ERY-SYD, Helsinki. 22.9.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 11 U Kisuicat's Part-Of-Me EXO n EX1
2 9 N FI*Cherish's Raspberry JW EXO f EX1 CAC
3 9 N FI*Shamirin Ödesdotter EXO f EX2
4 4 N GIP IC FI*Shamirin Charming Cherie EXO f Abs
5 6 U IP SC FI*Cherish's Nacho EXO n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
6 6 N IP FI*Cherish's Pudding JW EXO f 22 EX1 CAGPIB
7 12 N FI*Shamirin Diamont Destiny EXO f 24 EX1
8 6 N IP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl EXO f 24 EX1 CAGPIB
8 17 N IP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl EXO f 24 2
8 15 N IP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl EXO f 24
9 11 U FI*Jewelstory You Look Good EXO n 03 24 EX1 NOM BIS
10 12 U FI*Mimosan Wanna Be Your G.U.Y. PER n Abs
11 12 N FI*Mimosan Worst Part Is Over PER n EX1 NOM
12 9 N CH FI*Mimosan Until The World Ends PER f EX1 CAC
13 2 N SP Sumava's Amanda DSM PER f KM
14 9 U FI*Shamirin Bandito Boy PER d 24 EX1 CAC
15 9 U FI*Whispers Neville PER n 03 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
16 3 N IC Benoma Ultraviolet PER n 21 33 Abs
17 3 N GIC Ayser's Q-Girl PER f 21 33 EX1 CACS
18 6 N IP GIC Benoma Just a Star PER f 21 33 Abs
19 10 U FI*Pengvin's Maxentius JW RAG n EX2
20 10 U CH FI*Snowrag Frisco Kid RAG n EX1 CAP
21 17 N SP FI*Lukanpuron Brenda RAG n 4
22 2 U SP FI*Barfait's Alfie RAG a KM NOM BIS
23 3 N GIC FI*Stardoll's Rapunzel RAG n 04 EX1 CACS
24 9 U IC George Azure Eyes*PL RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
25 12 N FI*Collicatin Only One Olga RAG n 04 EX1 BIV
26 6 U IP CH FI*Colorstar's Run to Heart RAG a 03 EX1 CAGPIB
27 10 N FI*Snowrag Jungle Love RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
28 9 U CH FI*Celestial's La Primo de Pancho RAG a 04 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
29 9 N FI*Snowrag Jungle Fever RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
30 11 N FI*RoyalRose's Bertha RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
31 12 N FI*Barfait's Felicite Febe RAG a 04 EX2
32 12 N FI*Stardoll's Twilight Princess RAG a 04 EX1 NOM BIS
33 4 N GIP GIC FI*Snowrag Pompom RAG a 04 EX1 CAPS
34 8 N PR IC Gayaneh Juno Primas RAG a 04 EX1 CAPIB
35 10 U SC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu RAG e 04 EX1 CAP
36 6 N IP IC FI*Celestial's Irish Coffee RAG g 04 EX1 CAGPIB
37 10 N IC Gayaneh Littorella igitur RAG a 04 21 EX1 CAP
38 9 N Lumenvalkean Felicity RAG b 04 21 Abs
39 3 N GIC FI*Nalle-Puhin Bed Of Roses SBI n EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
40 13c U FI*Chirybiry's Sweet Asmo SBI n SBI n
40 12 U FI*Chirybiry's Sweet Asmo SBI n EX1
41 12 U FI*Kattimäen Niila Onni SBI n EX2
42 12 N FI*Kujakeikarin Klotilda SBI n EX1
43 2 N SP SC EST*Audrey Herencia DVM SBI n KM
43 17 N SP SC EST*Audrey Herencia DVM SBI n 3
44 9 N CH FI*Touchant Câlinerie SBI a EX1 CAC
45 2 N SP IC FI*Nalle-Puhin PINK! DVM SBI a KM
46 5 N IC FI*Chirybiry's My Darling Ipi JW SBI b EX1 CAGCIB NOM
47 7 U CH S*Varicella's Lilac Banzi SBI c EX1 CACIB
48 10 U PR FI*Canth's Jour SBI c EX1 CAP
49 3 U GIC FI*Saca's Onetime Zaum JW SBI d EX1 CACS
50 5 U IC FI*Pirimirrin Lanarkiitti SBI d EX1 CAGCIB
51 4 N GIP SC FI*Vintti-Katin Birlikka SBI d EX1 CAPS
52 7 N CH FI*Humming Paranoid Android SBI f EX1 CACIB
53 2 N NW SP SC FIN*Harebell Zelda DSM SBI h KM NOM BIS
53 17 N NW SP SC FIN*Harebell Zelda DSM SBI h 1 NOM BIS
54 10 N FI*Canth's Precious Darling SBI h EX1 CAP
55 8 U PR FI*Chirybiry's Uku-Man SBI n 21 EX1 CAPIB
56 5 U IC FI*Harebell Nipsu SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
57 2 N SP Shapur Angel DSM SBI b 21 KM NOM
58 11 U FI*Jennydream's Zoloto SBI d 21 EX1
59 2 U SP FI*Harebell Gibson SBI d 21 KM NOM
60 8 U PR FI*Kuukissan Afacan Alev TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1 CAPIB

