URK, Askola-Areena, Askola 5.3.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategoria I

1 1 N NW SC FI*AzuLejo's Deep Silent Complete JW EXO n KM NOM
2 11 N Ayser's Pokemon Go EXO f EX1 NOM
3 10 N IC FI*Shamirin Charming Cherie EXO f EX1 CAP
4 1 U SC FI*Chosen-One Romance in the Rain JW DVM EXO n 22 KM
5 1 N NW SC FI*Chosen-One Rain of Roses EXO n 22 KM BIV NOM BIS
6 12 N FI*Chosen-One Jadwiga Princess EXO n 22 EX1
7 11 U SC Kisuicat's Eye-Of-The-Tiger EXO n 24 EX1
8 11 U FI*VippeCat Prince perfect EXO d 22 EX1
9 9 U IC Alsace Exotic Laurel EXO ns 24 62 EX1 CAC
10 1 U SC Teddy-Bear Mechta*RU JW EXO a 02 21 62 KM
11 7 U Almathea Boogie Night PER n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
12 11 U GIC FI*Mimosan Quarterback PER n EX1
13 5 U IC One Way Ticket von La'Noitan PER d Abs
14 12 N IC FI*Timanfaya Filled With Love PER fs EX1 NOM BIS
15 12 N IC FI*Timanfaya She Will Be Loved JW PER f 24 EX1 NOM
16 11 U FI*Timanfaya More Than Words PER ns 24 62 EX1
18 11 U EE*Diego Tiger Gerbera PER es 02 62 EX1
19 11 N EE*Desiree of Heinroos Gerbera PER fs 02 62 Abs
20 5 U CH FI*Dollyblues Fill Your Heart RAG n EX1 CAGCIB
21 11 N FI*Maplehill's Skyfall RAG n EX1
22 11 N CH FI*Raitamäen Alicia RAG a EX2
23 11 N CH FI*Stardoll's Dawning Blue RAG a EX1
24 12 U FI*Maplehill's Flaming Star RAG d EX1
25 3 N GIC M'Memories Ragdoll's Havana DVM RAG n 03 EX1 CACS
26 9 N FI*Valkoapilan April Fool's Emmi RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
27 4 U GIP FIN*Maplehill's Shere Khan RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
27 17 U GIP FIN*Maplehill's Shere Khan RAG n 03 1 NOM BIS
28 9 N CH FI*Sunrunner's Delun Drudwen RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
29 9 U FI*Valkoapilan April Fool's Emil RAG a 03 EX1 CAC BIV
30 9 N FI*Wildemar Snow White RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
31 11 U FI*Raitamäen Aristoteles RAG a 03 EX1
32 5 U SW IC FI*Stardoll's Blue Galaxy JW RAG a 04 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
33 5 N IC FI*Lukanpuron Elna JW RAG a 04 EX1 CAGCIB
34 9 U CH Oskar Dom Elzy*PL RAG b 04 EX1 CAC
35 5 U IC FI*Tammikatin Hunajanassu RAG e 04 EX1 CAGCIB
36 7 N CH FI*Sunrunner's Bron Blodeuwedd RAG f 03 EX1 CACIB
37 12 N FI*Valkoapilan Fruit Sweet Janis RAG f 03 EX1
38 11 N NW FI*BlackRain's Followed By An Angel RAG g 04 Abs
39 12 N Lumenvalkean Felicity RAG b 04 21 EX1
40 10 U IC FI*Nalle-Puhin Brother Louie SBI a EX1 CAP NOM
41 11 N NW SC FI*Nalle-Puhin Keep The Faith JW SBI b EX1 NOM BIS
42 5 U IC FI*Kujakeikarin Öifrid SBI c EX1 CAGCIB
43 6 U IP FI*Saca's Iver Musketeer SBI c EX1 CAGPIB
44 9 U EE*Fletcher Sunny Ly Khaleesi *** SBI e EX1 CAC
45 12 N FI*WanillaWillan Iiris SBI f EX1
46 7 N CH EE*Bella Blue Ly Khaleesi *** SBI g Abs
47 7 N FI*Annmark Deeva SBI g EX1 CACIB
48 12 N CH FI*Tamus RVR SBI j EX1
49 5 U IC Demian Günther SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
50 5 N IC Picolina v. Fuchswinkel SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
51 11 U IC FI*Harebell Nipsu SBI a 21 EX1 BIV
52 3 U GIC FI*Kultaturkin Beyaz Biber TUV n 61-63 / TUV n 62 EX1 CACS
53 12 N FI*Semiramisin Ak Vahide Vanilya TUV n 61-63 / TUV n 61 EX1
54 9 N CH FI*Kipinättären Bellis TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 63 EX1 CAC
55 12 U FI*Semiramisin Ak Vahit Vedat TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 61 EX1
56 5 N IC FI*Ilveslinnan Endamli Erenay TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 62 EX1 CAGCIB
57 4 N IP FI*Ilveslinnan Erkenci Erdemay TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 21 62 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS

Kategoria II

58 3 U GIC FI*Siriuksen ManzoniCurl ACL III / ACL n 22 EX1 CACS
59 7 N CH FI*Siriuksen OpalCurl ACL IV / ACL n 03 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
60 5 U CH FI*Siriuksen Ragnar LothbrokCurl ACS III / ACS n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
61 4 U GIP IC FI*Siriuksen KoppamurraCurl ACS III / ACS b 24 EX1 CAPS
62 6 N PR EC FIN*Siriuksen IdaCurl ACS IV / ACS n 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
62 17 N PR EC FIN*Siriuksen IdaCurl ACS IV / ACS n 09 24 1 NOM BIS
63 12 N SC FI*Dezzicat's Jaleika JiveCurl ACS VIII / ACS ns 03 24 EX1
64 8 N PR FI*Mainehaan Olivia MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAPIB
65 12 U CH FI*LovelyLife Stand By Me Sylvester MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
66 9 U IP CH FI*Hemingway's Chief Wise Owl MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
67 4 U GIP FI*LovelyLife Heartbeat Hermanni MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPS
68 9 N FI*LovelyLife Quugirls Qwicky MCO V / MCO f 23 Abs
68 13c N FI*LovelyLife Quugirls Qwicky MCO V / MCO f 23 Abs
69 11 N FI*Abbas-Coons Gitta MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1
70 6 N IP FI*LovelyLife Heartbeat Helinä MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGPIB
71 5 N IC FI*Stout-hearted She Loves Me MCO VI / MCO f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
72 9 U PR CH FI*Hemingway's Chief Red Jacket MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAC
73 5 U IC FI*Mostlycats You Are My Life MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAGCIB
74 7 U Macawi Mosi Double E's Xahir MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACIB
75 12 U IC ES*Gattacamoon Rob Roy MCO VII / MCO ds EX1 BIV NOM BIS
76 5 U IC FI*LovelyLife Joy of Living Jetro MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX2
77 5 U IC FI*Rotcat Nùria MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
78 9 N CH FI*Hemingway's Clara White Hip MCO VIII / MCO as 09 22 EX1 CAC
79 6 U IP FI*Abbas-Coons Devils Magic MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 22 Abs
80 6 U IP FI*Rotcat Meeco MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
81 3 N GIC FI*NonServiam Ashen Cold NEM I / NEM a EX1 CACS
82 5 N IC Maya Lilianka*PL NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
83 12 U GIC Falco z Kociego Domu*PL NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1
84 12 N IC FI*Pikku-Priin Bella-Gisella NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 BIV
85 12 N FI*Cherrytail's Catalina NEM II / NEM f 09 EX1
86 10 U GIP FI*Felicis Gaudium NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAP
87 1 N SC FI*FoxyPaw's Hula-Popper JW NFO II / NFO n 09 KM
88 11 U IC FI*Siniidan Running Free NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM BIS
89 11 N GIP FI*Hopeahännän Metsänneito NFO III / NFO a 24 EX1
90 4 N GIP SC FI*Niittykissan Alexandria NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPS
90 15 N GIP SC FI*Niittykissan Alexandria NFO III / NFO n 24
91 4 U IP SC FI*Heinuntuvan Andreas NFO III / NFO a 22 EX1 CAPS
92 5 N IC FI*Siniidan Kuu Kaakon Yllä NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
93 7 U FI*RockyHill's FloYahto NFO IV / NFO a 02 21 64 EX1 CACIB
94 10 U CH FI*Pörkarvan QuentinTarantino NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM
95 1 U SC S*Rotvältans Kingston NFO V / NFO d KM
95 15 U SC S*Rotvältans Kingston NFO V / NFO d
96 9 N CH FI*Felicis Felicis NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAC
97 7 N FI*Felicis Gemma NFO V / NFO f EX1 CACIB
98 11 N GIC FI*Hirmuinen Coco Chanel NFO V / NFO f EX1 BIV NOM
99 7 N FI*Harmaaturkin Essi NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACIB
100 12 U GIC FI*Hopeahännän Syysprinssi JW NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 64 EX1 BIV NOM
101 6 N IP Ihanas Capoeira NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CAGPIB
102 10 U FI*Ka-Boom Carl Sagan NFO VII / NFO ns EX1 CAP
103 9 N GIC Ephelia Tierra Media*ES NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CAC
104 13c U DK*Dan-Queen Gustav NFO VIII / NFO e 09 NFO VI/ NFO e 03
104 11 U DK*Dan-Queen Gustav NFO VI / NFO e 03 EX1
105 12 N IP FI*Siniidan Final Fantasy NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1
106 1 U NW SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM NFO IX / NFO w 64 KM NOM
106 17 U NW SC FIN*FoxyPaw's Icebreaker JW DVM DSM DM NFO IX / NFO w 64 1 NOM
107 1 U SC FI*Amurin Ruufus DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 KM NOM BIS
108 7 N CH FI*Amurin Bernice SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
109 9 U GIC FI*Amurin Chaleb SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAC
110 2 U NW SP FIN*Lumikissan Pata Ässä DVM DSM SIB III / SIB n 23 Abs
110 17 U NW SP FIN*Lumikissan Pata Ässä DVM DSM SIB III / SIB n 23 Abs
111 7 N CH FI*Catillus Manteli SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX1 CACIB
112 2 N SP FI*Amurin Hanna SIB V / SIB f 23 KM NOM BIS
113 3 U GIC FI*Amurin Zebedee SIB VI / SIB d 09 22 EX1 CACS
114 12 N Maria von Sibikoschka A SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
115 4 N GIP FI*Abbas-Coons Aureelia SIB VI / SIB f 03 23 EX1 CAPS
116 6 U IP CH FI*Amurin Zerahiah SIB VI / SIB d 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
117 12 U IC FI*Cherrytail's Continental SIB VII / SIB ns EX1
118 12 U FI*Josmarin Nape Napittaja TUA II / TUA n 09 Abs
119 5 N IC FI*Tangerine's Damsel Dewdrop TUA VII / TUA as 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
120 6 U IP CH FI*Gildemin Bailey's King TUA IX / TUA w 63 EX1 CAGPIB BIV
121 6 U IP IC FI*Josmarin Jedrus TUA IX / TUA w 61 EX2
122 10 U FI*Josmarin Kismet TUA IX / TUA w 64 EX1 CAP

