YK, Hartola 15.10.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 5 U IC Kisuicat's Eye-Of-The-Tiger EXO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
2 7 U FI*Mimosan Quarterback PER n EX1 CACIB NOM
3 2 U SP SC FI*BlueIce's Roma Uomo DSM PER d KM NOM
3 17 U SP SC FI*BlueIce's Roma Uomo DSM PER d 1 NOM BIS
4 12 N FI*Sabrimin Hula Hula PER f 22 Abs
5 2 U SW NW SP CH FI*Mimosan Ka Boom JW DSM PER n 03 KM NOM BIS
6 2 U SP Hiladoras Alejandro JW DSM PER n 03 KM
7 1 U SC IT*Almigry Seabiscuit JW DSM PER n 33 KM NOM BIS
8 7 U CH Sinihuiskan Fenix PER n 33 EX1 CACIB
9 6 N IP Sinihuiskan Elisha PER f 33 EX1 CAGPIB
10 2 N SP GIC Benoma Havanna Dreams DSM PER n 21 33 KM
11 12 U FI*Castlemoor's Incredible Ironman PER d 21 33 Abs
12 12 N CH Gayaneh Oscillatoria oblivia RAG n EX1
13 4 U GIP FI*Barfait's Alfie RAG a EX1 CAPS NOM
14 12 U Gayaneh Nereis notabilis RAG n 21 EX1 NOM
15 1 U SC FI*Neige-Cristal's Beau Richardo RAG n 03 KM
16 8 N PR SC M'Memories Ragdoll's Havana DVM RAG n 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
17 9 U GIC FI*Ragtail Kimi Konstantino RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
18 3 U SW GIC FI*Stardoll's Blue Galaxy JW RAG a 04 EX1 CACS NOM
19 3 U IC FI*Celestial's Born 2 Break Your Heart RAG a 04 EX2
20 12 U FI*Stardoll's Force of Blue RAG a 04 Abs
21 6 N IP FIN*Shyshaman's Moonlight RAG a 04 EX1 CAGPIB
21 17 N IP FIN*Shyshaman's Moonlight RAG a 04 3
22 11 N CH FI*Pirtti-Viiksen AAVA RAG f 04 EX1
23 12 N Gayaneh Navicula nix RAG n 04 21 EX1
24 11 N CH FI*BlackRain's Impossible To Resist RAG a 03 21 EX1 NOM BIS
25 11 N CH FI*Helin's Cella SBI n EX1
26 12 U FI*WanillaWillan Jethro SBI n EX1
27 5 N IC FI*Lofanna Etna SBI a EX1 CAGCIB
28 2 N SP IC FI*Nalle-Puhin PINK! DVM SBI a KM BIV
29 6 U IP SC FI*MeToYou Hero DVM DSM SBI a EX1 CAGPIB
30 4 U GIP SC FIN*Touchant Homme du Monde DVM SBI a EX1 CAPS
30 17 U GIP SC FIN*Touchant Homme du Monde DVM SBI a 4
31 3 N GIC FI*Nalle-Puhin Keep The Faith JW SBI b EX1 CACS NOM
32 9 N FI*Clavinova Kiwie SBI b EX1 No Cert
33 2 N BW SP GIC FIN*Touchant Kief d'Amour SBI b KM
33 17 N BW SP GIC FIN*Touchant Kief d'Amour SBI b 2
34 9 U FI*Tähtiklaanin Aamun Jackpot SBI c EX1 CAC
35 12 N GIC FI*Nalle-Puhin How Deep Is Your Love SBI c EX1 NOM
36 1 U SC FI*Tamus Escort SBI d KM BIV
37 1 U SC FI*Touchant Renault Unique SBI d KM
38 3 U GIC FI*Rais-Kis Mignon SBI d EX1 CACS
39 7 N EE*Qween Stefani Klaudia SBI f EX1 CACIB
40 9 N FI*WanillaWillan Iiris SBI f EX1 CAC
41 8 N PR SC FI*Rais-Kis Aurora SBI f EX1 CAPIB NOM
41 17 N PR SC FI*Rais-Kis Aurora SBI f 1 NOM
42 12 N IC FI*Rais-Kis Piparminttu-Pipsa SBI g EX1
43 7 U BW CH RU*Tarnis Urgant SBI a 21 EX1 CACIB
44 15 U GIC Demian Günther SBI a 21
45 12 N IC FI*Nalle-Puhin I Will Survive SBI c 21 EX1 NOM BIS
46 5 N IC FI*JoJon Shan Liang SBI d 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
47 11 U FI*JoJon Shi Ni Ai Shan SBI d 21 EX1
48 2 U SP FI*Harebell Gibson SBI d 21 KM
49 8 U PR SC FIN*Semiramisin Gadiel Girgin TUV n 61-63 / TUV n 62 EX1 CAPIB
49 17 U PR SC FIN*Semiramisin Gadiel Girgin TUV n 61-63 / TUV n 62 3
50 2 U SP CH FIN*Verdian Cihangir TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 KM
50 17 U SP CH FIN*Verdian Cihangir TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 2
51 4 N GIP FI*Ilveslinnan Erkenci Erdemay TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 21 62 EX1 CAPS NOM

