RuRok, Helsingin Messukeskus,Petexpo messut Messuaukio 1, 00520 Helsinki 13.4.2014

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 3 U NW SC S*IxiDixi's Four Tops JW DSM EXO d 22 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
2 12 N SC FI*Cherish's Nutmeg EXO n 24 EX1
3 2 N SP EC FIN*Onnimannin Cute and Funny EXO g 03 KM
3 17 N SP EC FIN*Onnimannin Cute and Funny EXO g 03 1 NOM BIS
4 11 N IC FI*Chevhill's Confetti EXO f 03 22 EX1
5 11 N IC FI*Chevhill's Pastel Candy EXO g 02 21 62 EX1
6 1 U SC Teddy-Bear Mechta*RU JW EXO a 02 21 62 KM
7 10 U PR Anona Night Cap-of-Venuksen PER n EX1 CAP
7 17 U PR Anona Night Cap-of-Venuksen PER n 1
8 11 U CH Haendel's Titanium of Chosen One PER a EX1
9 1 U SP SC FI*BlueIce's Roma Uomo DSM PER d Abs
10 9 N SP Sumava's Amanda DSM PER f EX1 CAC
11 1 N NW SC FI*Vanilla-Star Diorissimo DSM PER g 22 KM NOM BIS
12 12 N FI*AzuLejo's Modesty Blaise JW PER g 22 EX1 NOM BIS
13 2 N SP FIN*Precious Kiss From a Rose JW DSM PER g 22 KM
14 4 U NW SP CH FIN*Jarbabin Tsimbavaati DSM PER n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
15 6 U IP FIN*Dirlandan Efesos PER ns 24 62 EX1 CAGPIB
16 11 U SC FI*Dirlandan JinJang JW PER n 01 62 EX1 NOM BIS
17 12 U SP Hiladoras Alejandro JW DSM PER n 03 EX1
18 4 N NW SP CH D'Arnaud Esmeralda DSM PER fs 03 23 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
19 8 N GIP FI*Dirlandan HanoiRocks PER n 01 21 62 EX1 CAPIB
20 11 N NW IC FI*Chosen-One Lacy Looker JW PER n 03 24 EX1