Kategoria III

123 4 U GIP S*KungsgardenCats Tigger BEN n 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
124 5 U IC Bengalias Castiel BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
125 9 N CH Bianca BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
126 11 N CH Bengalias Taikatalvi BEN n 24 Mitätöity
127 2 U SP S*KungsgardenCats Ocean Treasure BEN n 24 KM NOM
128 10 U PR FI*Alcarinqua Galahad BEN n 24 EX1 CAP
129 5 N IC CattiCartano Crystal Heels BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAGCIB
130 7 U CH Inkuban Carib BEN n 24 33 EX1 CACIB
131 7 U CH preliminary Kant of Baltic Breeze BLH n EX1 CACIB
132 9 N IC Valencia Dionis BLH j 03 EX1 CAC
133 9 N FI*Hämynhäivän Brissy BML I / BML ns 11 Abs
134 3 U GIC FI*Feronian Ivory BSH e EX1 CACS NOM
135 1 N SC FI*Feronian Dahlea Purpurea BSH f KM
136 2 N SP CH FI*Ruusutarhan Klara BSH f KM NOM
137 11 N CH FI*Rhinestone's Rhapsody in Blue BSH a 22 EX1
138 3 U GIC FI*EmeraldCharm Knockout BSH ns 11 EX1 CACS
139 9 U CH FI*EmeraldCharm Confucius BSH ns 11 EX1 CAC
140 11 N FI*EmeraldCharm Evita Peron BSH ns 11 EX1 BIV NOM
141 11 N FI*EmeraldCharm Edith Piaf BSH ny 11 EX1
142 3 N IC FI*EmeraldCharm Empyreal Elea BSH ay 11 EX1 CACS NOM
143 7 N CH FI*EmeraldCharm Bluegolden Turandot BSH ay 11 EX1 CACIB
144 12 N FI*EmeraldCharm Goutte de Rosée BSH ay 11 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
145 6 U IP IC FI*Rhinestone's Wild Edric BSH a 03 Abs
146 4 U GIP SC FI*Millamarin Hoo Moilanen BUR n EX1 CAPS
146 17 U GIP SC FI*Millamarin Hoo Moilanen BUR n 2
147 3 N GIC FI*Karvanverran Esme Azul BUR a EX1 CACS
148 5 U SW IC FI*Feirefiz Fire It Up JW BUR d EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
149 11 U FI*AuroraAustralis Ragnar Lothbrok BUR d EX1
150 5 N IC FI*Enjoy Brienne of Tarth BUR f EX1 CAGCIB NOM
151 4 N WW '09 SW NW GIP SC FIN*Seirene Justify My Love JW DVM DSM BUR g EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
151 17 N WW '09 SW NW GIP SC FIN*Seirene Justify My Love JW DVM DSM BUR g 1 NOM
152 10 N GIC FI*Cattish Ada Rising BUR h EX1 CAP
153 9 N CH FI*Celsiana Vanamo BUR h EX1 CAC
154 2 N WW 13 NW SP HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gizi DSM BUR h KM NOM
155 2 N SP SC FIN*Pardofelis Guinevere BUR j KM
155 17 N SP SC FIN*Pardofelis Guinevere BUR j 2
156 10 N GIP FI*Pikku-Piun Baby Brown EUR n 23 EX1 CAP
157 11 U CH FI*Feronian Lavendel EUR a 22 EX1 NOM BIS
158 11 U SC FI*Feronian Kesäleimu EUR d 22 EX1
159 12 N IC Silkkiturkin Samettikukka EUR d 22 EX1 NOM
160 3 N GIC FI*Feronian Di'Anna EUR d 24 EX1 CACS
161 9 N IP IC FI*Pinkkitassun Kristiina EUR e 23 EX1 CAC
162 1 N SC FI*Feronian Felicia EUR f 24 KM
163 1 N NW SC FI*Melodian Tulaya DVM DSM KOR KM
164 1 N SC FI*Tatsutan Padma Anga-Amalam KOR KM
165 9 N IC FI*Conan Uss MAN 51-52 / MAN d 09 22 51 Abs
166 17 U SP SC FIN*Iltavilli Emir Ehsan MAU ns 3
166 2 U SP SC FIN*Iltavilli Emir Ehsan MAU ns KM
167 1 U SC FI*Topspot Lucifero Magnifico OCI n 24 KM NOM
168 17 U SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 1 NOM BIS
168 1 U SW SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW DVM DSM OCI n 24 KM
169 7 N FI*Moosegrove Kiara JW OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
170 1 U SC FIN*Moosegrove Kókiri DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM
171 1 N NW SC FI*Moosegrove Ad Victoriam JW DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM NOM BIS
172 2 U SP SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore DVM DSM OCI b 24 KM NOM BIS
173 8 U PR SC FI*WiliWilla Bollinger OCI c 24 EX1 CAPIB

