URK, Folksam Arena, Siuntio 4.3.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 5 U IC FI*Elrikan Tamerlan EXO w 62 Abs
2 12 N CH FI*Cherish's Raspberry JW EXO f EX1
3 3 U GIC Kisuicat's Eye-Of-The-Tiger EXO n 24 EX1 CACS
4 4 N GIP CH FI*Aamukasteen Ester Estelar EXO n 24 EX1 CAPS
5 11 N IC FI*Elrikan Ilona EXO f 03 24 EX1
6 11 N BW IC FI*Whispers Oxana EXO g 03 23 EX1
7 5 U IC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n EX1 CAGCIB
8 5 N IC Benvenuta del Falco d'Oro JW PER n Abs
9 11 U FI*Mimosan The One JW PER n EX1 NOM BIS
10 12 N CH FI*Mimosan Until The World Ends PER f EX1
11 11 N FI*Dirlandan Twilight PER a 24 EX1
12 1 U SW SC FI*Mimosan Never Let You Go JW PER d 23 KM NOM
13 12 N FI*Mimosan Ups I Did It Again PER f 24 EX1
14 1 U SC FI*Dirlandan JinJang JW PER n 01 62 KM NOM BIS
15 2 U SW NW SP CH FI*Mimosan Ka Boom JW DSM PER n 03 KM NOM BIS
16 12 N FI*Celestial's Goût de Diamants JW PER g 03 EX1 NOM BIS
17 5 N IC FI*Pengvin's Gloria RAG n Abs
18 12 U PR FI*Pengvin's Maxentius JW RAG n EX1
19 6 N IP FI*Barfait's Aisha RAG n EX1 CAGPIB
20 12 U Perfect Change Dante RAG a EX1 NOM
21 4 U GIP FI*Maplehill's Kingfisher RAG a EX1 CAPS
22 6 U IP FI*MistyNight Edward RAG a EX1 CAGPIB
23 11 U IC FI*MistyNight Ferdinand RAG c EX1 NOM
24 9 N FI*Maplehill's Cinnamon Sugar RAG f EX1 CAC
25 3 U GIC FI*Barfait's Unknown Star RAG n 03 EX2
26 3 U GIC FI*Celestial's Syypää Sun Hymyyn RAG n 03 EX1 CACS
27 9 U FI*Valkokullan Magnum JW RAG n 03 Abs
28 12 U FI*Maplehill's Winter Spirit RAG n 03 EX1
29 12 N FI*Celestial's Punkero-Patti RAG n 03 EX1 BIV
30 2 U SP FIN*Maplehill's Shere Khan RAG n 03 Abs
30 17 U SP FIN*Maplehill's Shere Khan RAG n 03 Abs
31 4 U GIP FI*Maplehill's Tahoma RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS
32 5 N IC FI*Birrimirrin Ragit Romneya RAG n 04 Abs
33 5 N IC FI*Stardoll's Rapunzel RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
34 12 N FI*Birrimirrin Romagna RAG n 04 EX1
35 9 N FI*Maplehill's Princess of Avalon RAG a 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
36 12 U FI*Midnightdolls Love Me Tender RAG a 03 EX1
37 12 N FI*Celestial's Buena Vista Fizz RAG a 03 EX1
38 4 N GIP FI*Celestial's Poison Girl RAG a 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
39 6 U IP CH FI*Colorstar's Run to Heart RAG a 03 EX1 CAGPIB
40 15 U CH FI*Maplehill's Lovely Blues RAG a 03
41 7 N CH FI*MistyNight Eleonore RAG a 04 EX1 CACIB
42 7 N FI*Satinante's SweetHeart Ali Jennifer RAG a 04 EX2
43 12 U IC FI*Celestial's La Primo de Pancho RAG a 04 EX1 BIV
44 4 U GIP FI*Riverknee Milord Waldemar RAG a 04 EX1 CAPS
45 4 N GIP GIC FI*Snowrag Pompom RAG a 04 Abs
46 8 N CH FI*Colorstar's Merry Hope RAG a 04 Abs
47 9 U CH Kullannupun Fabio RAG c 03 EX1 CAC
48 9 N FI*Hakalan Estrella RAG d 04 EX1 CAC
49 6 U IP FI*Hakalan Sulosointu RAG d 04 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
50 12 N FI*Maplehill's Baby Honey Bee RAG e 03 EX1
51 3 U GIC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu RAG e 04 EX1 CACS
51 15 U GIC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu RAG e 04
52 3 N BW GIC FI*Celestial's Satavarma RAG f 03 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
53 12 N CH FI*Midnightdolls A Little Darling RAG g 03 EX1
54 7 U CH Gayaneh Macoma merlin RAG n 04 21 EX1 CACIB
55 2 N SP SC EST*Audrey Herencia DVM SBI n KM NOM BIS
55 17 N SP SC EST*Audrey Herencia DVM SBI n 1 NOM BIS
56 5 N IC FI*Lofanna Etna SBI a EX1 CAGCIB
57 4 U IP IC FI*Nalle-Puhin Brother Louie SBI a EX1 CAPS
58 7 N CH FI*Nalle-Puhin How Deep Is Your Love SBI c Abs
59 9 U CH FI*MeToYou Oliver SBI d EX1 CAC
60 17 N SP IC FI*Tamus Wildcat DVM DM SBI f 2
61 5 N IC FI*Annmark Deeva SBI g EX1 CAGCIB
62 3 U GIC FI*Saca's Azzurro Daimler SBI n 21 EX1 CACS
63 12 U IC FI*Touchant Chance au Jeu SBI a 21 EX1
64 7 N CH FI*Nalle-Puhin I Will Survive SBI c 21 EX1 CACIB

