ERY-SYD, Wanha Villatehdas, Kankurinkatu 4-6, 05800 Hyvinkää 25.5.2014

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 3 N SC IT*Best Wishes Samantha EXO n 22 EX1 CACS
2 12 U IP SC FI*Cherish's Nacho EXO n 24 EX1
3 3 U NW SC S*IxiDixi's Four Tops JW DSM EXO d 22 EX1 CACS
4 12 U CH Ayser's Born To Be Wild EXO d 22 EX1
5 12 U CH Ayser's Bobber Biker EXO e 22 EX1
6 1 U SC Teddy-Bear Mechta*RU JW EXO a 02 21 62 KM
7 12 N FI*Leonidan Secret Wish EXO d 03 24 EX1
8 17 N SP EC FIN*Onnimannin Cute and Funny EXO g 03 1 NOM BIS
8 2 N SP EC FIN*Onnimannin Cute and Funny EXO g 03 KM
9 9 U CH Delle Lune Saracene Uranos of Ayser EXO n 21 33 Abs
10 11 U S*Headturners Winter Kills JW PER w 62 EX1
11 17 U PR Anona Night Cap-of-Venuksen PER n 1
11 8 U PR Anona Night Cap-of-Venuksen PER n EX1 CAPIB
12 7 N CH FI*BlueIce's Almond Beauty PER f EX1 CACIB
13 9 N IC FI*Siriuksen Fiona PER f EX1 CAC
14 5 U GIC FI*Ayanna Before the Dawn PER n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
15 7 N SC My-Champagne Anemone to Timanfaya JW DSM PER n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
16 10 U IP CH FI*Kultaviiksen Elmore James PER d 22 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
17 2 N SP FIN*Precious Kiss From a Rose JW DSM PER g 22 KM NOM BIS
18 11 U FI*Moondreamer's The One PER ns EX1
19 4 U SP IC FI*Kultaviiksen Captain Nemo PER ds 22 62 EX1 CAPS
20 8 U PR CH FI*Chosen-One Feel Fancy Fly PER n 03 22 Abs
21 2 U SP IC FIN*Kissankäpälän Arnold S. DSM PER ns 03 KM
22 5 U IP SC Agaro Pers Fenix DSM PER a 02 62 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
23 12 N FI*Whispers Kamikaze Love PER f 03 22 EX1
434 12 U CH Alsace Janus JW PER n EX1 NOM BIS

