumin MCO VII / MCO as EX1 CAP
190 7 U Caesar Gai Yuli LeonilaCoon*RU MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CACIB
191 11 N FI*Escape's Phoebe MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
192 12 N Flamenco Estate Pearls*RU MCO VIII / MCO es 09 22 EX1
193 8 U FI*Escape's Kid Bailey MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 CAPIB
194 11 N FI*Pikku-Priin Glamorous Senga Sengana NEM I / NEM n EX2
195 11 N FI*Pikku-Priin Glossy Bounty NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 BIV
196 12 N FI*Lumikissan MaDonna NEM I / NEM fs 21 EX1 NOM
197 1 U SC FI*Pikku-Priin Charizard NEM II / NEM n 09 21 KM
197 15 U SC FI*Pikku-Priin Charizard NEM II / NEM n 09 21
198 11 U FI*Pikku-Priin Great Polka NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 BIV
199 12 N FI*SoulSibster's BeLoved NEM II / NEM fs 09 21 EX1
200 3 N GIC FI*Tupuliinin RakkausOnLumivalkoinen NFO I / NFO n EX1 No Cert
201 1 U GIC NO*Kerrs Pink's Doux d'Henry JW NFO II / NFO n 09 KM BIV
202 5 N S*Tigerögas Woodallite NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
203 9 N FI*Siniidan Black Plum NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC
204 9 N S*Drakborgens Ingela Pingela NFO II / NFO a 09 Abs
205 2 U GIP SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 KM
205 17 U GIP SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 4
205 15 U SP SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09
206 6 U IP FI*Siniidan Boomerang NFO II / NFO n 02 64 EX1 CAGPIB BIV
207 6 N IP SC FI*FoxyPaw's Hula-Popper JW DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGPIB
208 9 N FI*GoldenFurry's Lively Limousin NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
209 4 N GIP FI*Hopeahännän Metsänneito NFO III / NFO a 24 EX1 CAPS
210 8 U SC S*Milda ma Tildes Jet-Seth DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAPIB
211 1 U SC FI*WitSarin Mertsi DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 KM
212 3 U GIC FI*WitSarin Keijo NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
213 5 U IC FI*FoxyPaw's Spin Doctor NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
214 5 U IC FI*Siniidan Sysiässä NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
215 5 N IC FI*GoldenFurry's Champion Charolais NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
216 7 U CH FI*Jarraun's Skog Harold NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
217 7 N CH FI*Tähtitassun Hellä Lempi JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
218 6 U IP FI*Carwalions Baxter Black NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB
219 6 N SW IP GIC FI*WitSarin Miranda DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
220 6 N IP SC S*NC's Killer Queen JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
220 17 N IP SC S*NC's Killer Queen JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 1 NOM
221 10 U SC FI*Debals Jonatan NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
222 13c U FI*GoldenFurry's Racy Rye NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 NFO 09 24
222 10 U FI*GoldenFurry's Racy Rye NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
223 10 U FI*Siniidan Oregon Spring NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX3
224 3 N GIC FI*Hirmuinen Coco Chanel NFO V / NFO f EX1 CACS
225 2 U GIP SC S*Rotvältans Kingston NFO V / NFO d KM
226 6 N IP GIC FI*Tupuliinin Josefiina NFO V / NFO f EX1 CAGPIB
227 8 N PR CH FI*Tähtitassun Serafiina NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
228 8 U FI*Hirmuinen Entti Puuparta NFO V / NFO d 22 Abs
229 1 N SC FI*Neige-Cristal's Diorella NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 KM
230 1 N SC S*Eärfalas Flisan DVM NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 KM BIV NOM
231 1 N SC S*Just Catnap's Ailsa Craig JW DVM NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 KM
231 15 N SC S*Just Catnap's Ailsa Craig JW DVM NFO VI / NFO d 09 22