Kategoria II

65 4 N GIP SC FIN*Trollin Pinky ACL VI / ACL g 09 24 EX1 CAPS
65 17 N GIP SC FIN*Trollin Pinky ACL VI / ACL g 09 24 3
66 5 N IC FI*Siriuksen TianaCurl ACS IV / ACS a 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
67 5 N IC FI*Dezzicat's Jaleika JiveCurl ACS VIII / ACS ns 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
68 2 U SP FI*Siriuksen QuincyCurl ACS XI / ACS a 09 21 33 KM
69 6 N IP IC FI*Trollin Pompeia ACS XI / ACS d 09 21 33 EX1 CAGPIB
69 17 N IP IC FI*Trollin Pompeia ACS XI / ACS d 09 21 33 Arvosteltu
70 11 N FI*LovelyLife Vive L'amour Vivian MCO I / MCO a Abs
71 10 U PR FI*HoneyCoon's What A Feeling MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAP
72 2 U SP FI*HoneyCoon's Stormy End DVM MCO II / MCO a 09 KM NOM
73 3 U GIC Olaf Junior Kaprysowo*PL MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACS
74 11 N IC Bloomingtree QQ'Sweetest Taboo MCO III / MCO a 25 EX1 BIV
75 11 N FI*HoneyCoon's I Am Made Of You MCO III / MCO a 24 EX2
76 2 N SP CH FI*HoneyCoon's Something Sweet MCO III / MCO a 22 KM
77 4 N GIP SC FIN*Chamberlain Dark Diamond MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPS
77 17 N GIP SC FIN*Chamberlain Dark Diamond MCO III / MCO n 22 2
78 9 U FI*Tigerworld Dharma Dorje MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
79 12 N Qilkenny Estate Pearls*RU MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 NOM
80 9 N CH FI*SolarWind's Epione MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1 CAC
81 11 N CH Patayan's Neonila MCO V / MCO f 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
82 12 U FI*NineTales Numero Uno JW MCO V / MCO d EX1 NOM BIS
83 8 N PR SE*KobbaCat's Dingel MCO V / MCO d 22 DISQ AGR.
84 8 U CH FI*HoneyCoon's Into The Fire MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAPIB
85 5 U IC FI*Chamberlain Bright Charm MCO VI / MCO e 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
86 12 U Zefir Leonila Coon *RU *** MCO VI / MCO e 02 62 EX1 NOM
87 10 N PR EE*Bloom Our Admiration MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX1 CAP
88 5 U IC ES*Gattacamoon Rob Roy MCO VII / MCO ds EX1 CAGCIB
89 3 N IC FI*Chamberlain Arctic Love MCO VII / MCO es 24 EX1 CACS
90 11 U Kiyaras Krypton MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 22 EX1 NOM
91 10 U IP FI*HoneyCoon's SharpShooter MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAP
92 3 U GIC Falco z Kociego Domu*PL NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CACS NOM
93 4 N IP IC Maya Lilianka*PL NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAPS
94 5 U IC FI*Pikku-Priin Charizard NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
95 2 N BW SP CH*Lukijn's Vicki NEM II / NEM f 09 21 Abs
96 1 U SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 KM
96 15 U SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09
97 11 U IC NO*Kerrs Pink's Doux d'Henry JW NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
98 2 U SP FI*Siniidan Requiem of Spirit NFO II / NFO n 03 KM
99 4 N GIP FI*Siniidan Oi Pimeys NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAPS
100 10 U IP FI*Siniidan Boomerang NFO II / NFO n 02 64 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
101 9 N IC FI*Siniidan Woman from Tokyo NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
102 1 N SC FI*Siniidan Serenade of Water NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64 KM BIV NOM BIS