Kategoria II

15 U S*Bibendums Limited Edition II SBI n
21 10 U SP S*Ägirs Hus BC Qaffe LPL II / LPL n 09 EX1 CAP
21 13c U SP S*Ägirs Hus BC Qaffe LPL II / LPL n 09 LPL n 09
22 6 U SP FI*Murmelin Bonzo ACL III / ACL n 23 Abs
23 12 U CH FI*Myllykissa Rölli ACL VI / ACL d 09 EX1
24 10 N GIP FI*DilYaar Fayyim Foolwati ACL VI / ACL f 03 24 EX1 CAP NOM
25 12 N FI*DilYaar Gunwanti Gauhar Gnanachelvi ACL X / ACL n 33 EX1
26 2 N SP EC FIN*Magnificat Tinka Curl DSM ACL X / ACL g 21 33 KM NOM
26 17 N SP EC FIN*Magnificat Tinka Curl DSM ACL X / ACL g 21 33 2
27 12 U FI*DilYaar Gunayukth Gurudutt Gandhi ACL XI / ACL n 09 21 33 EX1
28 12 N FI*Trollin Tuisku ACS III / ACS n 22 EX1
29 5 N IC FI*Diipadaapa Alice ACS VI / ACS f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
30 12 N FI*Stout-hearted Oprah MCO I / MCO n EX1
31 9 N GIP CH FI*HoneyCoon's Sex&Cigarettes MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 CAC
32 5 N GIC FI*Vuorensinen Giselle MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
33 9 N CH FI*Unikuun Dream of Love MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
34 12 U IP SC FI*Escape's Apocalyptica DVM MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
35 12 N Maroussia Estate PearlS*RU *** MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
36 2 U NW GIP EC FIN*Chamberlain Is There Truth DVM DSM DM MCO III / MCO n 22 KM NOM BIS
36 17 U NW GIP EC FIN*Chamberlain Is There Truth DVM DSM DM MCO III / MCO n 22 1 NOM BIS
37 5 N GIC FIN*Kasmasiinin Viikinkitaru MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
38 9 U IC FI*Kasmasiinin Apassi MCO V / MCO d 22 Abs
39 11 N FI*DraCoon Kiss Me Hannah MCO V / MCO g EX1
40 5 N SC FI*Stout-hearted I Love You DVM MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
41 7 N IP CH Makarena Perfect Basteta*LT MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CACIB
42 9 N SC FI*Vuorensinen Lady MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 CAC
43 12 U IP DK*Amistia's Burning Red MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
44 12 N IC FI*Stout-hearted Naomi MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX2
45 12 N Marseillaise Estate PearlS*RU MCO VI / MCO f 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
46 8 U IP FI*TipTop Maine Valentino MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
47 3 U IC DK*Amistia's Untold Truth MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CACS BIV
48 5 U SC FI*Satinante's Tristan Fridolf MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAGCIB
49 9 U FI*Vuorensinen Jafar MCO V / MCO d 22 MCO d 09 22
50 9 N CH FI*Unikuun Flame of Love MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CAC
51 9 N FI*Vuorensinen Iridessa MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
52 3 U SC FI*HoneyCoon's Black Sabbath MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CACS
53 9 U GIC FI*Vuorensinen Ian MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 Abs
54 11 U FI*TipTop Maine Zephyr MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 22 Abs
55 11 U FI*TipTop Maine Zany MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 22 Abs
56 12 U FI*Stout-hearted MyWay MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 NOM
57 7 N IC FI*NomenEst Blonde Venus MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACIB
58 3 U SC FI*Tähtitassun Mustang NFO I / NFO n EX1 CACS NOM
59 11 U FI*Darkshadow's AlcideHerveaux NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
60 9 U GIC Orkan Uroczysko*PL NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
61 9 N CH FI*Loki's Lara Fabian NFO III / NFO n 24 Mitätöity Mitätöity
62 12 N SC FI*Jarraun's Skog Anrid NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 BIV
63 1 U SC FI*Ballawhane It's A Mystery DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 KM NOM
64 5 N NW SC FI*Tähtitassun Aurinkoinen JW DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
65 5 N IC FI*Synkänvuoren Tiuhti NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX2
66 7 N IC FI*Hopeahännän Daisy NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CACIB
67 11 N GIC FI*Hopeahännän SerafinaPekkala NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 Abs
68 12 U IC FI*Pörkarvan PhilAnselmoSonOfAlladin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
69 4 N SP IC FIN*Kirsikan Iines NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
70 3 N SC FI*Felicis Emeliia NFO V / NFO f EX1 CACS
71 12 U GIC FI*Jarraun's Skog Bergthor NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1
72 6 U GIP SC FI*Tähtitassun Daniel DVM NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
72 15 U GIP SC FI*Tähtitassun Daniel DVM NFO V / NFO d 24
73 8 N IP GIC FIN*Marmatin Elina NFO V / NFO f 23 EX1 CAPIB
74 5 N SP SC FI*Kultahuiskan Isabella DVM NFO VI / NFO d 09 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
75 9 N FI*Slytiger's Spanish Eyes NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAC
76 9 N FI*Leoline Jokapojan Unelma NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX2
77 6 U SP FI*Kultahuiskan Iisakki DVM NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
78 10 N PR FI*Hopeahännän Päivänsäde NFO VII / NFO ns 22 EX1 CAP NOM
79 11 U FI*Hopeahännän Urhea Urho NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 NOM