232 3 U GIC FI*Tähtitassun Aleksanteri NFO VI / NFO e 09 22 EX1 CACS
233 5 U IC FI*Haaveeni Balder NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX2
234 5 U IC S*Miss Mikkus' Popeye NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
235 5 N IC FI*Haaveeni Freija NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX2
236 5 N IC S*Lynx-Lair's Jadie of JacLun NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
237 7 N CH FI*Jarraun's Skog Helja JW NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 64 EX1 CACIB
238 9 N FI*Carwalions Bandit Queen NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 EX2
239 9 N FI*Siniidan Chocolate Stripes NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAC
240 11 N Beija-Flor Forest Myths NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX2
241 11 N FI*Nalle-Puhin Fat Lady Sings NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1
242 12 N S*Myselisia's Campari NFO VI / NFO f 09 23 EX1 BIV NOM
243 4 N IP FI*WitSarin Ramona NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
244 8 U PR FI*FinnFeline's Dream Catcher NFO VI / NFO d 09 EX1 CAPIB
245 7 U CH SE*Prana's Goldfinger NFO VII / NFO ds EX1 CACIB
246 3 N IC S*Drakborgens Godiva Snödriva NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CACS
247 9 N FI*Hopeahännän Neiti Kesäheinä NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CAC
248 11 U FI*Siniidan Electric India NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 BIV
249 2 U SP FI*FoxyPaw's Rollin' Stone NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 24 KM NOM
250 2 N SW NW SP SC N*Migoto's Rikke JW DVM DSM NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 KM NOM BIS
251 1 N SC FI*Neige-Cristal's Delicieux Coco JW NFO IX / NFO w 62 KM NOM
252 3 N GIC FI*Tähtitassun Adalmiina NFO IX / NFO w 61 EX1 CACS
253 6 U NW IP SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
253 17 U NW IP SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM NFO IX / NFO w 64 2
253 15 U NW IP SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM NFO IX / NFO w 64
254 4 U NW IP SC CH*Lukijn's Skye DVM DSM SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
254 17 U NW IP SC CH*Lukijn's Skye DVM DSM SIB III / SIB n 22 1 NOM BIS
255 6 N IP FI*Allikatin Kukka SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
256 6 N IP CH FI*Amurin Bernice SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
257 8 N PR CH FI*Goldenspot's Chaya SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAPIB
258 9 U FI*Lumikissan James Bond SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
259 12 U Felis Felicis Hammer to Fall SIB IV / SIB n 03 23 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
260 12 U FI*Pikku-Priin Hurja Hidalgo SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX2
261 8 U FI*Amurin Jose SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAPIB
262 10 U EC FIN*Alizarin Bomber Boy DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 23 EX1 CAP
262 17 U EC FIN*Alizarin Bomber Boy DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 23 3
263 11 U FI*Lumikissan Leijonakuningas SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1 NOM
264 12 N FI*Lumikissan MammaMia SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1
265 3 N GIC FI*Lumikissan Wanda JW SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CACS
266 9 N CH FI*Taigatupsun Bellatrix SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CAC
267 5 U IC FI*Cherrytail's Continental SIB VII / SIB ns EX1 CAGCIB NOM
268 10 N FI*Allikatin Miina SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAP
269 3 N GIC FI*Cherrytail's Xalvadora SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 CACS
270 11 N FI*Cherrytail's Lady WhiteDream SIB IX / SIB w 61 EX1
271 3 N GIC FI*Tangerine's Damsel Dewdrop TUA VII / TUA as 24 EX1 CACS
272 7 N FI*Tangerine's Felicity TUA VII / TUA ns 24 EX1 CACIB
273 11 U Mountain Trolls Dylan TUA IX / TUA w 61 Abs