103 3 U GIC (N)Migoto's Conrad NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
104 3 U GIC FI*RockyHill's FloYahto NFO IV / NFO a 02 21 64 EX1 CACS
105 9 U GIC FI*WitSarin Tenho NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
106 4 U GIP CH FI*Pörkarvan QuentinTarantino NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAPS
107 10 U IP FI*Hopeahännän Hattivatti NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAP
108 3 N GIC Eluney LemuNarki*ES NFO VI / NFO f 02 62 EX1 CACS
109 7 N FI*Neige-Cristal's Diorella NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
110 9 N IC S*Myselisia's Satsuma NFO VI / NFO f 01 21 62 EX1 CAC
111 11 N FI*Hopeahännän Satuprinsessa NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 NOM
112 2 U SP SC FI*Ninatte's Big Dipper DVM NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 KM
113 10 N CH FI*Debals Janette NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
114 10 N FI*WitSarin Wartburg NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2
115 10 N FI*WitSarin Zastava NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX3
116 4 N GIP Ihanas Capoeira NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CAPS
117 10 U IP FI*Hopeahännän Hymypoika NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CAP
118 12 U PL*Mrau Yori NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 Abs
119 10 N IP FI*Neige-Cristal's Tiffanie NFO IX / NFO w 63 EX1 CAP
120 11 U FI*Cherrytail's Faramir SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1
121 1 U SC FI*Alizarin Captain Morgan DVM DSM SIB III / SIB n 22 KM
122 7 U CH SarSibi Izumrud SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
123 11 N Rashel' Crown of Siberia SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1
124 8 U PR FI*Cherrytail's DareDevil SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAPIB
125 11 N Sof`ja Nevskaja Radost SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1
126 2 N SP CH FI*Lumikissan ZäpinäSissi SIB V / SIB f 24 KM NOM BIS
126 17 N SP CH FI*Lumikissan ZäpinäSissi SIB V / SIB f 24 4
127 12 N CH FI*Taigatassun Kipinätär SIB VI / SIB f 09 EX1
128 5 U IC FI*Cherrytail's Continental SIB VII / SIB ns EX1 CAGCIB
129 2 N SP CH FIN*Lumikissan LappuLiisa SIB VII / SIB fs KM NOM
129 17 N SP CH FIN*Lumikissan LappuLiisa SIB VII / SIB fs 1 NOM BIS
130 10 N IC FI*Tammikatin Cavatina SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAP
131 1 U WW 17 SW SC FI*Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSM SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24 KM BIV NOM BIS
132 5 N IC FI*Sippan's LumiSade SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 Abs
133 11 U FI*Lumikissan Bandiitti SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1
134 11 U IP FI*Ninatte's Alejandro SIB VIII / SIB ds 03 EX2
135 11 N FI*Pikku-Priin Dancing DandeLion SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24 EX1
136 12 N FI*Lumikissan DollariHymy SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1
137 3 N GIC FI*Josmarin Leia TUA II / TUA n 09 EX1 CACS
138 5 U IC FI*Josmarin Nöpö Nöpöttäjä JW TUA IX / TUA w 64 EX1 CAGCIB
139 10 U FI*Josmarin Nipa Nipottaja TUA IX / TUA w 63 EX1 CAP
140 4 U GIP SC FI*Josmarin Ieremija JW DVM TUA IX / TUA w 61 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
141 6 U IP IC FI*Josmarin Jedrus TUA IX / TUA w 61 EX1 CAGPIB