Kategoria II

15 N CH FI*Hemingway's Ghost Dancer MCO III / MCO n 22
15 N SP IC FI*Tamus Wildcat DVM DM SBI f
24 9 N SC FI*Siriuksen GipsyRoseCurl ACL I / ACL n EX1 CAC NOM
25 6 U SP FI*Murmelin Bonzo ACL III / ACL n 23 EX1 CAGPIB
26 8 N GIP FI*DilYaar Fayyim Foolwati ACL VI / ACL f 03 24 EX1 CAPIB
27 12 N FI*DilYaar Gunwanti Gauhar Gnanachelvi ACL X / ACL n 33 EX1
28 17 N SP EC FIN*Magnificat Tinka Curl DSM ACL X / ACL g 21 33 1 NOM
28 2 N SP EC FIN*Magnificat Tinka Curl DSM ACL X / ACL g 21 33 KM NOM BIS
29 10 U SP S*Ägirs Hus BC Qaffe LPL II / LPL ns 09 EX1 CAP
30 5 U IC A*Winerau's Nadal MCO I / MCO n EX2
31 5 U GIP SC FI*Mainehaan Bruno MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB
32 12 U PR DK*Amistia's Bad To The Bone MCO I / MCO n EX2
33 12 N FI*Stout-hearted Oprah MCO I / MCO n EX1
34 5 N GIC Battle Creek's Z'Thaiti MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAGCIB BIV
35 12 U SC FI*Mainehaan Hanson DVM MCO I / MCO a EX1 BIV
36 12 U FI*Hemingway's Apache Blue Eagle MCO II / MCO a 09 Abs
37 11 U SC Ghost Rider Tiili*PL MCO II / MCO n 03 EX1 BIV NOM
38 7 N CH Coonity Boann Banshee MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CACIB
39 11 U FI*Stout-hearted Maximus Magic MCO II / MCO n 09 EX2
40 12 N FI*Rotcat Lilith MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
41 7 N CH FI*Hemingway's Ghost Dancer MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
42 9 N CH FI*Merrymakers Adalmiina Aruba MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC BIV
43 9 N CH FI*Unikuun Just Only One MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
44 12 U IP SC FI*Escape's Apocalyptica DVM MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
45 12 U FI*Hemingway's Chief Quanah MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
46 12 U FI*Stout-hearted Othello MCO III / MCO n 22 EX3
47 17 U NW GIP EC FIN*Chamberlain Is There Truth DVM DSM DM MCO III / MCO n 22 1 NOM BIS
47 2 U NW GIP EC FIN*Chamberlain Is There Truth DVM DSM DM MCO III / MCO n 22 KM BIV
48 6 U IP SC PL*Dark Age Queretaro Coon DVM MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
49 11 U CH Vasco da Gama MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1
50 2 N SP FI*Hemingway's Maya Macarena MCO III / MCO a 22 KM
51 12 N CH FI*Hemingway's Ghost of Cheyenne MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX2
52 9 U PR CH FI*NineTales E.T. Go Home MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 CAC
53 7 N IC FI*SatuMainen Dirlandaa MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
54 9 U FI*LovelyLife Famous Fonzy MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX2
55 10 N FI*Hemingway's Galilahi MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAP
56 10 U PR FI*TipTop Maine Yéta MCO IV / MCO a 03 22 EX1 CAP NOM
57 9 N FI*Daybreak's Gabriella MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV
58 12 U FI*Chamberlain Vertical Limit MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX2
59 12 N FI*Chamberlain Very Superstition MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1
60 12 U SP FI*Goldenstream's Waterloo DVM MCO IV / MCO a 03 23 EX1 BIV
61 13c N FI*Cherry's Maine Bashaan MCO VII / MCO gs MCO gs / MCO VII
61 12 N FI*Cherry's Maine Bashaan MCO VII / MCO gs EX1
62 9 N FI*Magnificat Maine Zahara MCO V / MCO d 22 EX3
63 12 N CH FI*Hemingway's Chu'mana Ginger MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1
64 9 U FI*Fullmoon's Golden SolarLion MCO V / MCO d 23 EX1 CAC
65 1 U SC FI*Mainehaan Armani MCO V / MCO e 23 KM
66 5 N SP GIC Xandra Sky Beyrouth, CZ DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
67 9 N GIC IT*Mount Desert's Toscana Sunflower MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
68 9 N IC FI*Valier's Juno MCO V / MCO g 22 EX2
69 10 U GIP FI*Rotcat In Flames MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAP
70 5 N SC FI*Stout-hearted I Love You DVM MCO VI / MCO d 03 24 EX2
71 13c N CH FI*Goldenstream's Woman in Red MCO VI / MCO f 03 MCO f 03 22 / MCO VI
71 12 N CH FI*Goldenstream's Woman in Red MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX2
72 12 N NW GIC FI*Daybreak's Indira JW DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 BIV NOM
73 12 N CH FI*Stout-hearted Nadia MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX4
