SUROK, Hämeenlinna 26.1.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 1 N NW SC FI*AzuLejo's Deep Silent Complete JW EXO n KM
2 4 N GIP My-Champagne Iron Maiden EXO n EX1 CAPS
3 3 U NW GIC FI*AzuLejo's BraveHeart JW EXO n 22 EX1 CACS
4 8 N PR IC FI*AzuLejo's Swanheart EXO n 22 EX1 CAPIB
5 12 N FI*AzuLejo's Sweet Shokota EXO f 03 EX1 NOM
6 8 U NW PR IC FI*Sabrimin Revolution JW EXO n 03 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
7 5 N BW IC FI*Whispers Oxana EXO g 03 23 EX1 CAGCIB
8 5 U IC Almathea Boogie Night PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
9 11 N Ayser's Last Word JW PER n EX1
10 9 U FI*Mimosan Viper PER d EX1 CAC
11 7 N CH FI*Timanfaya Endless Love PER f Abs
12 11 U FI*Timanfaya Midas Touch PER ds 11 EX1
13 2 U SP FI*AzuLejo's Heartbreaker PER n 22 KM
14 11 U FI*Sabrimin Pearl PER n 24 EX1 NOM
15 8 N PR IC FI*Timanfaya She Will Be Loved JW PER f 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
16 1 U SC FI*Dirlandan JinJang JW PER n 01 62 KM
17 4 U WW 18 BW NW GIP Parti Wai Honey Bear DSM PER e 02 62 EX1 CAPS
17 17 U WW 18 BW NW GIP Parti Wai Honey Bear DSM PER e 02 62 1 NOM BIS
18 5 U IC Sinihuiskan Fenix PER n 33 EX1 CAGCIB
19 4 N GIP Sinihuiskan Elisha PER f 33 EX1 CAPS
20 1 U SC Sinihuiskan XabiAlonso PER a 21 33 KM
21 10 U IC Ayser's Rocky Balboa PER a 21 33 EX1 CAP
22 9 U FI*Yashar's Draco PER d 21 33 EX1 CAC
23 8 U PR CH FI*Snowrag Frisco Kid RAG n EX1 CAPIB
24 10 N SC S*Mariamores O'Lala of Adonis DVM RAG n EX1 CAP NOM
25 2 U SP FI*Maplehill's Kingfisher RAG a KM
26 10 N SC Gayaneh Gratia Illa RAG a EX1 CAP
27 5 U IC Mokotuvan Nutukka Utuinen RAG c EX1 CAGCIB
28 10 U Gayaneh Nereis notabilis RAG n 21 EX1 CAP
29 13c N FI*Helmikeijun Lily Pearl RAG c 21 RAG a 21
29 9 N FI*Helmikeijun Lily Pearl RAG a 21 EX1 CAC
30 4 U GIP FI*Helmikeijun Black Pearl RAG d 21 EX1 CAPS
31 3 U GIC Kin edler von den Lichtalben RAG e 21 EX1 CACS
32 3 N GIC FI*Helmikeijun Aloya Pearl RAG f 21 EX1 CACS
33 12 U FI*DollyCats The Pride RAG n 03 Abs
34 12 N FI*Celestial's Aston Martin Valkyrie RAG n 03 EX1 NOM BIS
35 12 N FI*Stardoll's Kanelbulle RAG n 03 EX2
36 2 U SP FI*Maplehill's Tahoma RAG n 03 KM BIV NOM
37 4 U GIP FI*Mulberry Mighty Navigator RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS
38 10 U SC FI*Barfait's Unknown Star RAG n 03 EX1 CAP
39 5 U IC Nagawika de l'Ulyssiade RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
40 11 U FI*Purppuralinnan Prinssi Milos RAG n 04 EX1
41 12 U FI*Purppuralinnan Prinssi Wilhard RAG n 04 EX1 BIV NOM
42 10 U FI*Barfait's Cosmo RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
43 10 N Gayaneh Nymphaea nebula RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
44 11 N FI*Stardoll's Poptart RAG a 03 EX1
45 10 N PR FI*Snowrag Jungle Love RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
46 1 U SW SC FI*Stardoll's Blue Galaxy JW DVM RAG a 04 KM BIV
47 9 U CH FI*RoyalRose's Bentley RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
48 9 N CH FI*RoyalRose's Bertha RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
