RuRok, ShowHau Center, Vantaa 27.8.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 5 U IC Kisuicat's Eye-Of-The-Tiger EXO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
2 11 N IC Preciousice Shadow Dancer EXO n 03 EX1 NOM BIS
3 9 U FI*Cherish's Oreo PER n EX1 CAC
4 2 U SP SC FI*BlueIce's Roma Uomo DSM PER d KM NOM
4 17 U SP SC FI*BlueIce's Roma Uomo DSM PER d 1
5 2 N SP Sumava's Amanda PER f KM
6 9 N IC FI*Timanfaya Filled With Love PER fs EX1 CAC
7 1 N SC My-Champagne Anemone to Timanfaya JW PER n 24 KM NOM
8 1 U SC FI*Dirlandan JinJang JW PER n 01 62 KM
9 2 U SP Hiladoras Alejandro JW DSM PER n 03 KM NOM BIS
10 3 U GIC Bafini Sweet Dancer PER d 03 EX1 CACS
11 1 U SC IT*Almigry Seabiscuit JW DSM PER n 33 KM NOM BIS
12 2 N SP SC FIN*Cherish's Hotcake DSM PER n 33 KM
12 17 N SP SC FIN*Cherish's Hotcake DSM PER n 33 1 NOM BIS
13 2 N SP GIC Benoma Havanna Dreams DSM PER n 21 33 KM
14 6 U IP FI*Barfait's Alfie RAG a EX1 CAGPIB
15 8 U FI*MistyNight Edward RAG a EX1 CAPIB
16 1 U SC FI*MistyNight Augustus RAG c KM
17 12 U CH Gayaneh Mallomonas missio RAG n 21 EX1
18 12 U FI*Valkokullan Magnum RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
19 5 N CH FI*Birrimirrin Ragit Romneya RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
20 2 N SW BW SP FIN*Celestial's FallenAngel DVM DSM RAG a 03 KM NOM BIS
21 4 N GIP GIC FI*Dollyblues GoodGollyMsMolly RAG a 03 EX1 CAPS
22 12 U CH FI*Valkokullan Super RAG a 04 EX1 NOM BIS
23 8 U PR FI*Riverknee Milord Waldemar RAG a 04 EX1 CAPIB
24 10 U SC FI*Lukanpuron Corona Borealis RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
25 1 U SC S*Gunbertus Gabriel RAG d 04 KM
26 12 N CH Gayaneh Mimulus macula RAG n 03 21 EX1
27 6 U IP IC FI*Nalle-Puhin Brother Louie SBI a EX1 CAGPIB
28 17 U IP SC FIN*Touchant Homme du Monde DVM SBI a 2
28 4 U IP SC FIN*Touchant Homme du Monde DVM SBI a EX1 CAPS
29 3 N IC FI*Nalle-Puhin Keep The Faith JW SBI b EX1 CACS NOM BIS
30 3 U GIC FI*Kujakeikarin Öifrid SBI c EX1 CACS
31 4 U GIP FI*Saca's Iver Musketeer SBI c EX1 CAPS
32 1 U SC FI*Tamus Escort SBI d KM
33 1 U SC FI*Touchant Renault Unique SBI d KM
34 5 U EE*Fletcher Sunny Ly Khaleesi *** SBI e EX1 CAGCIB NOM
35 2 N SP GIC FI*Birmayan Fazermint DVM DSM SBI f KM NOM
35 17 N SP GIC FI*Birmayan Fazermint DVM DSM SBI f 2
36 5 N CH EE*Bella Blue Ly Khaleesi *** SBI g EX1 CAGCIB
37 9 U IC FI*Harebell Nipsu SBI a 21 EX1 CAC
38 12 N IC FI*Nalle-Puhin I Will Survive SBI c 21 EX1
39 1 U SC FI*JoJon La Veta de Oro SBI d 21 KM