80 5 U SW GIC S*Cederskogens Max Magma JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
81 7 N FI*Slytiger's Aurora Borealis NFO VIII / NFO fs 02 21 62 EX2
82 7 N SC FI*Katinkurun Katajanmarja DVM NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
83 11 U CH FI*Hopeahännän Iorek Byrnison NFO VIII / NFO es 03 24 EX1
84 12 U S*SillyZone's Crimson NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1
85 10 U PR FI*Salokatin Asterix NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAP
86 10 N FI*Hopeahännän Paksu Pertta NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAP
87 10 N FI*Hopeahännän Mimosa NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAP
88 11 N SC S*Mariamores O'Lala of Adonis DVM RAG n EX1
89 5 N SC Gayaneh Gratia Illa RAG a EX1 CAGCIB
90 11 U FI*Dolldesire's Fizz RAG a EX1 BIV NOM
91 11 U FI*Debals Blue Survivor RAG a EX2
92 12 U FI*Debals Blue Ayrton RAG a EX1
93 2 N SP SC FIN*Dollicious Chrystal Blue RAG g KM
94 8 N IP FI*Kattiklaanin Hermione RAG n 21 EX1 CAPIB
95 12 N CH FI*Tiridoll's Dreams of Roses RAG n 03 EX1
96 5 N GIC FI*Tiridoll's Rainbow Caramel RAG a 03 Abs
97 7 N GIC FI*Tiridoll's Dollholic RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
98 11 U SC FI*Tiridoll's 7th Heaven RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
99 12 N FI*Sunrunner's Undeg RAG a 03 EX1
100 10 U SP FI*Tammikatin Kuu-Ukko RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
101 5 U SC FI*Snowrag Red Maserati RAG d 03 EX1 CAGCIB
102 12 N IC FI*Dollyblues Beautiful Vibes RAG f 03 EX1 NOM
103 3 N SC FI*Dollyblues Lady Snowflake RAG g 03 EX1 CACS
104 1 U SC FI*Tiridoll's MeTooLoveYou RAG a 04 KM BIV
105 5 U IC FI*Valkoapilan Aapeli RAG a 04 EX1 CAGCIB
106 9 U IC FI*Satinante's Dom Perignon RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
107 12 N FI*Riverknee Evita RAG a 04 EX1
108 2 U SP FI*Satinante's Don Cesar RAG a 04 KM
109 6 U IP SC FI*Tiridoll's Dreamcatcher RAG a 04 EX1 CAGPIB
110 9 U PR SC Gayaneh Helius Hilaris RAG n 04 21 EX1 CAC
111 12 N IC FI*Rock'nRags Maxine! RAG a 04 21 EX1
112 1 N SC S*Raus Höjden's Harmoney in Brown DVM SBI n KM BIV NOM
113 5 N IP GIC FI*Midianin Bianca SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
114 9 U PR CH FI*Nalandan Bandhula SBI n EX2
115 7 U SC FI*Touchant Troubadour d'amour SBI n EX1 CACIB
116 9 U S*Bibendums Limited Edition II SBI n EX1 CAC
117 9 U FI*Sic'an Simson SBI a EX1 CAC
118 11 U IC FI*Sic'an Topia SBI n EX1
119 4 U SP GIC FI*Harebell Bosse Nova SBI n EX1 CAPS
120 10 N SP SC EST*Audrey Herencia DVM SBI n EX1 CAP
121 11 N FI*Kujakeikarin Justiina SBI a EX1
122 2 N SP SC FI*Tamus Vectra Pipro DVM DSM SBI a KM BIV NOM BIS
123 6 N SP IC FIN*Sic'an Mesa SBI a EX1 CAGPIB
124 10 U SP FI*Åbodas Tobias SBI a EX1 CAP NOM
125 10 N SP GIC FIN*Sic'an Midian DVM SBI a EX1 CAP
126 9 U FI*Clavinova Pablo SBI b Abs
127 11 N FI*Ziazan Hobbit SBI c EX1
128 5 N SP GIC FI*Birmayan Fazermint DVM DSM SBI f EX1 CAGCIB
129 12 N CH FI*Harebell Honeybone SBI f EX1
130 8 N SP SC FIN*Harebell Zelda SBI h Mitätöity Mitätöity
131 9 U CH FI*Åbodas Eutropios SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
132 11 N SC Picolina v. Fuchswinkel SBI a 21 EX1
133 1 U SC FI*Canth's ToyBoy DVM SBI b 21 KM BIV
134 3 N SC S*Lavender Fields Felicia SBI b 21 EX1 CACS NOM
135 9 N CH S*Snow Road Esse Lady Eri'danus SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
136 11 N SP Shapur Angel DSM SBI b 21 EX1
137 11 U SP FI*Harebell Gibson SBI d 21 EX1 NOM
138 12 U FI*Harebell Hank Hipsu SBI e 21 EX1
139 12 U FI*Piperitan Inachius SIB I / SIB a Abs
140 11 U CH FI*Amurin Linus SIB II / SIB n 03 Abs
141 3 U SC FI*Amurin Ruufus DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
142 5 U GIC FI*Amurin Andreas SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
143 12 U FI*Piperitan Ixion SIB III / SIB a 22 Abs
144 7 U SC FI*Amurin Hoosea DVM SIB IV / SIB n 03 22 EX1 CACIB
145 5 U SC FI*Tangerine's Body and Soul TUA II / TUA n 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
146 12 N SC FI*Tangerine's Cheyenne TUA III / TUA ny 24 EX1 NOM
147 3 U PR SC FI*Valier's Bilgin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 Abs
148 3 N SC FI*GizemliKediler Beze Balerin DVM TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 Abs
149 5 U GIC FI*GizemliKediler Bey Bunyamin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 EX1 CAGCIB
150 17 U SP EC FIN*Ipekkedinin Birinci Bebek DVM TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 2
150 2 U SP EC FIN*Ipekkedinin Birinci Bebek DVM TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 KM BIV
151 17 N SP SC FIN*Cesmes Adile Aysun TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 1
151 2 N SP SC FIN*Cesmes Adile Aysun TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 KM
152 6 U SP CH FIN*Verdian Cihangir TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 EX1 CAGPIB
344 10 U FI*Nalle-Puhin Samsonite Man NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAP
434 7 U IC Top Coon Neiko MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CACIB
435 11 U Galan Sky Beyrouth MCO IV / MCO n 03 24 EX1 NOM BIS
436 9 N IC DK*Coogan's Krystyn MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
437 7 N SP GIC FI*Snowrag Pompom RAG a 04 EX1 CACIB

