SK, World Show 2018 Tampere 27.10.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

Kategoria II

Kategoria III

781 3 N GIC CattiCartano Wild River BEN n 22 EX1 CACS
782 5 N IC Like a Prayer des Griffes de Feu BEN n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
783 5 N IC S*KungsgardenCats Manta Ray BEN n 22 EX2
784 11 U SE*Out n About Iggy Pop BEN n 22 EX1 BIV
785 12 U FI*Leokatin Silvano Dude BEN n 22 EX2
786 12 U SE*Out n About Jaxs BEN n 22 EX1 BIV
787 12 N S*Nordic Glow Perfect Illusion BEN n 22 EX1
788 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Tigger BEN n 22 KM
789 6 N IP CH FI*Alcarinqua Catelyn BEN n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
790 1 U SC S*KungsgardenCats Dolphin BEN n 24 32 KM
791 1 U SC S*Leopardettes Leonardo BEN n 24 KM
792 1 U SC GLITTERGLAM LIGHTNING STROKE BEN n 24 KM
793 1 U SW SC S*KungsgardenCats UnderDog JW BEN n 24 KM BIV
794 3 N NW GIC Quadzilla's B Mine JW DVM BEN n 24 EX1 CACS
795 7 N CH GLITTERGLAM HAPPY BEN n 24 EX2
796 7 N S*Retriver 's Kiara BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB
797 9 U FI*Heillandi Arcanine BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
798 9 N Fairy Queen's Hermione Granger BEN n 24 EX2
799 9 N FI*PurrGold Independent Ilia BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
800 11 U FI*Hiesun Vidi BEN n 24 EX3
801 11 U S*KungsgardenCats Panda Whale BEN n 24 EX1 BIV
802 11 U S*Leopardettes Herra Hermanni BEN n 24 EX2
803 11 N S* KungsgardenCats Dobre BEN n 24 EX1
804 12 U S* KungsgardenCats Fix You BEN n 24 EX1
805 12 U Wildcatsstars Loved Avicii BEN n 24 EX2
806 12 N FI*Alcarinqua Hestia BEN n 24 EX2
807 12 N FI*Leokatin Rhianna BEN n 24 EX3
808 12 N S* KungsgardenCats Strawberry Swing BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
809 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure DVM BEN n 24 KM
810 2 U BW SP SC S*KungsgardenCats Sun Dog. DVM DSM BEN n 24 KM BIV
811 4 N CH S*KungsgardenCats Katrina of Bingo BEN n 24 EX1 CAPS
812 4 U GIP FI*Bengabling ALLEGRO ALGOT BEN n 24 EX1 CAPS
813 6 N IP S*Leopardettes Foxy Savannah BEN n 24 Abs
814 8 U PR FI*Bengabling Bandito BEN n 24 EX1 CAPIB
815 10 U FI*Heillandi Mew BEN n 24 EX1 CAP
816 3 U GIC FI*Leokatin Nietos BEN n 22 32 EX1 CACS
817 9 U FI*Hiesun Battle Beast BEN n 22 32 EX1 CAC
818 3 U S*Retriver 's Miracle Snowstar BEN n 24 32 Abs
819 7 N SEOneWorld Louisiana Lullaby BEN n 24 32 Abs
820 2 U KungsgardenCats Koala BEN n 24 32 KM NOM
821 2 N SP GIC FIN*SiruCats Ynes Yooralla BEN n 24 33 KM
822 6 N IP Asianleopardcat Honey BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAGPIB
823 3 U GIC Kant of Baltic Breeze BLH n EX1 CACS
824 4 U GIP Dusado's Marc-Marie BLH n EX1 CAPS
825 5 U IC Bilbo Baggins ChelbyGoldBlue BLH a EX1 CAGCIB