Kategoria III

142 5 N IC Like a Prayer des Griffes de Feu BEN n 22 Abs
143 11 N IC S*KungsgardenCats Manta Ray BEN n 22 EX1
144 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Tigger BEN n 22 KM
145 12 N FI*Heillandi Vulpix BEN n 24 Abs
146 12 N FI*Hopeahännän Anna Glitter BEN n 24 EX1
147 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure BEN n 24 KM BIV
148 8 U PR FI*Bengabling ALLEGRO ALGOT BEN n 24 EX1 CAPIB
149 10 U FI*AmberYard New Star BEN n 24 EX1 CAP
150 5 U IC FI*Leokatin Nietos BEN n 22 32 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
151 12 N CH FI*Hopeahännän Elsa Glitter BEN n 24 33 EX1
152 6 U IP Dusado's Marc-Marie BLH n EX1 CAGPIB
153 9 N CH Evetta Alex Yanagrad Moor*RU BLH a EX1 CAC
154 6 U IP Dusado's O'Malley BLH b EX1 CAGPIB
155 11 U Rozehip's Smalltown Boy BLH c EX1
156 11 N IC FI*MellowBear's Rhine Maiden Flosshilde BLH j EX1
157 7 N CH FI*Feronian Lilja BSH a Abs
158 10 N SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea BSH f EX1 CAP NOM BIS
158 17 N SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea BSH f 2
159 7 U CH FI*EmeraldCharm Fandorin BSH ny 25 EX1 CACIB
160 11 N FI*EmeraldCharm Just Peachy BSH ay 11 EX1
161 9 N CH Bico Barbie aus Curbechi BSH ny 03 25 EX1 CAC
162 8 U PR FI*Gimmie's Home Town Hero BSH o 21 33 EX1 CAPIB
163 7 N CH FI*Seirene Copacabana JW BUR n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
164 12 N CH FI*Hovikissan O'No BUR a EX1
165 12 U FI*Hovikissan O'Boy BUR b EX1
166 6 U IP FI*Celsiana Suopursu BUR d EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
167 1 N GIC FI*Celsiana Kielo BUR h KM NOM
168 12 N FI*Pardofelis Yes This Is Love BUR h Abs
169 2 N WW 13 NW SP HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gizi DSM BUR h Abs
170 2 N SP SC FIN*Pardofelis Guinevere BUR j Abs
170 17 N SP SC FIN*Pardofelis Guinevere BUR j Abs
171 8 U FI*Kattskogens Willhelm CHA EX1 CAPIB
172 6 N IP Siiri EUR f EX1 CAGPIB
173 8 U PR IC FI*Katinhännän Time Detective Steel EUR ns EX1 CAPIB NOM
174 2 N SP SC FIN*Casimirrin Eulalia EUR n 22 KM
174 17 N SP SC FIN*Casimirrin Eulalia EUR n 22 1 NOM
175 11 N FI*Katinhännän Kielo Kanteletar EUR n 23 EX1 NOM
176 7 N CH FI*Pikku-Piun Ihana Ilona EUR a 23 EX1 CACIB
177 12 N IC FI*Feronian Neilikka EUR f 22 EX1
178 10 N SC FI*Feronian Felicia EUR f 24 EX1 CAP NOM
179 9 N CH FI*Katinhännän Constanze Mozart EUR ns 23 EX1 CAC
180 10 U PR EE*Blueberry Wildstar EUR as 23 EX1 CAP
181 11 U Kissankellon Sampo EUR ds 23 EUR d 23
182 3 U GIC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Avalon KBL I / KBL ns 22 EX1 CACS
183 11 U SE*Kot-à-Kuril Kassanova JW KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
184 3 N GIC FI*Kattihovin Zehi Zeitakuhin KOR EX1 CACS
185 5 N IC FI*Kattihovin Chiisai Kisu KOR EX1 CAGCIB
186 11 N CH FI*Mythai Gam Kai Muk KOR Abs
187 1 U SC FI*Maikain Pulla Won Vung JW MAN 51-52 / MAN e 51 KM
188 7 N CH FI*Maikain Sirpaliina Sempai JW MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 52 EX1 CACIB
189 2 U SP SC FIN*Iltavilli Emir Ehsan MAU ns KM
189 17 U SP SC FIN*Iltavilli Emir Ehsan MAU ns 2
190 11 U FI*Pronssitassun Amos Ibn Edfu MAU n 24 Abs
191 11 U IC SE*Hayawani's Ammon MAU ns 24 EX1
192 12 N FI*Chai-lai Memphis Mandisa MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM
193 8 U CH FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPIB
194 1 U SW SC FI*Topspot Lucifero Magnifico OCI n 24 KM
195 1 U SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM BIV NOM BIS
195 17 U SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 1 NOM BIS
196 12 U FI*Moosegrove Oregon OCI n 24 EX1
197 15 N FI*Moosegrove Donna é Mobile OCI n 24
198 12 U FI*Moosegrove Oliver OCI b 24 EX1
199 2 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM
200 6 U IP SC FI*WiliWilla MilkyWay Boy OCI c 24 EX1 CAGPIB
201 11 N IC FI*Martinic Pride and Joy OCI o 24 EX1
202 12 N FI*Moosegrove Odessa OCI o 24 EX1
203 10 U SC FI*Uniikki Morfeus OCI o 24 EX1 CAP
204 2 U SP SC FIN*Topspot Don Arlecchino OCI bs 24 KM
205 11 N IP FI*Chai-lai Darling Daisy SIN EX1
206 12 N FI*Chai-lai Romantic Rosie JW SIN EX1 NOM BIS
207 11 U CH Psipsina Moro SRL I / SRL a EX1
208 5 U IC Katrin's Curly Onix Blue SRL II / SRL a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
209 6 U IP FlodoCats Alejandro SRL III / SRL d 22 EX1 CAGPIB