Kategoria II

61 5 N IC FI*Rotcat Odessa MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
62 9 U FI*Fullmoon's Midnite Dynamo MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
63 5 N IC FI*Unikuun Daybreak Dragon MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
64 9 U Aluf LeonilaCoon*RU MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC
65 9 U PL*Dark Age Kongo MCO II / MCO a 09 Abs
66 7 U Traverrtino Casper MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
67 12 U Marshal Golden Mile MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
68 6 U IP FI*Escape's Little Sky MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
69 8 U PR FI*Vuorensinen Alder MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB
70 1 N SC FI*Moggi Carpe Dajm MCO IV / MCO n 03 24 KM
71 9 N Sansa Estate Pearls*RU MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
72 11 U FI*Chamberlain Leader Of Them All MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
73 11 N Sheila StarArk *RU MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
74 11 N The TipTop Maine Mariah's Storm MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 BIV
75 10 U FI*Dagmeran Desperado MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
76 10 N CH FI*TipTop Maine Game Over MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAP
77 9 N CH FI*Rotcat Unia MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC
78 9 N CH Patayan's Neonila MCO V / MCO f 24 Abs
79 11 N FI*Haapamäen Clara Loviisa MCO V / MCO d 22 Abs
80 12 N FI*Hemingway's Iris Pretty Nose MCO V / MCO f 24 EX2
81 12 N Tina of Golden Happiness MCO V / MCO d EX1 BIV NOM
82 5 U IC Zachary Tiili*PL MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
83 5 N IC FI*Stout-hearted Victorious Love MCO VI / MCO f 02 21 62 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
84 9 U CH FI*Rotcat Urwic MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAC
85 11 U UA*Monterini Bilbo MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
86 11 N FI*Chamberlain No Connection MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1
87 6 N IP Rio Rita Estate Pearls*RU MCO VI / MCO f 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
88 1 U SC Macawi Mosi Double E's Xahir MCO VII / MCO ns 22 KM
89 9 U Midnight N'Bugatti Venom MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC
90 9 N FI*Fullmoon's Moon in My Hand MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAC
91 11 U FI*Pinewoods Cannonball MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 BIV
92 11 N FI*Satinante's The Only One Blue Dream MCO VII / MCO as EX1
93 10 U PR FI*Hemingway's Chief Yellow Hawk MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAP
94 1 U SC FI*Rotcat Nùria DVM MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 KM BIV NOM
95 9 U FI*Fullmoon's Nightflight to Mars MCO VIII / MCO as 09 VG2
96 13c U CH FI*Stout-hearted Benedictus MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 24 MCO ns 09 24
96 9 U CH FI*Stout-hearted Benedictus MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
97 12 U FI*Moggi Kizz-Kizz MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 24 EX1
98 12 N FI*Moggi Kara Melli MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 24 EX1
99 4 U GIP FI*Rotcat Meeco MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAPS
100 11 N FI*Pikku-Priin Fiona NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 NOM
101 3 U GIC FI*Pikku-Priin Charizard NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
102 11 N FI*Pikku-Priin Elite Queen NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1
103 11 N FI*Karvanaaman Nefernefernefer NFO I / NFO n EX1
104 1 N SC FI*FoxyPaw's Hula-Popper JW DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 KM
105 12 U FI*Jarraun's Skog Heimdall NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
106 1 U SC FI*FinnFeline's Envy Me DVM NFO IV / NFO a 03 24 KM
107 3 U GIC FI*WitSarin Tenho NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACS
108 9 U FI*Nalle-Puhin Ahti JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAC BIV
109 9 N FI*Jarraun's Skog Emeliana JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAC
109 15 N FI*Jarraun's Skog Emeliana JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22
110 12 U FI*Jarraun's Skog Harold NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
111 12 N FI*Tähtitassun Hellä Lempi NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
112 6 U IP FI*Hopeahännän Hattivatti NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB
113 5 N IC FI*Neige-Cristal's Diorella NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
114 9 U CH (N)Fodnaheia's Maffeo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAC
114 15 U (N)Fodnaheia's Maffeo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22
115 11 U FI*Haaveeni Balder NFO VI / NFO d 03 Abs
116 11 N FI*Haaveeni Freija NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX2
117 11 N Katzengarten Iitu Lustig NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1
118 12 N FI*Hopeahännän Tanhupallo NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
119 12 N FI*Jarraun's Skog Helja NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 64 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
120 6 U IP FI*Hopeahännän Hymypoika NFO VII / NFO ns 24 Abs
121 9 U PL*Mrau Yori NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAC
122 11 U FI*FinnFeline's Daydream NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1
123 4 N GIP SC FI*Jarraun's Skog Cheralin NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 EX1 CAPS
124 5 U IC FI*Neige-Cristal's Nicolas NFO IX / NFO w 62 Abs
125 7 U CH FI*Taigatassun Menninkäinen SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACIB
126 12 N FI*Bmy-Moumou Molly Brown SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
127 9 U FI*Catillus Jaska SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM
128 12 U FI*Lumikissan James Bond SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
129 9 U FI*DragonStar's Adventurous Aragorn SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 EX1 CAC
130 11 U CH FI*Lumikissan Grand Slam SIB VI / SIB d 09 22 EX1 NOM
131 10 N PR FI*Taigatassun Kikimora SIB VI / SIB d 03 24 EX1 CAP
132 9 N CH FI*DragonStar's Ambitious Adrian SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX1 CAC NOM
133 12 N FI*Ajatuksen Aikataika SIB VII / SIB as EX1 BIV NOM
134 12 N FI*Distinto Asti Tosti SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX2
135 6 N IP FI*Bmy-Moumou Coconut Rum SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
136 8 U PR SC FI*ArcticWilds Bigtime Beagle DVM SIB VII / SIB ds 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
137 12 N FI*Bmy-Moumou Midnight Melba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1
138 5 N IC FI*Felesin Seda TUA II / TUA n 09 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategoria III

