ISROK, Tuplajäät Oy, Tietäjäntie 2, 70900 Toivala 13.7.2014

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 4 U SP SC FI*Aamukasteen Zubr DSM EXO d 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
2 10 N IP IC FIN*MagicHoney's Annabell EXO g 03 EX1 CAP
2 17 N IP IC FIN*MagicHoney's Annabell EXO g 03 1 NOM BIS
2 15 N IP IC FIN*MagicHoney's Annabell EXO g 03
3 9 N IC FI*Chevhill's Confetti EXO f 03 22 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
4 9 N IC FI*Chevhill's Pastel Candy EXO g 02 21 62 EX1 CAC
5 5 U GIC FI*Kultaviiksen Don Juan JW PER n Abs
6 5 U PR SC FI*Mogi's Aldebaran PER b EX1 CAGCIB
7 2 U NW SP FIN*Kultaviiksen Axl Rose PER d Abs
8 12 N FI*Kultaviiksen Lucille PER ds Abs
9 12 N CH FI*Shamirin Lazy Leonora PER n 22 EX1
10 12 N FI*Shamirin Lazy Loretta PER n 24 EX1
11 12 U FI*Kultaviiksen Little Richard PER d 22 Abs
12 2 U SP GIC FI*BlueIce's Blazing Glory PER d 24 KM NOM BIS
13 12 N CH FI*Shamirin Lazy Liliana PER f 24 EX1
14 9 N FI*Kultaviiksen Fatima PER ds 22 62 EX1 No Cert
16 11 U SP Hiladoras Alejandro JW DSM PER n 03 EX1 NOM BIS
17 5 U IP SC Agaro Pers Fenix DSM PER a 02 62 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
18 9 N FI*Dirlandan Joelina PER f 01 62 EX1 CAC
19 3 U PR SC FI*Kissankäpälän Cupido PER n 03 24 EX1 CACS NOM
20 12 N IC Sinihuiskan Delilah JW PER n 33 EX1 NOM BIS
21 12 U CH Sinihuiskan DingDong JW PER d 33 EX1 NOM
22 10 U FI*Marjakorin Teelika Mentten PER d 21 33 Abs
23 1 U IP SC FI*Yashar's Åskari Ålematon PER e 21 33 KM
24 4 N SP IC FI*Siricat's Ofeliina PER g 21 33 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS

Kategoria II

25 11 N GIP FI*Trollin Kuura ACS V / ACS g 24 EX1
26 3 N GIC FIN*NomenEst Priscilla Black MCO I / MCO n Abs
27 12 U SC FI*KingLeo's Blackadder MCO I / MCO n EX1 NOM
28 9 N FI*LovelyLife Everest Edith MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC
29 2 U NW GIP EC FIN*Chamberlain Is There Truth DVM DSM DM MCO III / MCO n 22 KM NOM
29 17 U NW GIP EC FIN*Chamberlain Is There Truth DVM DSM DM MCO III / MCO n 22 1 NOM
30 11 U IP SC FI*Escape's Apocalyptica DVM MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
31 12 U SP FI*LovelyLife Heartbeat Hanks MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
32 12 U GIP FI*LovelyLife Heartbeat Hermanni MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
33 8 U IP FI*Goldenstream's Top Gear MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB
34 7 U PR CH FI*NineTales E.T. Go Home MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 CACIB
35 9 U CH FI*Monchacoon Elvis Isidor MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
36 12 U FI*Goldenstream's Walt Disney MCO IV / MCO a 09 23 EX3
37 12 U SP FI*Goldenstream's Waterloo DVM MCO IV / MCO a 03 23 EX2
38 12 U IP FI*NineTales Golden Boy MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
39 12 N FI*NomenEst Doris Day MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1
40 4 U NW SP PL*Dark Age Yilan Coon DVM MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
41 6 N SP FI*NineTales Coraline MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
42 5 U IC IT*Leaena Più Stile MCO V / MCO d 24 EX1 CAGCIB
43 13c U PR FI*Daybreak's Hurricane Jerry MCO V / MCO d 22 MCO d 22 gr V
43 11 U PR FI*Daybreak's Hurricane Jerry MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 NOM
44 11 N FI*LovelyLife Golden Gemma MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1
45 12 N PR IC FI*KingLeo's Bohemian Dream MCO V / MCO f EX1 BIV NOM BIS
46 12 N IP FI*LovelyLife Heartbeat Helinä MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
47 4 N GIP FI*NineTales Ariel MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1 CAPS
48 4 N GIP SC FIN*Escape's Empyria DVM MCO V / MCO f Abs
48 17 N GIP SC FIN*Escape's Empyria DVM MCO V / MCO f Abs
49 11 N FI*LovelyLife Golden Gilda MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
50 12 N CH FI*Goldenstream's Wild Flower MCO VI / MCO g 03 22 Abs
51 3 U SC Alwaro Gladiator DVM MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX2
52 3 U IC DK*Amistia's Untold Truth MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CACS
53 5 N GIC FI*NineTales Afrodite MCO VII / MCO gs 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
54 12 N SP CH FI*KingLeo's Black Hole Sun DVM MCO VII / MCO fs EX1
55 12 N Timaracoon's Hana Cha MCO V / MCO g Abs
56 8 N IP IC Pediro Sweet Lions Toscana MCO VII / MCO gs 22 EX1 CAPIB
57 7 N IC FI*NineTales Drama Queen MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1 CACIB
58 9 U IP FI*NineTales Fast & Furious MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
59 6 N SP IC FI*Escape's Paloma Faith JW MCO IX / MCO w 64 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
60 7 U GIC Di Do Syberjon*PL NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 EX1 CACIB
61 1 U SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 KM
62 3 N SP SC FI*Niittykissan Alexandria DM NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACS
63 5 N SC FI*Tähtitassun Päivänsäde DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
64 11 N SC FI*Jarraun's Skog Anrid NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1
65 3 U GIP SC FI*Slytiger's Hot Enchantment DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
66 3 N NW SC FI*Tähtitassun Aurinkoinen JW DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS
67 11 N IC FI*Pörkarvan Pantera NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 NOM
68 5 N SC Quarans Lady Sandwick DVM NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
69 11 U GIC FI*Jarraun's Skog Bergthor NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 NOM
70 12 U GIP SC S*Rotvältans Kingston NFO V / NFO d EX1