Kategoria IV

210 1 U SC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW DVM DSM ABY n KM BIV NOM BIS
211 7 N CH FI*Lovedevotion Josefine ABY n EX1 CACIB NOM
212 9 U FI*Vuolas Maalla, merellä, ilmassa ABY n EX1 CAC
213 9 N CH Chardryn von Kalimdor*CH ABY n EX1 CAC
214 9 N IC FI*Amajan Miura Mainarda ABY n Abs
214 15 N IC FI*Amajan Miura Mainarda ABY n Abs
215 9 N FI*Redcheetah's Julia ABY n EX2
216 12 U FI*Amajan Proteo Protolica ABY n EX1
217 4 N GIP FI*Nebuankhet Sein-el-Mauassif ABY n EX1 CAPS NOM
217 17 N GIP FI*Nebuankhet Sein-el-Mauassif ABY n 3
218 17 U EP EC Angelos Quintano ABY n 2
219 17 U WW '11 NW SP CH S*Hjortronstigens The Sound of Music DVM DSM ABY n 1 NOM
220 1 N SC FI*Nebuankhet Valentine Water DVM ABY a KM
221 3 N GIC FI*Nebuankhet Violet Punch ABY a EX1 CACS BIV
222 12 N GIC FI*Nebuankhet Pastel Goth ABY a EX1 NOM
223 1 N SC FI*Nebuankhet Yraen Ruadh ABY o KM
224 12 U FI*Amajan Pardo Partenio ABY o EX2
225 12 U FI*Amajan Proto Protogene ABY o Abs
226 12 U IC FI*Nebuankhet Perfect Me, Perfect Hue ABY o EX1 BIV NOM BIS
227 12 N FI*Amajan Primarosa Primavera ABY o EX1
228 10 N GIC FI*Amajan Gigi Gioia ABY o EX1 CAP
229 9 U IC FI*Mummeli Queeninho Emilio BAL c EX1 CAC NOM
230 12 U FI*Willicon Dracarys! BAL o 21 EX1
231 12 N EE*Solaris Planet Toffe CRX I / CRX b EX1
232 12 N CH FI*FunkyJam's Mary Read CRX I / CRX n EX2
233 2 N SP FI*Sweetpurr's Dirty Little Secrets CRX I / CRX n KM NOM BIS
234 2 U SP FI*FunkyJam's It's not unusual DSM CRX II / CRX n 03 KM
235 11 U IC FI*Sirpaleen Caspian Apollon CRX III / CRX d EX1
236 5 N IC LV*Kotinuca A Queen of Blue Pearls *** CRX IV / CRX g 03 EX1 CAGCIB
237 11 N IC FI*Piupaws Gum in My Hair CRX IV / CRX f 03 EX1 NOM BIS
238 3 U GIC FI*Piupaws Ascalon CRX V / CRX ns 24 EX1 CACS
239 12 N FI*Saca's Ånastasia the First CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 EX1 NOM
240 11 U Demian Suomi100 Sibelius CRX VII / CRX n 33 Abs
241 11 U IC FI*Framillan Lando Calrissian CRX VII / CRX n 33 EX1
242 3 U GIC FI*Gaala-Star Ivori CRX VIII / CRX n 09 33 EX1 CACS
243 9 N EE*Solaris Planet Quintessa CRX IX / CRX w 62 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
244 4 U GIP SC FI*KittyLady's Tom Collins CRX IX / CRX w 62 EX1 CAPS
245 11 N EE*Ornella Bona Rex DRX I / DRX n Abs
246 12 U PR EE*X-Paroni Masterpiece DRX I / DRX n Abs
247 10 U FI*Åbodas Armas DRX I / DRX b EX1 CAP
248 1 N SC FI*Åbodas Taiga DVM DRX III / DRX g KM BIV
249 9 N CH FI*Åbodas Saimi DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAC
250 12 N EE*Venus Virginia Masterpiece *** DRX III / DRX f 22 EX1
251 10 U CH SE*Ternas Jussi Björling DRX III / DRX ds EX1 CAP
252 5 U CH Likoma's Jazzman *** DRX IV / DRX d 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
253 5 N CH Elfe Feerique Nikita DRX IV / DRX f 09 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
254 11 N CH EE*Ophelia Bona Rex DRX IV / DRX f 09 EX1
255 11 U EE*Mackay Bona Rex DRX VI / DRX n 09 23 EX1
256 7 N Blaze vom Schmetterlingstraum GRX IV / GRX g 09 EX1 CACIB