139 7 N CH S*Retriver Duchess BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
140 12 N FI*Leokatin Rhianna BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
141 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure DVM BEN n 24 KM
142 4 U GIP FI*Bengabling ALLEGRO ALGOT BEN n 24 EX1 CAPS BIV
143 10 U IP FI*Bengabling Bandito BEN n 24 EX1 CAP
144 12 N Only You des Griffes de Feu BEN n 24 32 EX1
145 6 N IP Asianleopardcat Honey BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAGPIB
146 4 U GIP IC FI*Treselle's Espresso BLH n EX1 CAPS
147 9 U Rozehip's Smalltown Boy BLH c DISQ
148 5 U IC FI*Safra's Roly-Poly BLH d 24 EX1 CAGCIB
149 5 U IC Enrico Magiya Serebra BLH ns 11 EX1 CAGCIB
149 15 U IC Enrico Magiya Serebra BLH ns 11
150 12 U FI*Huntercat Prince Benjamin BLH ns 11 EX1 BIV
151 12 N FI*Huntercat Princess Belladonna BLH ns 11 EX1
152 7 N CH FI*MellowBear's Earth Goddess Erda BLH f 03 EX1 CACIB
153 4 N GIP IC FI*Ferme Eppu Elmina BSH n EX1 CAPS
153 17 N GIP IC FI*Ferme Eppu Elmina BSH n 2
154 6 U IP SC FI*Feronian Gaia BSH n EX1 CAGPIB
155 9 N FI*Bumblebrits Mull of Kintyre BSH d EX1 No Cert
156 2 N SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea BSH f KM BIV NOM
156 17 N SP SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea BSH f 1 NOM
157 2 N SP CH FI*Ruusutarhan Klara DSM BSH f KM
157 17 N SP CH FI*Ruusutarhan Klara DSM BSH f 3
158 2 N SP CH FI*Ruusutarhan Matilde BSH f KM
159 12 N FI*Safra's Jin Baobao BSH g EX1
160 9 U FI*Rhinestone's Edmund Efrem BSH n 22 EX1 CAC
161 9 N FI*Bumblebrits Paris je t'aime BSH f 24 EX1 CAC NOM
162 12 N FI*EmeraldCharm Mademoiselle Mimi BSH ns 11 EX1
163 12 N FI*Huntercat Princess Bianca BSH ns 11 EX2
164 6 U PR FI*Lumiprinsessan Talviprinssi BSH ns 11 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
165 9 N CH Vale of Proud's Ichona BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
166 11 U FI*Englishfellows Boris BSH ns 22 64 EX1 NOM
167 6 U IP SC FI*Lilac's HRH King Hassan BUR n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
168 12 N LV*Forsland Bozena BUR a EX1 NOM
169 11 N Uslada Magic Valley*RU BUR b EX1 NOM
170 4 U GIP FI*Celsiana Suopursu BUR d Abs
171 9 N FI*Lilac's Nala Lion Queen BUR f Abs
172 5 N IC FI*Karvanverran Ifigeneia BUR g EX1 CAGCIB
173 4 N GIP GIC FI*Cattish Ada Rising BUR h EX1 CAPS
174 10 N FI*Seirene Sugar Babe BUR h EX1 CAP
175 5 U IC FI*Finaku's Edremony CYM 51-52 / CYM d 03 22 51 EX1 CAGCIB
176 4 N GIP FI*KehRuun Bianca CYM 51-52 / CYM f 03 51 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
177 12 N FI*Pikku-Piun Selma Taateli EUR n 22 EX1
178 9 N CH FI*Himmelintähden Ellinoora EUR a 23 EX1 CAC
179 9 N FI*Kuukissan Erendis EUR a 23 EX2
180 2 U SP SC FIN*Kissakallion Iscador EUR a 24 KM NOM BIS
180 17 U SP SC FIN*Kissakallion Iscador EUR a 24 1 NOM BIS