Kategoria II

40 5 N IC FI*Siriuksen OpalCurl ACL IV / ACL n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
41 8 U PR FI*Minnikatin Verstappen ACS II / ACS n 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM
42 3 U GIC FI*Siriuksen Ragnar LothbrokCurl ACS III / ACS n 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
43 11 U FI*Siriuksen TritonCurl JW ACS III / ACS n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
44 1 N GIC FI*Minnikatin Rose ACS VI / ACS f 09 KM
45 9 N IC FI*Chamberlain Forever Diamond MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
46 11 U GIC FI*KingLeo's Here's to Freedom MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
47 11 U CH FI*Goldenstream's Adventure of a Lifetime MCO IV / MCO n 09 23 EX1
48 12 U FI*Tigerworld Dharma Dorje MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
49 4 U GIP FI*Goldenstream's Waterloo DVM MCO IV / MCO a 03 23 Abs
50 5 U IC FI*Mostlycats Mr Milky Way MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1 CAGCIB
51 5 N IC FIN*Kasmasiinin Virvatuli MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
52 10 U CH FI*Fullmoon's Knock On Wood MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAP NOM
53 7 N SE*KobbaCat's Cristal MCO VI / MCO d 02 21 62 Abs
54 9 N FI*NomenEst Hawaiian Sunrise MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
55 11 U IC FI*Mostlycats Twinkie MCO VI / MCO e 02 21 62 EX1
56 11 N FI*Escape's Jennifer Lopez MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX1 NOM
57 9 U IC ES*Gattacamoon Rob Roy MCO VII / MCO ds EX1 CAC NOM
58 9 U SE*Välistero's Bror MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 Abs
59 12 U FI*Escape's Kid Bailey MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 NOM BIS
60 2 N BW SP CH*Lukijn's Vicki NEM II / NEM f 09 21 KM NOM
61 5 U IC 9 Levens Trick or Treat NFO I / NFO a EX1 CAGCIB
62 1 U SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 KM
62 15 U SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09
63 1 N SC FI*FoxyPaw's Hula-Popper JW DVM NFO II / NFO n 09 KM BIV
64 5 U IC Oliver James Forest Myths NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
65 2 U SP FI*Siniidan Requiem of Spirit NFO II / NFO n 03 KM NOM
66 4 N GIP FI*Siniidan Oi Pimeys NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAPS
67 6 N PR SC FI*Hirmuinen Bastet NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
68 12 N IC FI*Siniidan Woman from Tokyo NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1
69 5 U IC FI*Siniidan Sysiässä NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
70 5 U IC Sterrenkatten's St. Etienne NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
71 5 N IC Herebu de Velogny DM NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64 EX1 CAGCIB
71 15 N IC Herebu de Velogny DM NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64
72 12 U IP FI*Hopeahännän Hattivatti NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
73 12 U FI*Hopeahännän Ihmemies NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX3
74 12 U IC FI*Marjametsän Poika saunoo JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 BIV
75 12 N IC FI*Siniidan Trinity NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
76 17 N PR SC S*NC's Killer Queen JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 1 NOM BIS
76 8 N PR SC S*NC's Killer Queen JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
77 1 U GIC FI*Tähtitassun Romantic Road Runner NFO V / NFO d 22 KM
78 1 N GIC FI*JustSpecial Burberry Summer NFO V / NFO f KM
79 10 U IP FI*GoldenFurry's Last Choice NFO V / NFO d 22 Abs
80 7 N CH FI*Louhelan Cherry Garcia NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CACIB
81 11 N IC S*Myselisia's Satsuma NFO VI / NFO f 01 21 62 EX1
82 12 N GIC FI*Neige-Cristal's Diorella NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
83 2 U SP SC FI*Ninatte's Big Dipper DVM NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 KM
84 10 U SC FI*Hopeahännän Pablo Picasso JW DVM DSM NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CAP BIV
85 10 N IP FI*Hopeahännän Frida Kahlo NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX1 CAP
86 3 U GIC FI*Jarraun's Skog Dellingr NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1 CACS NOM
87 12 U IP FI*Hopeahännän Hymypoika NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1
88 5 U IC FI*Amurin Chaleb SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
89 3 N SW GIC SE*Snow Buddies Pontiac Bonneville JW SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
90 12 U CH Glaucos White Witch, CZ SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM
91 13c N FI*BlueFairies Tuisku SIB III / SIB n 24 SIB n 24
91 12 N FI*BlueFairies Tuisku SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
92 12 N FI*Amurin Hela SIB IV / SIB n 03 22 EX1
93 12 N FI*Amurin Ibbie SIB V / SIB f 22 EX1
94 12 N FI*Mintsuliinin Dariella SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 NOM
95 17 N SP FIN*Magnificat Delizia SIB VI / SIB d 09 23 2
95 2 N SP FIN*Magnificat Delizia SIB VI / SIB d 09 23 KM
96 4 U GIP FI*Cherrytail's X-Man SIB VII / SIB ds 22 EX1 CAPS
97 1 U SW SC FI*Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSM SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24 KM NOM
98 4 N SW GIP SC FI*Cherrytail's Las Vegas DVM DSM SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
99 9 N Blondelle vom Rieder Einödhof SIB IX / SIB w 61 EX1 CAC NOM
100 9 U CH FI*Felesin Michael Monroe TUA V / TUA d 24 EX1 CAC
101 6 N IP IC FI*Felesin Gratus TUA V / TUA f EX1 CAGPIB
102 7 N CH FI*Lumiris B'day Musipusi TUA VI / TUA g 09 EX1 CACIB
103 3 N GIC FI*Tangerine's Damsel Dewdrop TUA VII / TUA as 24 EX1 CACS
104 12 N FI*Tangerine's Felicity TUA VII / TUA ns 24 Abs
105 4 U GIP CH FI*Gildemin Bailey's King TUA IX / TUA w 63 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
106 6 U IP IC FI*Josmarin Jedrus TUA IX / TUA w 61 EX1 CAGPIB