Kategoria III

274 3 N GIC Like a Prayer des Griffes de Feu BEN n 22 EX1 CACS
275 3 U SE*Out n About Jaxs BEN n 22 EX1 CACS
276 9 U FI*Leokatin Socorro Dude BEN n 22 Abs
277 6 U PR FI*Leokatin Silvano Dude BEN n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
279 12 N FI*Kissalehdon Tausret BEN n 24 EX1
280 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure DVM BEN n 24 KM
281 7 U CH FI*Huntercat Prince Benjamin BLH ns 11 EX1 CACIB
282 1 U SC Jewels Choice Silver Ice JW BML I / BML ns 11 31 KM BIV NOM
283 5 U IC FI*Kissamummon Severi BML I / BML bs 11 31 EX1 CAGCIB
284 11 U FI*Kissamummon Hopeajään Kimallus BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1
285 4 U GIP SC FI*Kissamummon Keijun SyysLoisto BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAPS
286 10 U SC FI*Kissamummon Helmiaamun Valo DVM BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAP NOM
287 3 U GIC FI*Ruusutarhan Primo BSH n EX1 CACS
288 9 N FI*Hyrinän Alva BSH a EX1 CAC
289 10 N FI*Hyrinän Alma BSH a EX1 CAP
290 9 N S*Glen Mores Yojo BSH b EX1 CAC
291 6 U IP FI*Ruusutarhan Ulrico Cremoso BSH e EX1 CAGPIB
292 2 N SW SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea BSH f KM NOM BIS
292 17 N SW SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea BSH f 1 NOM
293 1 N SC FI*Ruusutarhan Rosa Amabile JW BSH g KM
294 9 N FI*Huntercat Princess Bianca BSH ns 11 Abs
295 4 U GIP FI*Lumiprinsessan Talviprinssi BSH ns 11 EX1 CAPS BIV
296 6 U IP FI*Lumiprinsessan Jääprinssi BSH ns 11 EX1 CAGPIB
297 6 N IP FI*Huntercat Princess Ada BSH ns 11 EX1 CAGPIB
298 9 U CH SE*Camapokas Mårten BSH b 33 EX1 CAC
299 4 U GIP FI*Gimmie's Home Town Hero BSH o 21 33 EX1 CAPS
300 3 N GIC FI*Lilac's Iron Maiden JW BUR n EX1 CACS
301 5 U IC FI*Feirefiz Ravenlight BUR n Abs
302 11 N SE*Caribacka*s Irina BUR n EX1
303 12 U FI*Hovikissan Herakles BUR n EX1 BIV
304 4 N GIP FI*Mama-Alcialon Glamorous Greta BUR n EX1 CAPS
305 6 U IP SC S*Lovestory's Triumph Tiger BUR n EX1 CAGPIB
306 1 U SC FI*ZirCat's Irwin Goodman BUR a KM
307 12 U FI*Feirefiz Another Brick In The Wall BUR a EX1 NOM
308 5 U IC FI*Lilac's Kitaro Caravan BUR b EX1 CAGCIB
309 5 N NW IC FI*Seirene Ipanema JW BUR b EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
310 7 N CH FI*Cattish Smurfette BUR b EX1 CACIB
311 2 U SP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM DSM BUR b KM NOM
312 9 U EE*Fernando Vielerto BUR c EX1 CAC
313 11 N FI*Lilac's Queen Nala´s Shani BUR d EX1
314 4 U SW GIP SC FI*Feirefiz Fire It Up JW DSM BUR d EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
315 1 N SC FI*Enjoy Brienne of Tarth BUR f KM BIV NOM
316 5 N IC FI*Mama-Alcialon Jammaileva Jannika BUR f EX1 CAGCIB
317 12 N FI*Lilac's Tullamore Dew BUR f EX1
318 2 N SP CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Diamond Diva BUR f KM
318 17 N SP CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Diamond Diva BUR f 3
319 5 N IC FI*Enjoy Merigold BUR h Abs
320 11 N FI*Souriant Sans Souci CHA EX1 NOM
321 3 U GIC FI*Finaku's Edremony CYM 51-52 / CYM d 03 22 51 EX1 CACS
322 7 U FI*Touchant Excellent Chance CYM 51-52 / CYM a 03 52 EX1 CACIB
323 9 U FI*Touchant Flirt de la Vie CYM 51-52 / CYM n 09 51 EX1 CAC
324 12 N FI*Touchant Goutte d'Espérance CYM 51-52 / CYM g 02 52 62 EX1 BIV
325 8 N PR SC FI*Touchant Sans la Queue CYM 51-52 / CYM fs 02 52 62 EX1 CAPIB
325 15 N PR SC FI*Touchant Sans la Queue CYM 51-52 / CYM fs 02 52 62