Kategoria II

52 7 N CH FI*Dezzicat's Jaleika JiveCurl ACS VIII / ACS ns 03 24 EX1 CACIB
53 12 N GIP FI*KingLeo's I am Celaeno MCO I / MCO n EX1
54 12 N FI*KingLeo's I am Taygete MCO I / MCO a EX2
55 7 N CH FI*Fullmoon's Digital Dreams MCO II / MCO n 09 Abs
55 17 N CH FI*Fullmoon's Digital Dreams MCO II / MCO n 09 Abs
56 9 U CH FI*LovelyLife Stand By Me Sylvester MCO II / MCO n 09 Abs
57 12 N FI*KingLeo's I am Electra MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1
58 3 U GIC Atlantic Acadia's Quest For Fire MCO III / MCO n 25 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
59 7 N CH FI*Chamberlain Forever Diamond MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
60 11 U GIC FI*KingLeo's Here's to Freedom MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
61 11 N Battle Creek's Let Me Love You*DE MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
62 11 N CH FI*Hiawatha Shadow of the Forest MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1
63 8 U SC FI*Escape's Apocalyptica DVM MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
64 12 U FI*Goldenstream's Born To Be Wild MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
65 12 U FI*Tigerworld Dharma Dorje MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX2
66 7 N CH FI*Fullmoon's Earth Wind Fire MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
67 11 U WW 18 BW NW GIP Bumblebee Cunabula*RU JW MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 NOM BIS
68 2 N SP GIC Xandra Sky Beyrouth, CZ DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 KM
69 8 U PR CH FI*Fullmoon's Knock On Wood MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
70 9 N FI*Goldenstream's Woman in Red MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
71 7 N CH FI*NomenEst Hawaiian Sunrise MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 CACIB
72 11 N FI*Escape's Jennifer Lopez MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX1
73 11 N CH LV*BBMC Galaxy Star MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX2
74 6 N IP FI*BellaAmare's Belladonna of Hope MCO VI / MCO f 02 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB
75 7 N CH FI*BellaAmare's Diamonds Are Forever MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CACIB
76 11 U FI*Escape's Kid Bailey MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 Abs
77 6 N IP FI*Mahtitassun D*Tipu MCO VIII / MCO ns 02 62 EX1 CAGPIB
78 9 U CH FI*Lumikissan ÄssäHai NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1 CAC
79 7 N CH FI*Pikku-Priin Bella-Gisella NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
80 6 N IP IC Maya Lilianka*PL NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAGPIB
81 9 U SC FI*Pikku-Priin Charizard NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CAC
82 12 N PR FI*RockyHill's ZuriNia NFO I / NFO a EX1
83 1 N SC FI*FoxyPaw's Hula-Popper JW DVM NFO II / NFO n 09 KM NOM
84 3 U IC Oliver James Forest Myths NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACS
84 15 U IC Oliver James Forest Myths NFO II / NFO n 09
85 10 U IP FI*Jarraun's Skog Ferdinand NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAP
86 6 N IP SC FI*Hirmuinen Bastet NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
87 12 U CH FI*RockyHill's ZuberiSimba NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1
88 12 N FI*GoldenFurry's Lively Limousin NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1
89 1 N NW SC FI*Tähtitassun Aurinkoinen JW DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 KM
89 15 N NW SC FI*Tähtitassun Aurinkoinen JW DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24
90 3 U GIC (N)Migoto's Conrad NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
91 3 N GIC SE*For Keeps We Belong DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS
92 5 U IC Sterrenkatten's St. Etienne NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB
93 9 U FI*Nalle-Puhin Super Trouper JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
93 15 U FI*Nalle-Puhin Super Trouper JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 24
94 9 N FI*Jarraun's Skog Emeliana JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAC
95 11 U IP FI*WitSarin Pobeda NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
96 12 U FI*GoldenFurry's Juicy Jersey NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX3
97 12 U FI*Marjametsän Kendo Anthem NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 NOM
98 12 U IC FI*Marjametsän Saravon Pekka NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
99 12 N CH FI*GoldenFurry's Champion Charolais NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
100 10 U IP FI*Jarraun's Skog Eldgrim NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAP NOM
101 5 N IC FI*Hirmuinen Coco Chanel NFO V / NFO f EX1 CAGCIB
102 9 N Minni Felis Audax*DK NFO V / NFO f EX1 CAC
103 10 U IP FI*GoldenFurry's Last Choice NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CAP
104 5 N IC FI*Marjametsän Aura NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
105 7 U CH FI*Hopeahännän Syysprinssi JW NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 64 EX1 CACIB BIV
106 11 N IC FI*WitSarin Elite NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX2
107 11 N IC S*Myselisia's Satsuma NFO VI / NFO f 01 21 62 EX1 NOM
108 12 U CH (N)Fodnaheia's Maffeo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
109 12 N FI*Hopeahännän Satuprinsessa NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX3
110 12 N GIC FI*Neige-Cristal's Diorella NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 EX1
111 13c N FI*RockyHill's MiwokAwanata NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 NFO f 09
111 12 N FI*RockyHill's MiwokAwanata NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
112 8 U PR SC FI*Hopeahännän Pablo Picasso JW DVM DSM NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
112 17 U PR SC FI*Hopeahännän Pablo Picasso JW DVM DSM NFO VI / NFO d 03 1 NOM BIS
113 10 N IP FI*Hopeahännän Frida Kahlo NFO VI / NFO f 09 Abs
113 17 N IP FI*Hopeahännän Frida Kahlo NFO VI / NFO f 09 Abs
114 3 U GIC FI*Jarraun's Skog Dellingr NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1 CACS
115 12 U IP FI*Hopeahännän Hymypoika NFO VII / NFO ns 24 Abs
116 9 N CH FI*GoldenFurry's Last Wish NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 EX1 CAC
117 3 U GIC DK*Naturell's Knight Light JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CACS
117 15 U GIC DK*Naturell's Knight Light JW NFO IX / NFO w 64
118 12 N GIC FI*Neige-Cristal's Delicieux Coco JW NFO IX / NFO w 62 EX1
119 10 U GIP FI*Jarraun's Skog Eikki-Ejnar NFO IX / NFO w 61 EX1 CAP
120 1 U SC FI*Alizarin Captain Morgan DVM SIB III / SIB n 22 KM BIV NOM BIS
121 3 N SW GIC SE*Snow Buddies Pontiac Bonneville JW SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
122 5 U IC FI*Amurin Chaleb SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
123 12 U CH FI*Raitamäen Benjamin SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
124 12 U CH Glaucos White Witch, CZ SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
125 9 N Maria von Sibikoschka A SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC
126 11 N FI*Amurin Hela SIB IV / SIB n 03 22 Abs
127 12 U FI*Ziazan Maharaj SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX2
128 12 N FI*Mintsuliinin Darianna SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 NOM
129 2 N SP FI*Amurin Hanna DSM SIB V / SIB f 23 KM NOM
130 4 U GIP CH FI*Amurin Zerahiah SIB VI / SIB d 09 22 EX1 CAPS
131 4 N GIP FI*Abbas-Coons Aureelia SIB VI / SIB f 03 23 EX1 CAPS NOM
132 9 U IC FI*Cherrytail's Continental SIB VII / SIB ns EX1 CAC
133 4 N GIP IC FI*Lumikissan ZuhinaLempi SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
133 17 N GIP IC FI*Lumikissan ZuhinaLempi SIB VII / SIB fs 24 1 NOM
134 1 U SW SC FI*Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSM SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24 KM NOM
135 12 U FI*Lumikissan Bandiitti SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1
136 12 N CH FI*Lumikissan BlingBling SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 11 EX1 BIV
137 12 N FI*Tangerine's Felicity TUA VII / TUA ns 24 EX1
249 13c U FI*Eswood Hard Rock NEM I / NEM ns NEM ns
250 11 N LV*Family Value Juliette MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX3