71 7 U IC FI*Nalle-Puhin Taj Mahal NFO VI / NFO e 03 EX1 CACIB
72 9 N GIC FI*Hopeahännän SerafinaPekkala NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CAC
73 4 N SP FIN*Deimos R U Lonesome 2Night NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CAPS
74 7 U IC FI*RockyHill's Aruna NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CACIB
75 5 U SW GIC S*Cederskogens Max Magma JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
76 7 N FI*Slytiger's Aurora Borealis NFO VIII / NFO fs 02 21 62 EX1 CACIB BIV
77 9 U CH FI*Hopeahännän Iorek Byrnison NFO VIII / NFO es 03 24 EX1 CAC
78 11 U S*SillyZone's Crimson NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1
79 10 N FI*Hopeahännän Paksu Pertta NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAP
80 1 U NW NW PR SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM NFO IX / NFO w 64 KM NOM
81 9 U FI*Lasuriitin Illi-Ilari RAG a EX1 CAC
82 10 U PR FI*Kivelän Aslan Mico RAG d EX1 CAP NOM
83 5 N IC FI*RoundTable's Lunete RAG g Abs
84 12 N FI*BlackRain's Attractive Lady RAG g EX1 NOM
85 9 U CH FI*MistyMau's Chocolate Chip RAG n 03 EX2
86 9 U CH S*Norrtassen's Jonas RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
87 11 N CH FI*Tiridoll's Dreams of Roses RAG n 03 EX1 BIV
88 5 U SC FI*Tiridoll's 7th Heaven RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
89 9 N FI*Lasuriitin Laavaluci RAG a 03 Abs
90 9 N CH RO*Elian Rags Lace Cookie RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
91 12 N FI*Tiridoll's Queen of Catwalk RAG a 03 EX1
92 2 N SW BW SP FIN*Celestial's FallenAngel DVM DSM RAG a 03 KM NOM
93 8 U PR FI*Dolldesire's Edward RAG a 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM
94 12 N FI*Emija's Duchess RAG a 04 EX1
95 3 U SC S*Gunbertus Gabriel RAG d 04 EX1 CACS
95 15 U SC S*Gunbertus Gabriel RAG d 04
96 10 U IP FI*Kivelän Arlan Tino RAG d 04 EX1 CAP
97 12 N FI*BlackRain's Acting Like A Diva RAG g 03 EX1
98 12 N FI*BlackRain's Accept Me As I Am RAG g 04 EX1
99 1 N SC S*Raus Höjden's Harmoney in Brown DVM SBI n KM
100 7 N IC FI*Rais-Kis Epeliini SBI n EX1 CACIB
101 2 U SP S*Chimär's Umberto SBI n KM
102 6 U GIP IC FIN*Tamus New Beetle SBI n EX1 CAGPIB
102 17 U GIP IC FIN*Tamus New Beetle SBI n 2
103 3 U IP SC FI*MeToYou Hero DVM DSM SBI a EX1 CACS NOM BIS
104 4 N SP SC FIN*Recknagel Tairapänks DVM DSM SBI a EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
105 17 N GIP EC FIN*Tamus Celica Blue At Last SBI a 1 NOM BIS
106 4 N BW SP GIC FIN*Touchant Kief d'Amour DSM SBI b EX1 CAPS NOM
107 6 U GIP SC Demian Olympsche Bronzen SBI b EX1 CAGPIB
108 8 N PR GIC FIN*Sydänyön Basecamper SBI c EX1 CAPIB
109 3 U SC FI*Touchant Renault Unique SBI d EX1 CACS
110 2 U SP FIN*Recknagel Maariolemiöö DSM SBI d KM
111 3 N SP SC FI*Rais-Kis Aurora SBI f EX1 CACS
112 11 N FI*Rais-Kis Gilda SBI f EX1
113 6 N SP IC FI*Tamus Wildcat DVM DM SBI f EX1 CAGPIB
114 11 N Demian Celesta SBI g EX1
115 11 N FI*Rais-Kis Hera SBI g EX2
116 7 N SC FI*Rais-Kis Doris SBI j EX1 CACIB
117 1 U SC FI*Canth's ToyBoy DVM SBI b 21 KM NOM
118 9 U PR IC FI*Lofanna Alvar SBI e 21 EX1 CAC
119 7 N GIC FI*Lofanna Aava SBI f 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
120 10 N IP FI*Rais-Kis Cinnamon SBI h 21 EX1 CAP
121 11 U IP GIC Riverwind Caleb Jamesovic SIB II / SIB a 09 EX1
122 5 N IC FI*Punakoivun Apila SIB III / SIB n 23 Abs
123 7 N CH Flanel Sibaris*RU SIB III / SIB n 24 Mitätöity Mitätöity
124 11 U IC FI*Amurin Otniel SIB III / SIB n 23 EX1
125 9 U Aq-Bars Eddie-of-Lukkarinen SIB IV / SIB n 03 23 Abs
126 5 U GIC FI*Irvikissan Aether SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1 CAGCIB
127 11 N GIP CH FI*Cherrytail's Rhonda Mae SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 EX1
128 9 U CH FI*Kestilinnan Danzig SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 24 EX1 CAC
129 11 U FI*Sipsun Veli Lauri SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 24 Abs
130 11 N FI*Valjallan Kuura SIB IX / SIB w 62 EX1
131 1 N SC FI*GizemliKediler Beze Balerin DVM TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 KM NOM BIS