326 11 U FI*Feronian Passion EUR n 22 EX1
327 4 N GIP FI*Pikku-Piun Baby Brown EUR n 23 EX1 CAPS
328 5 U IC FI*Kissakallion Ronaldo EUR n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
329 6 U IP SC FIN*Kissakallion Hudson EUR n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
329 17 U IP SC FIN*Kissakallion Hudson EUR n 24 3
330 17 N IP SC FI*Kissakallion Magdalena DVM EUR n 24 2
331 2 U NW SP SC FIN*Kissakallion Iscador DSM EUR a 24 KM
331 17 U NW SP SC FIN*Kissakallion Iscador DSM EUR a 24 2
332 5 N IC Silkkiturkin Samettikukka EUR d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
333 12 N FI*Pinkkitassun Saara EUR d 22 EX1
334 3 N GIC FI*Feronian Neilikka EUR f 22 Abs
335 9 N FI*Pinkkitassun Paula EUR f 22 EX1 CAC
336 2 N SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia EUR f 24 KM NOM
337 9 N CH FI*Waputtaren Ilona Amélie Emeljanintytär EUR n 03 EX1 CAC
338 13c N FI*Waputtaren Unisieppari Irene EUR a 02 62 EUR a 03 62
338 10 N FI*Waputtaren Unisieppari Irene EUR a 03 62 EX1 CAP
339 12 N FI*Waputtaren Peppilotta Paronintytär EUR g 03 EX1
340 1 U SC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Avalon KBL I / KBL ns 22 KM
341 3 U GIC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Kassanova JW KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1 CACS BIV
342 11 U FI*Lilldale's Jon Snow KBL I / KBL w 62 EX1
343 9 N FI*SavoTimantti Ariel Bellatrix KBL III / KBL fs EX1 CAC
344 1 N SC FI*Kattihovin Zehi Zeitakuhin KOR KM
345 3 N GIC FI*Kattihovin Chiisai Kisu KOR EX1 CACS BIV
346 3 N GIC FI*Mythai Busaya Bao KOR EX2
347 11 N FI*Mythai Opale Devi KOR EX1 NOM
348 11 N FI*Qurokon Sitkeä Sissi KOR EX2
349 1 U SC Auragold Mr. Worldwide DVM DSM MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 51 KM BIV NOM BIS
350 5 N IC Auragold Heureka JW MAN 51-52 / MAN fs 22 52 EX1 CAGCIB
351 13c U FI*Touchant Gris Souris MAN 51-52 / MAN ns 09 52 MAN n 09 52
351 12 U FI*Touchant Gris Souris MAN 51-52 / MAN n 09 52 EX1
352 12 U FI*Maikain Lager Kisskiss MAN e 53 EX1 NOM
353 11 U FI*Anjupia's Abertawe Angawdd Awstin MAU n 24 Abs
354 3 U GIC SE*Hayawani's Ammon MAU ns 24 EX1 CACS
355 11 N FI*Walidah Capella MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
356 1 U SW NW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM BIV
356 17 U SW NW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 1 NOM BIS
357 7 N CH FI*Uniikki Kuuterneito OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
358 11 N SE*Alsmarks Gandara OCI n 24 EX1
359 7 U SW NW FI*Moosegrove Romeo JR JW OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
360 9 U FI*Vinkeä Valio-Valtteri OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
361 7 N CH FI*Vinkeä Eliitti-Elli OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB
362 12 N FI*Moosegrove Saphire OCI b 24 EX1 NOM BIS
363 10 N FI*Moosegrove Quinn OCI b 24 EX1 CAP
364 1 U SC Dragon Amagitsune*RU OCI o 24 KM
365 5 U IC FI*Northalla Red Explorer OCI o 24 EX1 CAGCIB
366 6 N IP FI*Topspot Before Midnight OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB
367 6 N IP FI*WiliWilla Tweedlee Dee OCI o 24 EX2
368 10 N FI*Moosegrove Odessa OCI o 24 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
369 3 N GIC FI*Somalinnan Iris OCI ns 24 EX1 CACS
370 11 N FI*Somalinnan Lady of the Lake OCI bs 24 EX1
371 3 U GIC FI*Chai-lai Brave Benjamin SIN EX1 CACS
372 5 U IC FI*Hämynhäivän Kallekolli SRS IX / SRS w 62 EX1 CAGCIB NOM