Kategoria III

15 U SP SC FI*FunkyJam's Dove of Peace DVM CRX II / CRX n 03
153 1 U SP SC Nefertum d'Or PtitPrince*UA DVM ABY n KM
154 5 N IC FI*Laire Valar Yavanna ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
155 9 U SP FI*Nebuankhet Veritaserum ABY n EX2
156 9 U IC DK*Bifrost Which Wizardry is This ABY n EX1 CAC BIV
157 9 N CH FI*Angelos Victoria ABY n EX1 CAC
158 2 U WW 11 NW SP CH S*Hjortronstigens The Sound of Music DVM DSM ABY n KM
159 2 U SP GIC FI*Laire Meleth Aran JW DVM ABY n KM
160 6 U GIP IC FI*Proxima John Carter of Mars ABY n EX1 CAGPIB
161 10 U SP SC Gaspacho Bonjour L'Amour*PT ABY n EX1 CAP BIV NOM BIS
162 5 U SP SC FI*Link Nyota Ziko Humu ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
163 9 N IP SC FI*Nebuankhet Valentine Water DVM ABY a EX1 CAC BIV NOM
164 11 N CH FI*Laire Gelir Narya ABY a EX1 NOM
165 2 U SP SC FIN*Link Monifa Mosi ABY a KM
166 2 U SP S*Hjortronstigens Alfred Nobel ABY a KM NOM
167 11 N FI*Laire Maiar Melian ABY o Abs
168 2 U SP EC S*Rackarkatten's Paco Rabanne DVM DSM ABY o KM NOM
168 17 U SP EC S*Rackarkatten's Paco Rabanne DVM DSM ABY o 1
169 4 U SP FI*Redcheetah's Aarre ABY o EX1 CAPS
170 3 N SC S*Rackarkatten's Coccolina Delightful ABY p EX1 CACS
171 9 N FI*Link Inameremeta ABY p EX1 CAC
172 6 N SP SC EE*Esmeralda Maya Gold BEN n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
173 4 U SP FI*SiruCats Ives Isidore BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAPS
174 9 N CH Myart Jungle Spots Rock BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
175 6 N SP FI*Kissalehdon Kullat Nunu BEN n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
176 8 N SP MyArt Premier Rose Diamond BEN n 24 EX1 CAPIB
177 2 N SP GIC FIN*SiruCats Ynes Yooralla BEN n 24 33 KM NOM
178 2 N SP FI*Starglitters Snowflake BEN n 24 33 KM
179 4 N SP SC FIN*Ancelaine Lisbeth DVM BML I / BML ns 11 EX1 CAPS NOM
179 17 N SP SC FIN*Ancelaine Lisbeth DVM BML I / BML ns 11 3
180 11 U Irwin Roxera*LT BSH c EX1
181 6 U SP FI*Bumblebrits Snape BSH d EX1 CAGPIB
182 11 U CH FI*Safra's King Arthur BSH e EX1
183 11 N Ulrika Clemena Cats BSH g Abs
184 3 U SP SC FI*Millamarin Hoo Moilanen BUR n EX1 CACS
185 7 U SW BW NW SP SC Isä-Brownin Ushuaia JW DVM BUR n Abs
186 6 U IP FI*Karvanverran JouluValo BUR a EX1 CAGPIB
187 3 N IP SC FI*Seirene Material Girl JW DVM DSM BUR b EX1 CACS NOM
188 5 U IC FI*Kassaran Ursus BUR b EX1 CAGCIB
189 6 U IP FI*Karvanverran K Kassinen BUR e EX1 CAGPIB
190 4 N WW 13 NW SP HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gizi DSM BUR h EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
191 2 N SP SC FIN*Pardofelis Guinevere BUR j KM NOM
191 17 N SP SC FIN*Pardofelis Guinevere BUR j Arvosteltu 5
192 7 U IC NL*Poekie Mau Mau's Hercule CHA Abs
193 7 U FI*Piupaws 4.Pirkka CRX II / CRX n 02 62 EX1 CACIB BIV