181 3 U GIC FI*Pinkkitassun Harvey EUR d 22 EX1 CACS
182 5 N IC Silkkiturkin Samettikukka EUR d 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
183 9 N FI*Vinhaviiksen Soittakaa Paranoid! EUR d 22 EX1 CAC
184 9 N Silkkiturkin Tiitiäinen EUR d 22 EX2
185 1 N SC FI*Feronian Di'Anna EUR d 24 KM
186 9 U FI*Himmelintähden Elastinen EUR e 23 EX1 CAC
187 8 N PR IC FI*Pinkkitassun Kristiina EUR e 23 EX1 CAPIB
188 9 N FI*Vinhaviiksen Vähänksihana EUR e 24 EX1 CAC
189 3 N GIC FI*Kontukatin Amanda EUR f 23 EX1 CACS
190 2 N SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia EUR f 24 KM
191 10 N GIC FI*Kyöpelivuoren Hillen Himmeli EUR g 23 EX1 CAP
191 15 N GIC FI*Kyöpelivuoren Hillen Himmeli EUR g 23
192 2 N SP SC FIN*Katinhännän Survivor Amber EUR ns 23 KM NOM
193 4 N GIP GIC FI*Katinhännän Ilmaveivi-Kikka EUR ns 23 EX1 CAPS
194 9 N FI*Himmelintähden Ainoo Penni EUR as 23 EX1 CAC
195 8 U PR EE*Blueberry Wildstar EUR as 23 EX1 CAPIB
195 15 U PR EE*Blueberry Wildstar EUR as 23
196 10 U PR FI*Himmelintähden Et EUR es 24 EX1 CAP
197 1 U SC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Avalon KBL I / KBL ns 22 KM BIV
198 5 U IC Cezar Ostrov Koshek KBL I / KBL w 62 EX1 CAGCIB
199 7 U CH SE*Kot-à-Kuril Kassanova JW KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1 CACIB
200 1 N NW SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR KM BIV
201 9 U FI*Tatsutan Amor Mara-Rathan KOR EX1 CAC
202 9 N CH FI*Tatsutan Ariel Ava-Tamsaka KOR EX1 CAC
203 11 N FI*Kattihovin Daiyamondo Neko KOR EX1 NOM BIS
204 10 N FI*Tatsutan Avatarah Aham-Sara KOR EX1 CAP
205 1 U SC Sun-Manx Cayth MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 24 52 KM NOM BIS
206 8 U PR IC FI*Chai-lai Pili Psusennes MAU n 24 EX1 CAPIB
207 9 N FI*Chai-lai Zira Zamila MAU ns 24 EX1 CAC
208 18 U PR CH FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq MAU ns 24 arvosteltu
209 11 N FI*Northalla Valkyrie OCI n 24 EX1
210 3 N GIC FI*WiliWilla Orange Tip OCI b 24 EX1 CACS
211 7 U CH FI*Northalla Seventh Son OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
212 4 U GIP SC FI*WiliWilla MilkyWay Boy OCI c 24 EX1 CAPS
213 3 U GIC Dragon Amagitsune*RU OCI o 24 EX1 CACS
213 15 U GIC Dragon Amagitsune*RU OCI o 24
214 11 U FI*Northalla Red Explorer OCI o 24 EX1
215 8 N PR FI*Topspot Before Midnight OCI o 24 EX1 CAPIB
216 7 N CH FI*Kukkatarhan Imperata OCI ns 24 EX1 CACIB
217 9 N CH FI*Northalla Seventh Day OCI bs 24 EX1 CAC
218 9 N CH FI*Punakuun Doris OCI bs 24 EX2
219 2 U SP SC FIN*Topspot Don Arlecchino OCI bs 24 KM
220 11 U FI*Northalla Runemaster OCI os 24 EX1
221 9 U CH Psipsina Moro SRL I / SRL a EX1 CAC
222 12 U S*Tiddlywinks Bip Bippadotta SRL I / SRL c EX1
223 3 U GIC Katrin's Curly Onix Blue SRL II / SRL a 03 EX1 CACS
224 12 N IT*Silverdust Desdemona SRL III / SRL f EX1 NOM BIS
225 4 U GIP FlodoCats Alejandro SRL III / SRL d 22 EX1 CAPS