Kategoria IV

373 3 N GIC FI*Lovedevotion Josefine ABY n EX1 CACS
374 5 N IC FI*Redcheetah's Diana ABY n EX1 CAGCIB BIV
375 7 U CH FI*Silkkihienon Rustica ABY n EX1 CACIB
376 9 N FI*SaltNPepper Bahama Mama ABY n EX1 CAC
377 11 U FI*SaltNPepper Toffifee ABY n Abs
378 11 N BW FI*Lovedevotion Leticia JW ABY n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
379 12 U FI*Woodcocks Moomintroll ABY n EX1
380 12 N Cosima Kaldorei*PL ABY n EX2
381 12 N FI*Woodcocks Little My ABY n EX1 NOM
382 2 N SP FI*Kharn-Ka Jeanne d'Arc ABY n KM
383 2 N SP FI*Nebuankhet Sein-el-Mauassif ABY n KM
383 17 N SP FI*Nebuankhet Sein-el-Mauassif ABY n 4
384 8 U PR SC FI*Link Mwana Wa Baba Yake ABY n EX1 CAPIB
385 8 N PR CH (N)Mayas Pride Maori ABY n EX1 CAPIB BIV
386 10 N IC FI*Amajan Miura Mainarda ABY n EX1 CAP
387 3 N GIC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Quin! ABY a EX1 CACS
388 12 N FI*Miragerie Beaudrie ABY a EX1
389 3 N GIC Petrovna Red Sonja ABY o EX1 CACS
390 12 U Dakar von Schelemant ABY o EX1
391 2 N SP SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu ABY o KM NOM
392 10 N SC FI*Redcheetah's Aurora ABY o EX1 CAP
393 9 N FI*Neaera's Keala Orida ABY p EX1 CAC
394 12 N FI*Miragerie Béatrice ABY p EX1
395 2 N SP CH FI*Fercatin Nozay Ronja DSM BAL b KM NOM
395 17 N SP CH FI*Fercatin Nozay Ronja DSM BAL b 2
396 12 U FI*Jalecat's WTBW SnowStorm BAL d EX1
397 7 N FI*Claypond's Justiina V CRX I / CRX n EX1 CACIB
398 12 N FI*Framillan Sugar Sprinkles CRX I / CRX b Abs
399 12 N FI*Villains Naughty Naughty CRX I / CRX n EX1
400 2 U SP IC Changes Ziggy Stardust CRX I / CRX n KM
400 17 U SP IC Changes Ziggy Stardust CRX I / CRX n 1 NOM
401 2 N SP FI*Sweetpurr's Dirty Little Secrets CRX I / CRX n KM
402 10 U GIC FI*Claypond's Farceur CRX I / CRX o EX1 CAP BIV
403 10 U FI*Claypond's Justus CRX I / CRX b EX2
404 10 U FI*Piupaws Morellia CRX I / CRX n EX3
405 5 U IC Believer Magic Rivendell CRX II / CRX n 02 62 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
406 7 U CH FI*Riverside-eye's Bogey Boy CRX II / CRX n 01 63 EX1 CACIB
407 7 U CH FI*Windseeker Linlee and 100 Sails CRX II / CRX n 03 Abs
408 11 U FI*Claypond's Kaspar CRX II / CRX b 09 EX1
409 11 N FI*FunkyJam's Lotsa Heart CRX II / CRX n 01 62 EX1
410 2 U WW 15 BW NW SP SC FI*Piupaws Pathways of Sekhmet DVM DSM CRX II / CRX n 03 KM
411 11 N FI*Derekaz Some Like It Hot CRX III / CRX h EX1
412 12 N FI*Saivohenki Shyvana CRX III / CRX f 24 EX1
413 11 N FI*FunkyJam's Princess Bubblegum CRX V / CRX n 24 EX1
414 12 U FI*Saivohenki Hecarim CRX V / CRX n 23 EX1
415 7 N CH FI*Windseeker Loulou Blue Nonsuch CRX VI / CRX a 03 24 Abs
416 11 U FI*Derekaz Razor Brougham CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 EX1
417 3 U GIC FI*Framillan Lando Calrissian CRX VII / CRX n 33 EX1 CACS
418 11 U FI*Avariel Riolu DRX I / DRX n EX1
419 11 N FI*Fairy-Story's Ällösöpö DRX I / DRX b Abs
420 4 U IP EE*X-Paroni Masterpiece DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAPS
421 11 U FI*Berry's Handsome Hunk DRX II / DRX n 09 EX1
422 5 U IC FI*Mirexin Patrik DRX V / DRX ns 25 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
423 11 N FI*Avariel Qinisa DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1
424 10 U FI*Mirexin Sisu DRX V / DRX ns 23 EX1 CAP
425 10 N SE*Recce Pod Sherian Grace Cadoria DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
426 11 U FI*Avariel Rockruff DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX1