49 9 N FI*Snowrag Jungle Fever RAG a 04 EX2
50 11 N FI*Stardoll's Twilight Princess RAG a 04 EX1
51 11 N FI*Wildemar Lily RAG a 04 EX2
52 2 U SP FI*Riverknee Milord Waldemar RAG a 04 KM BIV
53 2 N SP GIC FI*Snowrag Pompom RAG a 04 KM
54 6 N IP CH FI*Colorstar's Merry Hope RAG a 04 EX1 CAGPIB
55 8 U PR FI*Valkokullan Daim RAG a 04 EX1 CAPIB
56 10 U FI*AijaiCats Noble Nico RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
57 11 U FI*Utuinen WowPaw Willie RAG b 04 EX1 NOM
58 1 N BW SC FI*Celestial's Satavarma DSM RAG f 03 KM NOM
59 4 N GIP FI*Jollydolls Lindsey Lohan RAG f 04 Abs
60 5 U IC Gayaneh Notholca noster RAG n 04 21 EX1 CAGCIB
61 8 U PR SC Gayaneh Helius Hilaris RAG n 04 21 EX1 CAPIB
62 8 N PR IC Gayaneh Littorella igitur RAG a 04 21 EX1 CAPIB
62 15 N PR IC Gayaneh Littorella igitur RAG a 04 21
63 5 U BW IC FI*Celestial's Here Until Forever JW RAG d 03 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
64 11 N FI*BlackRain's Miss Perfect RAG e 03 21 EX1 NOM BIS
65 1 U SC FI*Harebell King Star Kalervo DVM SBI n KM
66 1 N SC FI*Nalle-Puhin Bed Of Roses DVM SBI n KM BIV
67 1 N SC FIN*Globel's Agneta Madonna DVM SBI n KM
67 17 N SC FIN*Globel's Agneta Madonna DVM SBI n 3
68 9 N CH FI*Lofanna Guernica SBI n EX1 CAC
69 11 U FI*Chirybiry's Sweet Asmo SBI n EX1
70 11 N FI*Tuiscalo's Little Elf SBI n Abs
71 12 N FI*Firepaw Chantilly Lace SBI n EX1
72 2 N SP FI*Harebell Emilia SBI n KM
73 9 N FI*Ziazan Michi SBI a EX1 CAC NOM
74 1 N SC FI*Chirybiry's My Darling Ipi JW SBI b KM BIV NOM BIS
75 9 U FI*Harebell Quality of Life Onni SBI b EX1 CAC
76 11 U FI*Saca's Mahg-nahr SBI b EX1
77 11 N Shapur Lilja SBI b EX1
78 5 U IC S*Varicella's Lilac Banzi SBI c EX1 CAGCIB
79 3 U GIC FI*Saca's Onetime Zaum JW SBI d EX1 CACS NOM
80 11 N S*SagaStar's Electra SBI d EX1
81 2 N SP SC FI*Vintti-Katin Birlikka SBI d KM
82 12 U FI*Firepaw Clay Allison SBI e Abs
83 17 N NW SP SC FIN*Harebell Zelda DSM SBI h 1 NOM
83 2 N NW SP SC FIN*Harebell Zelda DSM SBI h KM
84 11 N FI*Mimitan Isabel SBI n 21 EX1
85 17 N PR SC FIN*JoJon Usambara SBI n 21 2
85 8 N PR SC FIN*JoJon Usambara SBI n 21 EX1 CAPIB
86 5 U BW IC RU*Tarnis Urgant SBI a 21 Abs
87 12 N FI*JoJon Chengwei Pic SBI a 21 EX1
88 8 U PR GIC Demian Günther SBI a 21 EX1 CAPIB
89 2 N SP Shapur Angel DSM SBI b 21 KM NOM BIS
90 7 N CH FI*Annmark Ellen SBI e 21 EX1 CACIB
91 6 U IP GIC Peret Laty Mery, CZ SBI e 21 EX1 CAGPIB
92 1 N SC FI*GizemliKediler Beze Balerin DVM TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 KM
93 12 U FI*Valier's Reiska TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1
94 10 U FI*Bastetin Alaattin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 61 EX1 CAP NOM
95 1 N SC FI*Ilveslinnan Endamli Erenay TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 62 KM
96 12 N FI*Unikuun Rokki Rinsessa TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 62 EX1
97 2 N SP FI*Ilveslinnan Erkenci Erdemay TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 21 62 KM
515 11 N FI*Ziazan Noriko SBI n EX1 BIV