826 7 N CH FI*Londonfer Amazon Coupé BLH a EX1 CACIB
827 4 U GIP FI*Ullukan John Draken BLH a EX1 CAPS
828 4 U GIP Dusado's O'Malley BLH b EX1 CAPS
829 9 N FI*Aurantia's Midnight Sun BLH d EX1 CAC
830 7 N CH FI*MellowBear's Rhine Maiden Flosshilde BLH j EX1 CACIB
831 5 U IC FI*Safra's Roly-Poly BLH d 24 BLH d
832 5 U IC Enrico Magiya Serebra BLH ns 11 EX1 CAGCIB
833 12 U FI*Huntercat Prince Benjamin BLH ns 11 EX1
834 12 N FI*Huntercat Princess Belladonna BLH ns 11 EX1 BIV
835 12 U Suncat's Light Me Up BLH n 02 62 EX1
836 7 N CH FI*MellowBear's Earth Goddess Erda BLH f 03 EX1 CACIB
837 1 U SC FI*Kissamummon Helmiaamun Valo DVM BML I / BML ns 11 31 KM
838 1 U SC Baheras Wb Oer-Yan JW BML I / BML ns 12 31 KM
839 3 U GIC Jewels Choice Silver Ice JW BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CACS
840 7 N CH Baheras Wicked Lovely BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CACIB BIV
841 11 N FI*Kimuli's Crystal Rose BML II / BML js 12 31 EX1
842 12 N SE*Sincera's Curie - Queen of Science BML I / BML ns 12 31 Abs
843 2 N SP SC FIN*Ancelaine Lisbeth DVM BML I / BML ns 11 KM
844 4 U GIP IP CH Baheras Lord Sunday BML I / BML ny 11 EX1 CAPS BIV
845 6 U IP SC FI*Kissamummon Keijun SyysLoisto BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAGPIB
846 10 N SC Baheras Wb Vesna BML II / BML fs 12 EX1 CAP
847 3 U GIC N'Ice Bear from Town-House*D BSH w 62 EX1 CACS
848 1 U SC FIN*Aleksandra's Dr. Pepper DVM BSH n KM BIV
849 3 U GIC FI*Ruusutarhan Primo BSH n EX1 CACS
850 5 U IC FI*Coventry's Lonely Wolf BSH n EX1 CAGCIB
851 4 U GIP SC FI*Feronian Gaia BSH n EX1 CAPS
852 1 U EE*Xing-Star First Volex BSH a Abs
853 1 N SC Pacifica Sideris*PL DVM BSH a KM BIV
854 3 U Hans Dampf vom Haus-Bavarian-Cats BSH a EX1 CACS
855 5 U IC S*Applecat Kingdom BSH a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
856 7 N CH FI*Feronian Lilja BSH a EX1 CACIB
857 5 N CH RU* LivaCats Xenia BSH a EX1 CAGCIB
858 9 U LV*MAGNIT MANCHESTER BSH a 03 EX1 CAC
859 9 N Euforia Sideris*PL JW BSH a EX1 CAC
860 11 N CN* BLUE GENERALS Whale BSH a EX1 NOM
861 11 N Dafna Bearly Hoff BSH a Abs
862 11 N Hestia Sideris*PL BSH a EX2
863 12 N EE*Betty Light First Volex BSH a EX1 BIV NOM
864 12 N FI*Ruusutarhan Viviana BSH a EX2
865 4 U GIP SC FI*Coventry's Endymion BSH a EX1 CAPS
866 4 N EE*Madonna Love First Volex BSH a EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
867 6 U IP FI*Noor's Ludvig BSH a EX2
868 6 U WW 18 IP Dreamer Dorado BoniBrit *LT BSH a EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
869 7 N CH FI*Saranellan Joliet BSH b EX1 CACIB
870 11 N FI*Aurantia's Lightning BSH b EX1
871 5 U EE*Osman Cloud First Volex BSH c EX1 CAGCIB
872 9 U YoYo Brylantowa Elita*PL BSH c EX1 CAC
873 11 U EE*Grand Pearl First Volex BSH c EX1 BIV
874 11 N EE*Gloria Pearl First Volex BSH c Abs