Kategoria III

138 3 N GIC CattiCartano Wild River BEN n 22 EX1 CACS
139 5 N IC FI*Kissalehdon Nefertiti BEN n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
140 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Tigger BEN n 22 KM NOM
141 11 U Goldycat Mufasa BEN n 24 EX1
142 12 U CattiCartano Rich Heart *** BEN n 24 Abs
143 12 N CH Arindi Cats Dottie BEN n 24 EX1
144 12 N CattiCartano Jungle Jewel *** BEN n 24 Abs
145 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure BEN n 24 KM
146 7 U CH FI*Leokatin Nietos BEN n 22 32 EX1 CACIB
147 10 N SC FI*Alcarinqua Elentari BEN n 22 32 EX1 CAP
148 9 N CH FI*RashelRose Sansa Stark BEN n 24 32 Abs
149 5 U IC Kant of Baltic Breeze BLH n EX1 CAGCIB
150 10 U IC FI*Treselle's Espresso BLH n EX1 CAP NOM
151 6 U IP FI*Ullukan John Draken BLH a EX1 CAGPIB
152 11 N FI*Duketin Justiina BLH a EX1
153 12 N IC FI*MellowBear's Rhine Maiden Flosshilde BLH j EX1
154 12 N IC FI*MellowBear's Earth Goddess Erda BLH f 03 EX1
155 11 N IC FI*Feronian Lilja BSH a EX1 NOM
156 1 N SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea BSH f Abs
157 12 N FI*Feronian Madonna BSH f EX1
158 6 N IP SC FIN*Ruusutarhan Hertta BSH g EX1 CAGPIB
158 17 N IP SC FIN*Ruusutarhan Hertta BSH g 2
159 11 N CH Bico Barbie aus Curbechi BSH ny 03 25 EX1
160 12 U FI*Hokkuspokkus Cloud Strife BUR n EX1
161 12 N BW GIC FI*Seirene Copacabana JW BUR n EX1 NOM BIS
162 1 U SC FI*ZirCat's Irwin Goodman BUR a KM
163 12 N CH FI*Hokkuspokkus Cheery Littlebottom BUR b EX1 NOM
164 12 N FI*Seirene Ipanema JW BUR b Abs
165 6 U IP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM DSM BUR b EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
166 1 U SW SC FI*Feirefiz Fire It Up JW BUR d KM NOM BIS
167 3 N GIC FI*Enjoy Brienne of Tarth BUR f Abs
168 12 N PR CH FI*Hokkuspokkus Adora Belle Dearheart BUR f EX1
169 9 N IC FI*Karvanverran Ifigeneia BUR g EX1 CAC NOM
170 6 N IP GIC FI*Cattish Ada Rising BUR h EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
171 10 N SC FIN*BleudeBess Brisé volé CHA EX1 CAP NOM
171 17 N SC FIN*BleudeBess Brisé volé CHA 1 NOM BIS
172 10 U IC FI*Katinhännän Time Detective Steel EUR ns EX1 CAP
173 11 N FI*Pikku-Piun Marshmallow EUR n 22 EX1
174 12 N FI*Pikku-Piun Ondina EUR n 23 EX1
175 1 N SC FI*Feronian Di'Anna EUR d 24 KM NOM BIS
176 1 N SC FI*Feronian Felicia EUR f 24 Abs
177 5 N CH FI*Dream-World's Super Salty EUR ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
178 11 N CH FI*Katinhännän Jyn Erso Scarif EUR gs 23 EX1
179 11 N CH FI*Katinhännän Lyra Galen Jedha EUR gs 24 EX1
180 5 U CH SE*Kot-à-Kuril Avalon KBL I / KBL ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
181 12 N CH FI*Mythai Gam Kai Muk KOR EX2
182 12 N PR FI*Mythai Khae Saeng See KOR EX1 NOM
183 1 U SC Auragold Mr. Worldwide MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 51 KM NOM
183 15 U SC Auragold Mr. Worldwide MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 51
184 1 U SC Sun-Manx Cayth MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 24 52 KM
185 9 N FI*Maikain MiuMiu JW MAN 51-52 / MAN e 22 51 EX1 CAC
186 11 N FI*Maikain Sirpaliina Sempai JW MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 52 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
187 11 N FI*Maikain Pilvi Mi MAN 53 / MAN d 02 21 53 62 EX1 NOM
188 1 N SC FI*Moosegrove Princess Estelle OCI b 24 KM NOM
189 3 U GIC FI*Moosegrove Jäger OCI b 24 EX1 CACS NOM
190 8 U FI*Moosegrove Jett OCI b 24 EX1 CAPIB
191 15 N SC FI*Moosegrove Tu Autem DVM OCI b 24
192 12 N IP FI*Chai-lai Darling Daisy SIN EX1