Kategoria II

98 11 U Curland Unique ACL III / ACL b 22 EX1 NOM
99 3 N GIC FI*Siriuksen OpalCurl ACL IV / ACL n 03 24 EX1 CACS
100 3 N GIC Sugar Curl Marshmellow of Siriuksen ACL XI / ACL f 03 21 33 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
101 11 U FI*Siriuksen ZaneCurl ACS I / ACS n EX1 NOM BIS
102 3 U NW GIC FI*Siriuksen TritonCurl JW ACS III / ACS n 22 EX1 CACS
103 11 U David Punto Valentino, CZ MCO I / MCO n EX1
104 9 N FI*Mahtitassun MikäEttei? MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 CAC
105 1 U SC Atlantic Acadia's Quest For Fire DVM MCO III / MCO n 25 KM BIV
106 9 N FI*Mahtitassun GuumaGimma MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
107 9 N PL*Dark Age Milana MCO III / MCO a 22 EX2
108 2 U SP FI*Rotcat Narnian Aslan of FireFox DVM MCO III / MCO n 22 KM NOM BIS
109 4 U GIP FI*Escape's Little Sky MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPS
110 3 U BW GIC FI*Escape's Little Cedric JW MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
111 9 U CH FI*Mahtitassun Jumaleissön MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
112 9 N FI*NineTales Oh My Goddess JW MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV
113 11 N FI*HoneyCoon's Flip Flop And Fly MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
114 7 U CH FI*A'Dreams MC Artemiy MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CACIB
115 9 N FI*A'Dreams MC Anastasija MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
116 11 N FI*HoneyCoon's Kiss Me Quick MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1
117 10 U FI*SolarWind's Eros MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAP
118 10 N FI*HoneyCoon's Heart On Fire MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAP
119 11 U FI*Chamberlain Orionis Alnilam MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
120 8 N PR EE*Bloom Our Admiration MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX1 CAPIB
121 10 N CH FI*HoneyCoon's Keep My Secret Well MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 CAP
122 5 U IC FI*Mahtitassun GäryGävi MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
123 2 N SP CH FI*KingLeo's Black Hole Sun DVM MCO VII / MCO fs KM BIV NOM
124 4 U GIP FI*Rotcat Quick Silver MCO VII / MCO as 22 EX1 CAPS
125 10 U FI*Chamberlain Montana Sky MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAP
126 10 U FI*Haapamäen Bernard Elmeri MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX3
127 10 U PR FI*Pinewoods Cannonball MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
128 9 U NW Orange Triumph Olimpian*RU JW MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
129 9 N FI*Moggi Kamo Milla MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX1 CAC
130 12 N FI*Moggi Lolli Pop MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1
131 10 U FI*Escape's Kid Bailey MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX2
132 10 U FI*NomenEst Jon Bon Jovi MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
133 3 U GIC Falco z Kociego Domu*PL NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CACS BIV
133 15 U GIC Falco z Kociego Domu*PL NEM I / NEM n 21
134 9 U FI*Pikku-Priin Finlandia NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CAC
135 9 N FI*Giramir's Aurora NEM I / NEM n 21 EX2
136 9 N FI*Pikku-Priin Fiona NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CAC
137 9 N Heyda Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva NEM I / NEM n 21 EX3
138 11 N Astoria Snejnaya Zima NEM I / NEM g 21 EX1
139 12 N FI*Lumikissan Kardemumma NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1
140 2 N BW SP CH*Lukijn's Vicki DSM NEM II / NEM f 09 21 KM
141 10 N PR FI*Pikku-Priin Elite Queen NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CAP
142 4 U GIP FI*Felicis Gaudium NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAPS
143 8 N PR FI*RockyHill's ZuriNia NFO I / NFO a EX1 CAPIB
144 9 U FI*InukChuck's Pepleri NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC BIV
145 11 N FI*InukChuck's Mary Winchester NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
146 12 N FI*Siniidan Black Plum NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
147 2 U SP SC FI*Draconian Cry Of Silence NFO II / NFO n 09 KM
148 2 U SP FI*Siniidan Requiem of Spirit NFO II / NFO n 03 KM BIV
149 6 U IP SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGPIB
149 15 U IP SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09
150 10 U CH FI*Kultahuiskan Iivari NFO II / NFO n 03 EX2
151 10 U IC FI*Siniidan Running Free NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAP
152 10 N GIC S*Capsicum's Shock NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CAP
153 7 U CH FI*RockyHill's ZuberiSimba NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACIB
154 10 N IC FI*Pörkarvan OpethEnniosDotter NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAP
155 1 U SC FI*RockyHill's FloYahto NFO IV / NFO a 02 21 64 KM
156 3 U GIC FI*WitSarin Tenho NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACS
157 11 U FI*Jarraun's Skog Harold NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 BIV
158 11 N FI*Tähtitassun Hellä Lempi JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
159 12 U FI*Siniidan Oregon Spring NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
160 12 N FI*Tupuliinin Blue Lagoon NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1
161 6 N IP IC Herebu de Velogny DM NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64 EX1 CAGPIB
161 15 N IP IC Herebu de Velogny DM NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64