194 9 N NW SC FI*FunkyJam's Bum Bum Bum DVM CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
195 12 U CH FI*FunkyJam's Kärleksstång CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 NOM
196 12 N IC FI*Ronttilan Riippa CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1
197 17 N IC FIN*Piupaws Thyra CRX a 01 2
197 6 N IC FIN*Piupaws Thyra CRX a 01 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
198 10 U SP FI*FunkyJam's It's not unusual DSM CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAP NOM
199 11 N CH FI*Saca's Comtesse de la Crème JW CRX III / CRX e EX1
200 12 N CH FI*Piupaws Firefly CRX III / CRX e 24 Abs
201 9 N FI*Piupaws Nyan Cat CRX IV / CRX f 03 24 EX1 CAC
202 11 N FI*Framillan Machai CRX IV / CRX d 09 EX1 NOM BIS
203 12 U FI*Piupaws Omega Supreme CRX V / CRX n 24 EX1 NOM
204 7 U FI*Piupaws Raita.Pirkka CRX VI / CRX n 02 21 62 EX1 CACIB
205 11 N PR FI*Derekaz Mi'Dulce CRX VII / CRX f 33 EX1
206 12 N FI*Angelfalls Cashmere CRX VII / CRX b 21 33 EX1 NOM BIS
207 9 N GIC EE*Solaris Planet Anisa CRX IX / CRX w 62 EX1 CAC NOM
208 9 U CH FI*Riepujengin Cujacolli DRX II / DRX n 09 Abs
209 3 N SC LV*Malsan Lysette Anthony DVM DRX III / DRX f Abs
210 11 N FI*Riepujengin Barbi DRX IV / DRX d 03 24 EX1
211 12 N PR FI*Riepujengin Zuffeli DRX IV / DRX hs 09 24 EX1
212 4 N SP IC Taikatuulen Tiuhti DRX IV / DRX e 02 EX1 CAPS
213 9 U IC FI*Riepujengin Cuumacalle DRX III / DRX d Abs
214 9 N CH FI*Åbodas Sihu DRX VII / DRX f 33 EX1 CAC
215 11 N FI*Mirexin Iines DRX VII / DRX gs 21 31 EX1
216 1 U SC FI*Conan Lontrus DVM MAN 51-52 / MAN d 23 51 KM NOM
217 7 N PR IC FI*Pikkeen Rae MAN 51-52 / MAN a 09 51 EX1 CACIB
218 6 N SP SC FIN*Armain Domenica MAN 53 / MAN f 03 53 EX1 CAGPIB
219 9 U CH Sfvinski EUR w 61 Abs
220 5 N IC FI*Belagian Wilma EUR f Abs
221 9 N IC FI*Katinhännän Diftor-he Susma EUR ns EX1 CAC
222 6 N SP SC FIN*Casimirrin Eulalia DSM EUR n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
222 17 N SP SC FIN*Casimirrin Eulalia DSM EUR n 22 4
223 2 U SP SC Silkkiturkin Menevä Macho DSM EUR d 22 KM NOM
224 1 N SC FI*Kissakallion Magdalena EUR n 24 KM
225 2 N SP FIN*Katinhännän Bella Valentina EUR n 24 KM
226 5 U GIC FI*Kissakallion Orlando EUR d 24 EX1 CAGCIB
227 10 U GIP FI*Katinhännän Leonard Nimoy EUR ns 23 Abs
228 6 N SP SC FIN*Katinhännän Survivor Amber EUR ns 23 EX1 CAGPIB
229 11 U PR SC FI*Errun Lupsakka lordi EUR ns 24 EX1 NOM
230 5 N IC Minttunen EUR fs 24 EX1 CAGCIB
231 3 N SC FI*Kassaran Shiawase no Kazura DVM JBT n 01 21 EX1 CACS
232 5 U SC FI*Kassaran Aoi Obi JBT a 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
233 7 N GIC DK-Timian Tsubaki JBT f 01 62 EX1 CACIB BIV
234 5 U PR GIC FI*Kuriton Apricot KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
235 11 N FI*Lilldale's All it Dreams KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1