74 9 N SC FI*NineTales Edna Mode MCO VI / MCO f 03 22 Abs
75 10 N IP FI*Chamberlain Sweet Illusion MCO VI / MCO g 02 63 EX1 CAP
76 12 N PR GIC FI*Chamberlain Vanilla Sky MCO VI / MCO g 03 22 EX3
77 5 N SC FI*Chamberlain Make A Wish DVM DM MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
78 3 U GIC Black Pirate of Beauty Wizards MCO VII / MCO ns Abs
79 9 U FI*Chamberlain Quinn the Mighty MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC
80 12 U FI*Rotcat Jelani Leontics MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
81 12 U SP FI*Rotcat Knight of Silver MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 BIV
82 7 N CH FI*Unikuun Flame of Love MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CACIB
83 12 N Timaracoon's Hana Cha MCO V / MCO g MCO g 09 /Gr VI
84 11 U FI*Stout-hearted MyWay MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1
85 1 U SC FI*Chamberlain Hidden Thoughts MCO VIII / MCO ns 02 21 KM BIV
86 9 N IC PT*Artsycats Lucy in the Sky MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
87 12 U FI*Rotcat Korudon Gigantas MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1
88 6 U SP FI*Chamberlain Made Like This MCO VIII / MCO as 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
89 7 N CH FI*Chamberlain Morning Sun MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 22 EX1 CACIB
90 9 N FI*Magnificat Maine Zemfira MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 CAC
91 9 N SC FI*FeliMau Chili NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CAC
92 9 U GIC Di Do Syberjon*PL NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 EX1 CAC
93 3 U SC FI*Tähtitassun Mustang NFO I / NFO n EX1 CACS NOM
94 9 N CH FI*Taaborinvuoren Pamela NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAC
95 4 U SP SC FIN*Wishmaster Kid Brother NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAPS
96 7 U GIC Orkan Uroczysko*PL NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CACIB
97 12 U FI*Nenukan Night Owl NFO III / NFO a 22 EX1
98 7 N CH S*Vildhjärtas Katniss Everdeen NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
99 9 U IC FI*Kuutamoyön Adranus NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX1 CAC
100 17 N SP EC FIN*Kehrääjän Siiri NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 2
100 6 N SP EC FIN*Kehrääjän Siiri NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX1 CAGPIB
101 4 N SP IC FIN*Kirsikan Iines NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAPS
102 3 N NW SC FI*Tähtitassun Aurinkoinen JW DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
103 7 U SC FI*FinnFeline's Envy Me DVM NFO IV / NFO a 03 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
104 11 U GIC FI*Jarraun's Skog Bergthor NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 BIV
105 11 N S*Wonderwoods Infinite Nirvana NFO V / NFO e 24 EX1
106 11 N FI*Lolcat's Aino NFO V / NFO g 23 VG2
107 4 U SP FI*Kultahuiskan Iisakki DVM NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
108 3 N SP SC FI*Kultahuiskan Isabella DVM NFO VI / NFO d 09 EX1 CACS
109 4 N SP FI*Draconian Ataegina DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX1 CAPS NOM
110 10 N FI*Hopeahännän Päivänsäde NFO VII / NFO ns 22 Mitätöity Mitätöity
111 9 U FI*Hopeahännän Urhea Urho NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CAC
112 6 N SP GIC FIN*Tupuliinin Syksyn Sävel NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB
113 3 N SW NW GIP SC N*Migoto's Rikke JW DVM DSM NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 CACS
114 6 U WW 14 WW 15 NW SP SC FI*Tähtitassun Carl Philip JW DVM DSM NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
115 9 N FI*Collicatin Mexican Brownie RAG n EX1 CAC
116 7 N SC S*Mariamores O'Lala of Adonis DVM RAG n EX1 CACIB
117 5 N GIP GIC FI*Stardoll's Tilly Tina DVM RAG a EX1 CAGCIB BIV
118 7 U CH FI*Riverknee Zoltán King RAG a EX1 CACIB
119 11 U FI*Dolldesire's Fizz RAG a EX1
120 4 U SP Dollyfella Big Big Man RAG a EX1 CAPS
121 17 U IP FIN*Mayapaw's Awesome Artemis RAG a 2
121 6 U IP FIN*Mayapaw's Awesome Artemis RAG a EX1 CAGPIB
122 3 U IC FI*Lukanpuron Berharnd RAG d EX1 CACS
123 9 U CH FI*MistyMau's Chocolate Chip RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
124 11 N CH FI*Sunrunner's Ulwis RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