Kategoria IV

226 7 U IC IC S*Cat Claw's Lord of Light ABY n EX1 CACIB
227 4 N GIP FI*Kharn-Ka Jeanne d'Arc ABY n EX1 CAPS NOM
228 5 N IC FI*Silkkihienon XO Emiliani ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
229 7 N CH Abychat Whos-That-Girl ABY a EX1 CACIB
230 11 N FI*Kharn-Ka God Particle ABY a EX1 BIV
231 8 U PR GIC FI*Akanthos Dante ABY a EX1 CAPIB
232 4 N GIP SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu ABY o EX1 CAPS NOM
233 9 U CH FI*Willicon Dorian Gray BAL a 21 EX1 CAC NOM
234 12 U FI*Hämynhäivän Dumbledore BAL b 21 EX1
235 5 U IC FI*Claypond's Farceur CRX I / CRX o EX1 CAGCIB NOM
236 9 N CH FI*FunkyJam's Mary Read CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAC
237 2 U SP FI*FunkyJam's Star-Lord CRX I / CRX n KM NOM BIS
238 2 N SP FI*Sweetpurr's Dirty Little Secrets CRX I / CRX n KM
239 11 U FI*Riverside-eye's Bogey Boy CRX II / CRX n 01 63 EX1 NOM BIS
240 11 N FI*Merivirran Bambiina CRX II / CRX n 01 62 EX1
241 4 N GIP FI*FunkyJam's Legends of Nidalee CRX II / CRX c 09 EX1 CAPS
242 9 N CH FI*Piupaws Kardemumma CRX III / CRX f 24 EX1 CAC
243 12 N FI*Nibel's Sol CRX III / CRX d EX1
244 11 N FI*Riverside-eye's Birdie Babe CRX IV / CRX f 02 64 EX1
245 12 N FI*FunkyJam's Ame no Uzumi CRX IV / CRX f 03 24 EX1
246 11 N FI*Piupaws Lara Croft CRX V / CRX n 23 EX1 NOM
247 8 N PR GIC FI*Framillan Good&Plenty CRX V / CRX a 24 EX1 CAPIB
248 10 U SC FI*Piupaws Ascalon CRX V / CRX ns 24 EX1 CAP
249 12 U FI*Framillan Camo the Leaf Dragon CRX VI / CRX n 02 21 62 EX1
250 2 N SP SC FIN*Piupaws Tecna CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 KM BIV
250 17 N SP SC FIN*Piupaws Tecna CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 1 NOM
251 4 U GIP SC FI*Spectrolite Ritariperhonen JW CRX VI / CRX ns 03 24 EX1 CAPS
252 10 N FI*Piupaws Hjördis-Täti CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 EX1 CAP
253 7 U CH FI*Framillan Lando Calrissian CRX VII / CRX n 33 EX1 CACIB NOM
254 11 N Ultraviolet Flower Garden*RU CRX VII / CRX n 33 EX1
255 11 N FI*FunkyJam's Not like The other girls CRX VIII / CRX n 03 33 EX1
256 12 U FI*Framillan Born This Way CRX VIII / CRX n 09 21 33 EX1
257 12 N FI*Saca's First-class Lady CRX VIII / CRX n 09 33 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
258 5 U IC EE*Serengeti Masterpiece DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGCIB BIV
259 7 U CH FI*Åbodas Mochi DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACIB
260 9 U FI*Åbodas Tacoda DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
261 10 U PR EE*X-Paroni Masterpiece DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAP NOM
262 9 U FI*Bravefellow Naava DRX III / DRX e Abs