875 12 N EE*Beatrice Light First Volex BSH c EX1 NOM
876 8 U PR CH FI*Treselle's Utz von Trapp BSH c EX1 CAPIB
877 5 N IC FI*Aurantia's Celebration of Light BSH d EX1 CAGCIB
878 8 U PR FI*Aurantia's Aldebaran BSH d EX2
879 8 U PR IC FI*Aurantia's Bengal Tiger BSH d EX1 CAPIB
880 7 U CH FI*Aurantia's Luminosity BSH e EX1 CACIB
881 12 U FI*Ruusutarhan Ulrico Cremoso BSH e EX1
882 2 N SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea BSH f KM
883 2 N SP CH FI*Ruusutarhan Matilde BSH f KM
884 3 N GIC FI*Ruusutarhan Rosa Amabile JW BSH g EX1 CACS
885 6 N IP FI*SamBelle's Cream Caramel BSH g EX1 CAGPIB
886 7 N CH FI*SpecialOrder's Lilac Haze BSH j EX1 CACIB
887 5 N IC FI*Treselle's Cherry Cake BSH o EX1 CAGCIB
888 4 U GIP FI*Gimmie's Magnanimous BSH p EX1 CAPS
889 6 U IP FI*SpecialOrder's Saturn BSH p EX1 CAGPIB
890 11 N Biscuit de Flocons d'or JW BSH ns 11 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
891 8 N WW 18 SW PR ONLYBLACKSILVER APACHE BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
892 5 U IC FI*Coventry's Vernon BSH d 24 EX1 CAGCIB
893 5 N IC FI*Coventry's Joy BSH f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
894 3 N GIC FI*EmeraldCharm Silver Varvara BSH ns 11 EX1 CACS
895 11 N FI*EmeraldCharm Mademoiselle Mimi BSH ns 11 EX2
896 12 N CN* MATCH HEAVEN A-YUN NIU BSH ns 11 Abs
897 2 U SP FI*Helmiinan Kultakäpälä BSH ns 11 KM
898 2 N SW SP SC S*Pymans Maj-Britt DVM DSM BSH ns 11 KM BIV NOM
899 6 U IP SC FI*EmeraldCharm Knockout BSH ns 11 EX3
900 6 U IP CH FI*EmeraldCharm Northern Charmer BSH ns 11 EX1 CAGPIB
901 6 U IP FI*Lumiprinsessan Jääprinssi BSH ns 11 EX
902 6 U IP FI*Lumiprinsessan Talviprinssi BSH ns 11 EX2
903 6 U IP FI*Sarellin Whiter Shade of Pale BSH ns 11 EX4
904 6 N IP CH FI*Gnome's Love Her Madly BSH ns 11 EX2
905 6 N IP FI*Helmiinan Hupakko BSH ns 11 EX1 CAGPIB
906 8 U PR FI*EmeraldCharm Jungle Frost BSH ns 11 EX1 CAPIB
907 5 U IC ONLYBLACKSILVER BOND JAMES BOND BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAGCIB
908 5 N IC SE*Lindhouse Moaning Myrtle BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAGCIB
909 3 N SW WW14 GIC ONLYBLACKSILVER WHY NOT,JW BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CACS BIV
910 7 U CH Dexterino Mio de la Horsky park BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CACIB
911 11 N Felicia Delicia Nostrae BSH ns 22 64 Abs
912 11 N Glamour Delicia Nostrae BSH ns 22 64 Abs
913 12 U SE*Lindhouse Can You Count the Stars BSH ns 22 64 EX1
914 12 U Howl Kiniro Neko BSH ny 11 EX1
915 4 N GIP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 EX1 CAPS
916 5 U IC FI*EmeraldCharm Fandorin BSH ny 25 EX1 CAGCIB
917 10 N GIC FI*EmeraldCharm Empyreal Elea DVM BSH ay 11 EX1 CAP
918 7 U LAN SHUAI PETHALL *CN BSH ay 25 EX1 CACIB NOM