Kategoria III

133 1 U SC Felix of Wonderlove ABY n KM
134 5 N GIC FI*Aurinkomäen Assi ABY n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
135 5 N GIP GIC FI*Lovedevotion Cinderella ABY n EX2
136 11 U SC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW DVM DSM ABY n EX1 BIV
137 11 N FI*Bluestream's Idaya ABY n EX1
138 10 U IP SC FI*Laire Oira Anor ABY n EX1 CAP
139 8 U PR Lalima's Mikhail Baryshnikov ABY n EX1 CAPIB NOM
140 11 N IC FI*Kharn-Ka Great Gatsby ABY a EX1
141 9 N SC FI*Laire Gelir Laer ABY o EX2
142 9 N SC FI*Nebuankhet Yraen Ruadh DVM ABY o EX1 CAC
143 2 U SP EC S*Rackarkatten's Paco Rabanne DVM DSM ABY o KM NOM
143 17 U SP EC S*Rackarkatten's Paco Rabanne DVM DSM ABY o 1 NOM
144 10 U Lalima's Youri Nicolai ABY o EX1 CAP
145 1 U SP SC S*Leopardettes Daimler Design DVM BEN n 22 KM
146 4 N SP SC EE*Esmeralda Maya Gold BEN n 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
147 4 N SP FI*Kissalehdon Kullat Nunu BEN n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
148 5 U PR GIC FI*SamBelle's Esper BSH n EX1 CAGCIB
149 10 N PR CH FIN*Ferme Rosa Renata BSH a EX1 CAP
149 17 N PR CH FIN*Ferme Rosa Renata BSH a 2
150 11 U CH Woland Magic Valley*RU BUR n EX1 NOM
151 12 N FI*AuroraAustralis Melba BUR n EX1
152 9 N CH FI*Shu-Shun Tulikukka BUR b EX1 CAC
153 11 U NW, SC Veles Magic Valley*RU, JW BUR b EX1 BIV NOM BIS
154 12 U FI*AuroraAustralis Banjo BUR b EX1 NOM
155 7 U PR GIC FI*MunKisun Meukow for Cattish BUR c Abs
156 7 N FI*Shu-Shun Tulisuudelma BUR c EX1 CACIB
157 12 N CH FI*TribeChristal's Ninive BUR c EX1
158 4 U SP FI*Cattish Rudolf The RedNosed BUR d EX1 CAPS NOM
159 10 U FI*Beneloben Dandee BUR d EX1 CAP
160 6 U SP FI*Ninelli's Nenu-Nenu BUR e EX1 CAGPIB
161 12 N GIC FI*Cattish Lucy van Pelt BUR f EX1 NOM
162 10 N PR FI*Kaiuksen Filippa BUR h EX1 CAP
163 11 N SP FI*Hokkuspokkus Djelibeybi DSM BUR j EX1 NOM
164 4 N SP SC FIN*Cattish Fort Charlotte BUR j EX1 CAPS NOM
164 17 N SP SC FIN*Cattish Fort Charlotte BUR j 3
165 6 N SP FI*Ninelli's Sylvi Suloinen BUR j EX1 CAGPIB
166 6 U SP FI*Telltail's Xanadu CRX I / CRX ns EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
167 11 N SC S*Rexlicious Rotella DVM CRX II / CRX n 01 64 EX1
168 10 U PR Changes Starman CRX II / CRX n 03 Abs
169 9 N CH FI*Sweetpurr's Rice Krispies CRX III / CRX fs EX1 CAC
170 12 N CH FI*Ballerina's Odette CRX III / CRX fs EX2
171 12 N IC FI*Ballerina's Odile CRX III / CRX fs EX1 BIV
172 9 N CH FI*MistyMau's Tiramisu CRX IV / CRX g 03 EX1 CAC
173 11 N FI*Angelfalls Cashmere CRX VII / CRX b 21 33 EX1
174 9 U FI*Lubavan Ceres CRX VIII / CRX a 02 33 EX1 CAC
175 8 N IP FI*Riepujengin Cisumisu DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAPIB
176 3 N SC LV*Malsan Lysette Anthony DVM DRX III / DRX f EX1 CACS NOM
177 12 N PR FI*Riepujengin Xeena DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1
178 10 U PR FI*Riepujengin Babrika DRX III / DRX d EX1 CAP
179 11 N PR FI*Riepujengin Zuffeli DRX IV / DRX hs 09 24 EX1
180 4 N SP IC Taikatuulen Tiuhti DRX IV / DRX e 02 EX1 CAPS
181 7 U PR IC FI*Riepujengin Amiraali DRX VI / DRX n 02 21 62 EX1 CACIB