125 11 N FI*Utuinen Ödets Minne RAG n 03 EX2
126 12 N FI*Wompatin Sweet Chili RAG n 03 EX1
127 5 U IC FI*Shyshaman's Star of Ivanhoe RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
128 5 N GIC FI*Tiridoll's Dollholic RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
129 7 N IC FI*Ragita'n Chiliainesta RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB
130 7 U SC FI*Tiridoll's 7th Heaven RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB
131 9 N CH RO*Elian Rags Lace Cookie RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
132 11 N GIC FI*Celestial's Desire Me RAG a 03 EX2
133 11 N FI*Sunrunner's Undeg RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
134 12 U (N)Dixie Dolls Smooth Smurf RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
135 7 U IC FI*Satinante's Dom Perignon RAG a 04 EX1 CACIB BIV
136 9 U IC FI*Rock'nRags Heart On Fire RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
137 9 N CH FI*Satinante's Blue Saphire RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
138 5 U SC FI*Snowrag Red Maserati RAG d 03 EX1 CAGCIB
139 5 U GIC FI*Dollyblues Sky's The Limit RAG e 03 EX1 CAGCIB
140 7 N IC FI*Dollyblues Somebody To Love RAG f 03 EX1 CACIB
141 11 N FI*Utuinen Briar Rose RAG f 03 EX1
142 10 N PR FI*Shyshaman's Shamanita Love RAG f 04 EX1 CAP NOM
143 3 N SC FI*Dollyblues Lady Snowflake RAG g 03 EX1 CACS
144 1 N SC S*Raus Höjden's Harmoney in Brown DVM SBI n Abs
145 5 N Shapur Sisi *** SBI n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
146 9 U PR CH FI*Nalandan Bandhula SBI n EX1 CAC
147 12 U FI*Åbodas Panteleimon SBI n EX1
148 9 N FI*Safirrubir Blue Dream SBI a Abs
149 2 N SP SC FI*Tamus Vectra Pipro DVM DSM SBI a KM NOM
150 12 N IC FI*Nalle-Puhin Whisky Lullaby SBI d EX1
151 2 U SP FIN*Recknagel Maariolemiöö DSM SBI d KM NOM
152 12 N GIP CH FI*Nalle-Puhin Mustang Sally SBI f EX1
153 4 N SP FI*Nalle-Puhin Madonna SBI f EX1 CAPS
154 6 N SP IC FI*Tamus Wildcat DVM DM SBI f EX1 CAGPIB
155 5 N GIP GIC FI*Mototassun Ruusu-Roosa SBI h EX1 CAGCIB
156 1 U SC FI*Canth's ToyBoy DVM SBI b 21 Abs
157 9 U Kissimirrin Felix SBI b 21 EX1 CAC NOM
158 11 N SP Shapur Angel DSM SBI b 21 EX1 NOM
159 8 U PR FI*Tasmanian Huckleberry Finn SBI b 21 EX1 CAPIB
160 8 U SP FI*Canth's Xavier SBI d 21 EX1 CAPIB
161 9 N GIC FI*Lofanna Aava SBI f 21 EX1 CAC
162 12 U FI*Piperitan Inachius SIB I / SIB a EX1
163 9 U BW SC FI*Alizarin Captain Morgan DVM DSM SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
164 3 U SC FIN*Zigwan's Gaigil Herguil SIB III / SIB n 23 EX1 CACS
165 10 U FI*Alizarin Captain Hook SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAP
166 12 U FI*Piperitan Ixion SIB III / SIB a 22 EX1
167 3 U SC FI*Lumikissan Aikamoinen SIB IV / SIB n 03 22 EX1 CACS
168 5 U IC Abrikos Onix Gloria SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
169 12 N CH FI*Likimain A Kind of Magic SIB V / SIB f EX1
170 7 N IC FI*Lumikissan Janis Joplin SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CACIB
171 6 N SP FI*Villan Keisarinna SIB V / SIB g 24 EX1 CAGPIB
172 8 U GIP FI*Cherrytail's Odysseus SIB VI / SIB d 03 24 EX1 CAPIB
173 4 N GIP FIN*Villan Donna Giovanna SIB VII / SIB ns 23 EX1 CAPS NOM
174 10 U FI*Abbas-Coons Calvin SIB VII / SIB ns 23 EX1 CAP
175 7 N SC FI*Josmarin Innusha TUA I / TUA n EX1 CACIB
176 12 U FI*Elekatin Deep Blue Sea TUA I / TUA a EX1
177 3 U SC FI*Tangerine's Body and Soul TUA II / TUA n 03 EX1 CACS
178 11 N SC FI*Tangerine's Cheyenne TUA III / TUA ny 24 EX1
179 12 U CH FI*Elekatin Rosso Ruben TUA V / TUA d 24 EX1
180 12 U CH FI*Elekatin Suleiman TUA VII / TUA ns EX1 NOM
181 7 U GIP SC FI*Josmarin Ieremija JW DVM TUA IX / TUA w 61 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
182 9 U FI*Kuukissan Atak Alp TUV n 61-63 / TUV n 62 Abs
183 12 U CH Avyonah Khaled Khalil TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 61 EX1
184 3 U PR SC FI*Valier's Bilgin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1 CACS
185 9 U GIC FI*Kuukissan Asli Altan TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1 CAC
186 1 N SC FI*GizemliKediler Beze Balerin DVM TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 KM NOM BIS
187 5 U GIC FI*GizemliKediler Bey Bunyamin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
188 9 U CH Avyonah Aziz Herr vom See TUV e 61-63 / TUV e 62 EX1 CAC