919 3 N IC ES* Canción de Cuna (III) Enhorabuena BSH a 03 EX1 CACS
920 9 N MW ES*Cancion de Cuna (III) Favorita BSH a 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
921 12 N ES*Cancion de Cuna (III)Ratita Presumida BSH a 03 EX1 NOM
922 11 U Dudo My Fur Lady *ES BSH c 01 62 EX1 NOM
923 9 N ES*Cancion de Cuna (III) Isla Bonita BSH c 03 EX1 CAC NOM
924 9 N LV*MAGNIT MICHELLE BSH g 02 62 Abs
925 12 N ES*Cancion de Cuna (III) Picara BSH g 02 62 EX1
926 10 N FI*SamBelle's Gloria BSH f 33 EX1 CAP
927 6 U IP FI*Gimmie's Home Town Hero BSH o 21 33 EX1 CAGPIB
928 5 N NW IC CN* MEOWNEKO's Point Cindy BSH ny 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
929 1 U WW16 NW SC HU* Alba Regia Bruno DVM DSM BUR n KM BIV NOM
930 3 N BW GIC FI*Seirene Copacabana JW BUR n EX2
931 3 N GIC NW, JW, DVM Parmida Jasper*RU BUR n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
932 5 U IC Caesar Gaius Iulius Jasper*RU BUR n EX1 CAGCIB
933 5 N IC FI*Lilac's Iron Maiden JW BUR n EX1 CAGCIB
934 5 N NW IC LV*Malsan Simona JW BUR n Abs
935 7 U CH FI*Flea's Waka Noa BUR n EX1 CACIB
936 9 U Uri DAndre& Cats*RU BUR n Abs
937 7 N CH FI*NanSin Rihanna BUR n EX1 CACIB
938 11 U FI*Feirefiz Ravenlight BUR n EX1
939 11 U FI*NanSin Sebastian BUR n EX2
940 11 N Alba Regia Vakond BUR n EX1 BIV NOM
941 11 N LV*Forsland Angel Amour of my Heart JW BUR n EX3
942 11 N Roxy Winx Magic Valley BUR n EX2
943 12 U FI*Feirefiz Phantom Divine BUR n EX1
944 2 U SP SC FI*Millamarin Hoo Moilanen BUR n Abs
945 2 N SW SP SC FIN*Niorun Billie Holiday DVM DSM BUR n KM
946 6 U IP SC FI*Lilac's HRH King Hassan BUR n EX1 CAGPIB
947 6 U IP FI*Oliivian Charlie Brown BUR n EX2
948 6 N IP FI*Mama-Alcialon Glamorous Greta BUR n EX2
949 6 N IP SC FIN*Almond's Virginia Woolf BUR n EX1 CAGPIB
950 10 U SC S*Lovestory's Triumph Tiger BUR n EX1 CAP
951 10 N Alba Regia Pötty Zorka BUR n EX1 CAP BIV
952 10 N PR CH FI*Feirefiz Pour Some Sugar On Me BUR n Abs
953 1 U SC FI*ZirCat's Irwin Goodman BUR a KM NOM
954 7 U CH FI*Oliivian Daredevil BUR a EX1 CACIB
955 7 N CH Zuleika Charlesbur, CZ JW BUR a EX1 CACIB BIV
956 9 N CH FI*Hovikissan O'No BUR a EX1 CAC
957 11 N FI*Purrmagic's Lady Evenstar BUR a EX1
958 12 U Alba Regia Kolibri XXL BUR a Abs
959 8 N PR GIC FI*Enigmatic PrincessConsuela Bananahammock BUR a EX1 CAPIB
960 3 U Monarch Dandre&Cats*RU BUR b EX1 CACS NOM
961 7 U CH FI*Lilac's Kitaro Caravan BUR b EX1 No Cert
962 9 U FI*Hovikissan O'Boy BUR b EX1 CAC
963 9 N Pepita Magic Valley*RU BUR b EX1 CAC BIV NOM
964 11 N Uslada Magic Valley*RU BUR b EX1 BIV NOM
965 12 U Silky Majesty Terrific BUR b EX1
966 12 N Azalia DAndre&Cats *RU BUR b EX1
967 2 U SP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM DSM BUR b KM NOM
968 2 N LV*Silky Majesty Zoe BUR b KM