Kategoria IV

193 1 U SC FI*Link Mwana Wa Baba Yake ABY n Abs
194 5 U IC FI*Laire Maer Gelir ABY n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
195 11 N CH FI*Lovedevotion Josefine ABY n EX1 NOM
196 4 N GIP FI*Laire Vanimar Eleniel ABY n EX1 CAPS NOM
197 10 U SC FI*Lovedevotion Berlioz DVM ABY n Abs
198 2 U SP SC FI*Link Nyota Ziko Humu ABY a KM NOM
199 17 U SP IC FIN*Link Lindiwe ABY a 1 NOM
200 1 N SC FI*Laire Gelir Laer ABY o KM BIV
201 3 U IC FI*Link Kubembeleza Haiba ABY o EX1 CACS NOM
202 11 N CH FI*Lovedevotion Juliet ABY o EX1
203 4 U GIP FI*FunkyJam's Star-Lord CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAPS
204 4 N GIP FI*Sweetpurr's Dirty Little Secrets CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
205 3 N GIC FI*Sweetpurr's Hearts And Minds JW CRX II / CRX n 03 Abs
206 5 U IC FI*KattiKaisan Kran Turismo CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
207 11 U FI*KattiKaisan Mitä jos sä oisit silti mun kaa CRX II / CRX n 03 Abs
208 11 N GIP FI*FunkyJam's Legends of Nidalee CRX II / CRX c 09 EX1
209 11 N CH FI*KattiKaisan Älä droppaa mun tunnelmaa CRX IV / CRX d 03 EX2
210 11 N CH Vesper Mon Sasti*PL CRX IV / CRX f 02 62 EX1
211 5 N IC FI*Gaala-Star Hopea CRX VII / CRX a 33 Abs
212 5 U IC FI*KittyLady's Baloo CRX VII / CRX n 33 EX1 CAGCIB
213 5 U IC FI*Gaala-Star Ivori CRX VIII / CRX n 09 33 EX1 CAGCIB
214 12 U IC FI*Frostnight's Shadegrown OLH ns 24 EX1 NOM
215 10 U GIC FI*Mummeli Sofinho Yaron OLH ns 25 Abs
216 11 U FI*BlackDevil's The Sound Of Silence JW OSH n EX1
217 2 N SP FI*LoudMeow Stargazer OSH a KM
218 7 U HU*Okonor Miskolc JW OSH b EX1 CACIB
219 12 N IC FI*BlackDevil's To The Moon And Back OSH d EX1 NOM
220 3 U IC HU*Okonor Teavaj-of-BlackDevil OSH e EX1 CACS
221 12 U FI*BlackDevil's Drift Of The SunRice JW OSH e EX1 NOM BIS
222 1 N SC FI*BlackDevil's Dark Schakaliina OSH f KM
222 15 N SC FI*BlackDevil's Dark Schakaliina OSH f
223 12 N GIC FI*BlackDevil's Frosty Northern Lights OSH f Abs
224 12 N FI*BlackDevil's Smoky Polar Night OSH f EX1
225 1 N SC O*Kay Orient Angel Bon-Bon Baby JW OSH f KM BIV
226 1 N SC FI*BlackDevil's Mystic Always & Forever JW OSH h KM NOM
227 12 U FI*JellonCats Oliwa OSH b 25 EX1
228 9 N FI*LoudMeow Magic Moon JW OSH c 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