236 4 N SP FIN*Cherrytail's Coupe de Ville KBL I / KBL ns 22 EX1 CAPS
236 17 N SP FIN*Cherrytail's Coupe de Ville KBL I / KBL ns 22 1 NOM BIS
237 7 N CH FI*Kuriton Algebra KBL III / KBL f 24 EX1 CACIB
238 9 N CH FI*Hassunhauska Puolikuu KBL III / KBL f 24 EX1 CAC
239 10 U PR FI*Hassunhauska Pyörremyrsky KBL III / KBL ds 23 EX1 CAP
240 5 N SC FI*Mythai Rochana Rak Jing KOR EX3
241 5 N IP SC FI*Tatsutan Padma Anga-Amalam KOR EX1 CAGCIB BIV
242 5 N SC FI*Kattihovin Sai-ano Itsumo KOR EX2
243 12 U GIC FI*Hovikissan Rhe-Mu KOR EX2
244 12 U FI*Tatsutan Tao Tasmai-Tatah KOR Abs
245 12 U FI*Tatsutan Tatu Atma-Aramah KOR EX1 BIV NOM
246 12 N GIC FI*Mythai Ornanong Sa-Mon DVM KOR EX1
247 4 N SP GIC FIN*Tatsutan Luna Angira-Diptam KOR Abs
248 8 N GIP GIC FI*Tatsutan Miri Smitena-Sneha KOR EX1 CAPIB
249 7 N CH FI*Iltavilli Iseret Isis MAU ns EX1 CACIB
250 2 U SP SC FIN*Iltavilli Emir Ehsan MAU ns KM
251 1 U SW SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM BIV NOM
252 3 N SC FI*Moosegrove Dream On DVM DSM OCI n 24 EX1 CACS
253 5 U IC FI*Moosegrove Braxton OCI n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
254 5 N SC FI*Lirukallion Kissoista Suurin OCI n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
255 4 U SP FI*Kukkatarhan Bombax OCI n 24 EX1 CAPS
256 1 N SC FI*Moosegrove Tu Autem DVM OCI b 24 KM
257 7 N SC FI*Moosegrove Princess Estelle OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
258 9 U CH FI*WiliWilla Aslan OCI b 24 Abs
259 9 N SP IC FI*WiliWilla Lady Kit Kat OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
260 2 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM
260 17 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 2
261 8 U PR FI*Amas Landau OCI b 24 EX1 CAPIB
262 12 U IC FI*Punakuun Bakht OCI c 24 EX1
263 9 N GIC FI*Bessemjanka's Qaramell RUS EX1 CAC
264 11 U IP SC Wynterwynd Moon River DVM RUS EX1
265 8 U IP FIN*Kheyron's Petrus RUS EX1 CAPIB
266 9 U Destrier Alaska Knight SNO n 05 EX1 CAC
267 9 N Anator Eywa SNO a 05 EX1 CAC
268 5 U PR GIC FI*Amajan Fede Favoloso SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
269 1 U PR SC FIN*EEC's Dark Tattoo Dancer SPH I / SPH a 21 KM
270 9 U IC FI*Tuiscalo's Lifeguard SPH I / SPH a EX1 CAC BIV NOM
271 9 U FI*SphynxGarden Amazing Aster SPH I / SPH n 21 EX2
272 3 U SC LV*Otomi Danis SPH II / SPH n 02 21 64 EX1 CACS NOM
273 12 N SC FI*Hebblas Izzy SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1 NOM
274 7 U SC FI*Tutsi Chaumet JW SPH V / SPH d 21 33 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
275 11 U SP FI*Hobbitqueen's Emporio SPH V / SPH n 09 21 33 EX1 NOM
428 9 N Cordelia Silk De Bur of Kisu Umi *** BUR b Abs
429 11 N GIC Sacredspirit Serengeti of Kisu Umi*RU *** BUR f Abs
431 3 U SC FI*Hebblas Caius SPH V / SPH d 09 32 EX1 CACS
433 9 N Kamila Prada First Volex BSH a Abs

