SUROK, Hämeenlinna 27.1.2019

SHOW RESULTS

BreedBIS (SBI)

67 1 U SC FI*Harebell King Star Kalervo DVM SBI n KM
68 1 N SC FI*Nalle-Puhin Bed Of Roses DVM SBI n KM BIV
69 1 N SC FIN*Globel's Agneta Madonna DVM SBI n KM
69 17 N SC FIN*Globel's Agneta Madonna DVM SBI n 2
70 3 N GIC FI*Birmayan Hepsankeikka SBI n EX1 CACS
71 9 N CH FI*Lofanna Guernica SBI n EX1 CAC
72 11 U FI*Kattimäen Niila Onni SBI n EX1
73 11 N FI*Chirybiry's Sweet Angelica SBI n EX2
74 11 N FI*Kujakeikarin Klotilda SBI n EX3
75 11 N FI*Tuiscalo's Little Elf SBI n Abs
76 11 N FI*Ziazan Noriko SBI n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
77 12 N FI*Firepaw Chantilly Lace SBI n EX1 NOM
78 2 N SP FI*Harebell Emilia SBI n KM
79 9 N FI*Ziazan Michi SBI a EX1 CAC NOM
80 2 U SP IC FI*Nalle-Puhin Brother Louie SBI a KM
81 2 N SP IC FI*Nalle-Puhin PINK! DVM DSM SBI a KM NOM
82 1 N SC FI*Chirybiry's My Darling Ipi JW SBI b KM BIV NOM BIS
83 9 U FI*Harebell Quality of Life Onni SBI b EX1 CAC
84 9 N EE*Iriana Alsiade's Fleur SBI b EX1 CAC
85 11 U FI*Saca's Mahg-nahr SBI b EX1 NOM
86 11 N Shapur Lilja SBI b EX1
87 5 U IC S*Varicella's Lilac Banzi SBI c EX1 CAGCIB
88 11 N Rockabilly Rose v.Meingold SBI c EX1
89 6 U IP FI*Canth's Jour SBI c EX1 CAGPIB
90 3 U GIC FI*Mototassun Rocket III SBI d EX2
91 3 U GIC FI*Saca's Onetime Zaum JW SBI d EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
92 5 U IC FI*Harebell Isfahan Wonder SBI d EX1 CAGCIB
93 11 N S*SagaStar's Electra SBI d EX1
94 2 N SP SC FI*Vintti-Katin Birlikka SBI d KM
95 5 N IC FI*Annmark Diana SBI e EX1 CAGCIB
96 9 U FI*Rais-Kis Too Hot SBI e EX1 CAC NOM
97 12 U FI*Firepaw Clay Allison SBI e Abs
98 3 N GIC FI*Rais-Kis IceKiss SBI g EX1 CACS
99 5 N IC FI*Rais-Kis Piparminttu-Pipsa SBI g EX1 CAGCIB
100 10 N PR FI*Annmark Gaiane SBI g EX1 CAP
101 2 N NW SP SC FIN*Harebell Zelda DSM SBI h KM
101 17 N NW SP SC FIN*Harebell Zelda DSM SBI h 1 NOM BIS
102 4 N GIP GIC FI*Mototassun Ruusu-Roosa SBI h EX1 CAPS
103 12 N FI*ElfQuest Shelby SBI j EX1 NOM BIS
104 1 U SC FI*Saca's Azzurro Daimler SBI n 21 KM
105 9 N FI*Sarasein Calliope SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
106 11 U FI*Mimitan Levi SBI n 21 EX1 BIV
107 11 N FI*Mimitan Isabel SBI n 21 EX1
108 8 N PR SC FIN*JoJon Usambara SBI n 21 EX1 CAPIB
108 17 N PR SC FIN*JoJon Usambara SBI n 21 3
109 5 U IC FI*Harebell Nipsu SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
110 5 U BW IC RU*Tarnis Urgant SBI a 21 Abs
110 15 U BW IC RU*Tarnis Urgant SBI a 21 Abs
111 7 N CH FI*ElfQuest Rosmerta SBI a 21 EX1 CACIB
112 11 N FI*Lofanna Ifigeneia SBI a 21 EX1 BIV
113 12 N FI*JoJon Chengwei Pic SBI a 21 EX1
114 8 U PR GIC Demian Günther SBI a 21 EX1 CAPIB
115 10 N GIC FI*Shonamei's Lady La Luna SBI a 21 Abs
116 11 N FI*Kirakan Zen Garden SBI b 21 EX1
117 2 N SP Shapur Angel DSM SBI b 21 KM NOM BIS
118 5 N IC FI*Ziazan Inessa SBI c 21 EX1 CAGCIB
119 2 U SP FI*HaoMao Bernhard SBI c 21 KM NOM
120 1 N SC FI*JoJon Shan Liang SBI d 21 KM BIV
121 3 U GIC FI*ElfQuest Oliver SBI d 21 EX1 CACS
122 9 U FI*Jennydream's Zoloto SBI d 21 EX1 CAC
123 10 U CH EE*Frank Flame Sweet Katicat SBI d 21 Abs
124 7 N CH FI*Annmark Ellen SBI e 21 EX1 CACIB
125 11 U Deben Laty Mery, CZ SBI e 21 EX1
126 6 U IP GIC Peret Laty Mery, CZ SBI e 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS

Siitosluokka

BreedBIS (SBI)

110 15 U BW IC RU*Tarnis Urgant SBI a 21 103,3333

Kasvattajaluokka

BreedBIS (SBI)

FI*AzuLejo's 115,4000
FI*Barfait's 97,0000
FI*Harebell 96,0000