Kategoria III

189 3 N IC Taco Villa's Bellatrix Bifrost ABY n EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
190 5 U IC FI*Nebuankhet Unisonic ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
191 7 N IC FI*Nebuankhet Ultraviolet ABY n Abs
192 7 U IC DK*Bifrost Which Wizardry is This ABY n EX1 CACIB
193 9 U IC FI*Nebuankhet VanVan ABY n EX1 CAC
194 9 U SP FI*Nebuankhet Veritaserum ABY n EX2
195 11 N FI*Jollinooran Donna Isadora ABY n EX1
196 6 U GIP IC FI*Proxima John Carter of Mars ABY n EX1 CAGPIB
197 10 U PR FI*Nebuankhet The Doctor ABY n EX1 CAP BIV
198 10 N GIC FI*Laire Meleth Bein ABY n EX1 CAP BIV NOM
199 15 U CH S*Hjortronstigens Private Dancer ABY n
200 3 U SP SC FI*Link Nyota Ziko Humu ABY a EX1 CACS
201 9 N PR SC FI*Nebuankhet Valentine Water DVM ABY a EX2
202 9 N SC FI*Nebuankhet Violet Punch ABY a EX1 CAC BIV
203 11 U FI*Jollinooran Don Indiana ABY a EX1
204 11 N SC FI*Nebuankhet Yraen Ruadh DVM ABY o EX1 NOM BIS
205 12 U SP FI*Nebuankhet Captain John Carter ABY o EX1
206 17 U SP EC S*Rackarkatten's Paco Rabanne DVM DSM ABY o 1 NOM BIS
206 2 U SP EC S*Rackarkatten's Paco Rabanne DVM DSM ABY o KM
207 4 U SP FI*Redcheetah's Aarre ABY o EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
208 9 U Mr. Happy of Velvet d'Amour*BG ABY p Abs
209 9 N FI*Link Inameremeta ABY p Abs
210 7 N CH Ilendri Surya BEN n 22 EX1 CACIB
211 6 N SP SC EE*Esmeralda Maya Gold BEN n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
212 9 N CH Myart Jungle Spots Rock BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
213 6 N SP FI*Kissalehdon Kullat Nunu BEN n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
214 8 N SP MyArt Premier Rose Diamond BEN n 24 EX1 CAPIB
215 12 U Cocopah Monsieur Magnetout BEN n 22 32 EX1 NOM
216 11 U CH Oceanerix Vulcan BEN n 24 32 EX1
217 2 N SP FI*Starglitters Snowflake BEN n 24 33 KM
218 7 U GIP SC FI*Feronian Gaia BSH n EX1 CACIB BIV
219 9 U CH FI*Ruusutarhan Notabene BSH n EX1 CAC
220 9 U CH FI*Saranellan Eddie BSH n EX2
221 9 N PR CH FI*Coventry's Gardenia BSH n EX1 CAC
222 9 N IC Michelle Amber Kiss*LV BSH a EX1 CAC
223 7 U SC Chieftain of Noblesse Oblige BSH d EX1 CACIB
224 9 U IC FI*Coventry's Gawayne BSH d 22 EX1 CAC
225 9 U IC FI*Rhinestone's Dizzy Doodle BSH e EX1 CAC
226 1 N IP SC FIN*Ruusutarhan Hertta BSH g KM BIV
227 5 N GIC FIN*Sinisilkin Inkivääri BSH g EX1 CAGCIB
228 12 N PR CH FI*Coventry's Heather BSH g EX1
229 9 U IC Princeton de Noble*LV BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC NOM
230 5 U SW BW NW SP SC Isä-Brownin Ushuaia JW DVM BUR n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
231 5 N SC FI*Karvanverran JouluTaika BUR n EX1 CAGCIB
232 9 N CH FI*Shu-Shun Vallaton Fazerina BUR n EX1 CAC
233 12 U SC S*Lovestory's Triumph Tiger BUR n EX1
234 7 N GIC FI*Karvanverran Esme Azul BUR a EX1 CACIB
235 1 N IP SC FI*Seirene Material Girl JW DVM DSM BUR b Abs
236 3 U PR CH FI*Feirefiz One Last Time BUR b EX1 CACS
237 4 U SP FI*Cattish Rudolf The RedNosed BUR d EX1 CAPS
238 10 N SP CH FI*Mama-Alcialon Diamond Diva BUR f EX1 CAP
239 4 N WW 13 NW SP HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gizi DSM BUR h EX1 CAPS NOM
240 6 N SP SC FIN*Cattish Fort Charlotte BUR j EX1 CAGPIB
241 11 U IC FI*Sweetpurr's Salmiak CRX I / CRX n EX1
242 7 N NW SC FI*FunkyJam's Bum Bum Bum DVM CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CACIB
243 11 U SP FI*Sweetpurr's Shane Walsh CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1