969 8 U PR IC FI*Mama-Alcialon Father's Son BUR b EX1 CAPIB
970 10 N IC FI*Pardofelis Romy Schneider BUR b EX1 CAP
971 3 N GIC FI*Ninelli's Öökuninganna BUR c EX1 CACS BIV
972 7 N CH FI*Hokkuspokkus Tifa Lockhart BUR c EX1 CACIB
973 12 N Windra Bourimea*RU BUR c EX1
974 4 U GIP FI*Almond's Hiram Flaversham BUR c EX2
975 4 U GIP CH FIN*Cattish Unique Zircon DVM BUR c EX1 CAPS BIV
976 4 N GIP FI*Cattish Anne Bonny BUR c EX1 CAPS
977 8 N PR IC FI*Hokkuspokkus Leeloo Minai BUR c EX1 CAPIB
978 11 U FI*Karvanverran Pakkasherra BUR d EX1
979 12 U FI*Crossroads Casillas BUR d EX2
980 12 U Vi Valdi Bourimea*RU BUR d EX1 BIV NOM
981 4 U GIP FI*Celsiana Suopursu BUR d EX1 CAPS
982 6 U SW IP SC FI*Feirefiz Fire It Up JW DSM BUR d EX1 CAGPIB
983 8 U SW PR CH FI*Feirefiz Love Bites JW BUR d Abs
984 10 U SC HU*Alba Regia Gellert BUR d EX1 CAP BIV NOM
985 3 U WW 18 GIC HU* Alba Regia Elio Roscoe, JW BUR e EX1 CACS NOM BIS
986 9 U FI*Aavan Muscat BUR e EX1 CAC
987 11 N FI*Pikkukuun Asteri BUR e EX1
988 12 U Calia cat Eliot BUR e EX1
989 12 N WW 18 Alba Regia Héra BUR e EX1 BIV NOM BIS
990 2 U WW 13 WW 16 SW SP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM BUR e KM NOM
991 4 U GIP FI*Oliivian Öyvind BUR e EX1 CAPS
992 3 N GIC FI*Mama-Alcialon MahtavaMaria BUR f EX1 CACS
993 7 N CH FI*Topisan Daisy-Onneli BUR f Abs
994 9 N FI*Mama-Alcialon Jammaileva Jannika BUR f EX1 CAC
995 2 N SP CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Diamond Diva BUR f KM
996 8 N PR CH FI*Hokkuspokkus Adora Belle Dearheart BUR f EX1 CAPIB
997 7 N Alba regia BatBee Blue BUR g EX1 CACIB
998 1 N SC FI*Celsiana Kielo BUR h KM
999 3 N GIC FI*Cattish Anna the Princess BUR h EX1 CACS
1000 5 N IC FI*Enjoy Queen of Puddings BUR h EX1 CAGCIB
1001 7 N CH HU*Alba Regia Matzah BUR h EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
1002 9 N FI*Mama-Alcialon Jumalainen Julia BUR h EX1 CAC
1003 11 N FI*Crossroads Briannah BUR h Abs
1004 2 N WW 13 NW SP HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gizi DSM BUR h KM BIV
1005 4 N GIP GIC FI*Cattish Ada Rising BUR h EX1 CAPS
1006 4 N GIP DK Sydow's Helena Rubinstein BUR h EX2
1007 6 N IP CH FI*Pikkukuun Delighted Rapunzel BUR h EX1 CAGPIB
1008 9 N FI*Arkhitekton Alara BUR j Abs
1009 2 N SP SC FIN*Pardofelis Guinevere BUR j KM
1010 3 U Angelo Blue Amber CHA EX1 CACS
1011 12 N FI*Kattskogens Mathilda CHA EX1
1012 4 U GIP FI*Souriant Bourboulenc CHA EX2
1013 4 U GIP FI*Kattskogens Willhelm CHA EX1 CAPS
1014 1 N SC FI*Touchant Sans la Queue CYM 51-52 / CYM fs 02 52 62 KM BIV
1015 3 U GIC Island Tale Jon of Conan CYM 51-52 / CYM d 09 22 51 EX1 CACS
1016 5 U IC FI*Finaku's Edremony CYM 51-52 / CYM d 03 22 51 EX1 CAGCIB
1017 5 N IC FI*KehRuun Belle JW CYM 51-52 / CYM f 03 51 EX1 CAGCIB
1018 4 N GIP FI*KehRuun Bianca CYM 51-52 / CYM f 03 51 EX1 CAPS