257 9 U CH*Shilby Line's Big Mac OLH b 25 EX1 CAC
258 6 U IP FI*BaliDancer's Gaius OLH c 25 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
259 11 U IC FI*Frostnight's Shadegrown OLH ns 24 EX1 NOM
260 3 N GIC FI*Ori-Katin Modesty Blaise OSH n EX1 CACS NOM
261 9 U CH FI*Mummeli Tapio Tuulispää OSH n EX1 CAC
262 12 N IC FI*Vintterin Lenita Miinantytär OSH b EX1
263 8 U PR CH FI*Ori-Katin Willie Garvin OSH d EX1 CAPIB NOM
264 1 N NW SC O*Kay Orient Angel Bon-Bon Baby JW OSH f KM
265 3 U GIC Strekoza's Casanova OSH n 24 Abs
266 3 U GIC FI*JellonCats El Hierro OSH a 24 EX1 CACS
267 7 U CH FI*Galene's Cotton Eyed Joe OSH b 24 EX1 CACIB
268 7 U Apocalyptica Illumination OSH b 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
269 12 U IC FI*Vintterin Tenho Sulonpoika OSH b 24 EX1
270 10 U PR FI*Deraza Doodle Dandy OSH b 24 EX1 CAP
271 11 U FI*JellonCats Oliwa OSH b 25 EX1
272 7 U CH FI*Ori-Katin Crackerjack OSH d 24 EX1 No Cert
273 2 U SP IC HU*Imladris Indil Hapci JW OSH d 24 KM
274 9 U CH FI*Mummeli Ohto Mesikämmen OSH d 25 EX1 CAC NOM
275 1 N NW SC (N)Manhunter's Check Me Out JW DSM OSH f 24 KM
276 5 N IC HU*Shagio-Chen Maya OSH f 24 EX1 CAGCIB
277 11 N FI*Millamarin Kastehelmi OSH h 25 EX1
278 10 N FI*Martinic Devil Woman OSH bs 22 EX1 CAP
279 7 U CH Jacadi De La Cour Divine OSH d 02 EX1 CACIB
280 3 U GIC LV*Sapphire Twilight Simeon *** RUS EX1 CACS
281 2 N GIP FI*Kaizahre Diamonds Are 4ever RUS KM
281 17 N GIP FI*Kaizahre Diamonds Are 4ever RUS 2
282 10 U IP FI*Vintterin Pauli Miinanpoika SIA n EX1 CAP
283 12 U FI*Ori-Katin Johnny Rotten SIA d 21 EX1
284 12 N FI*Ori-Katin Sheena Is A Punk Rocker SIA h EX1
285 15 N CH Lumoexpress Mila SIA b 21
286 11 N IC Grazia v. Imporio A SIA c 21 EX1 NOM
287 12 U CH FI*Ori-Katin Big John Duncan SIA n 03 EX1
288 10 N FI*Galene's Blue Passion SIA a 03 21 Abs
289 5 U IC FI*Pinewoods Xtra Great Gatsby JW SIA b 02 21 EX1 CAGCIB
290 1 U WW 16 SW BW MW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV
291 3 N GIC FI*Kharn-Ka Io JW SOM n EX1 CACS
292 11 N GIC FI*Kharn-Ka Xahale Xpress SOM n EX1
293 12 U FI*Amajan Prozio Prospero SOM n EX1
294 2 N MW BW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n KM
294 17 N MW BW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n 1 NOM BIS
295 6 U IP FI*Amajan Maffeo Macario SOM n EX1 CAGPIB
296 3 U GIC FI*Amajan Norton Norberto SOM o EX1 CACS BIV
296 15 U GIC FI*Amajan Norton Norberto SOM o
297 5 N IC FI*Amajan Neffi Nerea SOM o EX1 CAGCIB
298 12 N FI*Amajan Pon Preziosa SOM o EX1
299 12 N IC FI*Hebblas Wibby JW SPH II / SPH n 09 EX1
300 6 N IP FI*Hebblas Viona SPH III / SPH f EX1 CAGPIB
301 5 N IC FI*Hebblas Thelma JW SPH IV / SPH f 03 Abs
302 2 N SW SP Goliaf Grace SPH IV / SPH f 09 KM NOM
303 11 N GIC FI*Hobbitqueen's Lexi SPH V / SPH n 03 32 EX1
304 12 U FI*Hebblas Wesley SPH V / SPH d 32 EX1
305 2 U NW SP SC FI*Tutsi Emperor JW DSM SPH V / SPH a 03 32 KM
306 6 U NW IP FI*Hebblas Vincent SPH V / SPH d 09 32 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
307 10 U FI*Tutsi Kosmos SPH V / SPH a 21 33 EX1 CAP

