PIROK, Tampereen Messu- ja Urheilukeskus 20.5.2017

SHOW RESULTS

BreedBIS (KOR)

406 1 N NW SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR KM BIV NOM BIS
407 1 N SC FI*Mythai Rochana Rak Jing KOR KM
407 15 N SC FI*Mythai Rochana Rak Jing KOR
408 1 N SC FI*Tatsutan Padma Anga-Amalam KOR KM
408 15 N SC FI*Tatsutan Padma Anga-Amalam KOR
409 1 N NW,SC,DSM,DVM FI*Tiny Tina Turner KOR KM
410 3 U GIC FI*Hovikissan Rhe-Mu KOR EX1 CACS NOM BIS
411 3 U GIC FI*SilverToe's Niw Thea Takla KOR EX2
412 1 N SC FI*Kattihovin Sai-ano Itsumo KOR KM
413 5 U IC FI*Melodian Unakan KOR EX1 CAGCIB
414 5 N IC FI*Cisseli's Gluay maai KOR Abs
415 5 N IC FI*Hovikissan Q-T KOR EX2
415 15 N IC FI*Hovikissan Q-T KOR
416 5 N IC FI*Mythai Busaya Bao KOR EX3
417 10 N IC FIN*Melodian saam-wai KOR Abs
418 7 U CH DK*Meejai Been Fan-Fayo KOR EX1 CACIB
419 10 U CH FI*Melodian Kham khan KOR EX3
420 5 N IC FI*Kattihovin Zehi Zeitakuhin KOR EX1 CAGCIB
421 10 U FI*Helmi's Ngön duang-tzan KOR EX2
422 10 U FI*Steptoe's Lom-Phat KOR Abs
423 9 U FI*Tatsutan Zoltan Soddho-Dana KOR EX1 CAC
424 9 N Electra Emerald Beauty KOR EX
425 9 N FI*Chai-lai Duangkamol KOR EX2
426 9 N FI*Cisseli's Dee Jai Nang KOR EX
427 9 N FI*Cisseli's Pong Sai Nang KOR EX
428 9 N CH FI*Kattihovin Bara Ginmekki-shita KOR EX
429 9 N GIC FI*Kattihovin Chiisai Kisu KOR EX
430 9 N FI*Melodian Ekamai KOR EX1 CAC
431 9 N CH FI*Melodian Froong Fring KOR EX
432 9 N CH FI*Qurokon Alina Luuk KOR EX3
433 9 N FI*Qurokon Asta Naa KOR EX
434 9 N FI*Steptoe's Mai-Khoi-Mii KOR EX4
435 9 N FI*Tatsutan Zelda Tatha-Gata KOR EX
436 9 N Koratology's Chok Dee Mimmi KOR EX
437 12 U FI*Melodian Gregor KOR EX1 NOM BIS
438 12 N FI*Melodian Gilda KOR EX1
439 17 N SP FIN*Dewdrop's Dee Gwah Chariya KOR 3
439 2 N SP FIN*Dewdrop's Dee Gwah Chariya KOR KM
440 17 N WW 14 SW BW NW SP FIN*Hovikissan iat Jaao DVM DSM KOR 1 NOM BIS
440 2 N WW 14 SW BW NW SP FIN*Hovikissan iat Jaao DVM DSM KOR KM BIV NOM BIS
441 17 N SP GIC FIN*Tatsutan Luna Angira-Diptam KOR 2
441 2 N SP GIC FIN*Tatsutan Luna Angira-Diptam KOR KM
442 4 U GIP FI*Melodian Thanit KOR EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
443 4 N GIP FI*Silvertip Jiisip tanwaakom KOR EX1 CAPS
444 4 N GIP FI*Tatsutan Sabia Sma-Atmanam KOR EX2
445 4 N GIP FIN*Chai-lai Wí-lai KOR EX3
446 6 U IP FI*Tatsutan Yaku Arhasi-Api KOR EX3
447 17 U IP SC FIN*Dewdrop's Chaiyo Si Fah DVM KOR 1 NOM
447 6 U IP SC FIN*Dewdrop's Chaiyo Si Fah DVM KOR EX2
447 15 U IP SC FIN*Dewdrop's Chaiyo Si Fah DVM KOR
448 6 U IP FIN*Mythai Chai Son Chaisee KOR EX1 CAGPIB
449 6 N IP FI*Tatsutan Qiana Jnani-Anile KOR EX1 CAGPIB
450 8 U PR FIN*Tatsutan Kamil Aham-Abhayam KOR Abs
451 8 N PR CH FI*Tatsutan Yoana Susarma-Caru KOR EX1 CAPIB
452 10 U FI*Cisseli's Nam Prik Pao KOR EX
453 10 U FI*Cisseli's Rot Pet Ron KOR EX4
454 10 U FI*Steptoe's Maan Padawan KOR EX1 CAP
455 10 U FI*Tatsutan Merri Bhima-Karma KOR EX
456 10 U FI*Tatsutan Urho Brava-Saman KOR Abs
456 15 U FI*Tatsutan Urho Brava-Saman KOR
457 10 U FI*Tatsutan Zuri Sujata-Aksam KOR EX
458 10 N CH FI*Kattihovin Tekinin-no Jiken KOR EX1 CAP
459 10 N FI*Melodian arisaraa KOR EX
460 10 N FI*Melodian Vimonrat KOR EX
461 10 N CH FI*Mythai Fon Soh-Pon KOR EX2
462 10 N CH FI*Mythai Tukata Teuan KOR EX
463 10 N FI*Qurokon Alma Maaeo KOR EX3
464 10 N FI*Steptoe's Kwam Nai Jai KOR EX4

Siitosluokka

BreedBIS (KOR)

407 15 N SC FI*Mythai Rochana Rak Jing KOR 92,6666
408 15 N SC FI*Tatsutan Padma Anga-Amalam KOR 89,6666
415 15 N IC FI*Hovikissan Q-T KOR 88,0000
447 15 U IP SC FIN*Dewdrop's Chaiyo Si Fah DVM KOR 100,7500
456 15 U FI*Tatsutan Urho Brava-Saman KOR 88,0000

Kasvattajaluokka

BreedBIS (KOR)

FI*Moosegrove 103,6000
FI*Melodian 102,1000
FI*Mama-Alcialon 95,8333
FI*Ruusutarhan 95,1666
FI*Kissamummon 94,5000
FI*Coventry's 92,6666
FI*Kattihovin 92,4000
FI*Tatsutan 91,8000
FI*Mythai 91,4000