244 12 U WW 15 BW NW NW SP SC FI*Piupaws Pathways of Sekhmet DVM DSM CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1
245 8 U SP FI*FunkyJam's It's not unusual DSM CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAPIB
246 9 N S*Gosehjärtats Tryffelina Kolaström CRX II / CRX a 03 EX1 CAC BIV
247 8 N PR FI*Kolminniemen Beucaloinen CRX IV / CRX e 03 EX1 CAPIB
248 11 N IC FI*Sweetpurr's Maggie Greene CRX IV / CRX f 03 EX1
249 5 U FI*Framillan JKLM baby! CRX VII / CRX n 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
250 11 N PR FI*Derekaz Mi'Dulce CRX VII / CRX f 33 EX1
251 7 N GIC FI*Piupaws Marynka CRX VIII / CRX f 03 33 EX1 CACIB
252 9 N CH Elivina Hing Energy Iz Madridskogo Dvora CRX VIII / CRX f 09 33 EX1 CAC
253 9 N FI*Clavinova Cava DRX I / DRX a Abs
254 9 U CH FI*Riepujengin Cujacolli DRX II / DRX n 09 EX1 CAC
255 9 U CH FI*Bravefellow Raul DRX II / DRX a 09 EX2
256 9 U IC FI*Riepujengin Cuumacalle DRX III / DRX d EX1 CAC
257 11 N FI*Riepujengin Barbi DRX IV / DRX d 03 24 Abs
258 13c U FI*Pihlajan Martti-Benjamin DRX IV / DRX d 09 24 DRX d 09 24 / Gr. IV
258 9 U FI*Pihlajan Martti-Benjamin DRX IV / DRX d 09 24 EX1 CAC
259 4 N SP IC Taikatuulen Tiuhti DRX IV / DRX e 02 EX1 CAPS
260 13c N FI*Pihlajan Martta-Inkeri DRX IV / DRX f 09 22 DRX f 09 22 / Gr. IV
260 9 N FI*Pihlajan Martta-Inkeri DRX IV / DRX f 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV
261 12 N PR FI*Riepujengin Zuffeli DRX IV / DRX hs 09 24 EX1
262 8 U SP CH Sushi Rexclusive, SK DRX VII / DRX n 33 EX1 CAPIB
263 11 N IC Ramona Al'Pama*PL DRX IX / DRX w 62 EX1 NOM
264 5 U SC RU.Dolf Shudan DSP III / DSP d 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
265 1 N IP SC FIN*DonAmen Minoque DVM DSP III / DSP e 21 KM
266 9 N CH FI*Pikku-Piun Åprah EUR n EX1 CAC
267 9 N CH FI*Pikku-Piun Ånerva EUR a EX1 CAC
268 6 N GIP IC FI*Kissakallion Lucinda EUR a EX1 CAGPIB
269 9 U GIC FI*Kassilan Suviyön Shamaani EUR d EX1 CAC
270 7 N DK*Boholdt Ida fra Lønneberg EUR n 22 EX1 CACIB
271 5 N IC FIN*Kassilan Heinäkuun Heila EUR a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
272 5 U SC FI*Feronian Cajanus EUR d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
273 7 N SC FI*Feronian Di'Anna EUR d 24 EX1 CACIB
274 9 U IC FI*Taikapeikon Brassailija EUR d 24 EX1 CAC BIV
275 9 N CH FI*Tiikerililjan Kiskis EUR d 24 EX1 CAC
276 9 N SP SC FI*Feronian Felicia EUR f 24 EX1 CAC
277 6 N SP Alma EUR ns EX1 CAGPIB
278 5 N DK*Boholdt Gurli Margrethe EUR ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
279 11 N DK*Boholdt Linse Kessler EUR ns 22 EX1
280 9 U PR SC FI*Errun Lupsakka lordi EUR ns 24 EX1 CAC
281 12 N FI*Kassilan Rakkauslapsi EUR ns 24 EX1
282 9 U SP SC FI*Feronian Excelsior EUR as 22 EX1 CAC
283 5 N IP SC FI*Kassilan Qkunen Qtamolla EUR fs EX1 CAGCIB
284 5 U PR GIC FI*Kuriton Apricot KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
285 17 N SP FIN*Cherrytail's Coupe de Ville KBL I / KBL ns 22 2
285 2 N SP FIN*Cherrytail's Coupe de Ville KBL I / KBL ns 22 KM
286 5 N SC FI*Mythai Rochana Rak Jing KOR EX1 CAGCIB NOM
287 9 U CH DK*Meejai Been Fan-Fayo KOR EX1 CAC
288 11 U GIC FI*Hovikissan Rhe-Mu KOR EX1 BIV NOM
289 11 N CH FI*Mythai Fon Soh-Pon KOR Abs
290 12 N FI*Melodian arisaraa KOR EX1
291 12 N GIC FI*Mythai Ornanong Sa-Mon DVM KOR EX2
292 4 N WW 14 SW BW NW NW NW SP FIN*Hovikissan iat Jaao DVM DSM KOR EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
293 1 U SC FI*Conan Lontrus DVM MAN 51-52 / MAN d 23 51 KM
294 3 U IP SC FI*Pilkkumin Mister Richard MAN 51-52 / MAN a 09 52 EX1 CACS
295 1 U SW SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM BIV