Kategoria IV

174 1 U SC Osiris(V) Total Surprise JW DVM DSM ABY n KM BIV NOM
175 5 N CH FI*Nebuankhet Waily Waily Waily! ABY n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
176 11 U SC FI*Laire Maer Gelir DVM ABY n Abs
177 11 N CH Chardryn von Kalimdor*CH ABY n EX2
178 11 N IC FI*Nebuankhet I found Serenity ABY n EX1
179 12 N GIP FI*Kharn-Ka Jeanne d'Arc ABY n EX1 NOM
180 4 U GIP FI*Nebuankhet Veritaserum ABY n EX1 CAPS
181 17 U WW '11 NW SP CH S*Hjortronstigens The Sound of Music DVM DSM ABY n 2
182 3 N GIC FI*Nebuankhet Valentine Water ABY a EX1 CACS
182 15 N SC FI*Nebuankhet Valentine Water ABY a
183 5 U IC FI*Nebuankhet Zakzakiel ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
184 7 N CH FI*Nebuankhet Nae Quin! ABY a EX1 CACIB
185 9 U FI*Nebuankhet Nae Laird! ABY a EX1 CAC BIV
186 10 U IP FI*Nebuankhet Nae Master! ABY a EX1 CAP
187 8 N SC FI*Kawaii Lily ABY a Mitätöity Mitätöity
188 3 N GIC FI*Neaera's Genna Gingerella ABY o EX1 CACS
189 12 N GIC FI*Neaera's Iaera Nalani ABY o EX1
190 4 U GIP FI*Nebuankhet Captain John Carter ABY o EX1 CAPS
191 10 N GIP FI*Neaera's Fiammetta ABY o EX1 CAP
192 11 N PR FI*Kharn-Ka Rapid Eye ABY p EX1
193 4 N GIP FI*Kawaii Junko ABY p EX1 CAPS
194 9 U CH FI*Framillan the dawn of a new age CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAC NOM
195 7 U CH FI*Framillan Uula CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CACIB
196 9 N IC FI*FunkyJam's No, i really are cute CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAC
197 11 U IC FI*KattiKaisan Kran Turismo CRX II / CRX n 03 EX2
198 11 U IC Vasabi Shironeko CRX II / CRX n 01 62 EX1
199 11 N WW 17 SC FI*Sweetpurr's Hearts And Minds JW DVM CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
200 2 U SP FI*FunkyJam's It's not unusual DSM CRX II / CRX n 03 KM
201 8 N PR FI*Framillan Keep It Up CRX II / CRX b 01 62 Abs
202 10 U FI*Piupaws Duracell's Bos taurus CRX II / CRX n 03 Abs
203 2 N SP GIC FI*Piupaws Negrita CRX III / CRX f KM
204 11 U PR SC FI*Piupaws Ascalon CRX V / CRX ns 24 EX1
205 5 N IC FI*Gaala-Star Hopea CRX VII / CRX a 33 EX1 CAGCIB
206 5 U IC FI*Gaala-Star Ivori CRX VIII / CRX n 09 33 EX1 CAGCIB
207 8 U SC FI*KittyLady's Tom Collins CRX IX / CRX w 62 EX1 CAPIB NOM
208 3 N GIC FI*Åbodas Mai DRX I / DRX a Abs
209 9 U CH FI*Pihlajan Immo-Nestori DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
210 12 U IC EE*Serengeti Masterpiece DRX I / DRX n EX1
211 3 N GIC FI*Åbodas Taiga DRX III / DRX g EX1 CACS BIV
212 9 N CH Eva Mariposa DRX III / DRX g EX1 CAC
213 11 N FI*Kattimäen Kattimäen Kaija DRX III / DRX f EX1
214 4 U GIP CH Sushi Rexclusive, SK DRX VII / DRX n 33 EX1 CAPS
215 10 N CH FI*Willicon Cara Melli OLH b EX1 CAP NOM
216 11 N PR FI*Jalecat's TeitMeistäKauniin OLH h 03 24 EX1 NOM
217 1 U SC FI*BlackDevil's Black Beast OSH n KM
218 3 U GIC FI*BlackDevil's Black Devil OSH n EX1 CACS
219 9 U IC Timotheus Del Iris OSH n EX1 CAC
220 9 N CH Felinea Magie Noire OSH n Abs
221 7 N CH FI*Ori-Katin Modesty Blaise OSH n EX1 CACIB BIV
222 1 N SC O*Kay Orient Angel Bon-Bon Baby JW OSH f KM NOM BIS