Kategoria IV

276 12 N FI*BaliDancer's Felisha BAL b EX1
277 5 N IP SC FI*BaliDancer's Caya DSM BAL c EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
278 12 N IC FI*BaliDancer's Ellie BAL c EX1
279 2 N GIP FI*Noxx Reckless Rebecca BAL n 21 KM
280 2 U NW SP CH FIN*Mummeli Twixinho Jesse DSM BAL d 21 Abs
281 11 U GIP SC FI*Jalecat's QuasiModo OLH d 24 EX1
282 4 U SP FI*Jalecat's Jack in the Box OLH d 25 EX1 No Cert
283 1 U SC Topeng News Flash of Noxx DSM OLH n 25 KM NOM
284 9 U IC FI*Noxx Midnight Sun OLH ns 24 EX1 CAC
285 9 U IC FI*Noxx Zlatan Ibrahimovic OLH ns 22 EX1 CAC
286 12 N FI*TaikaTomun Bria Balleriina OLH j 03 24 EX1
286 13c N FI*TaikaTomun Bria Balleriina OLH j 03 24 OLH j 03 24
287 1 U SC Galoo of Beugnycats DVM DSM OSH n KM NOM BIS
288 2 N SP IC FI*Santuzzan O Marry Me! DSM OSH n KM
289 11 N FI*Vuorikatin Drifter OSH a EX1 NOM
290 12 N FI*Keskimaan Grimm Bro's Dwarf Quee OSH b EX1 NOM
291 12 N CH FI*BaliDancer's Eleeza OSH c EX1 NOM BIS
292 9 N GIC FI*Bigear Princess Juliet JW OSH fs 24 EX1 CAC NOM
293 12 U FI*Keskimaan Grimm Bro's Dwarf Whick OSH n 24 EX1
294 8 U NW SP GIC Nick-Nack Sia Alicia, CZ JW DSM OSH a 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
295 8 N IP CH FIN*Sultsinan Merengue OSH a 25 EX1 CAPIB
295 17 N IP CH FIN*Sultsinan Merengue OSH a 25 2
296 1 U GIC Idream OSH b 22 Abs
297 11 U IC FI*Jalecat's PoomPastic OSH b 24 EX1
298 5 U SC FI*Mummeli Dinazinho Sepe OSH d 25 Abs
299 11 U IP GIC Phoenix Arakan, CZ JW OSH n 25 EX1 NOM BIS
300 5 N IP GIC FI*Jalecat's LeeLoo OSH bs 24 EX1 CAGCIB
301 9 U IP IC FI*Bigear Prince Edward OSH b 22 EX1 CAC
302 7 N IC FI*Keskimaan Maisa Maiden 4 JC OSH n 02 EX1 CACIB
303 4 U SP SC FI*Keskimaan Ainion JW DSM OSH n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
304 11 U CH FI*Willicon White Wookie SIA w 67 EX1
305 1 N SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun Kurtisaani DVM SIA n KM
306 3 U NW, GIC Akello von Partau SIA n EX1 CACS BIV
307 11 N CH FI*Twist-Tiramisun Rapunzel SIA n EX1
308 2 U SP FI*Kelmikerhon Nuorallatanssia SIA n KM
309 2 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Ral Lal Laa SIA n KM
309 17 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Ral Lal Laa SIA n 1 NOM BIS
310 6 N SP FI*Keskimaan Elea Dessuithiel SIA n EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
311 1 U SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun North Star DVM DSM SIA a KM
312 10 U GIP CH FI*Twist-Tiramisun Pretzel SIA a EX1 CAP
313 11 N CH Mafdet Melody SIA b EX1
314 6 U GIP FI*Vuorikatin AinutKertainen SIA b EX1 CAGPIB
315 3 N SC FI*Twist-Tiramisun New Look DVM DSM SIA c Abs
316 9 U SC FI*Kelmikerhon Tyrskyaalloilla SIA c EX1 CAC
317 12 U FI*Kelmikerhon Ahmed Ahne SIA c EX1
318 7 N IC FI*Keskimaan Elf Glanlotiel SIA f EX1 CACIB
319 6 N SP FI*Miado Beldis House Of Bëor DSM SIA n 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
320 12 U SP FI*Keskimaan Leavings Leevi SIA a 21 EX1
321 11 U IC FI*Mummeli Qianinho Uula BAL n 03 21 EX1
322 7 U SC FI*Keskimaan Hobbit Fosco JW SIA n 03 EX1 CACIB
323 5 N SC FI*Choose Three Wishes Well SIA b 03 EX1 CAGCIB
324 1 N SC FI*Birregin FairyTail Tales JW SIA f 02 21 Abs
430 7 N IC Felicia Fla of San Sintia PEB III / PEB g EX1 CACIB