Kategoria Kotikissat

308 14 U BW Henrik Torbjörn af Sjundby HCL 1 NOM BIS
309 14 U SW Kelmi DSM HCL 2
310 14 U Olavi Pekunpoika HCL 3
311 14 N Pipsu Pippuri HCS Abs
312 17 U Demo HCS 1 NOM BIS
312 14 U Demo HCS 2
313 14 N Bea Gabriela af Sjundby HCS 2
314 14 U Fredrik Hubertus af Sjundby HCS 1 NOM
315 14 N Mathilda af Sjundby HCS Abs
316 14 N Hubertta HCS 1 NOM BIS

Siitosluokka

1

40 15 U CH FI*Maplehill's Lovely Blues RAG a 03 101,7500
51 15 U GIC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu RAG e 04 90,0000

2

96 15 U SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 107,5000

3

197 15 N FI*Moosegrove Donna é Mobile OCI n 24 90,0000

4

214 15 N IC FI*Amajan Miura Mainarda ABY n 89,6000
285 15 N CH Lumoexpress Mila SIA b 21 91,0000
296 15 U GIC FI*Amajan Norton Norberto SOM o 89,6000

Kasvattajaluokka

1

FI*Celestial's 108,1428
FI*Mimosan 107,6666
FI*Maplehill's 96,1666

2

FI*Lumikissan 110,0000
FI*Siniidan 105,4000
FI*Josmarin 102,4000
FI*HoneyCoon's 96,0000

3

FI*Moosegrove 99,4000

4

FI*Nebuankhet 107,3333
FI*Ori-Katin 96,6666
FI*Amajan 92,5555