223 11 N FI*BlackDevil's Mystic Always & Forever JW OSH h EX1
224 11 U GIC Strekoza's Casanova OSH n 24 EX1
225 12 U FI*Deraza Furry Fandom OSH b 22 Abs
226 17 U SP FIN*Orifame AurinkoKuningas DSM OSH b 22 1 NOM BIS
226 2 U SP FIN*Orifame AurinkoKuningas DSM OSH b 22 KM NOM
227 1 U SC FI*BlackDevil's RedBull OSH d 24 Abs
228 1 U SC HU*Okonor Rozsdás OSH d 24 Abs
229 1 U NW SC Pepper Madagaskar JW OSH d 24 KM BIV
230 5 U IC FI*Choose DareDeVill JW OSH d 24 EX1 CAGCIB
231 11 U GIP FI*BlackDevil's Exotic Forever & Ever OSH d 24 EX1
232 10 U GIP FI*Rantahietikon Räppäävä Risto OSH d 24 EX1 CAP
233 11 N EE*Ferrari Golden Oriental OSH f 24 EX1 NOM
234 11 N FI*Deraza Dinky Pinky Polka Dot OSH n 02 21 EX1
235 12 U FI*Deraza Fancy Pants OSH b 03 22 Abs
236 12 N FI*Jalecat's BeCharming Beautify OSH bs 03 22 EX1 NOM
237 7 U Setaliya Line Hantley PEB II / PEB n 03 64 EX1 CACIB
238 9 N Brilliance Sinegorye Diza PEB V / PEB a 33 EX1 CAC
239 7 U CH FI*Hana-Bi Tivoli RUS EX1 CACIB
240 9 U IC Wychwood Wow RUS EX1 CAC
241 9 N FI*Zarin Lycaena Helle JW RUS EX1 CAC BIV
242 11 U Betram of Silver Gloss RUS EX1
243 11 N Swaldiphary Polina RUS Abs
244 6 N IP FI*Kaizahre Diamonds Are 4ever RUS EX1 CAGPIB NOM
245 12 N FI*Twist-Tiramisun Bella-Donna SIA n EX1
246 10 U SC Azorez Gwaihir The Windlord DM SIA a EX1 CAP
246 15 U IP SC Azorez Gwaihir The Windlord DM SIA a
247 2 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Tarot SIA a KM
247 17 N SP FIN*Kelmikerhon Tarot SIA a 1 NOM
248 7 U CH Gyulchataj Kapriz SIA b EX1 CACIB
249 12 N FI*Deraza Hot Choco Chanel SIA b EX1
250 4 N GIP SC FI*BlackDevil's White Viper SIA b EX1 CAPS
251 12 N FI*Kelmikerhon Neidonkenkä SIA c EX1
252 11 N IC DK*Skuld Myser SIA f EX2
253 11 N EE*Freya Golden Oriental SIA f EX1
254 11 N FI*Deraza Esperta SIA g EX1
255 11 N SC FI*Kaspektin Tähteinvälinen SIA j EX1
256 7 U FI*Pinewoods Xtra Great Gatsby JW SIA b 02 21 EX1 CACIB
257 1 U WW 16 SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice JW DVM DSM SOM n KM NOM BIS
258 5 N IC FI*Kharn-Ka Io JW SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
259 2 N MW BW SP SC FI*Kharn-Ka Taygeta Taurus DSM SOM n KM
260 8 N PR GIC FI*Amajan Hafta Hilaria SOM n EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM BIS
261 10 U FI*Amajan Maffeo Macario SOM n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
262 10 N IP FI*Kharn-Ka Parisian Queen SOM a EX1 CAP
263 5 N IC FI*Amajan Leela Lazzarella SOM o EX1 CAGCIB
264 7 U FI*Amajan Norton Norberto SOM o EX1 CACIB BIV
265 9 N GIC FI*Amajan Neffi Nerea SOM o EX1 CAC
266 10 U IC King von Gulda SOM o EX1 CAP
267 10 N SC FI*Amajan eAmbra Eminente SOM o EX1 CAP
268 3 N GIC FI*Hebblas Izzy SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1 CACS NOM
269 7 N CH FI*Hebblas Karmelle SPH IV / SPH f 03 21 EX1 CACIB
270 12 N GIC FI*Hebblas Thelma JW SPH IV / SPH f 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
271 2 N SP FI*Tutsi Buccellati JW DVM DSM SPH V / SPH f 02 21 33 KM
283 11 N EE*Empire Golden Oriental OSH f 24 EX2