263 12 N FI*Pixielated Cinndoughrella DRX III / DRX g EX1
264 5 N IC FI*Avariel Maniola DRX IV / DRX g 02 62 EX1 CAGCIB
265 12 U Lirika's Dandelion D'Light *** DRX IV / DRX e 09 23 EX1
266 12 U Curly Time Zacharias *** DRX VI / DRX n 03 24 EX1
267 5 N IC Bindy Applause DRX VII / DRX n 32 EX1 CAGCIB
268 11 N FI*Åbodas Yedda DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1
269 12 N FI*Berry's Frozen Feather DRX VII / DRX n 31 EX2
270 13c N FI*Bravefellow Pilvi DRX VII / DRX d 21 32 DRX d 21 32
270 12 N FI*Bravefellow Pilvi DRX VII / DRX d 21 32 EX1 BIV
271 12 U FI*Hämynhäivän Esko Mörkö OLH n EX1
272 10 N FI*Galene's Erica Spiculifolia OLH r 03 EX1 CAP
273 12 U FI*Vintterin Aarre Loviisanpoika OSH w 61 EX1
274 12 U FI*Hämynhäivän Hottikattif OSH w 63 EX1
275 12 N FI*Vintterin Vappu Loviisantytär OSH w 64 EX1
276 11 U FI*BlackDevil's Luxury SugarDaddy OSH n EX1
277 5 N IC FI*Vintterin Lenita Miinantytär OSH b EX1 CAGCIB
278 3 U GIC FI*BlackDevil's Drift Of The SunRice JW OSH e EX1 CACS
279 4 U GIP FI*BlackDevil's Whistle Of The FireCracker OSH e EX1 CAPS
280 1 N SC FI*BlackDevil's Dark Schakaliina DM OSH f KM
280 15 N SC FI*BlackDevil's Dark Schakaliina DM OSH f
281 3 N GIC FI*BlackDevil's Frosty Northern Lights OSH f EX1 CACS BIV NOM
282 11 N FI*BlackDevil's Speak Of The Devil OSH f EX1
283 1 N SC FI*BlackDevil's Mystic Always & Forever JW OSH h KM
284 11 N FI*Eirenen Shufflin Over OSH h EX1
285 2 U SP Oralee Hidalgo OSH n 24 KM
286 1 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM OSH a 24 KM
286 15 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM OSH a 24
287 11 U Egill of Monoceros OSH a 24 EX1
288 11 U FI*LoudMeow Here Comes The Sun JW OSH a 25 EX1 NOM
289 3 U GIC FI*LeeRaus Taikuri Narsku OSH b 22 EX1 CACS
289 15 U GIC FI*LeeRaus Taikuri Narsku OSH b 22
290 9 U CH FI*Vintterin Tenho Sulonpoika OSH b 24 EX1 CAC
291 9 N CH FI*Vintterin Hilma Miinantytär OSH b 24 EX1 CAC
292 12 U FI*Bitterblues Chili Cheyenne OSH b 24 EX2
293 12 U Hermes v. Imporio A OSH b 24 EX1 BIV NOM
294 1 N SC FI*LoudMeow Magic Moon JW OSH c 24 KM NOM
295 6 U IP FI*LoudMeow Moonshine OSH c 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
296 12 U Helios v. Imporio A OSH d 24 EX1
297 2 U SP IC HU*Imladris Indil Hapci JW OSH d 24 KM BIV
297 17 U SP IC HU*Imladris Indil Hapci JW OSH d 24 2
298 4 U GIP SC FI*BlackDevil's RedBull OSH d 24 EX1 CAPS
299 6 U IP FI*BlackDevil's Exotic Forever & Ever OSH d 24 EX1 CAGPIB
300 12 N FI*Clamoris Jocelina OSH h 24 EX1
301 12 U Ardales Elois Agraciado OSH b 03 EX1
302 3 N GIC FI*Harmuan Belle Bärlein RUS EX1 CACS
303 9 N FI*Harmuan Aloisia Allegra RUS EX1 CAC BIV
304 9 N FI*Sini-ihmeen Tähti-Taiga RUS EX2
305 9 N S*Kyanos Helene RUS Abs