1019 8 N PR SC DK*Ligaen Dolce Gabbana Conan CYM 51-52 / CYM f 09 52 EX1 CAPIB
1020 2 U SP GIC Paavo EUR w 62 KM
1021 5 U IC FI*RuusuLinnan Cool G. EUR n EX1 CAGCIB
1022 2 N SP FI*Sireenin Aamunkoi EUR n KM
1023 5 N IC FI*Pinkkitassun Louise EUR g EX1 CAGCIB
1024 6 U IP IC FI*Katinhännän Time Detective Steel EUR ns EX1 CAGPIB
1025 7 N CH FI*Pikku-Piun Noita Nokinenä EUR n 22 EX1 CACIB
1026 11 N FI*Pikku-Piun Selma Taateli EUR n 22 EX1
1027 2 N SP SC FIN*Casimirrin Eulalia DSM EUR n 22 KM
1028 3 U GIC FIN*Pikku-Piun Raparperi EUR n 23 EX1 CACS
1029 5 N IC FI*RuusuLinnan Candy Cane EUR n 23 EX1 CAGCIB
1030 4 N GIP FI*Pikku-Piun Baby Brown EUR n 23 EX1 CAPS
1031 1 N SC FI*Kissakallion Magdalena EUR n 24 KM
1032 2 U SP EC FIN*Mäkikatin Pikasso EUR n 24 KM
1033 5 N IC FI*Pikku-Piun Ihana Ilona EUR a 23 EX1 CAGCIB
1034 9 N FI*Kuukissan Erendis EUR a 23 EX1 CAC
1035 7 N CH FI*Pikku-Piun Quintessa EUR a 23 EX1 CACIB BIV
1036 9 U CH FI*Pikku-Piun Quintus EUR a 24 EX1 CAC
1037 2 U SP SC FIN*Kissakallion Iscador EUR a 24 KM
1038 1 U SC FI*Feronian Kesäleimu EUR d 22 KM
1039 3 U GIC FI*Pinkkitassun Harvey EUR d 22 EX1 CACS
1040 5 N IC Silkkiturkin Samettikukka EUR d 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
1041 2 U SP SC Silkkiturkin Menevä Macho DSM EUR d 22 KM
1042 6 U IP FI*Pinkkitassun Dionysos EUR d 24 EX1 CAGPIB
1043 8 N PR IC FI*Pinkkitassun Kristiina EUR e 23 EX1 CAPIB
1044 7 N CH FI*Feronian Neilikka EUR f 22 EX1 CACIB
1045 9 N FI*Pikku-Piun Rock and Roll EUR f 22 EX1 CAC
1046 2 N SP CH FI*Pinkkitassun Bette EUR f 22 KM
1047 3 N GIC FI*Kontukatin Amanda EUR f 23 EX1 CACS
1048 9 N FI*Pinkkitassun Ofelia EUR f 23 DISQ
1049 2 N SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia EUR f 24 KM NOM
1050 6 N IP SC FI*Sireenin Amity EUR g 24 EX1 CAGPIB
1051 3 U GIC FI*Kassilan Taattu Tonttu EUR ns 23 EX1 CACS
1052 2 U SP SC FI*Feronian Excelsior EUR as 22 KM
1053 9 N CH FI*Waputtaren Angelika Enkelten Markiisitar EUR g 03 EX1 CAC
1054 1 U SC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Avalon KBL I / KBL ns 22 KM
1055 5 U IC Cezar Ostrov Koshek KBL I / KBL w 62 EX2
1056 5 U IC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Kassanova JW KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
1057 9 U IT* Capitan Jack Sparrow del Sacro & Profano JW KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1 CAC BIV
1058 9 U SE*Hjällnäs Cevin ,JW KBL I / KBL w 62 EX2
1059 4 N GIP SC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1 CAPS
1060 5 U IC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
1061 10 N NW SC Jewel SuperBob*RU KBL II / KBL ns 03 24 EX1 CAP NOM
1062 12 N FI*SavoTimantti Ariel Bellatrix KBL III / KBL fs Abs
1063 1 N NW SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR KM