427 7 U CH Vaho-Raj Chili Peppers*RU DSP V / DSP e 03 21 33 EX1 CACIB
428 11 N Kris'Talina Princess Shudan DSP V / DSP a 21 33 EX1 NOM
429 5 U IC FI*Jalecat's ÄhäKutti OLH b EX1 CAGCIB
430 8 N PR FI*TaikaTomun Minea Mietteliäs OLH b EX1 CAPIB
431 8 N PR FI*TaikaTomun Muusa Mutkaton OLH c EX1 CAPIB
432 8 N FI*TaikaTomun Nanna Nauravainen OLH n 22 EX1 CAPIB
433 4 U GIP FI*BaliDancer's Gaius OLH c 25 EX1 CAPS
434 4 U GIP SC FI*Jalecat's QuasiModo OLH d 24 EX1 CAPS
435 11 N FI*TaikaTomun Queenie OLH o 24 EX1
436 6 U IP GIC FI*Mummeli Sofinho Yaron OLH ns 25 EX1 CAGPIB
437 6 N IP FI*Jalecat's TeitMeistäKauniin OLH h 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB
438 6 U IP SC FI*Curnauskiss Paint In Black JW OSH n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
439 10 N FI*Ori-Katin Fräulein Max OSH n EX1 CAP
440 3 N IC FI*Vintterin Lenita Miinantytär OSH b EX1 CACS
441 7 N CH FI*Harmuan Cacao Praliné OSH b EX1 CACIB
442 8 U FI*Eirenen Flying Flash OSH d EX1 CAPIB NOM
443 1 N NW SC O*Kay Orient Angel Bon-Bon Baby JW DVM DSM OSH f KM
444 12 N FI*LoudMeow Colors of the Wind OSH n 24 EX1 NOM
445 1 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM DM OSH a 24 KM NOM BIS
445 15 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM DM OSH a 24
446 3 U GIC Egill of Monoceros OSH a 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
447 12 U FI*LoudMeow Stormwind OSH a 24 EX1
448 12 N FI*LoudMeow Blue Wind OSH a 24 EX2
449 12 N FI*LoudMeow Song of the Wind OSH a 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
450 5 U SW IC FI*LoudMeow Here Comes The Sun JW OSH a 25 EX1 CAGCIB
451 3 U GIC FI*Vintterin Tenho Sulonpoika OSH b 24 EX1 CACS
452 5 U IC Hermes v. Imporio A OSH b 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
452 15 U IC Hermes v. Imporio A OSH b 24
453 5 N IC HU*Shagio-Chen Satra OSH b 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
454 11 U FI*Vintterin Aleksi Samponpoika OSH b 24 EX1
455 12 N FI*LoudMeow Lady of the Wind OSH c 24 EX1
456 2 U GIP FI*LoudMeow Moonshine OSH c 24 KM NOM
457 12 U FI*Nazarlik Jon-Woo OSH d 22 EX1
458 5 U IC Helios v. Imporio A OSH d 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
459 12 N FI*Crystal-Sun Yellow Freesia OSH d 24 EX1 NOM
460 2 U SP IC HU*Imladris Indil Hapci JW OSH d 24 KM
460 17 U SP IC HU*Imladris Indil Hapci JW OSH d 24 2
461 4 U GIP FI*Rantahietikon Räppäävä Risto OSH d 24 EX1 CAPS
462 1 N NW SC (N)Manhunter's Check Me Out JW DSM OSH f 24 KM NOM
463 12 N FI*Crystal-Sun Black Orchidea OSH f 24 EX1 NOM
464 4 U GIP FI*Millamarin Koodinimi Hidas OSH ns 24 EX1 CAPS
465 5 N IC FI*Martinic Village Girl OSH bs 25 EX1 CAGCIB
466 10 N FI*Indigo's Every Party Needs A Pretty Girl PEB I / PEB b 21 EX1 CAP
467 3 N GIC FI*Indigo's Hard Luck Ava PEB II / PEB b 03 64 EX1 CACS
468 5 U IC FI*Indigo's Name of the Game PEB V / PEB b 33 EX1 CAGCIB
470 3 N GIC FI*Lolcat's Willow Rosenberg DVM RUS EX1 CACS NOM
471 5 U IC Umberto Tibery Nicol Ross RUS EX1 CAGCIB
472 7 N CH LV*Fantasy Russia Marselina RUS EX1 CACIB
473 7 U CH N'Tauriel White ALWinBest RUS EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
474 9 N Asolan Roksana Amuletovna RUS EX3
475 9 N FI*Hana-Bi Virvatuli RUS EX2
476 10 N FI*Harmuan Wellamo Walborga RUS EX2
477 9 N FI*Zarin Halla RUS EX1 CAC
478 11 U GR*Silverine Leonidas of IvanaKallio's RUS EX2
479 11 U Silberfeder's Krabat RUS EX1 BIV NOM
480 11 N Blue Fantasy Utushka RUS EX1
481 11 N Katzenhof Christina Regina RUS Abs