Kategoria III

107 12 U MyArt Tiermes from Lapland BEN n 22 EX1
108 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Tigger BEN n 22 Abs
109 9 U MyArt Shaman from Lapland BEN n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
110 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure BEN n 24 KM
111 9 N CH FI*RashelRose Sansa Stark BEN n 24 32 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
112 3 U GIC ES*Bellabonny Touchstone BML I / BML as 11 31 EX1 CACS NOM
113 5 N IC FI*Kimuli's Love Story BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
114 12 N IC FI*Kimuli's Secret Melody BML I / BML bs 11 31 EX1
115 17 N SP SC FIN*Ancelaine Lisbeth DVM BML I / BML ns 11 1 NOM BIS
115 2 N SP SC FIN*Ancelaine Lisbeth DVM BML I / BML ns 11 KM NOM
116 4 N GIP SC FIN*Kimuli's Chocolate Dream DVM BML I / BML ns 11 EX1 CAPS
117 7 N Pepsi af Misapotanien BML II / BML hs 12 31 EX1 CACIB
118 12 N FI*Coventry's Velvet Rose BSH n EX1
119 10 U SC FI*Feronian Gaia BSH n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
120 3 U GIC FI*Ruusutarhan Ottilio BSH a EX1 CACS BIV
121 9 U PR FI*Ruusutarhan Prospero BSH a EX1 CAC
122 12 N IC FI*Feronian Lilja BSH a EX1 NOM
123 11 N IC FI*Ruusutarhan Soma Lilla BSH c EX1
124 3 U GIC FI*Feronian Ivory BSH e EX1 CACS
125 9 N CH FI*Coventry's Tea Rose BSH f EX1 CAC
126 2 N SP CH FI*Ruusutarhan Matilde BSH f KM NOM
127 4 N GIP FI*Coventry's Gwenhwyfar BSH f EX1 CAPS
128 5 N IC FI*Ruusutarhan Rosa Amabile JW BSH g EX1 CAGCIB
129 9 U FI*Enigmatic Xalixco Agave Azul BUR a Abs
130 11 U CH FI*Lilac's Kitaro Caravan BUR b EX1
131 12 N NW FI*Seirene Ipanema JW BUR b EX1 NOM BIS
132 6 U IP SC Zaffiro Kratti DVM BUR b EX1 CAGPIB NOM
133 10 N SC FI*Seirene Material Girl JW DVM BUR b Abs
133 17 N SC FI*Seirene Material Girl JW DVM BUR b Abs
134 1 U SW GIC FI*Feirefiz Fire It Up JW BUR d KM NOM BIS
135 10 U GIP FI*Celsiana Suopursu BUR d EX1 CAP
136 3 N GIC FI*Enjoy Brienne of Tarth BUR f EX1 CACS
137 11 N IC FI*Karvanverran Ifigeneia BUR g EX1
138 3 N GIC FI*Celsiana Kielo BUR h EX1 CACS
139 6 N IP GIC FI*Cattish Ada Rising BUR h EX1 CAGPIB
140 7 N FI*Aberwyn Whitney Whiteout BUR j EX1 CACIB
141 11 N FI*Crossroads All About Love BUR j EX1
142 5 N SC, NW Alice Degli Uffizi CHA EX1 CAGCIB
143 11 N Anabella Blue Amber CHA EX1 NOM BIS
144 10 N FI*KehRuun Bianca CYM 51-52 / CYM f 03 51 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
145 9 N CH FI*Laventelin Amelia Aamuntorkku EUR w 64 EX1 CAC
146 7 N CH FI*Katinhännän Riva Raptor EUR ns EX1 CACIB
147 8 N PR FI*Pikku-Piun Baby Brown EUR n 23 EX1 CAPIB
148 11 N CH FI*Pinkkitassun Noomi EUR d 22 EX1 NOM
149 1 N SC FI*Feronian Di'Anna EUR d 24 KM
150 9 U CH FI*Feronian Limon EUR d 24 EX1 CAC
151 10 N GIC FI*Pinkkitassun Edina EUR e 24 EX1 CAP
152 7 N CH FI*Pinkkitassun Jóhanna EUR f 22 EX1 CACIB
153 4 N GIP CH FI*Pinkkitassun Bette EUR f 22 EX1 CAPS
154 1 N SC FI*Feronian Felicia EUR f 24 KM
155 10 N IC FI*Sireenin Anarchy EUR f 24 EX1 CAP
156 1 N SC FI*Pinkkitassun Gertrude EUR g 22 KM
157 11 N CH FI*Sireenin Coming Right Along EUR g 24 EX1 NOM
158 9 U SC SE*Kot-à-Kuril Avalon KBL I / KBL ns 22 EX1 CAC
159 12 N FI*SavoTimantti Tahti KBL III / KBL fs 22 EX1
160 5 N CH FI*Conan Uss MAN 51-52 / MAN d 09 22 51 EX1 CAGCIB
161 12 N FI*Maikain Pilvi Mi MAN 53 / MAN d 02 21 53 62 EX1 NOM
162 1 U SW SC FI*Topspot Lucifero Magnifico OCI n 24 KM
163 1 N SC FI*Moosegrove Dream On DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM NOM