Kategoria Kotikissat

325 14 U Rasmus HCS 2
325 17 U Rasmus HCS 1
326 17 U Lasse HCS Abs
326 14 U Lasse HCS Abs
327 14 U WW 04 WW 05 WW 08 WW 09 Romeo DSM HCS 3
327 17 U WW 04 WW 05 WW 08 WW 09 Romeo DSM HCS 2
328 14 U Trina HCS 4
329 14 U WW 16 Caesar HCS 1 NOM
330 14 U Veikko HCS Abs
331 14 U Hani Karkkitassu HCS 5.
332 14 N Timantti HCS 3
333 14 N Tara HCS Arvosteltu 5
334 14 N Ninni HCS 4
335 14 N SW NW NW NW NW Kerttuli DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS
336 14 N Elviira HCS Arvosteltu 5
337 14 U Kenkku HCL 3
338 14 U WW 08 WW 10 WW 11 WW 14 Jeremias HCL 1 NOM
338 17 U WW 08 WW 10 WW 11 WW 14 Jeremias HCL Abs
339 14 U James HCL 2
340 14 N WW 07 WW 16 SW Noora DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
340 17 N WW 07 WW 16 SW Noora DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
341 14 N WW 12 NW Sandra-Sabine DSM HCL Abs
341 17 N WW 12 NW Sandra-Sabine DSM HCL Abs
342 14 N Hertta HCL 3
343 14 N Bella HCL 2
425 14 N WW 06 WW 11 NW Susanna DSM HCS 2
425 17 N WW 06 WW 11 NW Susanna DSM HCS 2
426 14 N Viivi HCS Abs

Siitosluokka

2

15 U S*Bibendums Limited Edition II SBI n 91,0000
72 15 U GIP SC FI*Tähtitassun Daniel DVM NFO V / NFO d 24 101,0000

3

15 U SP SC FI*FunkyJam's Dove of Peace DVM CRX II / CRX n 03 116,6666

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*Hopeahännän 98,5000
FI*Harebell 77,4000
FI*Tiridoll's 105,2000

3

FI*Moosegrove 101,1666
FI*Piupaws 101,6000

4

FI*Keskimaan 101,8750