296 1 N SC FI*Moosegrove Dream On DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM
297 5 U GIC FI*Moosegrove Drake OCI n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
298 5 U GIC FI*Onnikatin Bosse OCI n 24 Abs
299 3 N SC FI*Lirukallion Kissoista Suurin OCI n 24 EX1 CACS
300 7 N CH FI*Onnikatin Berta OCI n 24 Abs
301 12 U CH FI*Topspot Huey The Green OCI n 24 EX1
302 5 U GIC FI*Onnikatin Bonus OCI a 24 Abs
303 10 U IP SC FIN*Onnikatin Blueberry boy OCI a 24 EX1 CAP
304 3 U SC FI*Topspot TorreArgentina DVM OCI b 24 EX1 CACS BIV
305 3 N NW NW SC FI*Moosegrove Ad Victoriam JW DVM DSM OCI b 24 EX1 CACS NOM
306 7 N GIC FI*Moosegrove Cassiopeia OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB
307 11 U PR FI*Kukkatarhan Discocactus OCI b 24 EX1
308 12 U FI*Topspot Dewey The Blue OCI b 24 EX1
309 17 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 Abs
309 2 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM NOM
310 8 N IP CH FI*Topspot Windjammer OCI b 24 EX1 CAPIB
311 12 U IC FI*Punakuun Bakht OCI c 24 EX1 NOM
312 1 U SC S*Hot Country's Agaton Sax OCI o 24 KM BIV
313 9 U FIN*DarrenCat Davy Crockett OCI o 24 Abs
314 12 N CH FI*Topspot Doc The Sixth OCI o 24 EX2
315 12 N FI*Topspot Grumpy The First OCI o 24 EX1
316 9 N CH Pikespeak Estrella of Woodcocks OCI ns 24 EX1 CAC
317 1 N IP SC FIN*Saraitshikin HaveANiceDay RUS Abs
318 3 U SP SC FI*Hana-Bi Timur DVM RUS EX1 CACS NOM
319 3 N FI*Bessemjanka's Nesha RUS EX1 CACS
320 5 N SC FI*Hana-Bi Biutiful RUS EX1 CAGCIB
321 9 N GIC FI*Bessemjanka's Qaramell RUS EX2
322 9 N FI*Harmuan Heike Hunajainen RUS EX3
323 9 N FI*Saraitshikin Candy Apple RUS EX1 CAC BIV NOM
324 12 U IC FI*Hana-Bi Bieggagállis Sámi RUS EX1 NOM
325 12 U FI*Hana-Bi Tiermes Sámi RUS Abs
326 2 U SP FIN*Saraitshikin Illusion RUS KM NOM
327 17 N SP GIC FIN*Saraitshikin Kay Kamila JW DVM DSM RUS 1
327 2 N SP GIC FIN*Saraitshikin Kay Kamila JW DVM DSM RUS KM BIV NOM
328 4 U GIP FI*Harmuan Mort Mussukka RUS EX1 CAPS
329 6 N SP CH FI*Hana-Bi Taikatalvi RUS EX1 CAGPIB
330 8 U PR Blue-Bogomil v. Salzbachtal RUS Abs
331 10 N FI*Saraitshikin Caramel Corn RUS EX1 CAP
332 1 U WW 16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV
333 5 U PR GIC FI*Amajan Fede Favoloso SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
334 11 U FI*SunnyPace Carex SOM n EX1 NOM
335 12 N IP GIC FI*Amajan Hafta Hilaria SOM n EX2
336 12 N CH FI*Foxkiss Cissa thalassina SOM n EX3
337 12 N SC FI*Kharn-Ka Sinopa SOM n EX1
338 15 U W'Moritz von Rankwald*CH SOM n
339 5 N IP GIC FI*Foxkiss Athene noctua SOM a EX1 CAGCIB
340 12 U PR FI*Foxkiss Canis lupus SOM a EX1 BIV
341 12 N GIP FI*Foxkiss Charina trivirgata SOM a Abs
342 12 N IC FI*SunnyPace Dianthus SOM a EX1
343 5 N PR SC FI*Amajan eAmbra Eminente SOM o EX1 CAGCIB
344 12 N FI*Amajan Hani Hosanna SOM o EX1
345 2 U SP FIN*Amajan Berto Benvenuto SOM o KM
346 4 U SP FI*Foxkiss Buteo lagopus SOM p EX1 CAPS
347 12 U FI*Hobbitqueen's ChristianDior SPH IV / SPH d 09 EX1
348 7 N SC Kaylee's Padme' SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
349 12 N SC FI*Hebblas Izzy SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1
350 10 U SP FI*Hobbitqueen's Emporio SPH V / SPH n 09 21 33 EX1 CAP NOM
351 12 U NW SP SC FI*Tutsi Emperor JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH a 03 32 EX1 NOM BIS
352 6 U GIP FI*Tutsi Absinthe SPH V / SPH e 09 32 EX1 CAGPIB
353 6 N BW SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
354 9 N CH FI*Hebblas Hedia SPH V / SPH g 09 32 EX1 CAC