Kategoria Kotikissat

272 17 U Aku HCL 2
272 14 U Aku HCL 3
273 14 N Hertta HCL 2
274 14 U Sepe HCL 2
275 14 U SW Kelmi DSM HCL 1 NOM
276 17 U Peku DSM HCL 3
276 14 U Peku DSM HCL 4
277 14 N BW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
277 17 N BW Tyyne-Liina DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
278 14 N Lulu HCS 1 NOM
279 14 N Ninja HCS 2
280 14 U Demo HCS 3
280 17 U Demo HCS 1 NOM
281 14 U Fredrik Hubertus af Sjundby HCS 1 NOM BIS
282 14 U Vesku HCS 2

Siitosluokka

2

90 15 N GIP SC FI*Niittykissan Alexandria NFO III / NFO n 24 93,6666
95 15 U SC S*Rotvältans Kingston NFO V / NFO d 97,7500

4

182 15 N SC FI*Nebuankhet Valentine Water ABY a 96,0000
246 15 U IP SC Azorez Gwaihir The Windlord DM SIA a 97,0000

Kasvattajaluokka

2

FI*Amurin 109,2000
FI*Siriuksen 106,0000

3

FI*Moosegrove 110,8000
FI*EmeraldCharm 103,5714
FI*Feronian 103,5000

4

FI*Amajan 107,0000
FI*Kharn-Ka 102,6666
FI*Nebuankhet 97,2222
FI*BlackDevil's 94,2000