229 10 U IP FI*LoudMeow Mr. Moonlight OSH c 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
230 1 U SC HU*Okonor Rozsdás OSH d 24 KM
230 15 U SC HU*Okonor Rozsdás OSH d 24
231 7 N CH FI*Zarin Lycaena Helle JW RUS EX1 CACIB
232 11 N FI*Albergan Hafanana RUS EX1 NOM BIS
233 10 N CH FI*Albergan Aarnivalkea RUS EX1 CAP
234 12 N IC FI*Plan-A Fifty Sixty SIA a EX1
235 4 U GIP SC FI*Plan-A Jussi Murikka JW SIA c EX1 CAPS
235 15 U GIP SC FI*Plan-A Jussi Murikka JW SIA c
236 5 N IC FI*Kaspektin Kasipusi SIA f EX1 CAGCIB
237 10 N CH Azorez Varda Tintalle of Kaspektin SIA f EX1 CAP
238 5 N IC FI*Kaspektin Tähteinvälinen SIA j EX1 CAGCIB NOM
239 1 U WW 16 SW BW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM NOM BIS
240 2 N SW 10 SW SP EC DK*Dushara Mint of Kharnka DVM DSM DM SOM o KM NOM
240 17 N SW 10 SW SP EC DK*Dushara Mint of Kharnka DVM DSM DM SOM o 1 NOM BIS
241 11 N SP FI*Hebblas Viona SPH III / SPH f EX1 NOM
242 2 N SW SP Goliaf Grace SPH IV / SPH f 09 KM
243 12 N CH FI*Tuiscalo's All Hallows´ Eve SPH V / SPH g 21 31 EX1
244 2 U NW SP SC FI*Tutsi Emperor JW DSM SPH V / SPH a 03 32 KM NOM

Kategoria Kotikissat

245 14 U Aku HCL 1 NOM
245 17 U Aku HCL 1 NOM BIS
246 14 U Oswald HCS 1
247 14 N Nuppu HCS 2
248 14 N Mei DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS

Siitosluokka

1

44 15 U GIC Demian Günther SBI a 21 110,0000

2

84 15 U IC Oliver James Forest Myths NFO II / NFO n 09 90,8000
89 15 N NW SC FI*Tähtitassun Aurinkoinen JW DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 98,6666
93 15 U FI*Nalle-Puhin Super Trouper JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 89,3333
117 15 U GIC DK*Naturell's Knight Light JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 97,2500

3

183 15 U SC Auragold Mr. Worldwide MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 51 111,0000
191 15 N SC FI*Moosegrove Tu Autem DVM OCI b 24 105,0000

4

222 15 N SC FI*BlackDevil's Dark Schakaliina OSH f 110,0000
230 15 U SC HU*Okonor Rozsdás OSH d 24 110,0000
235 15 U GIP SC FI*Plan-A Jussi Murikka JW SIA c 123,3333

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*Lumikissan 104,6000
FI*Jarraun's 97,2000
FI*GoldenFurry's 90,8000

4

FI*BlackDevil's 104,5000