306 11 N FI*Lolcat's Michaela Banks RUS Abs
307 11 N FI*Sini-ihmeen Kujeileva Kleopatra RUS EX3
308 11 N FI*Sini-ihmeen Mahtava Matilda RUS EX2
309 11 N S*Sirius Moonlight and Roses RUS EX1 BIV NOM
310 12 U Yuki Gilraen * PL RUS EX1
311 4 N GIP IC FI*Hana-Bi Liù RUS EX1 CAPS BIV
312 6 U IP FI*Lolcat's Prince Carl-Philip RUS EX1 CAGPIB
313 10 U FI*BlueKaramel Da Capo RUS EX1 CAP
314 12 U Whalleybush Most Wanted SIA n EX1
315 4 U GIP FI*BlackDevil's The Whisper Of The Prophecy SIA n EX1 CAPS NOM
316 9 U CH FI*Kelmikerhon Iku-Turso SIA a EX1 CAC
317 10 U PR FI*Kelmikerhon Ilmarinen SIA b EX1 CAP
318 10 U PR FI*Kelmikerhon Niittyvilla SIA c EX1 CAP
319 12 U FI*Bitterblues Crème de la Crème SIA d EX1
320 2 N SP FI*Miado Beldis House Of Bëor DSM SIA n 21 KM
321 10 N FI*Vintterin Bertta Miinantytär SIA n 21 EX1 CAP
322 6 N IP IC Lumoexpress Mila SIA b 21 Abs
323 1 U WW 16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV NOM BIS
324 1 N SC FI*Kharn-Ka Io JW SOM n KM
325 3 N GIC FI*SunnyPace Fritillaria SOM n EX1 CACS NOM
326 5 U IC FI*Kharn-Ka H.Nelson SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
327 5 N IC FI*Kharn-Ka Xahale Xpress SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
328 7 U CH Tilsim dan Black Dragon SOM n EX1 CACIB
328 15 U CH Tilsim dan Black Dragon SOM n
329 11 U FI*Kharn-Ka Maestro SOM n EX1
330 11 U FI*Lamadegaan Festival Star SOM n EX2
331 11 N FI*Lamadegaan Feel The Magic SOM n EX1
332 12 U WW 18 FI*Kharn-Ka Ciaran Mojave SOM n EX1 BIV NOM
333 17 U SW 10 SW SP EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin DVM DSM SOM n 1 NOM BIS
333 2 U SW 10 SW SP EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin DVM DSM SOM n KM
334 17 N MW BW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n 2
334 2 N MW BW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV NOM BIS
335 4 N GIP FI*SunnyPace Forsythia SOM n EX1 CAPS
336 3 U GIC FI*SunnyPace Galega SOM o EX1 CACS
337 5 N IC FI*Eipril Rosalie SPH II / SPH n 09 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
338 5 N IC FI*Hebblas Wibby JW SPH II / SPH n 09 EX2
339 9 N CH FI*Hobbitqueen's Nicoletta SPH III / SPH f EX1 CAC
340 5 N IC Newans Melissa SPH IV / SPH f 01 62 EX1 CAGCIB
341 2 N SW SP Goliaf Grace DSM SPH IV / SPH f 09 Abs
342 4 N GIP FI*Evilurbastet Miranda SPH IV / SPH f 02 64 EX1 CAPS
343 5 U IC Av Ljusalfheim Zephyr SPH V / SPH d 03 32 EX1 CAGCIB
344 12 N FI*Hebblas Xaviera SPH V / SPH n 03 33 EX1 NOM
345 2 U BW NW SP FI*Hebblas Vincent SPH V / SPH d 09 32 KM
346 2 U NW SP SC FI*Tutsi Emperor JW DSM SPH V / SPH a 03 32 Abs
347 9 N CH Magic Thai Goblin's Yinella THA n EX1 CAC
348 3 U GIC Magic Hopfe Cat's Justus THA c Abs
349 12 N Magic Hopfe Cat´s Lütt Matten THA c Abs