1064 3 N GIC Primprau's Khun Ped Sii Fah KOR EX1 CACS
1065 7 N DK Primprau's Jemima Puddle-Duck KOR EX1 CACIB
1066 7 N CH FI*Tatsutan Ariel Ava-Tamsaka KOR EX2
1067 7 N CH FI*Vekkuliverstaan Rosemary Woodhouse KOR EX3
1068 11 N FI*Kattihovin Daiyamondo Neko KOR EX1
1069 12 N DK Primprau's Tia Senna KOR EX1 BIV
1070 2 N SP FI*Silvertip Jiisip tanwaakom KOR KM
1071 2 N SP CH SGCA FIN*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay DVM DSM KOR KM
1072 2 N WW 14 SW BW NW SP FIN*Hovikissan iat Jaao DVM DSM KOR KM BIV NOM
1073 4 U GIP FI*Melodian Thanit KOR EX1 CAPS
1074 4 N DK Primprau's Wai Khun Anakot KOR EX1 CAPS
1075 6 U IP GIC FI*SilverToe's Niw Thea Takla KOR EX1 CAGPIB
1076 6 N IP SC FI*Tatsutan Padma Anga-Amalam KOR EX1 CAGPIB
1077 6 N IP FI*Tatsutan Qiana Jnani-Anile KOR EX2
1078 8 U PR DK Primprau's Kai Chieng-Mai KOR EX1 CAPIB
1079 8 N PR CH FI*Kattihovin Tekinin-no Jiken KOR EX2
1080 8 N PR CH FIN*Steptoe's Ichiban Kimae- No KOR EX1 CAPIB
1081 10 N SC DK Primprau's May Neet Say Choop Khon DVM KOR EX1 CAP
1082 10 N PR FI*Mythai Khae Saeng See KOR Abs
1083 1 U SC Auragold Mr. Worldwide DVM DSM MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 51 KM BIV
1084 1 U SC Sun-Manx Cayth MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 24 52 KM
1085 3 N GIC FI*Maikain Sirpaliina Sempai JW MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 52 EX1 CACS
1086 5 U IC FI*Conan Uba MAN 51-52 / MAN e 51 EX1 CAGCIB
1087 5 N IC FI*Conan Uss MAN 51-52 / MAN d 09 22 51 EX1 CAGCIB
1088 12 U Auragold Oort Cloud MAN 51-52 / MAN n 24 51 EX1
1089 12 N Auragold Heureka MAN 51-52 / MAN fs 22 52 EX1
1090 4 U GIP FI*Meamoons MX A Be Yourself MAN 51-52 / MAN a 09 52 EX1 CAPS
1091 4 N GIP SC FIN*JoJon Hui Dec MAN 51-52 / MAN f 09 24 52 EX1 CAPS
1092 8 U PR FI*Soothill's Breaking Dawn MAN 53 / MAN d 09 53 EX1 CAPIB
1093 7 N CH Nalittna Daenerys Targaryan MAU ns EX1 CACIB
1094 2 U SP SC FIN*Iltavilli Emir Ehsan MAU ns KM NOM
1095 8 U PR IC FI*Chai-lai Pili Psusennes MAU n 24 Abs
1096 5 U IC SE*Hayawani's Ammon MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
1097 7 N CH FI*CatNmaus Diva MAU ns 24 EX1 CACIB
1098 7 N CH FI*Chai-lai Zalika Zahur MAU ns 24 EX2
1099 9 N FI*Chai-lai Memphis Mandisa MAU ns 24 EX1 CAC
1100 9 N FI*Chai-lai Zira Zamila MAU ns 24 EX2
1101 2 N SP SC FI*Chai-lai Walidah Ife MAU ns 24 KM
1102 8 U PR CH FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPIB BIV
1103 8 N PR IC FI*Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPIB
1104 1 U SW SC FI*Topspot Lucifero Magnifico DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM
1105 1 U SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM BIV
1106 3 N GIC DK Hindkjaer's Olufa OCI n 24 EX2
1107 3 N GIC FI*Moosegrove Hope OCI n 24 EX1 CACS