162 8 N PR SC FI*Siniidan Serenade of Water NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64 EX1 CAPIB
163 10 U FI*Marjametsän Kendo Anthem NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
164 9 N FI*Mourulan Angels Fall First NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 CAC
165 11 U FI*Jarraun's Skog Gandalf NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1
166 12 U FI*Hirmuinen Entti Puuparta NFO V / NFO d 22 Abs
167 12 N S*Cederskogens Öydis Önskedröm NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 BIV
168 4 U GIP SC S*Rotvältans Kingston NFO V / NFO d EX1 CAPS
169 10 U SC FI*RockyHill's Eluwilussit NFO V / NFO e 24 EX1 CAP
170 10 N GIC FI*Tupuliinin Josefiina NFO V / NFO f EX1 CAP BIV
171 1 N SC S*Eärfalas Flisan DVM NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 KM BIV NOM
172 3 N GIC (N)Migoto's Embla JW NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CACS
172 15 N GIC (N)Migoto's Embla JW NFO VI / NFO f 03 24
173 3 N GIC FI*Neige-Cristal's Diorella NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 EX2
174 7 N CH FI*InukChuck's Riia NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CACIB
175 9 U FI*Haaveeni Balder NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CAC
176 9 N FI*Haaveeni Freija NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX2
177 9 N CH S*Lynx-Lair's Jadie of JacLun NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CAC
178 11 U FI*Ivanhoe's Too Funky NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1
179 11 N FI*Jarraun's Skog Helja JW NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 64 EX1 BIV NOM
180 12 N FI*Carwalions Embla Solöga NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 62 EX1 NOM
181 12 N FI*Siniidan Chocolate Stripes NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
182 6 N IP CH FI*Debals Janette NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
183 6 N IP FI*WitSarin Ramona NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
184 8 N PR FI*WitSarin Volga NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAPIB BIV
185 10 N PR FI*WitSarin Wartburg NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAP
186 12 N FI*Keijumetsän Tequila Sunrise NFO VII / NFO ns 22 EX1
187 4 N GIP Ihanas Capoeira NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CAPS
188 9 U FI*Koivunpesän Vaneri NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 64 Abs
189 9 N FI*Polarheim's Louisiana Lady Justice NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 24 EX2
190 9 N Rainbow Brite La Peyre*ES NFO VIII / NFO gs 03 22 EX1 CAC
191 12 U FI*Siniidan Electric India NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX2
192 12 U FI*Siniidan Paradox NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 BIV
193 4 N SW NW GIP SC N*Migoto's Rikke JW DVM DSM NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
194 6 N IP FI*Siniidan Final Fantasy NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CAGPIB
195 10 U FI*FinnFeline's Daydream NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAP
196 9 U CH FI*Cherrytail's Faramir SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAC
197 12 U FI*Cherrytail's Kronos SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 NOM
198 10 U FI*Ninatte's Best For Me SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAP
199 1 U BW NW SC FI*Alizarin Captain Morgan DVM DSM SIB III / SIB n 22 KM
200 1 N SC FI*Amurin Zippora DSM SIB III / SIB n 22 KM
201 1 N SW NW SC SE*Snow Buddies Pontiac Bonneville JW SIB III / SIB n 24 KM BIV NOM
202 11 U FI*Lumikissan Jesse James SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
203 12 U Odin des Sibirzeelandii SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
204 12 N FI*Lumikissan Kaneli SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
205 10 N CH FI*Goldenspot's Chaya SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAP
206 7 U CH FI*Catillus Jaska SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX2
207 7 U CH FI*Raitamäen Benjamin SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
208 11 U FI*Lumikissan James Bond SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 BIV
209 11 N FI*Catillus Mittumaari SIB IV / SIB n 03 22 EX1
210 4 U GIP SC FIN*Amurin Esra DVM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAPS
211 6 U IP FI*Cherrytail's DareDevil SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB
212 5 U IC FI*Lumikissan SuperSankari SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
213 11 U Sigurd Noche Blanca -E SIB VI / SIB d 03 23 Abs
214 11 N FI*Taigatupsun Bellatrix SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1
215 4 U GIP CH FI*Amurin Zerahiah SIB VI / SIB d 09 22 EX1 CAPS
216 11 N FI*Ajatuksen Aikataika SIB VII / SIB as EX1
217 4 N GIP FI*Bmy-Moumou Coconut Rum SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
218 17 N GIP SC FIN*Tuiskutassun Black Maria SIB VII / SIB ns 24 1 NOM BIS
218 4 N GIP SC FIN*Tuiskutassun Black Maria SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX2
219 1 U WW 17 SW SC FI*Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSM SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24 KM NOM BIS
220 11 N FI*Lumikissan HottiPotti SIB VIII / SIB fs 03 24 EX1
221 6 U IP FI*Ninatte's Alejandro SIB VIII / SIB ds 03 EX1 CAGPIB
222 10 N FI*Bmy-Moumou Midnight Melba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1 CAP
223 3 N GIC FI*Tangerine's Damsel Dewdrop TUA VII / TUA as 24 EX1 CACS
224 9 N FI*Tangerine's Felicity TUA VII / TUA ns 24 Abs