182 9 U CH FI*Miunmaan Aslan KBL I / KBL ns 24 EX1 CAC
183 11 U FI*Kuriton Baby Cat Man Do KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1
184 8 U PR FI*Kuriton Ace Ventura KBL II / KBL n 09 24 EX1 CAPIB
185 11 N IC FI*Kuriton Baby Coco KBL IV / KBL d 09 24 EX2
186 11 N FI*Kuriton Baby Vanilla KBL III / KBL f 22 EX1 NOM
187 5 N IC Bobby Tail's Slavena KBL IV / KBL fs 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
187 15 N IC Bobby Tail's Slavena KBL IV / KBL fs 09 22
188 9 N GIC FI*Miunmaan Anastasia KBL IV / KBL fs 09 24 EX1 CAC
189 9 N PR CH FI*Tatsutan Shadi Aksi-Ankitam KOR EX1 CAC
190 10 N GIP FI*Tatsutan Sabia Sma-Atmanam KOR EX1 CAP
191 17 U SP EC FIN*D'manns Quick Quarterback MAN 51-52 / MAN n 51 Abs
192 6 U PR CH NL*Red Alert's Nix MAN 51-52 / MAN ds 11 51 EX1 CAGPIB
193 9 N CH Red Alert's Savanna of Conan MAN 53 / MAN fs 11 53 EX1 CAC
194 10 U PR FI*Chai-lai Ptah Psamtic MAU ns 24 EX1 CAP
195 1 U SW SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM BIV NOM
195 15 U SW SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24
196 1 N SC FI*Moosegrove Dream On DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM
197 3 N SC FI*Lirukallion Kissoista Suurin OCI n 24 EX1 CACS
198 7 U CH Hiutaleen Elias Elendil OCI n 24 Abs
199 9 N CH FI*Moosegrove Cleopatra OCI n 24 Abs
200 12 U FI*Riddle Wish I Could Fly OCI n 24 EX1
201 6 U GIP SC FIN*Moosegrove FenixFernando JR OCI n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
201 17 U GIP SC FIN*Moosegrove FenixFernando JR OCI n 24 3
202 5 N GIC FI*Lirukallion Kermakalja OCI a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
203 9 N PR Hiutaleen Alma Alatar OCI a 24 Mitätöity Mitätöity
204 10 N FI*Riddle Great Expectations OCI a 24 EX1 CAP
205 1 U SC FIN*Moosegrove Kókiri DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM NOM
206 1 N NW NW SC FI*Moosegrove Ad Victoriam JW DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM NOM BIS
207 17 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 2
207 2 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM
208 10 U FI*Moosegrove Follow Me OCI b 24 EX1 CAP
209 12 N CH FI*Topspot Doc The Sixth OCI o 24 EX1 NOM BIS
210 3 N SC FI*Lolcat's Alexandra DVM RUS EX1 CACS
210 15 N SC FI*Lolcat's Alexandra DVM RUS
211 5 U GIC FI*Shady-Lady's Demon RUS Abs
212 5 U IP SC Wynterwynd Moon River DVM RUS EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
213 7 N IP CH FI*Lolcat's Amy RUS EX2
214 7 N CH FI*Lolcat's Meg RUS EX1 CACIB NOM
215 12 U IP FI*Lolcat's Peter Pan RUS EX1
216 12 U FI*Lolcat's Will Turner RUS EX2
217 12 N FI*Lolcat's Elisabeth Swann RUS EX1 BIV NOM
218 12 N FI*Lolcat's Tia Dalma RUS EX3
219 12 N CH FI*Lolcat's Wendy Darling RUS EX2
220 10 N FI*Lolcat's Beth RUS EX1 CAP
221 1 U WW 16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV NOM BIS
222 3 N WW 18 MW BW MW BW MW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n EX1 No Cert
223 11 N SC FI*Kharn-Ka Sinopa SOM n EX1
224 2 N SW 10 SW SP EC DK*Dushara Mint of Kharnka DVM DSM DM SOM o KM NOM BIS
224 17 N SW 10 SW SP EC DK*Dushara Mint of Kharnka DVM DSM DM SOM o 1 NOM BIS