Kategoria Kotikissat

350 14 U Olavi Pekunpoika HCL 1 NOM
351 14 N WW 17 BW SW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
351 17 N WW 17 BW SW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 2
352 14 N Ninja HCS 1 NOM
352 17 N Ninja HCS 1 NOM BIS
353 14 U Vesku HCS 1 NOM

Siitosluokka

1

8 15 N IP SC FI*Aamukasteen Cosmic Girl EXO f 24 95,0000

2

109 15 N FI*Jarraun's Skog Emeliana JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 103,3333
114 15 U (N)Fodnaheia's Maffeo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 103,3333

3

149 15 U IC Enrico Magiya Serebra BLH ns 11 92,6666
191 15 N GIC FI*Kyöpelivuoren Hillen Himmeli EUR g 23 93,0000
195 15 U PR EE*Blueberry Wildstar EUR as 23 93,0000
213 15 U GIC Dragon Amagitsune*RU OCI o 24 90,0000

4

280 15 N SC FI*BlackDevil's Dark Schakaliina DM OSH f 101,3333
286 15 N SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JW DSM OSH a 24 110,0000
289 15 U GIC FI*LeeRaus Taikuri Narsku OSH b 22 94,0000
328 15 U CH Tilsim dan Black Dragon SOM n 100,6666

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*Rotcat 100,6000
FI*Jarraun's 100,0000

3

FI*Northalla 94,6000

4

FI*Kharn-Ka 106,5555
FI*FunkyJam's 100,0000
FI*BlackDevil's 98,1000
FI*Piupaws 97,8000
FI*Vintterin 92,5000