Kategoria III

225 11 U FI*Leokatin Silvano Dude BEN n 22 EX1
226 9 U S*Leopardettes Herra Hermanni BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
227 9 N FI*PurrGold Independent Ilia BEN n 24 Abs
228 9 N FI*Polarheim's Indiana BEN ns 24 EX1 No Cert
229 1 U SC FI*Leokatin Nietos BEN n 22 32 KM
244 5 N IC FI*Kimuli's Secret Melody BML I / BML bs 11 31 EX1 CAGCIB
245 9 U FI*Kissamummon Severi BML I / BML bs 11 31 EX1 CAC
246 2 N SP SC FIN*Ancelaine Lisbeth DVM BML I / BML ns 11 KM
246 17 N SP SC FIN*Ancelaine Lisbeth DVM BML I / BML ns 11 2
309 11 U FI*Feirefiz Phantom Divine BUR n EX1 NOM
310 12 N FI*Oliivian Giselle BUR n EX1
311 4 N GIP SC FIN*Almond's Virginia Woolf BUR n EX1 CAPS BIV
312 6 U IP FI*Oliivian Charlie Brown BUR n EX1 CAGPIB
313 6 N IP FI*Mama-Alcialon Glamorous Greta BUR n EX1 CAGPIB
314 10 U CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Great Gameboy BUR n EX1 CAP
315 10 N IC FI*Almond's Freyja BUR n EX1 CAP
316 1 U SC FI*ZirCat's Irwin Goodman BUR a KM
317 7 U CH FI*Oliivian Daredevil BUR a EX1 CACIB
318 2 U SP FI*Aficats Don't Mess With ME! BUR b KM
318 15 U SP FI*Aficats Don't Mess With ME! BUR b
319 2 U SP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM DSM BUR b KM BIV NOM BIS
320 8 U PR IC FI*Mama-Alcialon Father's Son BUR b EX1 CAPIB
320 15 U IP IC FI*Mama-Alcialon Father's Son BUR b
321 12 N FI*Oliivian Gardenia BUR c EX1
322 4 U GIP FI*Almond's Hiram Flaversham BUR c EX1 CAPS NOM
323 9 U FI*Karvanverran Pakkasherra BUR d EX1 CAC
324 11 U FI*Crossroads Casillas BUR d EX1 NOM
325 6 U SW IP SC FI*Feirefiz Fire It Up JW DSM BUR d EX1 CAGPIB NOM
326 9 N FI*Pikkukuun Asteri BUR e EX1 CAC
327 9 N CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Jammaileva Jannika BUR f EX1 CAC
328 9 N FI*Pikkukuun Akileija BUR f EX2
329 2 N SP CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Diamond Diva BUR f KM NOM
329 17 N SP CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Diamond Diva BUR f 3
330 10 N FI*Oliivian Frida Kahlo BUR f EX1 CAP
331 9 N CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Jumalainen Julia BUR h EX1 CAC
332 2 N SP GIC FI*Cattish Ada Rising BUR h KM
333 6 N IP CH FI*Pikkukuun Delighted Rapunzel BUR h EX1 CAGPIB BIV
334 10 N FI*Pikkukuun Dear Tinkerbell BUR h EX1 CAP
335 9 N FI*Pikkukuun Arovuokko BUR j Abs
336 5 N IC FI*KehRuun Belle JW CYM 51-52 / CYM f 03 51 EX1 CAGCIB
337 4 N GIP FI*KehRuun Bianca CYM 51-52 / CYM f 03 51 EX1 CAPS NOM
338 9 N FI*Feronian Neidonkello EUR d EX1 CAC
339 5 N IC FI*Pinkkitassun Louise EUR g EX1 CAGCIB
340 9 U CH FI*Kissakallion Ronaldo EUR n 24 EX1 CAC
341 10 N SC FI*Kissakallion Magdalena EUR n 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
341 17 N SC FI*Kissakallion Magdalena EUR n 24 4
342 12 U FI*Feronian Opium EUR a 22 EX1 NOM BIS
343 2 U NW SP SC FIN*Kissakallion Iscador EUR a 24 KM
343 17 U NW SP SC FIN*Kissakallion Iscador EUR a 24 3
344 7 N CH FI*Pinkkitassun Noomi EUR d 22 EX1 CACIB
345 9 N CH FI*Vinhaviiksen Soittakaa Paranoid! EUR d 22 EX1 CAC
346 1 N SC FI*Feronian Di'Anna EUR d 24 KM NOM
347 9 U FI*Himmelintähden Elastinen EUR e 23 Abs
348 12 N FI*Pinkkitassun Paula EUR f 22 EX1 NOM
349 2 N SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia EUR f 24 KM
350 8 U PR EE*Blueberry Wildstar EUR as 23 EX1 CAPIB
351 9 N FI*Waputtaren Ilona Amélie Emeljanintytär EUR n 03 EX1 CAC
352 9 U CH FI*Waputtaren Ukko Anshelminpoika EUR a 02 62 EX1 CAC
353 7 N CH FI*Waputtaren Angelika Enkelten Markiisitar EUR g 03 EX1 CACIB
354 1 U SC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Avalon KBL I / KBL ns 22 KM
355 12 N Brioche Free Hunter *RU KBL IV / KBL fs 03 22 EX1
356 1 N NW SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR KM
356 17 N NW SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR 1 NOM BIS
357 4 U GIP FI*Tatsutan Yaku Arhasi-Api KOR EX1 CAPS
358 4 N GIP FI*Tatsutan Sabia Sma-Atmanam KOR EX1 CAPS
359 1 U SC Auragold Mr. Worldwide DVM DSM MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 51 KM NOM
360 11 U Auragold Oort Cloud MAN 51-52 / MAN n 24 51 EX1 NOM BIS
361 4 N GIP SC FIN*JoJon Hui Dec MAN 51-52 / MAN f 09 24 52 EX1 CAPS
362 17 U SC FI*Conan Lontrus DVM MAN 51-52 / MAN d 23 51 2
363 1 U SC NO*Gooseberry Donner, JW, DVM, DSM MAU ns 24 KM
364 1 U SW NW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM BIV NOM BIS
364 17 U SW NW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 1 NOM
365 3 N GIC FI*Moosegrove Hope OCI n 24 EX1 CACS
366 9 U FI*WiliWilla Lonely Rider OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
367 9 N FI*Northalla Valkyrie OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
368 6 U IP FI*Martinic Wings of the Storm OCI n 24 EX1 CAGPIB BIV
369 10 U SW SC FI*Topspot Lucifero Magnifico DVM DSM OCI n 24 EX1 CAP
370 10 U FI*Uniikki Hittavainen OCI n 24 EX2
371 1 N NW SC FI*Moosegrove Ad Victoriam JW DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM BIV NOM BIS
372 5 U IC FI*Martinic Soldier of Fortune JW OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
373 5 N IC Happy Lady Tigrillo, CZ OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB
374 9 N CH FI*Topspot After Midnight OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
375 12 U NW FI*Moosegrove Romeo JR JW OCI b 24 EX1
376 12 N FI*Vinkeä Eliitti-Elli OCI b 24 EX1
377 9 U CH FI*Northalla Red Explorer OCI o 24 EX1 CAC
378 4 U GIP SC FI*Uniikki Morfeus OCI o 24 EX1 CAPS
379 6 N IP FI*Topspot Before Midnight OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB
380 15 U SC Dragon Amagitsune*RU OCI o 24
381 7 N CH FI*Kukkatarhan Imperata OCI ns 24 EX1 CACIB
382 12 U FI*Guttatus Joy of Life OCI bs 24 Abs
383 12 N FI*Amare-Cattus Fèe La Fortune OCI cs 24 EX1
384 9 U CH FI*Northalla Runemaster OCI os 24 EX1 CAC
385 6 N IP FI*Chai-lai Darling Daisy SIN EX1 CAGPIB
386 11 U S*Tiddlywinks Bip Bippadotta SRL I / SRL c EX1
387 9 N FI*Hämynhäivän Illusia SRL III / SRL h EX2
388 9 N IT*Silverdust Desdemona JW SRL III / SRL f EX1 CAC NOM