Kategoria IV

15 U SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun North Star DVM DSM SIA a
15 U GIC Idream OSH b 22
15 U CH FI*Skazki Waltari OLH a 25
355 9 U FI*TaikaTomun Aapeli Akaton OLH c EX1 No Cert
356 7 N IC Brangelina v. Rosenharz OLH c EX1 CACIB
357 7 U CH FI*Skazki Waltari OLH a 25 EX1 CACIB
358 12 U SC FI*TaikaTomun Chili OLH b 24 EX1 NOM
359 9 U GIP SC FI*Jalecat's QuasiModo OLH d 24 EX1 CAC
360 4 U SP FI*Jalecat's Jack in the Box OLH d 25 EX1 CAPS NOM
361 7 U IC FI*Noxx Midnight Sun OLH ns 24 EX1 CACIB
362 12 N FI*Noxx Soft Spot OLH fs 24 EX1
363 9 N FI*Keskimaan TGRLily Buttercup OSH n EX1 CAC
364 12 N SC FI*Mummeli Sofinha Viliina OSH n Abs
365 2 N SP IC FI*Santuzzan O Marry Me! DSM OSH n KM
366 12 N FI*Keskimaan Grimm Bro's Dwarf Quee OSH b EX2
367 12 N PR FI*TaikaTomun Camomilla OSH b EX1
368 12 N CH FI*BaliDancer's Eleeza OSH c EX1
369 7 N IC FI*LoveOriental Lakeisha OSH n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
370 12 U FI*Keskimaan Grimm Bro's Dwarf Whick OSH n 24 EX1
371 1 U GIC Idream OSH b 22 KM
372 9 U IC FI*Jalecat's PoomPastic OSH b 24 EX1 CAC
373 12 U CH FI*Galene's Cotton Eyed Joe OSH b 24 EX1
374 7 U IC HU*Shagio-Chen Legolas for Keskimaan OSH d 24 EX1 CACIB
375 5 U SC FI*Mummeli Dinazinho Sepe OSH d 25 EX1 CAGCIB
376 4 N SP GIC FIN*Mummeli Blue-Prince Mimosa OSH g 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
377 5 N GIC FI*GizemliKediler Coco OSH h 24 EX1 CAGCIB
378 5 N IP GIC FI*Jalecat's LeeLoo OSH bs 24 EX1 CAGCIB GIC
379 6 N GIP IC FI*Nazarlik XOXO OSH bs 24 EX1 CAGPIB
380 9 N NW NW SC (N)Manhunter's Check Me Out JW DSM OSH f 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
381 4 U SP SC FI*Keskimaan Ainion JW DSM OSH n 03 EX1 CAPS
382 12 U FI*Galene's Black Velvet OSH n 03 25 EX1
383 11 N CH ES*Thanarat Our Lady Daphne OSH b 03 22 EX1 NOM BIS
384 4 N SP Veni-Vidi-Vici Del Iris PEB V / PEB n 33 EX1 No Cert
385 10 N PR FI*Arhantin Camelia SIA w 67 EX1 CAP BIV
386 1 N SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun Kurtisaani DVM SIA n KM BIV
387 11 N CH FI*Twist-Tiramisun Rapunzel SIA n EX1
388 12 N CH FI*Twist-Tiramisun Sokeri SIA n EX2
389 12 N FI*Viitakon Tähtönen SIA n EX1
390 17 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Ral Lal Laa SIA n 1 NOM BIS
390 2 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Ral Lal Laa SIA n KM
391 6 N SP FI*Keskimaan Elea Dessuithiel SIA n Abs
392 10 U CH FI*Kelmikerhon Assam T. SIA n EX1 CAP
393 10 N CH FI*Kautonsalon Nightingale SIA n EX1 CAP BIV NOM
394 1 U SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun North Star DVM DSM SIA a KM NOM BIS
395 11 U FI*Twist-Tiramisun Rocky SIA a EX1
396 12 U SW NW SC FI*Aurinkomäen Dexter-Danilo JW SIA a EX1 BIV NOM BIS
397 12 U IC FI*Viitakon Ykä SIA a EX2
398 12 N IC FI*Aurinkomäen Dooris-Damina SIA a EX1
399 8 U GIP CH FI*Twist-Tiramisun Pretzel SIA a EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
400 7 U PR SC Ralph Sia Alicia, CZ SIA b EX1 CACIB
401 11 N CH Mafdet Melody SIA b EX1 NOM
402 7 U SC FI*Kelmikerhon Tyrskyaalloilla SIA c Abs
403 12 U FI*Baila-Bailan Katinkultaa SIA c EX1
404 12 U FI*Kelmikerhon Ahmed Ahne SIA c Abs
405 11 U SP FI*Keskimaan Leavings Leevi SIA a 21 EX1
406 5 N GIC FI*Mummeli Dinazinha Qiana BAL f 03 21 EX1 CAGCIB
407 5 U SC FI*Keskimaan Hobbit Fosco JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
408 12 N FI*Galene's Bacardi Breezer SIA p 03 EX1

Kategoria Kotikissat

409 14 U WW 08 WW 10 WW 11 WW 14 Jeremias HCL 1 NOM
410 14 N WW 07 WW 16 SW Noora DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
410 17 N WW 07 WW 16 SW Noora DSM HCL 1 NOM
411 14 N Hertta HCL 2
412 14 U WW 16 Caesar HCS 2
413 14 U Hani Karkkitassu HCS 1 NOM BIS
414 14 N SW NW NW NW NW Kerttuli DSM HCS 1 NOM
415 14 U Santtu HCS 3
416 14 N WW 06 WW 11 NW Susanna DSM HCS Abs
416 17 N WW 06 WW 11 NW Susanna DSM HCS 1

Siitosluokka

2

15 N CH FI*Hemingway's Ghost Dancer MCO III / MCO n 22 89,6666
15 N SP IC FI*Tamus Wildcat DVM DM SBI f 92,3333

3

199 15 U CH S*Hjortronstigens Private Dancer ABY n 93,8000
338 15 U W'Moritz von Rankwald*CH SOM n 97,0000

4

15 U SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun North Star DVM DSM SIA a 116,6666
15 U GIC Idream OSH b 22 90,3333
15 U CH FI*Skazki Waltari OLH a 25 90,0000

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*Chamberlain 93,9000
FI*Hemingway's 91,8333
FI*Stout-hearted 88,6666
FI*Rotcat 92,2000

3

FI*Moosegrove 101,3333
FI*Nebuankhet 98,1250
FI*Feronian 95,4000
FI*Amajan 93,4000
FI*Topspot 92,1666

4

FI*Twist-Tiramisun 104,6666
FI*Keskimaan 94,6666