Kategoria IV

164 1 U SC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW DVM DSM ABY n KM
165 1 N SC FI*Lovedevotion Elisabeth ABY n KM BIV
166 5 N IC FI*Nebuankhet Waily Waily Waily! ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
167 9 N IC FI*Nebuankhet I found Serenity ABY n EX1 CAC
168 11 U IC FI*Lovedevotion Infinity ABY n EX1
169 11 N CH FI*Lovedevotion Josefine ABY n EX1 BIV NOM
170 11 N IC FI*Redcheetah's Jade ABY n EX3
171 11 N FI*Redcheetah's Julia ABY n EX2
172 12 U FI*Vuolas Maalla, merellä, ilmassa ABY n EX1
173 12 N PR FI*Amajan Odessa Oronza ABY n EX1
174 17 U SP SC Nefertum d'Or PtitPrince*UA DVM ABY n 1 NOM
174 2 U SP SC Nefertum d'Or PtitPrince*UA DVM ABY n KM
175 17 U WW '11 NW SP CH S*Hjortronstigens The Sound of Music DVM DSM ABY n 2
176 1 N SC FI*Nebuankhet Valentine Water ABY a KM
177 3 U GIC FI*Nebuankhet Zakzakiel ABY a EX1 CACS
178 5 U IC FI*Akanthos Dante ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
178 15 U IC FI*Akanthos Dante ABY a
179 5 N IC FI*Nebuankhet Nae Quin! ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
180 11 N FI*Redcheetah's Jasmin ABY a EX1 NOM
181 12 N FI*Kharn-Ka Katla ABY a EX1 BIV
182 6 U IP FI*Nebuankhet Nae Master! ABY a EX1 CAGPIB NOM
183 6 N IP SC FI*Kawaii Lily ABY a EX1 CAGPIB
184 1 N SC FI*Nebuankhet Yraen Ruadh ABY o KM BIV
185 1 N SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu ABY o KM
185 15 N SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu ABY o
186 5 U IC FI*Link Kubembeleza Haiba ABY o EX1 CAGCIB NOM
187 6 U IP FI*Nebuankhet Qaholom ABY o EX1 CAGPIB NOM
188 6 N IP FI*Sweetpurr's Dirty Little Secrets CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
189 5 N IC FI*Sweetpurr's Hearts And Minds JW CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
190 6 N IP FI*VippeCat Blue Angel CRX II / CRX a 09 EX1 CAGPIB
191 9 N SC FI*Alchemist Bollinger CRX IV / CRX f 01 64 EX1 CAC
192 11 U FI*Saca's Little Big Red CRX IV / CRX e 03 EX1 NOM BIS
193 7 U CH FI*KittyLady's Baloo CRX VII / CRX n 33 Abs
194 17 U GIP FIN*Windseeker U C Missouri CRX VII / CRX n 21 33 3
194 4 U GIP FIN*Windseeker U C Missouri CRX VII / CRX n 21 33 EX1 CAPS
195 5 U IC FI*Alchemist Abracadabra CRX VIII / CRX n 03 33 Mitätöity Mitätöity
196 9 U IC EE*Serengeti Masterpiece DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
197 12 N CH FI*Berry's Dazzling Diamond DRX I / DRX n EX1 NOM
198 8 N PR FI*Åbodas Kaya DRX I / DRX a EX1 CAPIB
199 10 U Elfinrex Acer Nikoense DRX I / DRX a Abs
200 1 N SC FI*Åbodas Taiga DRX III / DRX g KM
201 4 N GIP FI*Åbodas Ninja DRX III / DRX g EX1 CAPS
202 5 N IC Bindy Applause DRX VII / DRX n 32 EX1 CAGCIB
203 12 N CH FI*Åbodas Leia DRX VII / DRX a 33 EX1
204 9 N CH FI*Åbodas Sulotar DRX IX / DRX w 64 EX1 CAC NOM
205 12 N FI*Berry's Essence of Eternity DRX IX / DRX w 62 EX1
206 7 U CH Timotheus Del Iris OSH n EX1 CACIB
207 12 U FI*BlackDevil's The Sound Of Silence JW OSH n EX1 NOM BIS
208 4 U GIP SC FI*BlackDevil's Black Beast OSH n EX1 CAPS