Kategoria IV

389 5 U WW 18 IC Cellani Sieno UkassaKinté ABY n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
389 15 U WW 18 GIC Cellani Sieno UkassaKinté ABY n
390 5 U IC FI*Omanion Galanthus nivalis ABY n Abs
391 5 N IC FI*Lovedevotion Josefine ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
392 9 U CH FI*Vuolas Maalla, merellä, ilmassa ABY n EX1 CAC
393 9 N CH FI*Redcheetah's Julia ABY n EX1 CAC
394 11 U FI*Redcheetah's Eemeli ABY n EX1
395 11 U FI*Silkkihienon Rustica ABY n EX2
396 11 N FI*Kermakupin Feel The Thunder ABY n EX1
397 12 N FI*Miragerie Ambrosia ABY n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
398 12 N FI*Neaera's Keahi Rafiga ABY n EX2
399 2 U SP SC Gaspacho Bonjour L'Amour*PT ABY n KM
399 17 U SP SC Gaspacho Bonjour L'Amour*PT ABY n 1 NOM BIS
400 10 U FI*Vuolas Viestintuoja ABY n EX1 CAP BIV
401 10 N CH (N)Mayas Pride Maori ABY n EX1 CAP
402 3 N GIC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Quin! ABY a EX1 CACS
403 9 U FI*Nebuankhet Jace Beleren ABY a EX1 CAC
404 9 N FI*Neaera's Celeste Velato ABY a EX1 CAC
405 9 N FI*Vorax Carmenta ABY a EX2
406 11 N FI*Nebuankhet Slania ABY a EX2
407 11 N FI*Redcheetah's Erin ABY a EX1 BIV NOM
408 6 N IP SC FI*Nebuankhet Valentine Water DVM ABY a EX1 CAGPIB BIV
409 8 U PR GIC FI*Akanthos Dante ABY a EX1 CAPIB
410 10 U SC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Laird! ABY a EX1 CAP NOM
410 15 U SC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Laird! ABY a
411 3 N GIC FI*Neaera's Iaera Nalani ABY o EX1 CACS
412 11 N FI*Nebuankhet Siraxta ABY o EX1
413 2 N SP SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu ABY o KM
414 10 N SC FI*Neaera's Genna Gingerella ABY o EX1 CAP
414 15 N SC FI*Neaera's Genna Gingerella ABY o
415 11 N FI*Mauahtawa Bertha ABY p EX1
416 12 N FI*Neaera's Keala Orida ABY p EX1
417 5 U IC FI*Mummeli Queeninho Emilio BAL c EX1 CAGCIB
418 11 U FI*Piupaws Morellia CRX I / CRX n EX1
419 5 N IC FI*FunkyJam's Anne Bonny CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
420 9 N CH FI*Merivirran Bambiina CRX II / CRX n 01 62 EX1 CAC
421 11 N FI*Saca's Gimme Twist CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1
422 12 U FI*Windseeker Linlee and 100 Sails CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1
423 2 U WW 15 BW NW SP SC FI*Piupaws Pathways of Sekhmet DVM DSM CRX II / CRX n 03 KM
424 5 U IC FI*Sirpaleen Caspian Apollon CRX III / CRX d EX1 CAGCIB
425 11 N FI*Piupaws Polletina CRX III / CRX f 24 EX1
426 2 N SP GIC FI*Piupaws Negrita CRX III / CRX f KM
426 17 N SP GIC FI*Piupaws Negrita CRX III / CRX f 1 NOM
427 11 N FI*Sweetpurr's I Wanna Have Some Fun JW CRX IV / CRX f 01 64 EX1 NOM BIS
428 12 N FI*Windseeker Loulou Blue Nonsuch CRX VI / CRX a 03 24 EX1 NOM
429 8 N PR GIC FI*Piupaws Song of Sekhmet CRX VI / CRX n 01 21 64 EX1 CAPIB
430 10 U FI*Piupaws Duracell's Khafre CRX VI / CRX a 03 24 EX1 CAP
431 11 N FI*Saca's First-class Lady JW CRX VIII / CRX n 09 33 EX1 NOM
432 10 U PR FI*Berry's Dark Devil DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAP
433 9 N CH Iskra's Ilona DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAC
434 11 N (N) Santala's Aia DRX III / DRX f EX1
435 5 N IC FI*Avariel Maniola DRX IV / DRX g 02 62 EX1 CAGCIB
436 9 U Thor Ardenia*PL DRX IV / DRX d 09 EX1 CAC
437 7 U CH FI*Mirexin Patrik DRX V / DRX ns 25 EX1 CACIB
438 12 N SE*Recce Pod Sherian Grace Cadoria DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM
439 9 U CH FI*Berry's Don After Dark DRX VII / DRX n 32 EX1 CAC
440 9 N FI*Berry's Frozen Feather DRX VII / DRX n 31 EX1 CAC
441 11 N FI*Bravefellow Pilvi DRX VII / DRX d 21 32 EX1 BIV