482 12 N Ursulita Chiquitita Perfectat RUS EX1
483 2 N SP CH FI*Albergan Aarnivalkea RUS KM
484 4 U GIP SC Wynterwynd Moon River DVM RUS EX1 CAPS
485 6 N IP CH Dacats Vivian RUS Abs
486 10 U FI*Harmuan Arturo Allegro RUS EX2
487 10 U CH FI*Sini-Hilkan CocoaBloom RUS EX3
488 10 U FI*Zarin Armand de Brignac RUS EX1 CAP BIV
489 10 N FI*Sini-Hilkan Damsel of Bunch RUS EX1 CAP NOM
490 9 U FI*Deraza Royal Rock-A-Berry SIA n EX1 CAC
491 11 U FI*Selcouth Cat of Kindness SIA n EX1
492 17 N SP FI*Keskimaan Elea Dessuithiel SIA n Arvosteltu
492 2 N SP FI*Keskimaan Elea Dessuithiel SIA n KM
493 4 U GIP FI*Vintterin Pauli Miinanpoika SIA n EX1 CAPS
494 11 U FI*Selcouth Cat of Spirits SIA a EX1
495 11 N FI*Jalecat's Incredibles Ilona Vaara SIA a EX1
496 2 N SP SC FI*Kelmikerhon Elegia DM SIA a KM BIV
496 17 N SP SC FI*Kelmikerhon Elegia DM SIA a Arvosteltu
497 2 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Tarot SIA a KM
497 17 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Tarot SIA a 3
498 6 N IP IC FI*Plan-A Fifty Sixty SIA a EX1 CAGPIB
499 11 N FI*Vintterin Inkeri Sampontytär SIA b EX1
500 10 U FI*VippeCat Onnenpoika SIA b EX1 CAP
501 11 U FI*Selcouth Cat of Madness SIA c Abs
502 10 N FI*Kaspektin Meowth SIA e EX1 CAP
503 4 N IP CH Azorez Varda Tintalle of Kaspektin SIA f EX1 CAPS
504 11 U Solo v.d. Gruenstiege SIA n 21 EX1 NOM
505 8 U PR CH FI*Ori-Katin Johnny Rotten SIA d 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
506 5 U IC FI*Ori-Katin Big John Duncan SIA n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
507 1 U WW 16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV
508 3 N GIC FI*Vulpes Aletheia SOM n EX1 CACS NOM
509 3 U WW 18 NW GIC FI*Kharn-Ka Ciaran Mojave JW SOM n EX1 CACS
510 7 U CH FI*Vulpes Black No. 1 SOM n EX1 CACIB
511 9 N FI*Vulpes Be My Druidess SOM n Abs
512 12 N FI*Amajan Svilda Sperandea SOM n EX1
513 2 N WW 18 MW BW NW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV NOM
513 17 N WW 18 MW BW NW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n 1 NOM BIS
514 4 U GIP FI*Foxkiss Esox lucius SOM n EX1 CAPS
515 4 N GIP FI*Lamadegaan Fine By Me SOM n EX1 CAPS
516 6 U IP FI*Amajan Prozio Prospero SOM n EX1 CAGPIB
517 3 N GIC FI*Amajan Neffi Nerea SOM o EX1 CACS
518 5 N IC FI*Amajan Pon Preziosa SOM o EX1 CAGCIB
519 11 N FI*SunnyPace Knautia SOM o EX1 BIV NOM
520 6 U IP FI*Amajan Remo Remberto SOM o EX1 CAGPIB
521 8 U PR FI*SunnyPace Juglans SOM o EX1 CAPIB NOM
522 8 N SC FI*SunnyPace Consolida SOM p Abs
523 1 N SC FI*Hebblas Wibby JW SPH II / SPH n 09 KM BIV
524 3 N GIC FI*Eipril Rosalie SPH II / SPH n 09 EX1 CACS
525 7 N CH FI*CiCi's Aramina Minaran SPH II / SPH a 09 EX1 CACIB
526 4 U BW GIP FI*Hebblas Xiander SPH II / SPH n 02 64 EX1 CAPS
527 3 N GIC Newans Melissa SPH IV / SPH f 01 62 EX1 CACS
528 7 N CH FI*Hobbitqueen's Untamed Sky SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1 CACIB
529 1 N SC Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful DVM DM SPH V / SPH f 03 32 KM BIV
530 5 U IC FI*Hobbitqueen's Northern Starburst SPH V / SPH d 09 32 EX1 CAGCIB
531 11 N Murashoff Aurora Borealis JW SPH V / SPH f 03 32 EX1
532 2 U BW NW SP FI*Hebblas Vincent SPH V / SPH d 09 32 KM
533 2 N BW SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 KM BIV
534 4 N NSW SW GIP FI*Hebblas Ximena SPH V / SPH f 03 33 EX1 CAPS
535 10 U Onni Tutsi's SPH V / SPH d 33 Abs
536 7 N Jasmine Tajska Chata*PL THA n Mitätöity Mitätöity
549 7 N Oliyanka Razdolie*RU RUS EX2