209 11 U HU*Okonor Miskolc JW OSH b EX1
210 1 N SC O*Kay Orient Angel Bon-Bon Baby JW OSH f KM NOM
211 12 N SC FI*BlackDevil's The End Of The Line JW OSH f EX1
212 3 N GIC FI*BlackDevil's Mystic Always & Forever JW OSH h EX1 CACS
213 5 U IC Strekoza's Casanova OSH n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
214 3 U IC Xsemirion FlorElen Chrysolite OSH b 24 EX1 CACS
215 1 U SC FI*BlackDevil's RedBull OSH d 24 KM
215 15 U SC FI*BlackDevil's RedBull OSH d 24
216 3 U GIC FI*Choose DareDeVill JW OSH d 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
217 11 U PR CH FI*Ori-Katin Crackerjack OSH d 24 EX1
218 2 U SP IC HU*Imladris Indil Hapci JW OSH d 24 KM
219 6 U IP FI*Rantahietikon Räppäävä Risto OSH d 24 EX1 CAGPIB
220 1 N NW SC (N)Manhunter's Check Me Out JW DSM OSH f 24 KM
221 11 N IC HU*Shagio-Chen Maya OSH f 24 EX1
222 4 U GIP FI*Miado Barahir House Of Bëor OSH b 03 22 EX1 CAPS
223 3 U GIC FI*Hana-Bi Tivoli RUS EX1 CACS BIV
224 5 U S*Mudhoneys Frazier von Bärentritt RUS EX1 CAGCIB
225 9 N Swaldiphary Polina RUS CAC
226 6 U IP SC FI*Lolcat's Leo Wyatt DVM RUS EX2
227 6 U IP FIN*Kheyron's Petrus RUS EX1 CAGPIB BIV
228 8 U PR FI*Lolcat's Prince Carl-Philip RUS EX1 CAPIB
229 1 N SC Baccara Eastern Nymph SIA n KM
229 15 N SC Baccara Eastern Nymph SIA n
230 12 U SP FI*BlackDevil's The Whisper Of The Prophecy SIA n EX1
231 12 N FI*Chellamanis Katniss SIA n Abs
232 10 N CH FI*LoveOriental Elvira JW SIA n EX1 CAP NOM
233 17 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Tarot SIA a 2
233 2 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Tarot SIA a KM
234 4 U GIP SC Azorez Gwaihir The Windlord DM SIA a EX1 CAPS
235 8 U PR FI*Plan-A Mr Mighty Bean SIA c EX1 CAPIB
236 12 N FI*Vintterin Loviisa Miinantytär SIA n 21 EX1
237 2 N SP FI*Miado Beldis House Of Bëor DSM SIA n 21 KM
238 12 U FI*Chellamanis Cato SIA d 21 EX1
239 1 U WW 16 SW BW SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM BIV NOM BIS
240 9 U IC FI*Vulpes Aither SOM n EX1 CAC
241 9 U IC Olaf von Gulda SOM n EX2
242 9 N IC FI*Vulpes Aletheia SOM n EX1 CAC
243 11 U IC FI*Kharn-Ka H.Nelson SOM n EX1
244 17 N MW BW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n 1 NOM BIS
244 2 N MW BW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DVM DSM SOM n KM
245 12 N FI*Kharn-Ka Hekla SOM a EX1
246 11 N GIC FI*Eipril Rosalie SPH II / SPH n 09 EX1
247 6 U IP FI*Hebblas Ladarius SPH II / SPH n 03 21 EX1 CAGPIB
248 12 N SP FI*Hebblas Viona SPH III / SPH f EX1 NOM
249 9 N FI*Hebblas Thelma JW SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1 CAC
250 2 N SW SP Goliaf Grace SPH IV / SPH f 09 KM
251 6 U IP FI*Hebblas Seldon SPH IV / SPH e 02 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB
252 12 N IC FI*Jackomon's Adagia SPH V / SPH n 09 21 32 EX1
253 2 U NW SP SC FI*Tutsi Emperor JW DSM SPH V / SPH a 03 32 KM
254 2 N SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 KM BIV NOM
255 4 U GIP SC FI*Hobbitqueen's Michael J. SPH V / SPH n 31 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS

Kategoria Kotikissat

256 14 U James HCL Abs
256 17 U James HCL Abs
257 14 U WW 08 WW 10 WW 11 WW 14 Jeremias HCL Abs
258 14 U Robert HCL Abs
258 17 U Robert HCL Abs
259 14 U Traks HCL 1 NOM
260 14 N Josefiina HCL Abs
260 17 N Josefiina HCL Abs
261 17 N WW 07 WW 16 SW Noora DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
261 14 N WW 07 WW 16 SW Noora DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
262 17 N BW SW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 2
262 14 N BW SW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 2
263 17 U WW 16 Caesar HCS 1 NOM
263 14 U WW 16 Caesar HCS 1 NOM
264 14 U Rasmus HCS Abs
264 17 U Rasmus HCS Abs
265 14 U Veikko HCS 2
266 14 N SW NW Kerttuli DSM HCS Abs
267 14 N Ninni HCS Abs
267 17 N Ninni HCS Abs
268 14 N BW Sissi HCS 2
269 14 N Timantti HCS Abs
269 17 N Timantti HCS Abs
270 14 N Viivi HCS Abs
271 14 N Ella HCS Abs
272 14 U Trina HCS Abs
272 17 U Trina HCS Abs
273 17 N Tara HCS 3
273 14 N Tara HCS 1 NOM BIS
274 14 U Walde HCS Abs
275 14 U Wallu HCS Abs
276 14 U Fredrik Hubertus af Sjundby HCS Abs
277 14 U Olli HCS Abs
278 14 U Oskari HCS Abs

Siitosluokka

2

62 15 U SC FI*Draconian September Ashes DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 96,6666
71 15 N IC Herebu de Velogny DM NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64 96,2500

4

178 15 U IC FI*Akanthos Dante ABY a 95,3333
185 15 N SC FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu ABY o 95,3333
215 15 U SC FI*BlackDevil's RedBull OSH d 24 103,3333
229 15 N SC Baccara Eastern Nymph SIA n 103,3333

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*Siniidan 95,0000
FI*Hopeahännän 91,8000

3

FI*Feronian 104,0000
FI*Pinkkitassun 98,4000
FI*Ruusutarhan 97,8000

4

FI*Kharn-Ka 101,4000
FI*BlackDevil's 100,1666
FI*Nebuankhet 99,8750
FI*Åbodas 97,8000