Kategoria IV

225 1 N SC FI*Sultsinan Iltasatu JW OSH n KM NOM
226 12 N FI*Sultsinan Mocca OSH n EX1
227 10 U FI*Sultsinan Silklift OSH n EX1 CAP
228 12 N IC FI*Ori-Katin Pussy Katnip JW OSH f EX1 NOM BIS
229 1 U WW 10 SW NW NW NW PR SC FI*Santuzzan Maestro JW DSM OSH n 25 KM NOM BIS
230 9 U IP GIC Phoenix Arakan, CZ JW OSH n 25 EX1 CAC
231 12 U PR FI*WildHawk's Ahote Annawan OSH as 24 EX1
232 12 U PR GIC FI*LoudMeow Rockstar OSH a 24 Abs
233 12 U CH FI*WildHawk's Arre-Catte Waho OSH a 24 EX1
234 6 U NW SP GIC Nick-Nack Sia Alicia, CZ JW DSM OSH a 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
235 12 N SP FI*LoudMeow Stella by Starlight OSH a 25 EX1
236 10 U IP IC FI*Bigear Prince Edward OSH b 22 EX1 CAP
237 12 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM OSH a 24 EX1 NOM
238 12 U CH FI*Choose An Aconda Man OSH d 23 EX1
239 7 N NW NW SC (N)Manhunter's Check Me Out JW DSM OSH f 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
240 5 N GIC FI*GizemliKediler Coco OSH h 24 EX1 CAGCIB
241 5 N IC Xanthe Bon Voyage, SK OSH ns 22 Abs
242 12 N IP FI*WildHawk's Awinita Ahawi OSH ns 24 EX1
243 4 N GIP IC FI*Nazarlik XOXO OSH bs 24 Abs
244 12 U GIC FI*Omenatarhan Part Time Lover OSH b 02 21 EX1
245 11 U SW NW SC FI*Aurinkomäen Dexter-Danilo JW SIA a EX1 NOM BIS
246 11 N IC FI*Aurinkomäen Dooris-Damina SIA a EX1
247 11 U FI*Sultsinan Anthony Bourdain SIA b EX1
248 8 N SW SW NW NW GIP IC FI*Sultsinan WhatChaMaCallIt JW SIA n 01 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
249 2 U SP FI*Sultsinan Something Yammie JW DSM SIA n 03 KM NOM BIS
250 11 U FI*Sultsinan Jamie Oliver SIA b 03 EX1 NOM

Kategoria Kotikissat

251 14 N WW 17 BW SW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
252 17 U Emppu HCS 1 NOM
252 14 U Emppu HCS 1 NOM
253 14 U Jaki HCS 2
254 14 U Jouko Almanpoika HCS 3
255 14 N Fanny HCS 2
256 17 N Poppi DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS
256 14 N Poppi DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS

Siitosluokka

1

2 15 N IP IC FIN*MagicHoney's Annabell EXO g 03 90,0000

2

95 15 U SC S*Gunbertus Gabriel RAG d 04 96,6666

3

187 15 N IC Bobby Tail's Slavena KBL IV / KBL fs 09 22 96,0000
195 15 U SW SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 96,6666
210 15 N SC FI*Lolcat's Alexandra DVM RUS 96,1666

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*NineTales 99,4285
FI*Rais-Kis 93,0000
FI*LovelyLife 89,8000

3

FI*Moosegrove 104,7142
FI*Lolcat's 94,6666
FI*Riepujengin 92,6000

4

FI*Sultsinan 107,5714