Kategoria Kotikissat

537 13a N Elviira HCS EUR n 24
538 14 N Mökö HCL 3
539 14 U Santtu HCL Abs
540 14 U Traks HCL 1
540 17 U Traks HCL 1 NOM
541 14 N Hertta HCL 4
542 14 N Miisa HCL Abs
543 14 U SW BW Kelmi DSM HCL 2
544 14 U Olavi Pekunpoika HCL 3
545 14 N WW 17 BW SW NSW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM
545 17 N WW 17 BW SW NSW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
546 14 N Turbo HCL 2
547 14 U Penni HCS 1 NOM BIS
548 14 N BW NSW Sissi HCS Abs

Siitosluokka

1

20 15 N SC My-Champagne Anemone to Timanfaya JW DSM PER n 24 96,3333

2

197 15 U SC FI*Pikku-Priin Charizard NEM II / NEM n 09 21 96,0000
205 15 U SP SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 97,6666
231 15 N SC S*Just Catnap's Ailsa Craig JW DVM NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 101,3333
253 15 U NW IP SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM NFO IX / NFO w 64 101,3333

3

325 15 N PR SC FI*Touchant Sans la Queue CYM 51-52 / CYM fs 02 52 62 95,0000

4

445 15 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM DM OSH a 24 116,6666
452 15 U IC Hermes v. Imporio A OSH b 24 110,0000

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*Chamberlain 104,4000
FI*Lumikissan 100,0000
FI*Escape's 96,2000
FI*Siniidan 94,8000
FI*Pikku-Priin 94,6000

3

FI*Moosegrove 106,6000
FI*Touchant 94,6000

4

FI*LoudMeow 115,2000
FI*Amajan 95,6000
FI*Vintterin 94,2000
FI*Jalecat's 93,8000