442 11 N FI*Vintterin Vappu Loviisantytär OSH w 64 EX1
443 9 N FI*Frostnight's Kiss Of The Vampire OSH b EX1 CAC
444 9 U FI*Frostnight's Charming Devil OSH c EX1 CAC
445 11 U FI*Eirenen Flying Flash OSH d EX1
446 1 N NW SC O*Kay Orient Angel Bon-Bon Baby JW DSM OSH f KM
447 9 N FI*Eirenen Shufflin Over OSH h EX1 CAC
448 3 U GIC Strekoza's Casanova OSH n 24 EX1 CACS NOM
449 10 N SC S*Häveröortens* Tyra Trollpacka JW OSH n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
450 7 U CH Egill of Monoceros OSH a 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
451 10 U FI*LoudMeow Midnight Sun OSH a 25 EX1 CAP
452 5 U IC FI*Vintterin Tenho Sulonpoika OSH b 24 EX1 CAGCIB
453 9 N HU*Shagio-Chen Satra OSH b 24 EX1 CAC
454 11 U Hermes v. Imporio A OSH b 24 EX1 BIV
455 4 U GIP FI*LoudMeow Moonshine OSH c 24 EX1 CAPS
456 11 U Helios v. Imporio A OSH d 24 EX1 NOM
457 10 U FI*Millamarin Kultaa ja Hopeaa OSH ns 25 EX1 CAP
458 11 N FI*Evilurbastet Dominika PEB III / PEB g Abs
459 3 N GIC FI*Zarin Lycaena Helle JW RUS EX1 CACS
460 5 U IC Silverine Hyperion of Hana-Bi RUS EX1 CAGCIB NOM
461 11 N LV*Fantasy Russia Marselina RUS EX1 BIV
463 4 N GIP CH FI*Albergan Aarnivalkea RUS EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
464 6 U IP SC FI*Hana-Bi Tivoli RUS EX1 CAGPIB
465 11 U Whalleybush Most Wanted SIA n EX1 BIV
466 12 U FI*Deraza Royal Rock-A-Berry SIA n EX1
467 12 N FI*Kurosawa Gilded Age SIA n EX1
468 12 N FI*Kurosawa Gothic Gala SIA n EX2
469 2 U SP FI*BlackDevil's The Whisper Of The Prophecy SIA n KM
470 6 U IP FI*Vintterin Pauli Miinanpoika SIA n EX1 CAGPIB
471 7 U CH FI*Kelmikerhon Iku-Turso SIA a EX1 CACIB
472 7 N CH FI*Selcouth Acacia SIA a EX1 CACIB
473 12 N FI*Kurosawa Glorious Revolution SIA a EX1 BIV NOM
474 11 N FI*Kelmikerhon Aamutähti SIA b Abs
475 8 U PR FI*Kelmikerhon Ilmarinen SIA b EX1 CAPIB
476 9 N CH FI*Mummeli Veerazinha Violet SIA c EX1 CAC
477 9 N FI*Kaspektin Flareon SIA e EX1 CAC
478 6 N IP CH Azorez Varda Tintalle of Kaspektin SIA f EX1 CAGPIB
479 11 N S*Nova Star Tara SIA h EX1
480 11 N Alyaska Bersia SIA n 21 EX1
481 5 N IC Grazia v. Imporio A SIA c 21 EX1 CAGCIB
482 8 N PR FI*Lamadegaan Fine By Me SOM n EX1 CAPIB
483 1 U SC FI*Amajan Norton Norberto SOM o KM
484 7 N CH FI*Amajan Pon Preziosa SOM o Abs
485 8 U PR FI*SunnyPace Juglans SOM o Abs
486 5 N IC FI*Hebblas Wibby JW SPH II / SPH n 09 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
487 9 U FI*Hebblas Xanthus SPH II / SPH n 09 EX1 CAC
488 9 U Miki Sanuki's Scarface SPH II / SPH n 09 Abs
489 9 N FI*CiCi's Aramina Minaran SPH II / SPH a 09 EX1 CAC
490 12 N FI*VippeCat Hattara SPH II / SPH n 03 Abs
491 10 U FI*Hebblas Xiander SPH II / SPH n 02 64 EX1 CAP NOM
492 2 N SP FI*Hebblas Viona SPH III / SPH f KM NOM
493 3 N GIC FI*Hebblas Thelma JW SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1 CACS NOM
494 12 N FI*Hobbitqueen's Untamed Sky SPH IV / SPH f 03 Abs
495 2 N SP FI*Evilurbastet Miranda SPH IV / SPH f 02 64 KM
496 1 N SC Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful SPH V / SPH f 03 32 KM BIV NOM
497 5 N IC FI*Jackomon's Adagia SPH V / SPH n 09 21 32 EX1 CAGCIB
498 7 U CH FI*Hobbitqueen's Northern Starburst SPH V / SPH d 09 32 EX1 CACIB
499 7 N CH FI*Tuiscalo's Magica De Spell SPH V / SPH g 21 31 EX1 CACIB
500 9 U FI*Hobbitqueen's Sirius SPH V / SPH d 03 32 EX1 CAC
501 9 N FI*Hebblas Xaviera SPH V / SPH n 03 33 EX1 CAC
502 2 U BW NW SP FI*Hebblas Vincent SPH V / SPH d 09 32 KM BIV NOM BIS
503 10 U CH Vigo of Bucked Naked SPH V / SPH n 09 33 EX1 CAP
504 10 N FI*Hebblas Ximena SPH V / SPH f 03 33 EX1 CAP NOM