1108 7 U CH FI*Moosegrove Honour OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB
1109 9 U CH Zayenah Kangaroo Paws OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
1110 9 N FI*Uniikki Kuuterneito OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
1111 11 N FI*Northalla Valkyrie OCI n 24 EX1
1112 11 N S*Pagngle's My Love OCI n 24 Abs
1113 8 U PR GIC DK Hindkjaer's Olav JW OCI n 24 EX1 CAPIB
1114 11 N SE*Hot Thundereans Gami OCI a 24 EX1 NOM
1115 1 U SC FI*Moosegrove Jäger OCI b 24 KM
1116 1 N SC DK Hindkjaer's Larissa OCI b 24 KM
1117 1 N SC DK*Hindkjær's Gaia JW OCI b 24 KM
1118 1 N NW SC FI*Moosegrove Ad Victoriam JW DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM
1119 1 N SC FI*Moosegrove Princess Estelle OCI b 24 KM
1120 5 N IC Padmé de OciSpot OCI b 24 Abs
1121 7 U CH FI*Martinic Soldier of Fortune JW OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
1122 7 U CH FI*Northalla Seventh Son OCI b 24 EX2
1123 12 N DK Hindkjaer's Quilla OCI b 24 EX1
1124 12 N FI*Moosegrove Quinn OCI b 24 EX2
1125 12 N S*Pagngle's Charley's Girl OCI b 24 Abs
1126 4 U GIP SC FI*WiliWilla MilkyWay Boy OCI c 24 EX1 CAPS
1127 6 U IP SC FI*WiliWilla Bollinger OCI c 24 EX1 CAGPIB
1128 7 U CH FI*Moosegrove Maroon OCI o 24 EX1 CACIB
1129 11 U FI*Northalla Red Explorer OCI o 24 EX1
1130 12 U FI*Moosegrove Quentin OCI o 24 EX1 BIV
1131 6 U IP SC FI*Uniikki Morfeus OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB
1132 6 N IP FI*WiliWilla Tweedlee Dee OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB BIV
1133 8 N PR FI*Topspot Before Midnight OCI o 24 EX1 CAPIB
1134 5 N IC FI*Guttatus Bellatrix OCI bs 24 EX1 CAGCIB
1135 9 N CH FI*Punakuun Doris OCI bs 24 EX1 CAC
1136 2 U SP SC FIN*Topspot Don Arlecchino OCI bs 24 KM
1137 9 U FI*Punakuun Dumle OCI os 24 EX1 CAC
1138 11 U FI*Northalla Runemaster OCI os 24 EX1
1139 1 N SC UA*TWIN STAR UNREAL LUCKY BEAUTY SIN KM BIV
1140 3 U GIC FI*Chai-lai Brave Benjamin SIN EX1 CACS
1141 11 N RO* Mireille Alice in Wonderland SIN EX1
1142 6 N IP FI*Chai-lai Darling Daisy SIN EX1 CAGPIB
1143 12 U S*Tiddlywinks Bip Bippadotta SRL I / SRL c EX1
1144 3 U GIC Katrin's Curly Onix Blue SRL II / SRL a 03 EX1 CACS
1145 9 U S*Tiddlywinks Drop Dead Gorgeous SRL II / SRL n 03 EX1 CAC
1146 5 N HighlandKatz Twisted Love SRL III / SRL g 22 EX1 CAGCIB
1147 11 N IT*Silverdust Desdemona SRL III / SRL f EX1
1148 4 U GIP FlodoCats Alejandro SRL III / SRL d 22 EX1 CAPS
1149 9 N IT*Silverdust Coco Chanel JW SRL IV / SRL h 03 EX1 CAC
1150 3 N GIC Subaru of Juras Perle SRL VI / SRL a 03 22 EX1 CACS
1151 8 U PR Psipsina Proinos SRL VII / SRL a 21 33 EX1 CAPIB
1152 12 U S*Tiddlywinks Only One Cannoli SRL VIII / SRL bs 02 33 Abs
1153 11 U FI*Hämynhäivän Kallekolli SRS IX / SRS w 62 Abs

Kategoria IV

Kategoria Kotikissat

Siitosluokka

Kasvattajaluokka