Kategoria Kotikissat

505 14 U Santtu HCL 2
506 14 N Miisa HCL 2
507 14 U BW Henrik Torbjörn af Sjundby HCL Abs
508 14 U SW Kelmi DSM HCL 1
509 14 U Olavi Pekunpoika HCL 3
510 14 N WW 17 BW SW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM
510 17 N WW 17 BW SW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
511 14 U Penni HCS 1
512 14 N BW Sissi HCS 2
513 14 U Toffee HCS 2
514 14 N NW Mei DSM HCS 1 NOM

Siitosluokka

1

62 15 N PR IC Gayaneh Littorella igitur RAG a 04 21 94,0000

2

133 15 U GIC Falco z Kociego Domu*PL NEM I / NEM n 21 93,0000
149 15 U IP SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 98,3333
161 15 N IP IC Herebu de Velogny DM NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64 97,0000
172 15 N GIC (N)Migoto's Embla JW NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 89,3333

3

318 15 U SP FI*Aficats Don't Mess With ME! BUR b 98,2222
320 15 U IP IC FI*Mama-Alcialon Father's Son BUR b 99,6666
380 15 U SC Dragon Amagitsune*RU OCI o 24 93,0000

4

389 15 U WW 18 GIC Cellani Sieno UkassaKinté ABY n 90,3333
410 15 U SC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Laird! ABY a 90,3333
414 15 N SC FI*Neaera's Genna Gingerella ABY o 91,6666

Kasvattajaluokka

1

FI*AzuLejo's 99,2000
Gayaneh 94,4000

2

FI*Lumikissan 109,2000
FI*Siniidan 96,8000

4

FI*Hebblas 118,0000
FI*Nebuankhet 98,0000
FI*Piupaws 94,4000
FI*Neaera's 92,2000